IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 99 OF 2,543→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
140,351Momentum InTouch❓ IMA Electronic Media LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
140,360LIDIS mPOS❓ Green Solutions Software GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
140,373Extenda Retail Attendant🇸🇪 Extenda ABBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,378PushFM❓ Alexey DubovBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,385Resume & CV Builder🇭🇺 Logo Maker LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
140,386Quotes for Sales Professionals🇺🇸 Mutual Of OmahaBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
140,401Drive and Shop with Shipt🇺🇸 ShiptBusiness<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.7
140,419Convi.BASE 棚卸し❓ Convi.BASE Co., Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,421스마트 업무관리🇰🇷 Cloud Lab Co., LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,441Mi Portafirmas🇪🇸 Ministerio de Asuntos Economicos y Transformacion DigitalBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,448Moody's Analytics Classmate🇺🇸 Moody's CorporationBusiness<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
140,454Zeron Mobile🇧🇬 Elite Software Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,472ConfirmAki PRO🇧🇷 HTS Consultoria em Informatica Ltda.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,476Prudent Partner Desk🇮🇳 Prudent Corporate Advisory Services LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
140,477Create Register❓ ELEY IT SOLUTIONS LTD.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,479E-FCON - Elektronische Führerscheinkontrolle❓ Wallenwein Administration & Development UGBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,496CMA CGM🇦🇺 CMA CGMBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
140,503Contacts backup to vCard & csv🇮🇳 Sounak SarkarBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
140,505KoamTacON🇺🇸 KoamTac. IncBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,507DPS Flash Mobile Scanner🇺🇸 DPS, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,530PropertyTRAK CMMS❓ Airmass, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
140,538FLORES iObchod❓ FLORES Software s.r.o.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,559iPIMM SMS🇺🇸 Procuro, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,564Contacts backup excel, vcard🇮🇳 Sounak SarkarBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
140,600SMG❓ BLUE BOX - ProductionsBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,632OnRelay🇺🇸 OnRelayBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,644Bailbooks Defendant Check-In❓ Gary CassoBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
140,652Shifts Master - אחמ"ש🇮🇱 iQDesk ltdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,654Advance expense report🇷🇺 Evgeny TurchaninovBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
140,693StringTM Trip Manager🇳🇿 StringTMBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
140,694nearUnow❓ Factor Consulting LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,724Work Clock - Timesheet Manager🇦🇺 Sockii Pty LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
140,732Optimal Biz App Catalog🇯🇵 OPTiM CorporationBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,746内税・外税表示付き電卓❓ Langrise Co.,Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,754enterman🇩🇪 tickettoaster GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,766Realworks CRM🇳🇱 RealworksBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,767金和❓ BEIJING JINHER SOFTWARE CO.LTD.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,770Autofactor SaaS❓ Autofactor SaaS B.V.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,778Forum of Christian Leaders🇺🇸 Forum of Christian LeadersBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,780csite🇬🇧 DwellantBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,793BOE Report🇬🇧 Fifty Pixels LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,797Mtv Service🇷🇴 MaintenanceTVBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,801Turkcell EkipMobil🇹🇷 Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,802Crypho❓ Crypho ASBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,810ImageTrust Mobile Capture❓ Image Access Corp.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,819BSM Mobile❓ Banca di San MarinoBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,827iPointer israel❓ Pointer Telocation Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
140,836Vistair QualityNet🇬🇧 Vistair Systems LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,874Versatrans My Stop🇺🇸 Tyler Technologies, IncBusiness<$5,000
—
10,000$0.101.7
140,878Clari🇺🇸 Clari Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
140,901RoofSnoop❓ iRenewables LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
140,948DIAMOND ハーバード・ビジネス・レビュー🇯🇵 DIAMOND, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,949Lohnsteuertabelle🇩🇪 CPU Informatik GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,950富通天下-专业版❓ Joinf CorporationBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,956Ifind - Sandvik Coromant🇸🇪 Sandvik Coromant ABBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,971WETEX🇦🇪 Dubai Electricity & Water AuthorityBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,976KdeMasAuto🇸🇰 ANTIK TelecomBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,979LIDIS Starter❓ Green Solutions Software GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
140,988Office4Lease🇭🇰 App2One LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,991Seeker MOBILE❓ Invigilatis LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,024Einkommensteuertabelle🇩🇪 CPU Informatik GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,028Lohnnebenkosten Rechner🇩🇪 CPU Informatik GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,034AX Invoice❓ Bredana Systemudvikling A/SBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,044myShowLead🇨🇦 Unity Event Solutions LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,0557P Tracking❓ 7PSolutions, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
141,062TITLECLOSE❓ PLAN B HOLDINGSBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
