IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 15 OF 2,543→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
38,181SnagR🇬🇧 SnagR Software LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
38,188StageTimerDisplay🇸🇪 NeodarqueBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
38,200Equivalent Basis Weights❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,213Communi5 MobileControl🇦🇹 Communi5 Technologies GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,243NAIC Codes❓ Visual Soft Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
38,245vablet🇺🇸 Meiotic Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
38,261Prism Surveys❓ CFS-Europe Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,308Yamamah❓ 2PBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
38,323Fabasoft🇦🇹 Fabasoft R&D GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,327Agenda ABM🇫🇷 EuriceBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,342Flexo Plate Distortion❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,359Exact Online🇳🇱 Exact Cloud Development Benelux B.V.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
38,368WhosOff.❓ Xdrive Computing LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
38,376VCOM❓ I.P.C. SYSTEMS, INC.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
38,394Mirus Mobile❓ Mirus Information Technology Services,Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,402ACM CACM HD❓ Association for Computing MachineryBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
38,416Company Hotels🇺🇸 T4 Software, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,457Unipef❓ UNION DES INGENIEURS DES PONTS DES EAUX ET FORETSBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,479Property Inspection Manager🇦🇺 Property Inspection ManagerBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
38,485Paycheck Lite : Mobile Payroll🇺🇸 Payrollguru, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
38,494ShareFile®🇺🇸 Progress Software CorporationBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
38,504TITAN Fuels❓ Marketing Alternatives IncBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
38,506VLink❓ I.P.C. SYSTEMS, INC.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
38,516ChelseaAgent ONE🇺🇸 PalmAgent SoftwareBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,519Ka-Sat Finder for Tooway🇺🇸 Viasat Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
38,520Security1stAgent ONE❓ Security 1st Title LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
38,521BatonRougeTitleAgent ONE🇺🇸 PalmAgent SoftwareBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,533YourAgentApp ONE🇺🇸 PalmAgent SoftwareBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,537Quatenus MyFleet❓ WWILBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,542Juno❓ IMPER CZ, s.r.o.Business<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.003.0
38,545Yooba Kiosk❓ Molitus Trading ABBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,546Tableau Mobile🇺🇸 Tableau Software, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
38,548TIM🇬🇧 The Inventory Manager LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
38,550Citrix Secure Hub🇺🇸 Citrix Systems, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
38,560Catalogue🇺🇸 Alteru Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,567SAGE Workplace🇺🇸 Quick Technologies Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
38,575IMSeye🇨🇳 Guangzhou Kedi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
38,580Servicewijzer❓ Technisch Handelsbureau Rensa B.V.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,601OpenScape Web🇺🇸 Mitel Networks CorporationBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
38,608Lightspeed Retail POS (S)🇺🇸 ShopKeep.comBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
38,615Yardi PAYplus🇺🇸 Yardi Systems, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
38,621Fleet 360🇺🇸 EMKAY, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,632TeamBeam Transfer Mobile🇩🇪 Skalio GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,661Diametric Pitch❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,711Techtextil Navigator🇩🇪 Messe Frankfurt GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,719Forin.gr❓ Forin StamatopoulosBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,728Bob Mills❓ Bob Mills Furniture Company LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
38,753Diametric Pitch2❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,767Property Capsule❓ Property Capsule Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
38,804MyInsights❓ MobileMarketResearchBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,806MyPanel❓ MobileMarketResearchBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
38,825Texprocess Navigator🇩🇪 Messe Frankfurt GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,897GB GAS L.P.G. PIPE SIZING APP🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UKBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,922Salt mSign🇦🇺 Salt GroupBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,956McKellar Calculator🇨🇦 McKellar Structured Settlements Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
38,965HOGA❓ HOGALOG AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,969FALCON 5250 for iPad LITE🇺🇸 Intercom,Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
38,970FALCON 5250 for iPad コーポレイト🇺🇸 Intercom,Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
38,992Angi for Pros🇺🇸 Angi Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
39,008Steton 360 - MA❓ Steton Technolog Group, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
39,015Creep (push-out)❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,018뷰티메이트 (매장)🇰🇷 thenaumBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,022Cellica Database WiFi Form🇮🇳 Cellica CorporationBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,023Cellica Database WiFi🇮🇳 Cellica CorporationBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,034Director Access❓ FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,052ELG Compatibilidade🇧🇷 FACE DIGITAL DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SISTEMAS LTDA.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,055ROAMpay™ X5🇺🇸 ROAM DataBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
