IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 22 OF 2,619→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
30,619국민대학교🇰🇷 minah leeEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,621AnyLearn 英文便利學 (單期銷售版)🇹🇼 CarryDream Int'l Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,652Dr. Moku's Hiragana Mnemonics🇪🇸 Byrne BobEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
30,653Dr. Moku's Hiragana LITE🇪🇸 Byrne BobEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
30,659LearnEnglish Sounds Right🇬🇧 British CouncilEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
30,669SmartBaby Chinese❓ David MickeyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,670iSolveModel❓ MINDTechEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,675EPPP Flash Cards Lite🇺🇸 StudyPsychEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
30,689American Mensa Brain Test🇬🇧 Barnstorm GamesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
30,694iDuas - Thursday🇨🇦 ECNet Solutions Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
30,707Govs Connect APSU🇺🇸 Austin Peay State UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,711중국어 여행🇰🇷 Bill KimEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,712Notenschnitt🇺🇸 Bjoern BartelsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,753Montessori Numberland🇫🇷 EDOKI ACADEMYEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
30,758Create a Car🇺🇸 Curiosity MediaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
30,771Hindi Baby Flash Cards🇺🇸 eFlashApps, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,787XANIMATE-LT❓ Theta Oilfield ServicesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,797PicoDico1🇰🇷 AmantaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,805bismark MagicBoard Mini🇯🇵 bismark LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
30,820Princeton Mobile🇺🇸 Princeton UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
30,834Audio Class Notes Free - Record, Share, and Tag School Lectures❓ BlackMuse SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
30,876I Learn Chinese Characters❓ YOYASOFT LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,887Prime Checker❓ Heart Solutions, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,895Student Study Time Tracker🇵🇹 bitrzr, LDAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,905Peekaboo Forest❓ BHHC LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,913Chromatic Vision Simulator🇯🇵 Kazunori AsadaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,917Bookshelf🇺🇸 VitalSource Technologies, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.7
30,933Hiragana Nazori Lite🇯🇵 STX GamesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,938iKnow Dogs: Identify Breeds🇩🇪 NATURE MOBILEEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,956ABC Figures🇫🇷 CROMBEZ EmmanuelEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
30,961Vernier Video Physics🇺🇸 Vernier Software & TechnologyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
30,964Find+Read🇨🇦 ZurApps Research Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,966Mobile Science - Acceleration🇺🇸 Indiana UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
30,971Russian Alphabet❓ Hamdouchi Interactive, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,979iScuola Classic❓ Fabio OrtinoEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
30,981French Little Red Cap🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
30,989RepairinWpcPINBALL❓ gatorcadedotcomEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,997850 Palabras Inglés Básico🇧🇷 F&E System AppsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
31,026SpellBoard🇺🇸 PalaSoftware Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
31,050SoundingBoard🇺🇸 AbleNetEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
31,068Våra Träd❓ domesticusdevelopEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,070Auslan Tutor: Key Signs🇦🇺 Royal Institute for Deaf and Blind ChildrenEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,076iSwitzerland Quiz❓ lernklickEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,081Team Shake🇺🇸 Rhine-o Enterprises LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
31,092Japanese Tracing : Katakana🇯🇵 STX GamesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
31,094Pilot Test Recreational (RPA)🇮🇳 Webrich Software LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,108abc mywords🇫🇷 CROMBEZ EmmanuelEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,116UOregon🇺🇸 University of OregonEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
31,118Tic Tac Toe - The Best🇧🇷 FBF Sistemas LTDAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,129Geography of the World❓ Martin KissEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,143حسابي❓ Flagship ProjectsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
31,186MyMMU - Mobile❓ Manchester Metropolitan UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
6,000$0.17—
31,187TreeWise: Tree Field Guide❓ PowerSlave DevelopmentsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
31,202Park Math - by Duck Duck Moose🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
31,219Rozmówki polsko-francuskie❓ RosApp LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,220Rozmówki polsko-hiszpańskie❓ RosApp LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,229K.J.V. Holy Bible🇯🇵 ThoughtFulEducation<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.9
31,245Mots Mêlés - Primaire🇫🇷 CROMBEZ EmmanuelEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,257EE ToolKit🇦🇹 Thomas GruberEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,259Learning animal sounds is fun🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
31,263KSUMobile🇺🇸 Kent State UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
31,291ワオっち!ランド🇯🇵 WAO CORPORATIONEducation<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.4
31,292Pirate treasure hunt: eight challenges🇦🇺 Education Services Australia Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
31,299Rozmówki polsko-niemieckie❓ RosApp LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,303Pilot Test - Private (PAR)🇮🇳 Webrich Software LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
31,310Orbit Architect❓ a.i. solutions, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,323ABC Magnetic Land: Learn Alphabet,Shapes & Letters🇨🇿 CFC s.r.o.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
