IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 30 OF 2,619→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
38,903Maryland MVA Driving Test Prep🇨🇦 Deedal Studios IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
38,906A Number Math App - practice basic elementary number facts for kindergarten, 1st and 2nd grade kids - FREE🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
38,909Stick Pick🇺🇸 Buzz GarwoodEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
38,921Indiana Driving Test🇨🇦 Deedal Studios IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
38,924Word Wagon - Duck Duck Moose🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
38,950SAT Math Test Prep🇺🇸 YourTeacher.comEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
38,952了凡四训HD版❓ 加拿大多伦多般若念佛堂Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,957Plexers for iPad❓ Ventura Educational SystemsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
38,958mill with letters🇫🇷 CROMBEZ EmmanuelEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,960Arizona DMV Permit Test🇨🇦 Deedal Studios IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
38,964CM Thai Dict.🇹🇭 CodeMobiles (Thailand) Company LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
38,983Building Atoms and Isotopes🇺🇸 Carolina Biological SupplyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
38,985Building Atoms, Ions, and Isotopes HD🇺🇸 Carolina Biological SupplyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
38,989Building Atoms, Ions, and Isotopes HD Lite🇺🇸 Carolina Biological SupplyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
38,991Building Atoms, Ions, and Isotopes Free🇺🇸 Carolina Biological SupplyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
38,995ACT ® Math Prep🇺🇸 YourTeacher.comEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
39,028GMAT ®🇺🇸 YourTeacher.comEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
39,030My First Book of Alphabets HD🇺🇸 Rafat ZohraEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,033Star Rover HD - Night Sky Map🇨🇳 寒飞 易Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
39,036SpeakingPal Speak English🇮🇱 SpeakingPal Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
39,040TimerTools❓ Kagan PublishingEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
39,044Selector Spinners❓ Kagan PublishingEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
39,061Instrument Pilot Test Prep🇺🇸 Sporty's Pilot ShopEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
39,087SPEEDSim: Spatial Population Dynamics Simulator❓ David HiebelerEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
39,105University of Arizona🇺🇸 University of ArizonaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
39,109cymatics drum loops❓ Abu Studio IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,145Philippine Bible Society🇺🇸 Faith Comes by HearingEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,146Bible Society of Myanmar🇺🇸 Faith Comes by HearingEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
39,147Bob Books Reading Magic #2🇺🇸 Bob Books Publications LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
39,150Big Button Box Animals -sounds🇷🇴 Shaved Labs LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
39,155Toddler's Zoo Animals Puzzle🇨🇳 猛 杨Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
39,160LiveTV Mobile🇬🇧 Christ Embassy InternationalEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,167A Good Word❓ Nicholas WilliamsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
39,174PuppetMaster🇺🇸 Shmonster LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,179eQuran Lite❓ Raquibul HassanEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,181What Time?❓ Classroom Focused SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,182Taal en woordenschat boerderij🇺🇸 Juf JannieEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,189SPELLING MAGIC 2🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITYEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
39,236FP Lv.2 (FP2) Q & A Practice🇯🇵 Tokyo InteractiveEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,246ETH Zurich🇨🇭 ETH ZurichEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,253CommHQ❓ finalsiteEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
39,255Periodic Table of Elements PRO🇺🇸 John RoudaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,262ICBC Practice Knowledge Test🇨🇳 ICBCEducation<$5,000
—
5,000$0.204.3
39,270Picture Talks❓ Liang ShaoEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
39,305A1 Sight Word Spelling App🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
39,313Approaches GARMIN GNS430/530W🇺🇸 Flight Training Apps, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,334Piano Melody - Play by Ear🇬🇧 Learn To Master LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
39,335MathStudio Express🇺🇸 Pomegranate Apps LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
39,339Hundred Board School Edition🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,363SD "What Are They Thinking?"🇺🇸 Super Duper PublicationsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
39,367BrainCoach Canada🇺🇸 ZT Group CorpEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,376Tennessee Driving Test🇨🇦 Deedal Studios IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,382Number Pyramid❓ Alex VarjuEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,391Mobile Quran Hatim🇹🇷 GoldSoft Yazilim & Bilisim Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,404CodingKids🇰🇷 BeyondApp Co., LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
39,415Faces iMake - Right Brain Creativity🇺🇸 iMagine Machine Israel LTDEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,440NIU🇺🇸 Northern Illinois UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
39,448兼讀制精神科健康護理學高級文憑(HDMN)🇭🇰 Hong Kong Metropolitan UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,463Hello Color Pencil🇬🇧 Raysoft Co.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
39,477Hello Crayons🇬🇧 Raysoft Co.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,482Fahrschule.de Lite🇩🇪 Fahrschule.de Internetdienste GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
39,489Pre-K Letters and Numbers❓ ITROOS (PRIVATE) LIMITEDEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
39,496Visual Cue🇨🇦 AME Mobile Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
39,498HEBREW ULPAN = אולפן עברית🇮🇱 Prolog LTDEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
39,521Smartschool🇧🇪 SmartschoolEducation<$5,000
—
50,000$0.023.8
39,532Montessori Matching Board🇵🇰 Innovative Investments LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