39,073移动协同🇨🇳 Seeyon Co.,Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
39,075移动协同 HD🇨🇳 Seeyon Co.,Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,090Lavu KDS🇺🇸 LavuBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
39,096Merchant Scanner for Social Passport for iPad❓ Social PassportBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,101LexisNexis® Accurint® Mobile🇺🇸 LexisNexis Risk Solutions FL Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
39,131Axxerion Mobile ©🇧🇪 SpacewellBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,134IntelliTracer❓ GeoDynamics nvBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,136104工作快找-幫助你找工作、找打工兼職的求職平台🇹🇼 104 CORPORATIONBusiness<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.8
39,154Gate Fold Template❓ Manfred BreedeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
39,178Earn Cash & Make Money Online🇮🇳 ImranQureshi.comBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,196Callback Duocom – Sin Roaming🇪🇸 Duocom Europe, S.L.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,197GW 메신저❓ NaonsoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,207Calendar Tools🇨🇳 Shan Shan LiuBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
39,210invoxia🇫🇷 invoxiaBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
39,217PIX System❓ PIX SystemBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
39,244ebuero🇩🇪 ebuero AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
39,273하이브레인넷❓ HibrainnetBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,276Mastering the 48 Laws of Power🇺🇸 Adaptive Mentoring Systems Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
39,285DCJ PKIClient❓ DIGICERT, INCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,296Ericom AccessToGo❓ Ericom SoftwareBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
39,297Purolator🇨🇦 Purolator Inc.Business<$5,000
—
5,000$0.203.3
39,315异速联客户端❓ 焕强 张Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,323bws mobile🇨🇭 Debrunner Acifer AGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,328GroupsPro🇨🇭 Demodit GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,332myCCA🇦🇺 Coca-Cola Europacific Partners PLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
39,354RESCLITE🇦🇹 Zumtobel Lighting GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,385PCM Recorder Lite🇯🇵 Kohei YASUIBusiness<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.7
39,394Bunker One❓ AskappsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
39,406WebCenter❓ Esko Software BVBABusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,411Повестка🇷🇺 ООО "Системы документооборота"Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,425Logos HD for Adobe Photoshop® - Editable Royalty-Free Templates❓ Samuel Stallin KapembeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
39,438TXU Energy🇺🇸 TXU Energy Retail Company LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
6,000$0.172.5
39,466Retail Inventory❓ Cashier LiveBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
38,181
SnagR
🇬🇧 SnagR Software Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,188
StageTimerDisplay
🇸🇪 Neodarque
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,200
Equivalent Basis Weights
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,213
Communi5 MobileControl
🇦🇹 Communi5 Technologies GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,243
NAIC Codes
❓ Visual Soft Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,245
vablet
🇺🇸 Meiotic Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,261
Prism Surveys
❓ CFS-Europe Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,308
Yamamah
❓ 2P
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,323
Fabasoft
🇦🇹 Fabasoft R&D GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,327
Agenda ABM
🇫🇷 Eurice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,342
Flexo Plate Distortion
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,359
Exact Online
🇳🇱 Exact Cloud Development Benelux B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,368
WhosOff.
❓ Xdrive Computing Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,376
VCOM
❓ I.P.C. SYSTEMS, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,394
Mirus Mobile
❓ Mirus Information Technology Services,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,402
ACM CACM HD
❓ Association for Computing Machinery
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,416
Company Hotels
🇺🇸 T4 Software, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,457
Unipef
❓ UNION DES INGENIEURS DES PONTS DES EAUX ET FORETS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,479
Property Inspection Manager
🇦🇺 Property Inspection Manager
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,485
Paycheck Lite : Mobile Payroll
🇺🇸 Payrollguru, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,494
ShareFile®
🇺🇸 Progress Software Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,504
TITAN Fuels
❓ Marketing Alternatives Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,506
VLink
❓ I.P.C. SYSTEMS, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,516
ChelseaAgent ONE
🇺🇸 PalmAgent Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,519
Ka-Sat Finder for Tooway
🇺🇸 Viasat Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,520
Security1stAgent ONE
❓ Security 1st Title LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,521
BatonRougeTitleAgent ONE
🇺🇸 PalmAgent Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,533
YourAgentApp ONE
🇺🇸 PalmAgent Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,537
Quatenus MyFleet
❓ WWIL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,542
Juno
❓ IMPER CZ, s.r.o.
