IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 25 OF 2,619→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
34,209청운대학교🇰🇷 chungwoon universityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,215Learn Russian Vocabulary HH🇺🇸 Hello-HelloEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
34,226Learn Russian with Hello-Hello🇺🇸 Hello-HelloEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
34,227Animals - Match, Tap & Learn🇨🇦 Ripple Digital PublishingEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
34,240MathWordProblems❓ Janusz ChudzynskiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
34,254Amharic Pocket Guide❓ theNextTrainEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
34,294Abraham Hicks VortexAttraction🇺🇸 Marc MolliconeEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
34,295The Large Catechism - Martin Luther🇪🇸 Libro MovilEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
34,297Plexers❓ Ventura Educational SystemsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,301Voxy - Learn English🇺🇸 Voxy, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
34,304ABC MAGIC PHONICS 2🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITYEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
34,325Good Grapher Pro - scientific graphing calculator❓ Iurii MozharovskyiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
34,337R+Remind🇺🇸 Pyramid Global Communication Technology LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,347Schoology🇺🇸 PowerSchool Group LLCEducation<$5,000
—
100,000$0.011.3
34,356国家数字图书馆🇨🇳 National Library of ChinaEducation<$5,000
—
30,000$0.031.6
34,357ABRAMS STEEL GUIDE®🇩🇪 Abrams Industries GmbH & Co. KGEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,359HanCard🇩🇪 Dominik Wei-FiegEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,384StudentVUE🇺🇸 Edupoint Educational SystemsEducation<$5,000
—
20,000$0.052.0
34,385ParentVUE🇺🇸 Edupoint Educational SystemsEducation<$5,000
—
30,000$0.031.9
34,386TeacherVUE🇺🇸 Edupoint Educational SystemsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
34,393HappyReading-学前必备600字-下篇🇨🇳 Guangzhou Childhood Technology Co.,LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
34,396Living Proof with Beth Moore❓ LIVING PROOF, INC.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
34,439암기왕 – 단어 암기 & 공부 루틴 관리🇰🇷 AD Lift Co., LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,445Arabic Grammar Academy❓ Golden PagesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,450Magna Calc❓ Greg PaskalEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
34,464Spanish Verbs Lite❓ AVEL.COEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
34,476My Math Flash Cards App🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
34,484123456789🇫🇷 CROMBEZ EmmanuelEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
34,494Grade 5 Social Studies❓ Prachi PimpalkhareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
34,497Famous Speeches❓ Ebeneser AppsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
34,505EnzymeQA❓ JPG MalthouseEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,510Montessori Hundred Board Lite🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
34,513Grade 3 Math & Science❓ Prachi PimpalkhareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
34,522ABC Magnetic Land - Alphabet, Numbers, Animals, Fruits HD FREE🇨🇿 CFC s.r.o.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,525Grade 7 Math & Science❓ Prachi PimpalkhareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
34,534card2brain flashcards🇩🇪 webapps Burgdorf GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
34,542BaseballMath❓ Classroom Focused SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,545Grade 5 Science❓ Prachi PimpalkhareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,565Math games for kids.🇫🇷 Nicolas LehovetzkiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
34,587Mandarin❓ softhubEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,590Catholic Saints Audio Library❓ WGQM Partners, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
34,606English Idioms Illustrated❓ Aidan PottsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
34,630Fahrschule.de 2026🇩🇪 Fahrschule.de Internetdienste GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
34,643Doctrinal Mastery🇺🇸 The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day SaintsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
34,653KIDpedia Alphabet❓ KIDpedia InteractiveEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,656e-Museum🇯🇵 National Institutes for Cultural HeritageEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,665GraphismeMaternelle🇫🇷 CROMBEZ EmmanuelEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
34,682Asahi Kanji (English)🇯🇵 Roger MeyerEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,687理科問題3700🇯🇵 Mejiro PublicationsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,698ABC Montessori Alphabetizing🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,703Close-Up Film Language🇩🇪 Neue Wege des Lernens e. V.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,708Owl Pellet Activities🇺🇸 Carolina Biological SupplyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
34,710Owl Pellet Activities HD🇺🇸 Carolina Biological SupplyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
34,714Learn Spanish - Pocket Reference Guide❓ KazYazEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,724MathEdge Multiplication Kids🇺🇸 Peekaboo Studios LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
34,727iAltairHD🇨🇭 Peter SchornEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,735Word SLapPs Vocabulary🇺🇸 Zorten Software, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
34,746MathEdge Addition for Kids🇺🇸 Peekaboo Studios LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
34,747SkyView® Lite🇺🇸 Terminal Eleven LLCEducation<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.5
34,750ConversationBuilder™🇺🇸 Mobile Education Store LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,764AbcTiger Fairy Tales❓ marathonpeopleEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,771Math Quiz❓ Adam BalzanEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,773iMproviser🇳🇱 FormaticsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
34,779Private Pilot Test Prep🇺🇸 Sporty's Pilot ShopEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
34,789iVerbSmartSpi❓ Keystone Business Development CorporationEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,792Show Me Tell Me Lite - Practical Driving Test❓ Adam HowardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,803ICBC Driving & Motorcycle Test🇨🇦 Deedal Studios IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,806Learn French Plus - Audio Pocket Translator❓ KazYazEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,809Learn German - Wie Geht's🇺🇸 Online Language HelpEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
