IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 6 OF 2,543→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
19,812Smart Printer App・iPrint Scan❓ Zaini ShahzadBusiness$6,000
▼ -14.3%
1,000$6.003.5
19,834猪猪加速器❓ Free Fast Super VPN ServiceBusiness$6,000
▼ -14.3%
20,000$0.305.0
19,917UGC Roster - Creator Jobs❓ Stacks Studio Holdings LLCBusiness$6,000
▼ -25.0%
1,000$6.004.7
19,920Grava AI: Meeting Recorder🇧🇷 MeuGuruBusiness$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000$6.004.8
19,924即客-商务资源、项目对接、副业赚钱合作平台❓ 宜昌深色网络科技有限公司Business$6,000
▲ +500.0%
10,000$0.60-
20,112Easy Invoice Maker & Generator🇬🇧 Marla International LimitedBusiness$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.004.8
20,155Hours & Pay Tracker: atWork🇩🇪 Sergej SteinbachBusiness$5,000
▼ -16.7%
7,000$0.714.7
20,189Zoho Inventory Management App🇮🇳 Zoho CorporationBusiness$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.004.8
20,195Crexi Real Estate🇺🇸 Commercial Real Estate ExchangeBusiness$5,000
—
1,000$5.004.7
20,199Blue Mail - Email | Calendar🇺🇸 Blix IncBusiness$5,000
—
8,000$0.634.4
20,237Acuity: Appointment Scheduler🇺🇸 Squarespace, Inc.Business$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.004.8
20,304PosKing❓ SoftAsiaBusiness$5,000
▼ -16.7%
1,000$5.003.1
20,309WorkHours: Time Tracker🇸🇮 DEVAPPS d.o.o.Business$5,000
—
1,000$5.004.7
20,318PDF Document Scanner App °❓ Relentless Consulting, IncBusiness$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.004.6
20,375JSPS APP❓ mustafa pistofogluBusiness$5,000
▼ -16.7%
1,000$5.00—
20,392Easy Call Recorder:Phone Rev🇭🇰 FYMobileBusiness$5,000
▼ -16.7%
1,000$5.004.1
20,466We Are Caring - Hire Helper🇸🇬 We Are Caring PTE. LTD.Business$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.004.7
20,474Jarbas: POS, Sales & Stock❓ Jarbas Software e Servicos LTDABusiness$5,000
—
1,000$5.004.8
20,489Call Recorder: Rec Your Calls❓ 迅 张Business$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.003.0
20,546Sprava - Запис клієнтів онлайн🇺🇦 Pavlo BabenkoBusiness$5,000
—
1,000$5.00-
20,582Invoice Maker・Receipt・Estimate❓ Zozed CompanyBusiness$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.004.7
20,705NFC Tools: Tag Writer, Reader❓ Data Factor SIABusiness$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.003.5
20,815ProfitDriver: Rideshare❓ Felipe MunizBusiness$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000$5.003.3
20,816Printer App: AI Scanner & PDF❓ AMOBEAR GROUPBusiness$5,000
▲ +400.0%
8,000$0.634.3
20,862Nexonia Expenses🇺🇸 Emburse, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
20,884QuickVoice® Recorder🇺🇸 nFinity IncBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
20,894TN5250🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
20,915TN5250 Lite🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
20,945Wall Street Words🇯🇵 Enfour, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
20,954Mocha VNC🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
20,955Mocha VNC Lite🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
20,982iRecorder Pro Audio Recorder🇺🇸 SIMPLETOUCH LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
20,989QuickVoice2Text Email (PRO Recorder)🇺🇸 nFinity IncBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
21,006Fahrtenbuch🇩🇪 Stefan MeyerBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
21,015The Vault❓ morbiuslabsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
21,019Bill4Time❓ Broadway Billing SystemsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
21,020Go Calc🇬🇧 Apps On The Move LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
21,025SalesCalc🇺🇸 On-Core Software LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
21,034InerTrak❓ Inertron SoftwareBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
21,036iPunchclock❓ PixelSplincherBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
21,045Mocha Telnet🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
21,046Telnet Lite🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
21,094TimeScroller - timezone helper❓ Terry BrettBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
21,103MarketingProfs🇺🇸 MarketingProfs, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
21,108Remote Desktop - RDP🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
21,109Remote Desktop - RDP Lite🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
21,179Viva Engage🇺🇸 Microsoft CorporationBusiness<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.6
21,194Network Ping Lite🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
21,195Network Ping🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
21,202SoftServe Pro❓ Teknon Systems, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
21,204Credit Card Terminal & Reader🇺🇸 Inner Fence, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
21,207Audio Memos Pro🇱🇺 Imesart S.a.r.l.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
21,213Timewerks: Mobile Billing🇺🇸 Sorth LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
21,218iCharity❓ The Jewish Learning GroupBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
21,223TN3270 Lite🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
21,224TN3270🇩🇰 MochaSoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
21,234TDF Tracker🇺🇸 Technical Data Freeway, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
21,298Call Checker🇩🇪 Piet JonasBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
21,318R-U-ON❓ R-U-ONBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
