IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 17 OF 2,619→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
24,466NASA🇺🇸 NASAEducation<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.8
24,482CosmoCalc❓ Eli RykoffEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,505Exam Support with AJ🇬🇧 Universal Relaxation LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,578Kean Mobile🇺🇸 Kean UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
24,583Grammar Express: Tenses🇮🇳 Webrich Software LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,616iPhysik 2❓ lernklickEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
24,617iGeometrie 1 Quiz deutsch❓ lernklickEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
24,634Peekaboo Wild❓ BHHC LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,667Spectrum Bible❓ Wave Study Bible, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
24,668The Church App🇺🇸 Subsplash IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
24,680Lehigh University🇺🇸 Lehigh UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
24,684Math Grade 1 - Successfully Learning🇩🇪 Tivola Games GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
24,705Depth❓ Pietro MassiminoEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
24,727TeachMe: Kindergarten🇺🇸 24x7digital LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
24,751Learn Welsh - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,752Learn Maltese - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
24,753Learn Romanian - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
24,754Learn Latin - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
24,755Learn Saami (Northern)🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,757Learn Southern Sotho: EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,759Learn Khmer - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
24,760Learn Cornish - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
24,761Learn Quechua - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
24,768MathTappers: ClockMaster❓ Joshua SmithEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
24,773ReadingPlan❓ James H. PriceEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
24,791Mirai Japanese❓ Mirai LLPEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
24,792Mirai Spanish❓ Mirai LLPEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
24,801Bezier❓ Patrick MinEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
24,808First Words Deluxe🇺🇸 Learning Touch LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
24,810CommStudy🇺🇸 Patrick J Maloney LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
24,827iMathematics - Math Solver🇮🇹 Antonio GiarrussoEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
24,832Pearl Diver: Number Line Math❓ Learning Games Lab, NM State UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,876SkyORB Classic Astronomy🇨🇦 Stephane DenisEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
24,891ASVAB Practice For Dummies🇺🇸 Higher Learning TechnologiesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
24,899Learn Tibetan - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
24,900Learn Amharic - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,901Learn Yiddish - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
24,902Learn Macedonian - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
24,903Learn Armenian - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
24,904Learn Mongolian - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
24,905Learn Azerbaijani - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
24,906Learn Kyrgyz - EuroTalk🇬🇧 EuroTalkEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,915Math Minute❓ Magic Box Software Solutions LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
24,917SPA 문제상식 - Common Sense Test🇰🇷 DaolSoft, Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
24,920Number Quiz by Tantrum Apps🇺🇸 Tantrum AppsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
24,936thai language "Koh-kai"❓ ritsuroEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
24,943getAbstract Book Summaries🇨🇭 getAbstractEducation<$5,000
▼ -83.3%
1,000$1.004.5
24,973Prepware Sport Pilot🇺🇸 ASAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
24,975Prepware Instrument Pilot🇺🇸 ASAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
24,976Prepware Commercial Pilot🇺🇸 ASAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
24,977Prepware CFI🇺🇸 ASAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
24,978Prepware ATP🇺🇸 ASAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
24,979Prepware Military Competency🇺🇸 ASAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
24,980Prepware Aviation Maintenance🇺🇸 ASAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
24,994Prepware Flight Engineer🇺🇸 ASAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,998Refractive❓ Xavier DaxheletEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,006SobekPH❓ Boxing Clever LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
25,012Idioms - Express like a native🇮🇳 Webrich Software LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
25,018Column Addition❓ Esa HelttulaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
25,034Math Grade 2 - Successfully Learning🇩🇪 Tivola Games GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
25,036Math Grade 3 - Successfully Learning🇩🇪 Tivola Games GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
25,037Math Grade 4 - Successfully Learning🇩🇪 Tivola Games GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
25,049Voice4u AAC🇺🇸 Spectrum VisionsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
25,051AlgalSex❓ TSUCHIKANEEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
25,059Future Land❓ Pietro MassiminoEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
25,082Kids fun❓ Valup Technology, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
25,090CompTracker❓ Great Big Solutions Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