141,087Nest Egg - Inventory In Cloud🇺🇸 Nest Egg Labs, IncBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
141,094MyVet App!🇳🇿 Computer Fanatics LimitedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
141,095CartonCloud🇦🇺 CartonCloud Pty LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
141,098InfoGraphic and Poster Creator🇭🇷 Tech Box d.o.o.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
141,104新丝路Bank🇨🇳 西安银行股份有限公司Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,137HELIOS Mobile🇨🇿 ALDOR s.r.o.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,144YoungCapital🇳🇱 YoungCapital B.V.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
141,148Фильтры Манна - оцени идею!🇷🇺 Apps Group LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
141,151Moneder❓ JavajanBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,158FoneSign🇹🇼 Penpower Technology Ltd.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,173PepsiCo🇧🇷 Digipronto Comercio e Servicos de Informatica LtdaBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,195LITECOM🇦🇹 Zumtobel Lighting GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,200XOH Trader🇵🇱 X Open HubBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
141,202RRS Hire Cars and Tours❓ Antonio IsabellaBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,210ABM Mobile❓ DP Systems LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,219TECnet🇧🇷 Econet Editora EmpresarialBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,220Novara Flex: Safety Management❓ Novara Software LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
141,250Procuro Minha Casa❓ Matheus FalcaoBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,263Lujos El Semaforo❓ Gerardo CardozoBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,285Formilla Live Chat🇺🇸 Formilla.comBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
141,319حراج الطيور🇪🇬 Akram AhmedBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
141,342GoShare: Drive, Deliver, Earn🇺🇸 GoShare Inc.Business<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.7
141,350Securitas Investor Relations🇸🇪 EurolandBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
141,360Fusion-Lifestyle 360❓ Synbiotix LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,380unTill Prime🇳🇱 unTill Software Development Group B.V.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
141,399Thermo King Tutor Series🇮🇪 Aptarus LtdBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
141,418Paytronix Merchant Processor🇺🇸 Paytronix Systems IncBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
141,422TopicPilot❓ DOCUFY GmbHBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
141,432Voipfone Softphone🇬🇧 VoipfoneBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
141,449SYNCHRO Perform🇺🇸 Bentley Systems, Inc.Business<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
141,452ProofSafe❓ ProofSafeBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
141,453Stripe Dashboard🇺🇸 Stripe, LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
200,000$0.014.7
141,469Daycare Business Assistant🇺🇸 Sonmbol LLCBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
141,499GorillaDesk🇺🇸 GorillaDeskBusiness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
140,351
Momentum InTouch
❓ IMA Electronic Media Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,360
LIDIS mPOS
❓ Green Solutions Software GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,373
Extenda Retail Attendant
🇸🇪 Extenda AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,378
PushFM
❓ Alexey Dubov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,385
Resume & CV Builder
🇭🇺 Logo Maker LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,386
Quotes for Sales Professionals
🇺🇸 Mutual Of Omaha
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,401
Drive and Shop with Shipt
🇺🇸 Shipt
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
140,419
Convi.BASE 棚卸し
❓ Convi.BASE Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,421
스마트 업무관리
🇰🇷 Cloud Lab Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,441
Mi Portafirmas
🇪🇸 Ministerio de Asuntos Economicos y Transformacion Digital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,448
Moody's Analytics Classmate
🇺🇸 Moody's Corporation
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
140,454
Zeron Mobile
🇧🇬 Elite Software Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,472
ConfirmAki PRO
🇧🇷 HTS Consultoria em Informatica Ltda.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,476
Prudent Partner Desk
🇮🇳 Prudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,477
Create Register
❓ ELEY IT SOLUTIONS LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,479
E-FCON - Elektronische Führerscheinkontrolle
❓ Wallenwein Administration & Development UG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,496
CMA CGM
🇦🇺 CMA CGM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,503
Contacts backup to vCard & csv
🇮🇳 Sounak Sarkar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,505
KoamTacON
🇺🇸 KoamTac. Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,507
DPS Flash Mobile Scanner
🇺🇸 DPS, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,530
PropertyTRAK CMMS
❓ Airmass, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,538
FLORES iObchod
❓ FLORES Software s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,559
iPIMM SMS
🇺🇸 Procuro, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,564
Contacts backup excel, vcard
🇮🇳 Sounak Sarkar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,600
SMG
❓ BLUE BOX - Productions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,632
OnRelay
🇺🇸 OnRelay
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,644
Bailbooks Defendant Check-In
❓ Gary Casso
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,652
Shifts Master - אחמ"ש
🇮🇱 iQDesk ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,654
Advance expense report
🇷🇺 Evgeny Turchaninov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,693
StringTM Trip Manager
🇳🇿 StringTM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,694
nearUnow
❓ Factor Consulting LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,724
Work Clock - Timesheet Manager