34,825Organic Nomenclature❓ Aaron M. HartelEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
34,831BioCyc Pathway/Genome DBs❓ SRI InternationalEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,838KidgitZ - It adds up to fun!❓ TapDream ArtsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,859Mathe mit dem Känguru🇩🇪 Hanser VerlagEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
34,866Emoji Free🇬🇧 JG Applications LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
34,870iAccu🇺🇸 Engineerica Systems Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
34,872What’s That Sound?🇺🇸 DIfferent Roads to Learning, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
34,882Baby Sign and Learn🇦🇺 Baby Sign and LearnEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
34,905Level Up! Yoyo and Skill Toys❓ Archaic SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
34,912Counting Bear - Easily Learn How to Count🇵🇰 Innovative Investments LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
34,918ABC Alphabet Phonics - Preschool Game for Kids🇵🇰 Innovative Investments LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
34,924Color Reveal Silhouette Puzzle🇺🇸 Ellie's Games, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,931Pattern Sets❓ Classroom Focused SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
34,942Learn German - Pocket Reference Guide❓ KazYazEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
34,951Fairies Awakening of the Fairies❓ Kaga Electronics co.,LTD.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
34,973Color Dots: Baby Sensory Game🇺🇸 Ellie's Games, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
34,991网易公开课 - 在线学习名校课程🇨🇳 NetEase Media Technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
34,992Write with me in Arabic🇺🇸 SommayahEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,994Alberta Driver Test Prep🇨🇦 Deedal Studios IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
35,030AsahiKanji (Français)🇯🇵 Roger MeyerEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
35,036United States Of America LITE - A Montessori Approach To Geography🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
35,050Canada Private Pilot Test Prep🇺🇸 Dauntless SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
35,052GroundSchool CANADA INRAT🇺🇸 Dauntless SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
35,080Hallam Uni🇬🇧 Sheffield Hallam UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
35,103日本史3200問 受験に役立つ!日本史学習アプリの決定版🇯🇵 Mejiro PublicationsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
35,119Bluster!🇺🇸 McGraw-Hill School Education GroupEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
35,122Audio Catholic Bible❓ WGQM Partners, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
35,131Learn Italian - Pocket Reference Guide❓ KazYazEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
35,136ABC Letter Tracing – Free Writing Practice for Preschool🇺🇸 Critical Matter, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
35,142campusM🇮🇱 Ex Libris LTDEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
35,152Color SlapPs🇺🇸 Zorten Software, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
34,209
청운대학교
🇰🇷 chungwoon university
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,215
Learn Russian Vocabulary HH
🇺🇸 Hello-Hello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,226
Learn Russian with Hello-Hello
🇺🇸 Hello-Hello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,227
Animals - Match, Tap & Learn
🇨🇦 Ripple Digital Publishing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,240
MathWordProblems
❓ Janusz Chudzynski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,254
Amharic Pocket Guide
❓ theNextTrain
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,294
Abraham Hicks VortexAttraction
🇺🇸 Marc Mollicone
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,295
The Large Catechism - Martin Luther
🇪🇸 Libro Movil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,297
Plexers
❓ Ventura Educational Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,301
Voxy - Learn English
🇺🇸 Voxy, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,304
ABC MAGIC PHONICS 2
🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,325
Good Grapher Pro - scientific graphing calculator
❓ Iurii Mozharovskyi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,337
R+Remind
🇺🇸 Pyramid Global Communication Technology LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,347
Schoology
🇺🇸 PowerSchool Group LLC
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
34,356
国家数字图书馆
🇨🇳 National Library of China
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
34,357
ABRAMS STEEL GUIDE®
🇩🇪 Abrams Industries GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,359
HanCard
🇩🇪 Dominik Wei-Fieg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,384
StudentVUE
🇺🇸 Edupoint Educational Systems
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
34,385
ParentVUE
🇺🇸 Edupoint Educational Systems
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
34,386
TeacherVUE
🇺🇸 Edupoint Educational Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,393
HappyReading-学前必备600字-下篇
🇨🇳 Guangzhou Childhood Technology Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,396
Living Proof with Beth Moore
❓ LIVING PROOF, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,439
암기왕 – 단어 암기 & 공부 루틴 관리
🇰🇷 AD Lift Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,445
Arabic Grammar Academy
❓ Golden Pages
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,450
Magna Calc
❓ Greg Paskal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,464
Spanish Verbs Lite
❓ AVEL.CO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,476
My Math Flash Cards App
🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,484
123456789
🇫🇷 CROMBEZ Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,494
Grade 5 Social Studies
❓ Prachi Pimpalkhare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,497
Famous Speeches
❓ Ebeneser Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,505
EnzymeQA
❓ JPG Malthouse
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,510
Montessori Hundred Board Lite
🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,513
Grade 3 Math & Science
❓ Prachi Pimpalkhare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,522
ABC Magnetic Land - Alphabet, Numbers, Animals, Fruits HD FREE
🇨🇿 CFC s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,525
Grade 7 Math & Science
❓ Prachi Pimpalkhare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,534
card2brain flashcards
🇩🇪 webapps Burgdorf GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,542
BaseballMath
❓ Classroom Focused Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,545
Grade 5 Science
❓ Prachi Pimpalkhare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,565
Math games for kids.