25,108Voice4u AAC 絵カードアプリ🇺🇸 Spectrum VisionsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,119MacMost🇺🇸 CleverMedia, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
25,123Column Subtraction❓ Esa HelttulaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
25,124Long Division❓ Esa HelttulaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
25,154iSheffield🇬🇧 The University of SheffieldEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
25,156Shakespeare Pro🇺🇸 PlayShakespeare.comEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
25,164Learn Sight Words❓ BrightTrailEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
25,179Math Snacks Video❓ Learning Games Lab, NM State UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
25,202Puppet Pals🇺🇸 Polished Play, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
25,208Cookie Doodle🇺🇸 Shoe the GooseEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
25,216Tango Rx❓ Liberty SourceEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
25,232First Words Christmas🇺🇸 Learning Touch LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
25,249Spanish Practice app🇳🇱 Andela ICTEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
25,261Patrick O'Brian Quotes❓ Cannonade.NetEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,264Transparent Earth -See the other side of the earth🇯🇵 HogereEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
25,288英単完全攻略8000語🇯🇵 CAI MEDIA CO.,LTD.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,341Monkey Preschool:When I GrowUp🇺🇸 THUP GamesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
25,387Long Multiplication❓ Esa HelttulaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,391Herbs 101❓ Hanz MeyerEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
25,425Star Chart🇬🇧 ESCAPE VELOCITY LIMITEDEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
25,428Wilhelmus❓ McWood SolutionsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,435ClickThai Wörterbuch🇹🇭 ClickThaiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
25,454OYEZ🇺🇸 Justia Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
25,456My Little Note🇯🇵 tokentokenEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
25,492Genetic Code❓ SlaVanya LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
25,497英単完全攻略8000語 LITE🇯🇵 CAI MEDIA CO.,LTD.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
25,508First Letters and Phonics🇺🇸 Learning Touch LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
25,515Italian Translator +🇺🇸 Ascendo Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
25,516German Translator Dictionary +🇺🇸 Ascendo Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
25,556Space Images🇺🇸 Jet Propulsion LaboratoryEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
25,582Solar Walk: Space Simulator 3D🇺🇸 Vito Technology Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
25,591Pitagorín!❓ Ivan Cabezon OrjalesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,593Touch Waves❓ Xavier DaxheletEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
24,466
NASA
🇺🇸 NASA
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
24,482
CosmoCalc
❓ Eli Rykoff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,505
Exam Support with AJ
🇬🇧 Universal Relaxation Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,578
Kean Mobile
🇺🇸 Kean University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,583
Grammar Express: Tenses
🇮🇳 Webrich Software Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,616
iPhysik 2
❓ lernklick
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,617
iGeometrie 1 Quiz deutsch
❓ lernklick
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,634
Peekaboo Wild
❓ BHHC LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,667
Spectrum Bible
❓ Wave Study Bible, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,668
The Church App
🇺🇸 Subsplash Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,680
Lehigh University
🇺🇸 Lehigh University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,684
Math Grade 1 - Successfully Learning
🇩🇪 Tivola Games GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,705
Depth
❓ Pietro Massimino
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,727
TeachMe: Kindergarten
🇺🇸 24x7digital LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,751
Learn Welsh - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,752
Learn Maltese - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,753
Learn Romanian - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,754
Learn Latin - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,755
Learn Saami (Northern)
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,757
Learn Southern Sotho: EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,759
Learn Khmer - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,760
Learn Cornish - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,761
Learn Quechua - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,768
MathTappers: ClockMaster
❓ Joshua Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,773
ReadingPlan
❓ James H. Price
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,791
Mirai Japanese
❓ Mirai LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,792
Mirai Spanish
❓ Mirai LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,801
Bezier
❓ Patrick Min
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,808
First Words Deluxe
🇺🇸 Learning Touch LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,810
CommStudy
🇺🇸 Patrick J Maloney LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,827
iMathematics - Math Solver
🇮🇹 Antonio Giarrusso
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,832
Pearl Diver: Number Line Math
❓ Learning Games Lab, NM State University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,876
SkyORB Classic Astronomy
🇨🇦 Stephane Denis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,891
ASVAB Practice For Dummies
🇺🇸 Higher Learning Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,899