21,340Ring It Up Universal❓ Gonzalo Alvarez FirpiBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
21,426Calc-12E RPN Financial🇺🇸 Stone Meadow Development LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
21,493Subnet Calc❓ Swipe Stack LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
21,502Documents🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
21,505AutoScout24: Switzerland🇨🇭 SMG Swiss Marketplace Group AGBusiness<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.7
21,555Eternity Time Log❓ Marcin KomorekBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
21,576UpCode🇫🇮 UpCode LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
21,672vTie - tie a tie guide with style for business, interview, wedding, party🇩🇪 lab48Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
21,678Webex Meetings🇺🇸 CiscoBusiness<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.6
21,782Data Guardian❓ Koingo Software, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
21,855Vibration❓ Diffraction Limited Design LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
21,887Private Browser & Download Files & Save Documents❓ Hung DuongBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
21,892Auphan Dining Mobile🇨🇦 Auphan Software Corp.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
21,901iDiamonds🇮🇱 Roei Kashi ProductionBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
21,962Defender Soft Token🇺🇸 Quest Software, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
22,008WirelessDMS🇺🇸 Matrix Logic CorporationBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
22,037Austin Business Journal🇺🇸 American City Business JournalsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,053Free WiFi🇳🇱 Makayama.comBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
22,057Subnet Calc Pro❓ Swipe Stack LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
22,088Audio Memos SE: Voice Notes🇱🇺 Imesart S.a.r.l.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,114iPIMM CCM🇺🇸 Procuro, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
22,119vTie Premium - tie a tie guide with style for occasions like a business meeting, interview, wedding, party🇩🇪 lab48Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,155EZCalc Diamonds🇮🇱 ADIRsoftBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
22,193TrueContext🇨🇦 TrueContext Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
22,207CamControl for iPhone🇺🇸 Honeywell International, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
22,215Dictate + Connect Lite🇩🇪 JOTOMIBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,254Documents (Office Docs)🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,317NetSuite SuiteProjects Pro🇺🇸 Oracle America, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
22,332Creative Whack Pack❓ Creative ThinkBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
22,339CountDownr🇩🇪 Piet JonasBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
22,353VIP Access for iPhone🇮🇱 Broadcom IncBusiness<$5,000
—
70,000$0.012.6
22,389JotNot Scanner App Pro🇺🇸 MobiTech 3000 LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
22,393RDB Mobile🇬🇧 Access UK LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
22,444CellCast App❓ OnPointBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
22,548Time Master + Billing🇺🇸 On-Core Software LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,553WiFi HD - Instant Hard Drive SMB Network Server Share🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
22,566FirstClass Mobile🇨🇦 Open Text Corp.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
22,585Architect's Formulator🇺🇸 Historycentral.comBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
22,593WiFi HD Wireless Disk Drive🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
22,595PreserveAgent ONE🇺🇸 PalmAgent SoftwareBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
22,618iRdesktop❓ Thinstuff s.r.o.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
19,812
Smart Printer App・iPrint Scan
❓ Zaini Shahzad
$6,000
▼ -14.3%
1,000 dl
19,834
猪猪加速器
❓ Free Fast Super VPN Service
$6,000
▼ -14.3%
20,000 dl
19,917
UGC Roster - Creator Jobs
❓ Stacks Studio Holdings LLC
$6,000
▼ -25.0%
1,000 dl
19,920
Grava AI: Meeting Recorder
🇧🇷 MeuGuru
$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000 dl
19,924
即客-商务资源、项目对接、副业赚钱合作平台
❓ 宜昌深色网络科技有限公司
$6,000
▲ +500.0%
10,000 dl
20,112
Easy Invoice Maker & Generator
🇬🇧 Marla International Limited
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,155
Hours & Pay Tracker: atWork
🇩🇪 Sergej Steinbach
$5,000
▼ -16.7%
7,000 dl
20,189
Zoho Inventory Management App
🇮🇳 Zoho Corporation
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,195
Crexi Real Estate
🇺🇸 Commercial Real Estate Exchange
$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,199
Blue Mail - Email | Calendar
🇺🇸 Blix Inc
$5,000
—
8,000 dl
20,237
Acuity: Appointment Scheduler
🇺🇸 Squarespace, Inc.
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,304
PosKing
❓ SoftAsia
$5,000
▼ -16.7%
1,000 dl
20,309
WorkHours: Time Tracker
🇸🇮 DEVAPPS d.o.o.
$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,318
PDF Document Scanner App °
❓ Relentless Consulting, Inc
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,375
JSPS APP
❓ mustafa pistofoglu
$5,000
▼ -16.7%
1,000 dl
20,392
Easy Call Recorder:Phone Rev
🇭🇰 FYMobile
$5,000
▼ -16.7%
1,000 dl
20,466
We Are Caring - Hire Helper
🇸🇬 We Are Caring PTE. LTD.