🇫🇷 Nicolas Lehovetzki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,587
Mandarin
❓ softhub
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,590
Catholic Saints Audio Library
❓ WGQM Partners, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,606
English Idioms Illustrated
❓ Aidan Potts
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,630
Fahrschule.de 2026
🇩🇪 Fahrschule.de Internetdienste GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,643
Doctrinal Mastery
🇺🇸 The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,653
KIDpedia Alphabet
❓ KIDpedia Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,656
e-Museum
🇯🇵 National Institutes for Cultural Heritage
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,665
GraphismeMaternelle
🇫🇷 CROMBEZ Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,682
Asahi Kanji (English)
🇯🇵 Roger Meyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,687
理科問題3700
🇯🇵 Mejiro Publications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,698
ABC Montessori Alphabetizing
🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,703
Close-Up Film Language
🇩🇪 Neue Wege des Lernens e. V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,708
Owl Pellet Activities
🇺🇸 Carolina Biological Supply
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,710
Owl Pellet Activities HD
🇺🇸 Carolina Biological Supply
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,714
Learn Spanish - Pocket Reference Guide
❓ KazYaz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,724
MathEdge Multiplication Kids
🇺🇸 Peekaboo Studios LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,727
iAltairHD
🇨🇭 Peter Schorn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,735
Word SLapPs Vocabulary
🇺🇸 Zorten Software, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,746
MathEdge Addition for Kids
🇺🇸 Peekaboo Studios LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,747
SkyView® Lite
🇺🇸 Terminal Eleven LLC
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
34,750
ConversationBuilder™
🇺🇸 Mobile Education Store LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,764
AbcTiger Fairy Tales
❓ marathonpeople
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,771
Math Quiz
❓ Adam Balzan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,773
iMproviser
🇳🇱 Formatics
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,779
Private Pilot Test Prep
🇺🇸 Sporty's Pilot Shop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,789
iVerbSmartSpi
❓ Keystone Business Development Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,792
Show Me Tell Me Lite - Practical Driving Test
❓ Adam Howard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,803
ICBC Driving & Motorcycle Test
🇨🇦 Deedal Studios Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,806
Learn French Plus - Audio Pocket Translator
❓ KazYaz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,809
Learn German - Wie Geht's
🇺🇸 Online Language Help
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,825
Organic Nomenclature
❓ Aaron M. Hartel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,831
BioCyc Pathway/Genome DBs
❓ SRI International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,838
KidgitZ - It adds up to fun!
❓ TapDream Arts
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,859
Mathe mit dem Känguru
🇩🇪 Hanser Verlag
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,866
Emoji Free
🇬🇧 JG Applications Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,870
iAccu
🇺🇸 Engineerica Systems Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,872
What’s That Sound?
🇺🇸 DIfferent Roads to Learning, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,882
Baby Sign and Learn
🇦🇺 Baby Sign and Learn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,905
Level Up! Yoyo and Skill Toys
❓ Archaic Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,912
Counting Bear - Easily Learn How to Count
🇵🇰 Innovative Investments Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,918
ABC Alphabet Phonics - Preschool Game for Kids
🇵🇰 Innovative Investments Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,924
Color Reveal Silhouette Puzzle
🇺🇸 Ellie's Games, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,931
Pattern Sets
❓ Classroom Focused Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,942
Learn German - Pocket Reference Guide
❓ KazYaz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,951
Fairies Awakening of the Fairies
❓ Kaga Electronics co.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,973
Color Dots: Baby Sensory Game
🇺🇸 Ellie's Games, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,991
网易公开课 - 在线学习名校课程
🇨🇳 NetEase Media Technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,992
Write with me in Arabic
🇺🇸 Sommayah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
34,994
Alberta Driver Test Prep
🇨🇦 Deedal Studios Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,030
AsahiKanji (Français)
🇯🇵 Roger Meyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,036
United States Of America LITE - A Montessori Approach To Geography
🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,050
Canada Private Pilot Test Prep
🇺🇸 Dauntless Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,052
GroundSchool CANADA INRAT
🇺🇸 Dauntless Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,080
Hallam Uni
🇬🇧 Sheffield Hallam University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,103
日本史3200問 受験に役立つ!日本史学習アプリの決定版
🇯🇵 Mejiro Publications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,119
Bluster!
🇺🇸 McGraw-Hill School Education Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,122
Audio Catholic Bible
❓ WGQM Partners, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,131
Learn Italian - Pocket Reference Guide
❓ KazYaz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,136
ABC Letter Tracing – Free Writing Practice for Preschool
🇺🇸 Critical Matter, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,142
campusM
🇮🇱 Ex Libris LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
35,152
Color SlapPs
🇺🇸 Zorten Software, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 25 OF 2,619→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 25 OF 2,619 · 261,870 APPS