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
38,545
Yooba Kiosk
❓ Molitus Trading AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,546
Tableau Mobile
🇺🇸 Tableau Software, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,548
TIM
🇬🇧 The Inventory Manager Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,550
Citrix Secure Hub
🇺🇸 Citrix Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,560
Catalogue
🇺🇸 Alteru Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,567
SAGE Workplace
🇺🇸 Quick Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,575
IMSeye
🇨🇳 Guangzhou Kedi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,580
Servicewijzer
❓ Technisch Handelsbureau Rensa B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,601
OpenScape Web
🇺🇸 Mitel Networks Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,608
Lightspeed Retail POS (S)
🇺🇸 ShopKeep.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,615
Yardi PAYplus
🇺🇸 Yardi Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,621
Fleet 360
🇺🇸 EMKAY, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,632
TeamBeam Transfer Mobile
🇩🇪 Skalio GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,661
Diametric Pitch
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,711
Techtextil Navigator
🇩🇪 Messe Frankfurt GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,719
Forin.gr
❓ Forin Stamatopoulos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,728
Bob Mills
❓ Bob Mills Furniture Company LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,753
Diametric Pitch2
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,767
Property Capsule
❓ Property Capsule Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,804
MyInsights
❓ MobileMarketResearch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,806
MyPanel
❓ MobileMarketResearch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,825
Texprocess Navigator
🇩🇪 Messe Frankfurt GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,897
GB GAS L.P.G. PIPE SIZING APP
🇬🇧 GB-GAS.CO.UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,922
Salt mSign
🇦🇺 Salt Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,956
McKellar Calculator
🇨🇦 McKellar Structured Settlements Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,965
HOGA
❓ HOGALOG AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,969
FALCON 5250 for iPad LITE
🇺🇸 Intercom,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,970
FALCON 5250 for iPad コーポレイト
🇺🇸 Intercom,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,992
Angi for Pros
🇺🇸 Angi Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,008
Steton 360 - MA
❓ Steton Technolog Group, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,015
Creep (push-out)
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,018
뷰티메이트 (매장)
🇰🇷 thenaum
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,022
Cellica Database WiFi Form
🇮🇳 Cellica Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,023
Cellica Database WiFi
🇮🇳 Cellica Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,034
Director Access
❓ FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,052
ELG Compatibilidade
🇧🇷 FACE DIGITAL DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SISTEMAS LTDA.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,055
ROAMpay™ X5
🇺🇸 ROAM Data
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,073
移动协同
🇨🇳 Seeyon Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,075
移动协同 HD
🇨🇳 Seeyon Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,090
Lavu KDS
🇺🇸 Lavu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,096
Merchant Scanner for Social Passport for iPad
❓ Social Passport
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,101
LexisNexis® Accurint® Mobile
🇺🇸 LexisNexis Risk Solutions FL Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,131
Axxerion Mobile ©
🇧🇪 Spacewell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,134
IntelliTracer
❓ GeoDynamics nv
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,136
104工作快找-幫助你找工作、找打工兼職的求職平台
🇹🇼 104 CORPORATION
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
39,154
Gate Fold Template
❓ Manfred Breede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,178
Earn Cash & Make Money Online
🇮🇳 ImranQureshi.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,196
Callback Duocom – Sin Roaming
🇪🇸 Duocom Europe, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,197
GW 메신저
❓ Naonsoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,207
Calendar Tools
🇨🇳 Shan Shan Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,210
invoxia
🇫🇷 invoxia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,217
PIX System
❓ PIX System
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,244
ebuero
🇩🇪 ebuero AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,273
하이브레인넷
❓ Hibrainnet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,276
Mastering the 48 Laws of Power
🇺🇸 Adaptive Mentoring Systems Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,285
DCJ PKIClient
❓ DIGICERT, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,296
Ericom AccessToGo
❓ Ericom Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,297
Purolator
🇨🇦 Purolator Inc.
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
39,315
异速联客户端
❓ 焕强 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,323
bws mobile
🇨🇭 Debrunner Acifer AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,328
GroupsPro
🇨🇭 Demodit GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,332
myCCA
🇦🇺 Coca-Cola Europacific Partners PLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,354
RESCLITE
🇦🇹 Zumtobel Lighting GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,385
PCM Recorder Lite
🇯🇵 Kohei YASUI
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
39,394
Bunker One
❓ Askapps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,406
WebCenter
❓ Esko Software BVBA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,411
Повестка
🇷🇺 ООО "Системы документооборота"
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,425
Logos HD for Adobe Photoshop® - Editable Royalty-Free Templates
❓ Samuel Stallin Kapembe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,438
TXU Energy
🇺🇸 TXU Energy Retail Company LLC
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
39,466
Retail Inventory
❓ Cashier Live
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 15 OF 2,543→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 15 OF 2,543 · 254,277 APPS