39,539Math Snacks HD❓ Learning Games Lab, NM State UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,541Fact Triangles❓ Classroom Focused SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
39,558The ABC Song Educational Game🇨🇾 TabTale LTDEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
39,564なぞなぞ - ミラクル頭脳パワー🇯🇵 StudySwitch, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
39,568富春山居圖合璧拼圖🇨🇳 小龙 高Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,573CHEMIST by THIX🇨🇳 THIX LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,588すごい時間割 - 大学生の時間割アプリ🇺🇸 Indeed Inc.Education<$5,000
—
20,000$0.055.0
39,620Times Tables Quiz!🇨🇭 PadadazEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
39,628Gopher Finding🇺🇸 Jariya TuantranontEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
39,632핑크퐁! 인기동요∙동화🇰🇷 The Pinkfong Company, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
39,634Elifba🇹🇷 Hayrat NeşriyatEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
39,644Learn Hebrew - Ma Kore🇺🇸 Online Language HelpEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
39,655Das Paracelsus Studentenportal🇩🇪 mediapond GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
39,659Galerie Van Gogh❓ McWood SolutionsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,667Musical Me! - Kids Songs Music🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
39,669Sudoku School!🇺🇸 Sarah PierceEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,689My First Book of French Alphabets🇺🇸 Rafat ZohraEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,698MathEdge Division for Kids🇺🇸 Peekaboo Studios LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
39,705簿記の仕訳(簿記3級問題集)🇯🇵 Hinata AriyoshiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,707Spirit of '76❓ EduServe, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
39,708CUHK Mobile🇭🇰 The Chinese University of Hong KongEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
39,713My First Book of Spanish Alphabets🇺🇸 Rafat ZohraEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,727Code de la Route 2017 HD🇫🇷 Avanquest SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,746미대입시닷컴❓ youngdo kimEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,749ConjuVerb - Spanish Verbs!❓ Codepoet, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
39,750Autism Apps🇺🇸 Touch AutismEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,791깨비키즈 낱말카드🇰🇷 Familyschool Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
39,804Factor Samurai - Multiply and Divide your way to Times Tables Mastery🇺🇸 Third Rail, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
39,806MindTweak❓ Ventura Educational SystemsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,809Umanistici🇮🇹 EdipressEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,824Alphabet Trainer🇳🇱 MLMastersEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
39,829Spelling Bug 2🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
39,831Word Racer❓ Classroom Focused SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
39,838Hindi: Words from Pictures❓ Prachi PimpalkhareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
38,903
Maryland MVA Driving Test Prep
🇨🇦 Deedal Studios Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,906
A Number Math App - practice basic elementary number facts for kindergarten, 1st and 2nd grade kids - FREE
🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,909
Stick Pick
🇺🇸 Buzz Garwood
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,921
Indiana Driving Test
🇨🇦 Deedal Studios Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,924
Word Wagon - Duck Duck Moose
🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,950
SAT Math Test Prep
🇺🇸 YourTeacher.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,952
了凡四训HD版
❓ 加拿大多伦多般若念佛堂
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,957
Plexers for iPad
❓ Ventura Educational Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,958
mill with letters
🇫🇷 CROMBEZ Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,960
Arizona DMV Permit Test
🇨🇦 Deedal Studios Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,964
CM Thai Dict.
🇹🇭 CodeMobiles (Thailand) Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,983
Building Atoms and Isotopes
🇺🇸 Carolina Biological Supply
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,985
Building Atoms, Ions, and Isotopes HD
🇺🇸 Carolina Biological Supply
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,989
Building Atoms, Ions, and Isotopes HD Lite
🇺🇸 Carolina Biological Supply
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,991
Building Atoms, Ions, and Isotopes Free
🇺🇸 Carolina Biological Supply
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,995
ACT ® Math Prep
🇺🇸 YourTeacher.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,028
GMAT ®
🇺🇸 YourTeacher.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,030
My First Book of Alphabets HD
🇺🇸 Rafat Zohra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,033
Star Rover HD - Night Sky Map
🇨🇳 寒飞 易
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,036
SpeakingPal Speak English
🇮🇱 SpeakingPal Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,040
TimerTools
❓ Kagan Publishing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,044
Selector Spinners
❓ Kagan Publishing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,061
Instrument Pilot Test Prep
🇺🇸 Sporty's Pilot Shop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,087
SPEEDSim: Spatial Population Dynamics Simulator
❓ David Hiebeler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,105
University of Arizona
🇺🇸 University of Arizona
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,109
cymatics drum loops
❓ Abu Studio Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,145
Philippine Bible Society
🇺🇸 Faith Comes by Hearing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,146
Bible Society of Myanmar
🇺🇸 Faith Comes by Hearing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,147
Bob Books Reading Magic #2
🇺🇸 Bob Books Publications LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,150
Big Button Box Animals -sounds
🇷🇴 Shaved Labs Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,155
Toddler's Zoo Animals Puzzle
🇨🇳 猛 杨
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,160
LiveTV Mobile
🇬🇧 Christ Embassy International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,167
A Good Word
❓ Nicholas Williams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,174
PuppetMaster
🇺🇸 Shmonster LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,179
eQuran Lite
❓ Raquibul Hassan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,181
What Time?
