IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 42 OF 65→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
2,018,471Annotate Screen❓ Lumary Labs LLCDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,018,480StackConnect❓ Ruben MachionDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,018,984Vulk - AI App Builder❓ Code Ahead LdaDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
2,019,5298080.AI❓ F(x) Data Labs Pvt LtdDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,019,537App Icon Extractor🇩🇪 Florian SchimankeDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,019,773Mata - Simulator Anywhere🇭🇰 Moshi Tech Ltd.Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,020,315Huppy AI❓ 斯理 梁Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,021,589Postgres Editor❓ Reiley MeeksDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,021,734DowntimeTruth❓ Matthew SchorrDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,021,866Exploratory❓ JASON ARBONDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,021,903CosmoRemote AI Control❓ Matheus WeberDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,022,375Status Bar Tidy - Bar941❓ TAKAAKI KAWABATADeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,022,396Grit for GitLab❓ Nathaniel BunchDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,022,482emaeglin.dev❓ Bohdan PetryshynDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
2,022,511NearbiJSX❓ INX Company LimitedDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
2,022,851Pocket API Client❓ Atsuya SuzukiDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,023,022Python Code App - IDE & Editor❓ 艳 罗Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,023,122SymComp❓ Ralph KarmollDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,023,249LocalizeCat❓ 世英 王Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,023,317PS Hub App🇪🇬 New tech software NTSDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,023,590AdMobWise – AdMob Dashboard❓ Lavanya GnanasekaranDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,023,747EC TEKNIK❓ ELECTROCODDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,023,858Proceeds Mobile❓ Patrick LindborgDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,024,406JavaScript Blocker for Safari❓ Alfredo GrassauDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,025,055ēVision❓ Efestos HubDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,025,178Coly for Self-Hosted Servers❓ Eray Can TopcuDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,025,244Agents At Work: You can Go!🇺🇸 AnswerSolutions LLCDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,025,267+Beacon 環境センサー❓ Braveridge Co., Ltd.Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,025,740PokeMe - Terminal in Pocket❓ 北京香侬慧语科技有限责任公司Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,026,241ReqSpec AI: Manage Specs🇯🇵 YUKI TANAIKEDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,026,378DevFlow❓ MICHAEL ROBERT KENNEDYDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,027,347TermiForge❓ CANLIU WUDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,027,388GameForge AI: Code & Build❓ Rishad BakerDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
2,027,434CGI - Curran Group❓ Luniko Inc.Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,027,493OtterButter❓ Rifat Cagri EkinDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,027,909Nepsis Code - AI Terminal🇮🇹 The Stolen Spot S.R.L.Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,028,221Wolf Monitor🇧🇷 Marcelo Alves LimaDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,028,704Voyager Shell❓ 灏宣 俞Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,028,791e-Water MRV❓ Braveridge Co., Ltd.Developer Tools<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00-
2,028,815Shelify SSH Remote Connect❓ SELECTA LAB LLCDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,028,834PlayGen❓ JASON ARBONDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,028,959Async Port Scanner❓ ПП «ЛКЛАУД»Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,028,969Protato: 3D Mockup Generator❓ Phuc Tran BaoDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,029,157SignalDeck CI❓ BENJAMIN WAKEDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,029,204Agentlock: AI Agent Security❓ Diego GarciaDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,029,894Qdrant Viewer❓ koji ozonoDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,029,909TablePro❓ Dat Ngo QuocDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
2,030,009Keyword Scout: ASO Research❓ eric SmithDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
2,030,356Bucketly – S3 Client & Browser❓ Mathis FullriedeDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,030,504RankingCheck: App Rank Tracker❓ luis reynaldo cedeno manzanillaDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,030,531SimpleFileSync for Mobile❓ Akshay HariharanDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,030,634MonitorDash❓ Take Control - Software & Infrastructure EOODDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,031,211teletype computer❓ Folder, LLCDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,031,225Verceltics — Hosting & Domains❓ Apoorv DarshanDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,031,598DevTrax❓ Matthew HilesDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,031,761Bzap❓ Zsolt BenczeDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,031,8750Day: CVE & Exploit Alerts❓ Richard LousDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,032,483R2Explorer - Bucket Manager❓ Magenta CreationsDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,032,541D1Explorer - Database Manager❓ Magenta CreationsDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,032,848SonaBot❓ Minh Tien PhamDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,325CodeWithPhone❓ Shanghai Yijing Wanwu Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,424Mobile Database Client❓ 文睿 李Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,033,527iCAN++❓ XIAOCHEN WANGDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,649GrafLens❓ WhiteMatter Technology, LLCDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,034,136Ads Tracker App❓ Nestor alexander Paucar CarhuatantaDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,034,406Q1 Robot Motion Editor🇭🇰 Yan Kin LEUNGDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,034,537Text Editor : Code Editor❓ Devashy RangpariyaDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,034,551AgentWatch: AI Agent Hub❓ JoCoding, Inc.Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,034,582NotifyBridge❓ Nicolae GherasimDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,034,848Terminal W❓ Weiming ChenDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,243Termiux - Modern SSH Client❓ Tahmiez SandaimDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,434Rokodil Laser🇷🇺 R-DISTRIBUTSIYA, OOODeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,035,523Noti - ML Logs on Your Phone❓ Jingwei ZhaoDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,613AirShell - Agent CLI in Pocket❓ Any Learner LLCDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,971chegou — push notifications❓ Pedro BorgesDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,990Dev Learning Studio❓ Airton Siqueira de FreitasDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,036,138SparkDeck: AI Command Center❓ Yunus SahinDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,036,240FixList - Dev Tasks❓ Jacob FuruDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,036,654App Blink❓ Uroboros Coders Private LimitedDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,037,060PreGrade Ultra❓ Michael SorgDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,037,232Posthog client app - Phog❓ Raj TripathiDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,037,279Code Light❓ Wuxi Wudao Matrix Information Technology Co., LtdDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,037,717MuxAgent: Remote Coding❓ LaLanMoDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,037,949Wireless Debug❓ 先练 华Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
2,038,433Macroturk🇹🇷 MacroTurk YazılımDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,038,505QuickTerminal - Multi-Shell❓ KAZUHIRO KAKIMOTODeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,039,063Wendy Companion❓ Wendy Labs IncDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,039,154ByteSniffer❓ Unified-ProjectsDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,039,847Stond❓ Devin AtkinDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,039,881Shortcuts Debugger❓ Chi Thang DuongDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,040,518AI Terminal - SSH Client❓ Alejandro Hernandez MitreDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,040,612SQLite Pro Editor❓ 少泽 梁Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,040,620Island Pulse - Live Updates❓ ImmiGrader Tech LLCDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,040,669ECteam❓ Flores Popoca Jesus EmmanuelDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,040,910Taste: AI Design & Coding Tool❓ Infinite Idea Machine LLCDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,040,967Synapse Console Pro❓ Kubilay Onur GungorDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,041,170+Beacon ボタン❓ Braveridge Co., Ltd.Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,041,991Model Usage❓ Rayan KhanDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,042,127goDeploy❓ SBM Development SRLDeveloper Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,042,611Local Network Scanner❓ ПП «ЛКЛАУД»Developer Tools<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,018,471
Annotate Screen
❓ Lumary Labs LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,018,480
StackConnect
❓ Ruben Machion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,018,984
Vulk - AI App Builder
❓ Code Ahead Lda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,019,529
8080.AI
❓ F(x) Data Labs Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,019,537
App Icon Extractor
🇩🇪 Florian Schimanke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,019,773
Mata - Simulator Anywhere
🇭🇰 Moshi Tech Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,020,315
Huppy AI
❓ 斯理 梁
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,021,589
Postgres Editor
❓ Reiley Meeks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,021,734
DowntimeTruth
❓ Matthew Schorr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,021,866
Exploratory
❓ JASON ARBON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,021,903
CosmoRemote AI Control
❓ Matheus Weber
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,022,375
Status Bar Tidy - Bar941
❓ TAKAAKI KAWABATA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,022,396
Grit for GitLab
❓ Nathaniel Bunch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,022,482
emaeglin.dev
❓ Bohdan Petryshyn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,022,511
NearbiJSX
❓ INX Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,022,851
Pocket API Client
❓ Atsuya Suzuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,022
Python Code App - IDE & Editor
❓ 艳 罗
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,122
SymComp
❓ Ralph Karmoll
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,249
LocalizeCat
❓ 世英 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,317
PS Hub App
🇪🇬 New tech software NTS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,590
AdMobWise – AdMob Dashboard
❓ Lavanya Gnanasekaran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,747
EC TEKNIK
❓ ELECTROCOD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,858
Proceeds Mobile
❓ Patrick Lindborg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,024,406
JavaScript Blocker for Safari
❓ Alfredo Grassau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,025,055
ēVision
❓ Efestos Hub
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,025,178
Coly for Self-Hosted Servers
❓ Eray Can Topcu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,025,244
Agents At Work: You can Go!
