IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 14 OF 2,543→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
36,848MyStats🇯🇵 NEOREX Co., Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,852Delora Random Decision🇨🇭 Peter SchornBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
36,854MWeight to GSM❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,863Executive Charisma🇺🇸 Expanded AppsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
36,882GB Gas Heat Input Calculator🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UKBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,907iOfficina TRW❓ Sofinn Italia srlBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,912GB Gas Ventilation Calculator🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UKBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,915GB Gas Purging Calculator🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UKBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,922ScanBizCards - Lite🇺🇸 ScanBiz Mobile Solutions L.P.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
36,933CXO Software❓ CXO SolutionsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,936OPO Oeschger🇨🇭 OPO Oeschger AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
36,940PrintCentral Pro🇳🇿 EuroSmartz LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
36,949iTeleCenter🇺🇸 COA Network Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
36,951FreshPoint App❓ FreshPointBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
36,956Smart Clockin Timecard Manager🇬🇧 M-Media FarmBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,960SAP SuccessFactors Mobile🇩🇪 SAP SEBusiness<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.6
36,971OPO Oeschger DE🇨🇭 OPO Oeschger AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
36,985Weber iBar❓ Weber AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,986Peterhans iBar🇨🇭 alogisBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,987Joggi iBar❓ Joggi AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,989Fehr Braunwalder🇨🇭 Fehr Braunwalder AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,990Engel iBar🇨🇭 alogisBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,991AWG net❓ Arthur Weber AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,995SignMyPad Pro🇺🇸 Violet Rome LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
36,998PrimeDrive🇯🇵 SoftBank Corp.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,999iValidate™ - Campus Validation🇺🇸 Transact Campus, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,003SmartMobile by Zafire Limited🇬🇧 Zafire LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,020WebEye🇰🇷 WEBGATE IncBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
37,047Tattersalls❓ Eclipse Veterinary Software LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,073Japancar.ru🇷🇺 Rusoft MSC LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
37,088US TECH - Electronics Ind News❓ U.S. TechBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,092EagleEyesHD Lite🇺🇸 AvtechBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
37,097Fuelbook🇺🇸 Fuelbook LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
37,115iPozemky❓ StoneAppBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,132GB Gas Pipe Sizing Calculator🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UKBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,141M Weight To Basis Weight❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,148iLPP🇨🇭 Pittet Communication SABusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,168DALC🇺🇸 SMACNABusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
37,174Patient Forms❓ Carestream Dental LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
37,182Paper Roll Length❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,185Mobile Auditor - Compliance🇳🇿 Netresult Mobility LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
37,190PrintCentral Pro for iPhone🇳🇿 EuroSmartz LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,208Wandfluh❓ Wandfluh AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,213M-Weight Calculator❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,224TMEye+🇨🇳 Guangzhou Kedi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
37,2270037ダイヤラー🇯🇵 Rakuten Mobile, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
37,229ChemAlert🇦🇺 Risk Management Technologies Pty LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
37,252eCat: Sales Rep❓ SuperCat Solutions, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
37,259Any Roll Length❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,288Roll Weight❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,338SRXP🇳🇱 Exact Cloud Development Benelux B.V.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,357Guidebook🇺🇸 Guidebook IncBusiness<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.7
37,390GB Gas Tightness Testing🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UKBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,396CalculateRetro❓ Hannes SverrissonBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,397Paper Roll Volume❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,403uAttend🇺🇸 Workwell Technologies, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
37,407래미안 스마트홈(RAEMIAN SMART HOME)🇰🇷 ZIGBANG Co., Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
37,430Mail+ for Outlook🇺🇸 MAIL PLUS APP LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
37,469Paper-Skid Volume❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,475Calculate Lite❓ Hannes SverrissonBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
37,502WaiterOne🇺🇸 WaiterOne SLBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
37,506RCS Remote❓ RCSBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,507Pre-Press Gray Levels❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,518MEX - Asset Maintenance🇦🇺 Maintenance Experts Pty LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,542Acronis Cyber Files🇨🇭 Group Logic, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