Learn Tibetan - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,900
Learn Amharic - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,901
Learn Yiddish - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,902
Learn Macedonian - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,903
Learn Armenian - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,904
Learn Mongolian - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,905
Learn Azerbaijani - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,906
Learn Kyrgyz - EuroTalk
🇬🇧 EuroTalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,915
Math Minute
❓ Magic Box Software Solutions LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,917
SPA 문제상식 - Common Sense Test
🇰🇷 DaolSoft, Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,920
Number Quiz by Tantrum Apps
🇺🇸 Tantrum Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,936
thai language "Koh-kai"
❓ ritsuro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,943
getAbstract Book Summaries
🇨🇭 getAbstract
<$5,000
▼ -83.3%
1,000 dl
24,973
Prepware Sport Pilot
🇺🇸 ASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,975
Prepware Instrument Pilot
🇺🇸 ASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,976
Prepware Commercial Pilot
🇺🇸 ASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,977
Prepware CFI
🇺🇸 ASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,978
Prepware ATP
🇺🇸 ASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,979
Prepware Military Competency
🇺🇸 ASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,980
Prepware Aviation Maintenance
🇺🇸 ASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,994
Prepware Flight Engineer
🇺🇸 ASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,998
Refractive
❓ Xavier Daxhelet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,006
SobekPH
❓ Boxing Clever LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,012
Idioms - Express like a native
🇮🇳 Webrich Software Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,018
Column Addition
❓ Esa Helttula
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,034
Math Grade 2 - Successfully Learning
🇩🇪 Tivola Games GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,036
Math Grade 3 - Successfully Learning
🇩🇪 Tivola Games GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,037
Math Grade 4 - Successfully Learning
🇩🇪 Tivola Games GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,049
Voice4u AAC
🇺🇸 Spectrum Visions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,051
AlgalSex
❓ TSUCHIKANE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,059
Future Land
❓ Pietro Massimino
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,082
Kids fun
❓ Valup Technology, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,090
CompTracker
❓ Great Big Solutions Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,108
Voice4u AAC 絵カードアプリ
🇺🇸 Spectrum Visions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,119
MacMost
🇺🇸 CleverMedia, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,123
Column Subtraction
❓ Esa Helttula
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,124
Long Division
❓ Esa Helttula
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,154
iSheffield
🇬🇧 The University of Sheffield
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,156
Shakespeare Pro
🇺🇸 PlayShakespeare.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,164
Learn Sight Words
❓ BrightTrail
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,179
Math Snacks Video
❓ Learning Games Lab, NM State University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,202
Puppet Pals
🇺🇸 Polished Play, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,208
Cookie Doodle
🇺🇸 Shoe the Goose
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,216
Tango Rx
❓ Liberty Source
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,232
First Words Christmas
🇺🇸 Learning Touch LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,249
Spanish Practice app
🇳🇱 Andela ICT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,261
Patrick O'Brian Quotes
❓ Cannonade.Net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,264
Transparent Earth -See the other side of the earth
🇯🇵 Hogere
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,288
英単完全攻略8000語
🇯🇵 CAI MEDIA CO.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,341
Monkey Preschool:When I GrowUp
🇺🇸 THUP Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,387
Long Multiplication
❓ Esa Helttula
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,391
Herbs 101
❓ Hanz Meyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,425
Star Chart
🇬🇧 ESCAPE VELOCITY LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,428
Wilhelmus
❓ McWood Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,435
ClickThai Wörterbuch
🇹🇭 ClickThai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,454
OYEZ
🇺🇸 Justia Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,456
My Little Note
🇯🇵 tokentoken
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,492
Genetic Code
❓ SlaVanya LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,497
英単完全攻略8000語 LITE
🇯🇵 CAI MEDIA CO.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,508
First Letters and Phonics
🇺🇸 Learning Touch LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,515
Italian Translator +
🇺🇸 Ascendo Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,516
German Translator Dictionary +
🇺🇸 Ascendo Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,556
Space Images
🇺🇸 Jet Propulsion Laboratory
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,582
Solar Walk: Space Simulator 3D
🇺🇸 Vito Technology Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,591
Pitagorín!
❓ Ivan Cabezon Orjales
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,593
Touch Waves
❓ Xavier Daxhelet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 17 OF 2,619→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 17 OF 2,619 · 261,870 APPS