❓ Classroom Focused Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,182
Taal en woordenschat boerderij
🇺🇸 Juf Jannie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,189
SPELLING MAGIC 2
🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,236
FP Lv.2 (FP2) Q & A Practice
🇯🇵 Tokyo Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,246
ETH Zurich
🇨🇭 ETH Zurich
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,253
CommHQ
❓ finalsite
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,255
Periodic Table of Elements PRO
🇺🇸 John Rouda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,262
ICBC Practice Knowledge Test
🇨🇳 ICBC
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
39,270
Picture Talks
❓ Liang Shao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,305
A1 Sight Word Spelling App
🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,313
Approaches GARMIN GNS430/530W
🇺🇸 Flight Training Apps, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,334
Piano Melody - Play by Ear
🇬🇧 Learn To Master Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,335
MathStudio Express
🇺🇸 Pomegranate Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,339
Hundred Board School Edition
🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,363
SD "What Are They Thinking?"
🇺🇸 Super Duper Publications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,367
BrainCoach Canada
🇺🇸 ZT Group Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,376
Tennessee Driving Test
🇨🇦 Deedal Studios Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,382
Number Pyramid
❓ Alex Varju
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,391
Mobile Quran Hatim
🇹🇷 GoldSoft Yazilim & Bilisim Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,404
CodingKids
🇰🇷 BeyondApp Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,415
Faces iMake - Right Brain Creativity
🇺🇸 iMagine Machine Israel LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,440
NIU
🇺🇸 Northern Illinois University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,448
兼讀制精神科健康護理學高級文憑(HDMN)
🇭🇰 Hong Kong Metropolitan University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,463
Hello Color Pencil
🇬🇧 Raysoft Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,477
Hello Crayons
🇬🇧 Raysoft Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,482
Fahrschule.de Lite
🇩🇪 Fahrschule.de Internetdienste GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,489
Pre-K Letters and Numbers
❓ ITROOS (PRIVATE) LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,496
Visual Cue
🇨🇦 AME Mobile Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,498
HEBREW ULPAN = אולפן עברית
🇮🇱 Prolog LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,521
Smartschool
🇧🇪 Smartschool
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
39,532
Montessori Matching Board
🇵🇰 Innovative Investments Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,539
Math Snacks HD
❓ Learning Games Lab, NM State University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,541
Fact Triangles
❓ Classroom Focused Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,558
The ABC Song Educational Game
🇨🇾 TabTale LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,564
なぞなぞ - ミラクル頭脳パワー
🇯🇵 StudySwitch, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,568
富春山居圖合璧拼圖
🇨🇳 小龙 高
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,573
CHEMIST by THIX
🇨🇳 THIX LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,588
すごい時間割 - 大学生の時間割アプリ
🇺🇸 Indeed Inc.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
39,620
Times Tables Quiz!
🇨🇭 Padadaz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,628
Gopher Finding
🇺🇸 Jariya Tuantranont
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,632
핑크퐁! 인기동요∙동화
🇰🇷 The Pinkfong Company, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,634
Elifba
🇹🇷 Hayrat Neşriyat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,644
Learn Hebrew - Ma Kore
🇺🇸 Online Language Help
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,655
Das Paracelsus Studentenportal
🇩🇪 mediapond GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,659
Galerie Van Gogh
❓ McWood Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,667
Musical Me! - Kids Songs Music
🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,669
Sudoku School!
🇺🇸 Sarah Pierce
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,689
My First Book of French Alphabets
🇺🇸 Rafat Zohra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,698
MathEdge Division for Kids
🇺🇸 Peekaboo Studios LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,705
簿記の仕訳(簿記3級問題集)
🇯🇵 Hinata Ariyoshi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,707
Spirit of '76
❓ EduServe, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,708
CUHK Mobile
🇭🇰 The Chinese University of Hong Kong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,713
My First Book of Spanish Alphabets
🇺🇸 Rafat Zohra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,727
Code de la Route 2017 HD
🇫🇷 Avanquest Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,746
미대입시닷컴
❓ youngdo kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,749
ConjuVerb - Spanish Verbs!
❓ Codepoet, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,750
Autism Apps
🇺🇸 Touch Autism
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,791
깨비키즈 낱말카드
🇰🇷 Familyschool Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,804
Factor Samurai - Multiply and Divide your way to Times Tables Mastery
🇺🇸 Third Rail, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,806
MindTweak
❓ Ventura Educational Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,809
Umanistici
🇮🇹 Edipress
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,824
Alphabet Trainer
🇳🇱 MLMasters
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,829
Spelling Bug 2
🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,831
Word Racer
❓ Classroom Focused Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,838
Hindi: Words from Pictures
❓ Prachi Pimpalkhare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 30 OF 2,619→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 30 OF 2,619 · 261,870 APPS