🇺🇸 AnswerSolutions LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,025,267
+Beacon 環境センサー
❓ Braveridge Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,025,740
PokeMe - Terminal in Pocket
❓ 北京香侬慧语科技有限责任公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,026,241
ReqSpec AI: Manage Specs
🇯🇵 YUKI TANAIKE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,026,378
DevFlow
❓ MICHAEL ROBERT KENNEDY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,347
TermiForge
❓ CANLIU WU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,388
GameForge AI: Code & Build
❓ Rishad Baker
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,434
CGI - Curran Group
❓ Luniko Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,493
OtterButter
❓ Rifat Cagri Ekin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,909
Nepsis Code - AI Terminal
🇮🇹 The Stolen Spot S.R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,028,221
Wolf Monitor
🇧🇷 Marcelo Alves Lima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,028,704
Voyager Shell
❓ 灏宣 俞
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,028,791
e-Water MRV
❓ Braveridge Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,028,815
Shelify SSH Remote Connect
❓ SELECTA LAB LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,028,834
PlayGen
❓ JASON ARBON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,028,959
Async Port Scanner
❓ ПП «ЛКЛАУД»
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,028,969
Protato: 3D Mockup Generator
❓ Phuc Tran Bao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,157
SignalDeck CI
❓ BENJAMIN WAKE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,204
Agentlock: AI Agent Security
❓ Diego Garcia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,894
Qdrant Viewer
❓ koji ozono
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,909
TablePro
❓ Dat Ngo Quoc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,009
Keyword Scout: ASO Research
❓ eric Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,356
Bucketly – S3 Client & Browser
❓ Mathis Fullriede
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,504
RankingCheck: App Rank Tracker
❓ luis reynaldo cedeno manzanilla
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,531
SimpleFileSync for Mobile
❓ Akshay Hariharan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,634
MonitorDash
❓ Take Control - Software & Infrastructure EOOD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,031,211
teletype computer
❓ Folder, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,031,225
Verceltics — Hosting & Domains
❓ Apoorv Darshan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,031,598
DevTrax
❓ Matthew Hiles
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,031,761
Bzap
❓ Zsolt Bencze
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,031,875
0Day: CVE & Exploit Alerts
❓ Richard Lous
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,483
R2Explorer - Bucket Manager
❓ Magenta Creations
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,541
D1Explorer - Database Manager
❓ Magenta Creations
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,848
SonaBot
❓ Minh Tien Pham
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,325
CodeWithPhone
❓ Shanghai Yijing Wanwu Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,424
Mobile Database Client
❓ 文睿 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,527
iCAN++
❓ XIAOCHEN WANG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,649
GrafLens
❓ WhiteMatter Technology, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,136
Ads Tracker App
❓ Nestor alexander Paucar Carhuatanta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,406
Q1 Robot Motion Editor
🇭🇰 Yan Kin LEUNG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,537
Text Editor : Code Editor
❓ Devashy Rangpariya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,551
AgentWatch: AI Agent Hub
❓ JoCoding, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,582
NotifyBridge
❓ Nicolae Gherasim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,848
Terminal W
❓ Weiming Chen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,243
Termiux - Modern SSH Client
❓ Tahmiez Sandaim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,434
Rokodil Laser
🇷🇺 R-DISTRIBUTSIYA, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,523
Noti - ML Logs on Your Phone
❓ Jingwei Zhao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,613
AirShell - Agent CLI in Pocket
❓ Any Learner LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,971
chegou — push notifications
❓ Pedro Borges
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,990
Dev Learning Studio
❓ Airton Siqueira de Freitas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,036,138
SparkDeck: AI Command Center
❓ Yunus Sahin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,036,240
FixList - Dev Tasks
❓ Jacob Furu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,036,654
App Blink
❓ Uroboros Coders Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,037,060
PreGrade Ultra
❓ Michael Sorg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,037,232
Posthog client app - Phog
❓ Raj Tripathi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,037,279
Code Light
❓ Wuxi Wudao Matrix Information Technology Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,037,717
MuxAgent: Remote Coding
❓ LaLanMo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,037,949
Wireless Debug
❓ 先练 华
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,038,433
Macroturk
🇹🇷 MacroTurk Yazılım
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,038,505
QuickTerminal - Multi-Shell
❓ KAZUHIRO KAKIMOTO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,063
Wendy Companion
❓ Wendy Labs Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,154
ByteSniffer
❓ Unified-Projects
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,847
Stond
❓ Devin Atkin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,881
Shortcuts Debugger
❓ Chi Thang Duong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,518
AI Terminal - SSH Client
❓ Alejandro Hernandez Mitre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,612
SQLite Pro Editor
❓ 少泽 梁
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,620
Island Pulse - Live Updates
❓ ImmiGrader Tech LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,669
ECteam
❓ Flores Popoca Jesus Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,910
Taste: AI Design & Coding Tool
❓ Infinite Idea Machine LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,967
Synapse Console Pro
❓ Kubilay Onur Gungor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,041,170
+Beacon ボタン
❓ Braveridge Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,041,991
Model Usage
❓ Rayan Khan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,042,127
goDeploy
❓ SBM Development SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,042,611
Local Network Scanner
❓ ПП «ЛКЛАУД»
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 42 OF 65→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 42 OF 65 · 6,489 APPS