IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 78 OF 2,619→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
77,146Start A End Z🇰🇭 Ratha SouEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
77,150Le français diplomatique❓ Yumi TakagakiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,152Brush teeth: all clean?🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
77,158Count To Me❓ Menashe UNGAREducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,178LEARN-WORDS Happytouch®🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
77,179GAMES WITHOUT PURCHASES 2+🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,186Graphing Gala🇺🇸 Hooda MathEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,188Der Die Das❓ IGOR SZCZERBAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,195Piper Warrior III🇺🇸 Gyronimo, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,198iSpring Play🇺🇸 iSpringEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
77,200Moleculator❓ Emil MikkelsenEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
77,202Cherry Hill Public Schools🇺🇸 Cherry Hill Public School DistrictEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
77,203Spanish School Bus for Kids🇺🇸 Spanish School Bus LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
77,213Muzeus🇨🇦 SimbiozEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,215LEARN CHINESE w. CHINABUBBLES🇬🇧 prettycoolgames.comEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
77,227EZSchoolPay🇨🇦 Harris, N. Computer CorporationEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
77,243Katakana practice book - large❓ Kiyoshi KoikeEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,251The Dresden Transport Museum❓ Verkehrsmuseum Dresden gGmbHEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,260Fitch Learning Mobile🇬🇧 Fitch Learning LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
77,261Color Band🇨🇳 Ting-Wei LiuEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
77,264Flash Cards - Fruits🇮🇳 Magicbox Animation Private limitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,267ABC for Kids Speak English 2+🇷🇴 IDEON INTERACTIVE APPSEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
77,270독해학교🇰🇷 POPEGG Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,283Kangaroo Island Classifying🇺🇸 Super Duper PublicationsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
77,291Springfield Catholic HS❓ Springfield Catholic SchoolsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
77,292Noise Light for School❓ Christopher EggsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,295West Genesee Central SD❓ West Genesee Central School DistrictEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
77,305Practice Math with Wendy🇩🇪 Christian UrffEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,314Yoruba101❓ Wafunk LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
77,336領隊實務考照🇹🇼 HamaStar Technology Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,337領隊實務免費🇹🇼 HamaStar Technology Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
77,338觀光資源考照🇹🇼 HamaStar Technology Co., Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
77,345Kids English - writing🇰🇷 dayYom ( '')/Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,37311+ Verbal Reasoning M & T🇮🇳 Webrich Software LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,376123 Count With Me in French!❓ Tatiana ChuranovaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,381Titan-Mobile🇺🇸 Eastern Florida StateEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
77,385123 Count With Me in Italian!❓ Tatiana ChuranovaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,394We Are Alaska🇳🇿 Kiwa Digital LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,399Smarty Bean❓ Benny LoEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,405Flash Cards - Vegetables🇮🇳 Magicbox Animation Private limitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,413Gold Standard MCAT Biology❓ Ruveneco IncorporatedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,416Concrete Engineering🇮🇳 V PUGAZHENTHIEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
77,423Dic-Dic. Multilingual dictation to practise spelling, writing and sound-letter matching🇪🇸 Perception Technologies, S.L.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
77,424SMART Latin Vocab Tester❓ Michael EustaceEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,443Weeras🇪🇸 SaakEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
77,444Bangla Dictionary🇸🇦 iCometEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
77,455Hindi Dictionary | हिंदी कोश🇸🇦 iCometEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
77,456ACO Financial🇺🇸 Spade Apps, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,458衛星會❓ Mr HKEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,461ACO Managerial🇺🇸 Spade Apps, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,482圣经故事话剧广播剧🇨🇳 红 陈Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