31,325Regenter❓ domesticusdevelopEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,331Equinoxes and Solstices❓ BrumaireEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,336My First Puzzles : Circus🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,337Learn Chinese with Hello-Hello🇺🇸 Hello-HelloEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,340Zogaj Memo Gym❓ Idriz ZogajEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,374OrtoMistrz❓ Daniel SzlaskiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,375GMAT Practice For Dummies🇺🇸 Higher Learning TechnologiesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
31,397Chunja — Cheonjamun❓ JIYULMOMEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,414Emerge🇬🇧 Groupcall LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,419What's Up?🇬🇧 John KennedyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
31,430University of Central Arkansas🇺🇸 University of Central ArkansasEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
31,446Puzzld! - Wood Puzzles, Beautifully Illustrated for your iPad❓ WindUp RocketEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
31,459Learn French Cards🇺🇸 eFlashApps, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
31,475픽토리 수능 영단어(PICTURE+STORY)🇰🇷 DaolSoft, Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
31,483Popular Mechanics Magazine US🇺🇸 Hearst Communications, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
31,505Grade 6 Math & Science❓ Prachi PimpalkhareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
31,515ABC - Magnetic Alphabet for Kids🇮🇹 Dot Next srlEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,520Animal Sounds and Noises🇺🇸 iGreenEarthEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
31,523GradeBook Pro: Teacher Toolkit🇺🇸 Ringtones LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
31,554Fractions: The Whole Story❓ Ventura Educational SystemsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
31,562Mathmateer®🇺🇸 Freecloud Design, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
31,592MorseFlags❓ domesticusdevelopEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
31,594iKörkort MC🇸🇪 Boboshi ABEducation<$5,000
▼ -83.3%
1,000$1.004.0
31,606Mirror Read❓ Mirror ReadEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
31,639US Cop🇺🇸 App HoldingsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
31,652MILCOM 2010❓ Hey Squids!Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
31,665Kids Flashcards for iPad (Lite)🇺🇸 INKids Education LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
31,696Hand BASIC - CBM Flavor🇯🇴 Ahmad HawwashEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,706Read Thai Alphabet❓ Ryan ZanderEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
31,708SCJP Test Prep (310-065 Java 2 Platform.SE6.0)❓ bo jiangEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
31,717Alexicom AAC❓ Alexicom Tech LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
31,722Rainbow Music Notes❓ Tie ZhongEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
31,7242 Digit Multiplication🇯🇵 Yasuyoshi OtaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,619
국민대학교
🇰🇷 minah lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,621
AnyLearn 英文便利學 (單期銷售版)
🇹🇼 CarryDream Int'l Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,652
Dr. Moku's Hiragana Mnemonics
🇪🇸 Byrne Bob
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,653
Dr. Moku's Hiragana LITE
🇪🇸 Byrne Bob
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,659
LearnEnglish Sounds Right
🇬🇧 British Council
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,669
SmartBaby Chinese
❓ David Mickey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,670
iSolveModel
❓ MINDTech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,675
EPPP Flash Cards Lite
🇺🇸 StudyPsych
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,689
American Mensa Brain Test
🇬🇧 Barnstorm Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,694
iDuas - Thursday
🇨🇦 ECNet Solutions Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,707
Govs Connect APSU
🇺🇸 Austin Peay State University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,711
중국어 여행
🇰🇷 Bill Kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,712
Notenschnitt
🇺🇸 Bjoern Bartels
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,753
Montessori Numberland
🇫🇷 EDOKI ACADEMY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,758
Create a Car
🇺🇸 Curiosity Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,771
Hindi Baby Flash Cards
🇺🇸 eFlashApps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,787
XANIMATE-LT
❓ Theta Oilfield Services
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,797
PicoDico1
🇰🇷 Amanta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,805
bismark MagicBoard Mini
🇯🇵 bismark LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,820
Princeton Mobile
🇺🇸 Princeton University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,834
Audio Class Notes Free - Record, Share, and Tag School Lectures
❓ BlackMuse Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,876
I Learn Chinese Characters
❓ YOYASOFT LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,887
Prime Checker
❓ Heart Solutions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,895
Student Study Time Tracker
🇵🇹 bitrzr, LDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,905
Peekaboo Forest
❓ BHHC LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,913
Chromatic Vision Simulator
🇯🇵 Kazunori Asada
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,917
Bookshelf
🇺🇸 VitalSource Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
30,933
Hiragana Nazori Lite
🇯🇵 STX Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,938
iKnow Dogs: Identify Breeds
🇩🇪 NATURE MOBILE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,956
ABC Figures
🇫🇷 CROMBEZ Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,961
Vernier Video Physics
🇺🇸 Vernier Software & Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,964
Find+Read
🇨🇦 ZurApps Research Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,966
Mobile Science - Acceleration
🇺🇸 Indiana University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,971
Russian Alphabet