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,474
Jarbas: POS, Sales & Stock
❓ Jarbas Software e Servicos LTDA
$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,489
Call Recorder: Rec Your Calls
❓ 迅 张
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,546
Sprava - Запис клієнтів онлайн
🇺🇦 Pavlo Babenko
$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,582
Invoice Maker・Receipt・Estimate
❓ Zozed Company
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,705
NFC Tools: Tag Writer, Reader
❓ Data Factor SIA
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,815
ProfitDriver: Rideshare
❓ Felipe Muniz
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
1,000 dl
20,816
Printer App: AI Scanner & PDF
❓ AMOBEAR GROUP
$5,000
▲ +400.0%
8,000 dl
20,862
Nexonia Expenses
🇺🇸 Emburse, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,884
QuickVoice® Recorder
🇺🇸 nFinity Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,894
TN5250
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,915
TN5250 Lite
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,945
Wall Street Words
🇯🇵 Enfour, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,954
Mocha VNC
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,955
Mocha VNC Lite
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,982
iRecorder Pro Audio Recorder
🇺🇸 SIMPLETOUCH LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
20,989
QuickVoice2Text Email (PRO Recorder)
🇺🇸 nFinity Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,006
Fahrtenbuch
🇩🇪 Stefan Meyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,015
The Vault
❓ morbiuslabs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,019
Bill4Time
❓ Broadway Billing Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,020
Go Calc
🇬🇧 Apps On The Move Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,025
SalesCalc
🇺🇸 On-Core Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,034
InerTrak
❓ Inertron Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,036
iPunchclock
❓ PixelSplincher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,045
Mocha Telnet
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,046
Telnet Lite
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,094
TimeScroller - timezone helper
❓ Terry Brett
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,103
MarketingProfs
🇺🇸 MarketingProfs, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,108
Remote Desktop - RDP
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,109
Remote Desktop - RDP Lite
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,179
Viva Engage
🇺🇸 Microsoft Corporation
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
21,194
Network Ping Lite
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,195
Network Ping
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,202
SoftServe Pro
❓ Teknon Systems, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,204
Credit Card Terminal & Reader
🇺🇸 Inner Fence, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,207
Audio Memos Pro
🇱🇺 Imesart S.a.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,213
Timewerks: Mobile Billing
🇺🇸 Sorth LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,218
iCharity
❓ The Jewish Learning Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,223
TN3270 Lite
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,224
TN3270
🇩🇰 MochaSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,234
TDF Tracker
🇺🇸 Technical Data Freeway, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,298
Call Checker
🇩🇪 Piet Jonas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,318
R-U-ON
❓ R-U-ON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,340
Ring It Up Universal
❓ Gonzalo Alvarez Firpi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,426
Calc-12E RPN Financial
🇺🇸 Stone Meadow Development LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,493
Subnet Calc
❓ Swipe Stack Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,502
Documents
🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,505
AutoScout24: Switzerland
🇨🇭 SMG Swiss Marketplace Group AG
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
21,555
Eternity Time Log
❓ Marcin Komorek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,576
UpCode
🇫🇮 UpCode Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,672
vTie - tie a tie guide with style for business, interview, wedding, party
🇩🇪 lab48
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,678
Webex Meetings
🇺🇸 Cisco
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
21,782
Data Guardian
❓ Koingo Software, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,855
Vibration
❓ Diffraction Limited Design LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,887
Private Browser & Download Files & Save Documents
❓ Hung Duong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,892
Auphan Dining Mobile
🇨🇦 Auphan Software Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,901
iDiamonds
🇮🇱 Roei Kashi Production
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
21,962
Defender Soft Token
🇺🇸 Quest Software, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,008
WirelessDMS
🇺🇸 Matrix Logic Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,037
Austin Business Journal
🇺🇸 American City Business Journals
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,053
Free WiFi
🇳🇱 Makayama.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,057
Subnet Calc Pro
❓ Swipe Stack Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,088
Audio Memos SE: Voice Notes
🇱🇺 Imesart S.a.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,114
iPIMM CCM
🇺🇸 Procuro, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,119
vTie Premium - tie a tie guide with style for occasions like a business meeting, interview, wedding, party
🇩🇪 lab48
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,155
EZCalc Diamonds
🇮🇱 ADIRsoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,193
TrueContext
🇨🇦 TrueContext Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,207
CamControl for iPhone
🇺🇸 Honeywell International, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,215
Dictate + Connect Lite
🇩🇪 JOTOMI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,254
Documents (Office Docs)
🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,317
NetSuite SuiteProjects Pro
🇺🇸 Oracle America, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,332
Creative Whack Pack
❓ Creative Think
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,339
CountDownr
🇩🇪 Piet Jonas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,353
VIP Access for iPhone
🇮🇱 Broadcom Inc
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
22,389
JotNot Scanner App Pro
🇺🇸 MobiTech 3000 LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,393
RDB Mobile
🇬🇧 Access UK Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,444
CellCast App
❓ OnPoint
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,548
Time Master + Billing
🇺🇸 On-Core Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,553
WiFi HD - Instant Hard Drive SMB Network Server Share
🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,566
FirstClass Mobile
🇨🇦 Open Text Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,585
Architect's Formulator
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,593
WiFi HD Wireless Disk Drive
🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,595
PreserveAgent ONE
🇺🇸 PalmAgent Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,618
iRdesktop
❓ Thinstuff s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 6 OF 2,543→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 6 OF 2,543 · 254,277 APPS