37,554MLS-Touch🇨🇦 Prospects Software Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
37,608Payrollguru🇺🇸 Payrollguru, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
37,615Amway🇺🇸 Amway Korea LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
37,644GB Gas Tightness NG + LPG🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UKBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,680Line Art Scanning Resolution❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,685Maximum Halftone Screen Ruling❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,689Required Output Resolution❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,690CVC Paging🇺🇸 Central Vermont CommunicationsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,691Forms-2-Go HD🇺🇸 MaximumSoft Corp.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
37,753Time & Date Calculator ++🇺🇸 Verosocial StudioBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,770Halftone Dot Size❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,786Telia VIP🇸🇪 Telia Company OyjBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
37,799SKF Belt Calc🇸🇪 SKFBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,838CAPAROL❓ DAW SEBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,842eva 3 pdl🇩🇪 opta data IT Solutions GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,844Pre-Press File Size❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
37,848TruVision TVRmobile🇵🇱 UTC Fire & Security B.V. NetherlandsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
37,855LocalBook Yellow Pages🇺🇸 InformationPagesBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
37,904TestBal❓ Sikora Data Technology, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,921iForm Kiosk🇺🇸 Zerion SoftwareBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,925Points To Inches❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,929GB Gas Flue & Spillage testing🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UKBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,950Extreme Calendar🇺🇸 Birdsoft LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
37,966b4 Mobile❓ AmdoSoft SystemsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,983Timecard GPS🇺🇸 ECONZ WirelessBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
37,991Jungian Type Questionnaire❓ Stephen MossBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,002SpellChecker ✔ Email, SMS, Twitter & SNS🇯🇵 Enfour, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
38,035Inch To Points❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,052Showpad eOS®🇧🇪 ShowpadBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
38,060Cvonline.hu állások🇦🇹 Russmedia Digital GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,068ProCalc.app: Margin, BreakEven❓ Logan Le RudulierBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,069Halftone Scanning Resolution❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,085Scaling for a New Size❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,092RectAce (High-Quality Scanner)❓ Rivac Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
38,133Scale Factor❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,848
MyStats
🇯🇵 NEOREX Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,852
Delora Random Decision
🇨🇭 Peter Schorn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,854
MWeight to GSM
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,863
Executive Charisma
🇺🇸 Expanded Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,882
GB Gas Heat Input Calculator
🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,907
iOfficina TRW
❓ Sofinn Italia srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,912
GB Gas Ventilation Calculator
🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,915
GB Gas Purging Calculator
🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,922
ScanBizCards - Lite
🇺🇸 ScanBiz Mobile Solutions L.P.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,933
CXO Software
❓ CXO Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,936
OPO Oeschger
🇨🇭 OPO Oeschger AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,940
PrintCentral Pro
🇳🇿 EuroSmartz Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,949
iTeleCenter
🇺🇸 COA Network Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,951
FreshPoint App
❓ FreshPoint
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,956
Smart Clockin Timecard Manager
🇬🇧 M-Media Farm
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,960
SAP SuccessFactors Mobile
🇩🇪 SAP SE
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
36,971
OPO Oeschger DE
🇨🇭 OPO Oeschger AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,985
Weber iBar
❓ Weber AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,986
Peterhans iBar
🇨🇭 alogis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,987
Joggi iBar
❓ Joggi AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,989
Fehr Braunwalder
🇨🇭 Fehr Braunwalder AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,990
Engel iBar
🇨🇭 alogis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,991
AWG net
❓ Arthur Weber AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,995
SignMyPad Pro
🇺🇸 Violet Rome LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,998
PrimeDrive
🇯🇵 SoftBank Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,999
iValidate™ - Campus Validation
🇺🇸 Transact Campus, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,003
SmartMobile by Zafire Limited
🇬🇧 Zafire Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,020
WebEye
🇰🇷 WEBGATE Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,047
Tattersalls
❓ Eclipse Veterinary Software Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,073
Japancar.ru
🇷🇺 Rusoft MSC LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,088
US TECH - Electronics Ind News
❓ U.S. Tech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,092
EagleEyesHD Lite