🇦🇺 Sockii Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,732
Optimal Biz App Catalog
🇯🇵 OPTiM Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,746
内税・外税表示付き電卓
❓ Langrise Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,754
enterman
🇩🇪 tickettoaster GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,766
Realworks CRM
🇳🇱 Realworks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,767
金和
❓ BEIJING JINHER SOFTWARE CO.LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,770
Autofactor SaaS
❓ Autofactor SaaS B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,778
Forum of Christian Leaders
🇺🇸 Forum of Christian Leaders
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,780
csite
🇬🇧 Dwellant
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,793
BOE Report
🇬🇧 Fifty Pixels Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,797
Mtv Service
🇷🇴 MaintenanceTV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,801
Turkcell EkipMobil
🇹🇷 Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,802
Crypho
❓ Crypho AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,810
ImageTrust Mobile Capture
❓ Image Access Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,819
BSM Mobile
❓ Banca di San Marino
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,827
iPointer israel
❓ Pointer Telocation Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,836
Vistair QualityNet
🇬🇧 Vistair Systems Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,874
Versatrans My Stop
🇺🇸 Tyler Technologies, Inc
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
140,878
Clari
🇺🇸 Clari Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,901
RoofSnoop
❓ iRenewables Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,948
DIAMOND ハーバード・ビジネス・レビュー
🇯🇵 DIAMOND, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,949
Lohnsteuertabelle
🇩🇪 CPU Informatik GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,950
富通天下-专业版
❓ Joinf Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,956
Ifind - Sandvik Coromant
🇸🇪 Sandvik Coromant AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,971
WETEX
🇦🇪 Dubai Electricity & Water Authority
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,976
KdeMasAuto
🇸🇰 ANTIK Telecom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,979
LIDIS Starter
❓ Green Solutions Software GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,988
Office4Lease
🇭🇰 App2One Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,991
Seeker MOBILE
❓ Invigilatis Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,024
Einkommensteuertabelle
🇩🇪 CPU Informatik GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,028
Lohnnebenkosten Rechner
🇩🇪 CPU Informatik GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,034
AX Invoice
❓ Bredana Systemudvikling A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,044
myShowLead
🇨🇦 Unity Event Solutions Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,055
7P Tracking
❓ 7PSolutions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,062
TITLECLOSE
❓ PLAN B HOLDINGS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,087
Nest Egg - Inventory In Cloud
🇺🇸 Nest Egg Labs, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,094
MyVet App!
🇳🇿 Computer Fanatics Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,095
CartonCloud
🇦🇺 CartonCloud Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,098
InfoGraphic and Poster Creator
🇭🇷 Tech Box d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,104
新丝路Bank
🇨🇳 西安银行股份有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,137
HELIOS Mobile
🇨🇿 ALDOR s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,144
YoungCapital
🇳🇱 YoungCapital B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,148
Фильтры Манна - оцени идею!
🇷🇺 Apps Group LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,151
Moneder
❓ Javajan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,158
FoneSign
🇹🇼 Penpower Technology Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,173
PepsiCo
🇧🇷 Digipronto Comercio e Servicos de Informatica Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,195
LITECOM
🇦🇹 Zumtobel Lighting GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,200
XOH Trader
🇵🇱 X Open Hub
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,202
RRS Hire Cars and Tours
❓ Antonio Isabella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,210
ABM Mobile
❓ DP Systems Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,219
TECnet
🇧🇷 Econet Editora Empresarial
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,220
Novara Flex: Safety Management
❓ Novara Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,250
Procuro Minha Casa
❓ Matheus Falcao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,263
Lujos El Semaforo
❓ Gerardo Cardozo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,285
Formilla Live Chat
🇺🇸 Formilla.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,319
حراج الطيور
🇪🇬 Akram Ahmed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,342
GoShare: Drive, Deliver, Earn
🇺🇸 GoShare Inc.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
141,350
Securitas Investor Relations
🇸🇪 Euroland
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,360
Fusion-Lifestyle 360
❓ Synbiotix Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,380
unTill Prime
🇳🇱 unTill Software Development Group B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,399
Thermo King Tutor Series
🇮🇪 Aptarus Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,418
Paytronix Merchant Processor
🇺🇸 Paytronix Systems Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,422
TopicPilot
❓ DOCUFY GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,432
Voipfone Softphone
🇬🇧 Voipfone
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,449
SYNCHRO Perform
🇺🇸 Bentley Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,452
ProofSafe
❓ ProofSafe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,453
Stripe Dashboard
🇺🇸 Stripe, LLC
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
141,469
Daycare Business Assistant
🇺🇸 Sonmbol LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
141,499
GorillaDesk
🇺🇸 GorillaDesk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 99 OF 2,543→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 99 OF 2,543 · 254,277 APPS