❓ Hamdouchi Interactive, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,979
iScuola Classic
❓ Fabio Ortino
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,981
French Little Red Cap
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,989
RepairinWpcPINBALL
❓ gatorcadedotcom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,997
850 Palabras Inglés Básico
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,026
SpellBoard
🇺🇸 PalaSoftware Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,050
SoundingBoard
🇺🇸 AbleNet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,068
Våra Träd
❓ domesticusdevelop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,070
Auslan Tutor: Key Signs
🇦🇺 Royal Institute for Deaf and Blind Children
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,076
iSwitzerland Quiz
❓ lernklick
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,081
Team Shake
🇺🇸 Rhine-o Enterprises LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,092
Japanese Tracing : Katakana
🇯🇵 STX Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,094
Pilot Test Recreational (RPA)
🇮🇳 Webrich Software Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,108
abc mywords
🇫🇷 CROMBEZ Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,116
UOregon
🇺🇸 University of Oregon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,118
Tic Tac Toe - The Best
🇧🇷 FBF Sistemas LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,129
Geography of the World
❓ Martin Kiss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,143
حسابي
❓ Flagship Projects
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,186
MyMMU - Mobile
❓ Manchester Metropolitan University
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
31,187
TreeWise: Tree Field Guide
❓ PowerSlave Developments
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,202
Park Math - by Duck Duck Moose
🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,219
Rozmówki polsko-francuskie
❓ RosApp Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,220
Rozmówki polsko-hiszpańskie
❓ RosApp Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,229
K.J.V. Holy Bible
🇯🇵 ThoughtFul
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
31,245
Mots Mêlés - Primaire
🇫🇷 CROMBEZ Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,257
EE ToolKit
🇦🇹 Thomas Gruber
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,259
Learning animal sounds is fun
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,263
KSUMobile
🇺🇸 Kent State University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,291
ワオっち!ランド
🇯🇵 WAO CORPORATION
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
31,292
Pirate treasure hunt: eight challenges
🇦🇺 Education Services Australia Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,299
Rozmówki polsko-niemieckie
❓ RosApp Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,303
Pilot Test - Private (PAR)
🇮🇳 Webrich Software Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,310
Orbit Architect
❓ a.i. solutions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,323
ABC Magnetic Land: Learn Alphabet,Shapes & Letters
🇨🇿 CFC s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,325
Regenter
❓ domesticusdevelop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,331
Equinoxes and Solstices
❓ Brumaire
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,336
My First Puzzles : Circus
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,337
Learn Chinese with Hello-Hello
🇺🇸 Hello-Hello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,340
Zogaj Memo Gym
❓ Idriz Zogaj
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,374
OrtoMistrz
❓ Daniel Szlaski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,375
GMAT Practice For Dummies
🇺🇸 Higher Learning Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,397
Chunja — Cheonjamun
❓ JIYULMOM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,414
Emerge
🇬🇧 Groupcall Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,419
What's Up?
🇬🇧 John Kennedy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,430
University of Central Arkansas
🇺🇸 University of Central Arkansas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,446
Puzzld! - Wood Puzzles, Beautifully Illustrated for your iPad
❓ WindUp Rocket
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,459
Learn French Cards
🇺🇸 eFlashApps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,475
픽토리 수능 영단어(PICTURE+STORY)
🇰🇷 DaolSoft, Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,483
Popular Mechanics Magazine US
🇺🇸 Hearst Communications, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,505
Grade 6 Math & Science
❓ Prachi Pimpalkhare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,515
ABC - Magnetic Alphabet for Kids
🇮🇹 Dot Next srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,520
Animal Sounds and Noises
🇺🇸 iGreenEarth
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,523
GradeBook Pro: Teacher Toolkit
🇺🇸 Ringtones LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,554
Fractions: The Whole Story
❓ Ventura Educational Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,562
Mathmateer®
🇺🇸 Freecloud Design, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,592
MorseFlags
❓ domesticusdevelop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,594
iKörkort MC
🇸🇪 Boboshi AB
<$5,000
▼ -83.3%
1,000 dl
31,606
Mirror Read
❓ Mirror Read
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,639
US Cop
🇺🇸 App Holdings
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,652
MILCOM 2010
❓ Hey Squids!
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,665
Kids Flashcards for iPad (Lite)
🇺🇸 INKids Education LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,696
Hand BASIC - CBM Flavor
🇯🇴 Ahmad Hawwash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,706
Read Thai Alphabet
❓ Ryan Zander
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,708
SCJP Test Prep (310-065 Java 2 Platform.SE6.0)
❓ bo jiang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,717
Alexicom AAC
❓ Alexicom Tech LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,722
Rainbow Music Notes
❓ Tie Zhong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,724
2 Digit Multiplication
🇯🇵 Yasuyoshi Ota
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 22 OF 2,619→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 22 OF 2,619 · 261,870 APPS