🇺🇸 Avtech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,097
Fuelbook
🇺🇸 Fuelbook LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,115
iPozemky
❓ StoneApp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,132
GB Gas Pipe Sizing Calculator
🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,141
M Weight To Basis Weight
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,148
iLPP
🇨🇭 Pittet Communication SA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,168
DALC
🇺🇸 SMACNA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,174
Patient Forms
❓ Carestream Dental LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,182
Paper Roll Length
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,185
Mobile Auditor - Compliance
🇳🇿 Netresult Mobility Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,190
PrintCentral Pro for iPhone
🇳🇿 EuroSmartz Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,208
Wandfluh
❓ Wandfluh AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,213
M-Weight Calculator
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,224
TMEye+
🇨🇳 Guangzhou Kedi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,227
0037ダイヤラー
🇯🇵 Rakuten Mobile, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,229
ChemAlert
🇦🇺 Risk Management Technologies Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,252
eCat: Sales Rep
❓ SuperCat Solutions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,259
Any Roll Length
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,288
Roll Weight
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,338
SRXP
🇳🇱 Exact Cloud Development Benelux B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,357
Guidebook
🇺🇸 Guidebook Inc
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
37,390
GB Gas Tightness Testing
🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,396
CalculateRetro
❓ Hannes Sverrisson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,397
Paper Roll Volume
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,403
uAttend
🇺🇸 Workwell Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,407
래미안 스마트홈(RAEMIAN SMART HOME)
🇰🇷 ZIGBANG Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,430
Mail+ for Outlook
🇺🇸 MAIL PLUS APP LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,469
Paper-Skid Volume
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,475
Calculate Lite
❓ Hannes Sverrisson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,502
WaiterOne
🇺🇸 WaiterOne SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,506
RCS Remote
❓ RCS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,507
Pre-Press Gray Levels
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,518
MEX - Asset Maintenance
🇦🇺 Maintenance Experts Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,542
Acronis Cyber Files
🇨🇭 Group Logic, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,554
MLS-Touch
🇨🇦 Prospects Software Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,608
Payrollguru
🇺🇸 Payrollguru, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,615
Amway
🇺🇸 Amway Korea Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,644
GB Gas Tightness NG + LPG
🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,680
Line Art Scanning Resolution
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,685
Maximum Halftone Screen Ruling
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,689
Required Output Resolution
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,690
CVC Paging
🇺🇸 Central Vermont Communications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,691
Forms-2-Go HD
🇺🇸 MaximumSoft Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,753
Time & Date Calculator ++
🇺🇸 Verosocial Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,770
Halftone Dot Size
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,786
Telia VIP
🇸🇪 Telia Company Oyj
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,799
SKF Belt Calc
🇸🇪 SKF
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,838
CAPAROL
❓ DAW SE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,842
eva 3 pdl
🇩🇪 opta data IT Solutions GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,844
Pre-Press File Size
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,848
TruVision TVRmobile
🇵🇱 UTC Fire & Security B.V. Netherlands
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,855
LocalBook Yellow Pages
🇺🇸 InformationPages
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,904
TestBal
❓ Sikora Data Technology, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,921
iForm Kiosk
🇺🇸 Zerion Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,925
Points To Inches
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,929
GB Gas Flue & Spillage testing
🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,950
Extreme Calendar
🇺🇸 Birdsoft LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,966
b4 Mobile
❓ AmdoSoft Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,983
Timecard GPS
🇺🇸 ECONZ Wireless
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,991
Jungian Type Questionnaire
❓ Stephen Moss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,002
SpellChecker ✔ Email, SMS, Twitter & SNS
🇯🇵 Enfour, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,035
Inch To Points
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,052
Showpad eOS®
🇧🇪 Showpad
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,060
Cvonline.hu állások
🇦🇹 Russmedia Digital GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,068
ProCalc.app: Margin, BreakEven
❓ Logan Le Rudulier
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,069
Halftone Scanning Resolution
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,085
Scaling for a New Size
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,092
RectAce (High-Quality Scanner)
❓ Rivac Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,133
Scale Factor
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 14 OF 2,543→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 14 OF 2,543 · 254,277 APPS