77,483忏悔录和新教伦理与资本主义精神有声朗读🇨🇳 红 陈Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,485红楼梦与动物农场🇨🇳 红 陈Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,486国富论和1984有声经典著作🇨🇳 红 陈Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,509Coloring Book : Cats & Kittens🇮🇹 Stefano FrassiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
77,511Four Colours❓ Roman KoksharovEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,512운전면허 PLUS - 운전면허 필기시험(2026최신판)🇰🇷 Adrock AdvertainmentEducation<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.6
77,513Четыре краски❓ Roman KoksharovEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,515Piper Archer III Performance Pad🇺🇸 Gyronimo, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,520Pronoun Fill-In Super Fun Deck🇺🇸 Super Duper PublicationsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
77,535Healthy Horse🇺🇸 Regents of the University of MinnesotaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
77,554Projectile Motion❓ GrepAwk LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,555Campus Alerts🇺🇸 Message Logix, Inc. d/b/a Anonymous AlertsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,556Center for Spiritual Living SE❓ Church of Religious Science (seattle)Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,561Time Teacher Lite - Learn How To Tell Time🇦🇺 LearnWeaver Pty LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
77,562Paresis/Paralysis🇺🇸 Blue Tree Publishing, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,567Vocal Pathology: Neurological🇺🇸 Blue Tree Publishing, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
77,574Preschool Bingo🇺🇸 Horizon Business, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
77,575Gold Standard MCAT Physics❓ Ruveneco IncorporatedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,585Vocabulary Cards for Evernote❓ Isao TanjiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
77,586Vocal Pathology: Polyps🇺🇸 Blue Tree Publishing, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,587Vocal Pathology: Reflux🇺🇸 Blue Tree Publishing, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,594Visual Trig Func❓ F-NET AppsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
77,618匡智溝通易🇭🇰 Hong Chi AssociationEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,624Maths Formulas🇦🇺 NSC CO. PTY LTDEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
77,627iTrace — handwriting practice❓ DevPocketEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
77,629BNHGF🇭🇰 Hong Kong Metropolitan UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,630TOURtoDO❓ Inqbator internet BVEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,631BNHMF🇭🇰 Hong Kong Metropolitan UniversityEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,635Maths Formulas Lite🇦🇺 NSC CO. PTY LTDEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
77,646Akıllı Çocuk❓ Sait Emre ErciyesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,691翼校通🇨🇳 CHINA TELECOM Corporation Ltd.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,692Agama Buddha audio story 2🇨🇳 红 陈Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,697Learn Japanese - Gojuon & JLPT🇨🇳 成鑫 曾Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
77,712123 Count With Me! for iPhone❓ Tatiana ChuranovaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,714Grottes de Vallorbe🇨🇭 Grottes de VallorbeEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,732eBookBox Spanish – Fun stories to improve reading & language learning🇺🇸 BookBox India Private LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,734Webtop - וובטופ🇮🇱 Smart School LtdEducation<$5,000
—
20,000$0.053.0
77,750English Pronunciation: Chinese❓ Dmitry LebedenkoEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
77,754Piper Arrow IV🇺🇸 Gyronimo, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,777A little boy in school story🇨🇳 红 陈Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,778Bitsboard Flashcards PRO🇺🇸 Happy Moose AppsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
77,795Scribe Cantonese❓ Guiix Pty LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,802Muslim Kids Series: Everyday Activities🇮🇩 YufidEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
77,832Cars and Trucks for Toddlers🇮🇹 Stefano FrassiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
77,847FAAP 1947🇧🇷 FAAPEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
77,854Learn French for Beginners.🇺🇸 Appcano LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
77,861little bear audio story🇨🇳 红 陈Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,862Princess Matching and Learning Game for Kids🇸🇬 FAMILY PLAY PTE. LTD.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,888兒歌童謠-國語兒歌❓ AppsNiceEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,146
Start A End Z
🇰🇭 Ratha Sou
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,150
Le français diplomatique
❓ Yumi Takagaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,152
Brush teeth: all clean?
🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,158
Count To Me
❓ Menashe UNGAR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,178
LEARN-WORDS Happytouch®
🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,179
GAMES WITHOUT PURCHASES 2+
🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,186
Graphing Gala
🇺🇸 Hooda Math
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,188
Der Die Das
❓ IGOR SZCZERBA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,195
Piper Warrior III
🇺🇸 Gyronimo, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,198
iSpring Play
🇺🇸 iSpring
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,200
Moleculator
❓ Emil Mikkelsen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,202
Cherry Hill Public Schools
🇺🇸 Cherry Hill Public School District
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,203
Spanish School Bus for Kids
🇺🇸 Spanish School Bus LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,213
Muzeus
🇨🇦 Simbioz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,215
LEARN CHINESE w. CHINABUBBLES
🇬🇧 prettycoolgames.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,227
EZSchoolPay
🇨🇦 Harris, N. Computer Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,243
Katakana practice book - large
❓ Kiyoshi Koike
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,251
The Dresden Transport Museum
❓ Verkehrsmuseum Dresden gGmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,260
Fitch Learning Mobile
🇬🇧 Fitch Learning Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,261
Color Band
🇨🇳 Ting-Wei Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,264
Flash Cards - Fruits
🇮🇳 Magicbox Animation Private limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,267
ABC for Kids Speak English 2+
🇷🇴 IDEON INTERACTIVE APPS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,270
독해학교
🇰🇷 POPEGG Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,283
Kangaroo Island Classifying
🇺🇸 Super Duper Publications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,291
Springfield Catholic HS
❓ Springfield Catholic Schools
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,292
Noise Light for School
❓ Christopher Eggs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,295
West Genesee Central SD
❓ West Genesee Central School District
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,305
Practice Math with Wendy
🇩🇪 Christian Urff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,314
Yoruba101
❓ Wafunk Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,336
領隊實務考照
🇹🇼 HamaStar Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,337
領隊實務免費
🇹🇼 HamaStar Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,338
觀光資源考照
🇹🇼 HamaStar Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,345
Kids English - writing
🇰🇷 dayYom ( '')/
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,373
11+ Verbal Reasoning M & T
🇮🇳 Webrich Software Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,376
123 Count With Me in French!
❓ Tatiana Churanova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,381
Titan-Mobile
🇺🇸 Eastern Florida State
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,385
123 Count With Me in Italian!
❓ Tatiana Churanova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,394
We Are Alaska
🇳🇿 Kiwa Digital Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,399
Smarty Bean
❓ Benny Lo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,405
Flash Cards - Vegetables
🇮🇳 Magicbox Animation Private limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,413
Gold Standard MCAT Biology
❓ Ruveneco Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,416
Concrete Engineering
🇮🇳 V PUGAZHENTHI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,423
Dic-Dic. Multilingual dictation to practise spelling, writing and sound-letter matching
🇪🇸 Perception Technologies, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,424
SMART Latin Vocab Tester
❓ Michael Eustace
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,443
Weeras
🇪🇸 Saak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,444
Bangla Dictionary
🇸🇦 iComet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,455
Hindi Dictionary | हिंदी कोश
🇸🇦 iComet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,456
ACO Financial
🇺🇸 Spade Apps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,458
衛星會
❓ Mr HK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,461
ACO Managerial
🇺🇸 Spade Apps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,482
圣经故事话剧广播剧
🇨🇳 红 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,483
忏悔录和新教伦理与资本主义精神有声朗读
🇨🇳 红 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,485
红楼梦与动物农场
🇨🇳 红 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,486
国富论和1984有声经典著作
🇨🇳 红 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,509
Coloring Book : Cats & Kittens
🇮🇹 Stefano Frassi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,511
Four Colours
❓ Roman Koksharov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,512
운전면허 PLUS - 운전면허 필기시험(2026최신판)
🇰🇷 Adrock Advertainment
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
77,513
Четыре краски
❓ Roman Koksharov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,515
Piper Archer III Performance Pad
🇺🇸 Gyronimo, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,520
Pronoun Fill-In Super Fun Deck
🇺🇸 Super Duper Publications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,535
Healthy Horse
🇺🇸 Regents of the University of Minnesota
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,554
Projectile Motion
❓ GrepAwk LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,555
Campus Alerts
🇺🇸 Message Logix, Inc. d/b/a Anonymous Alerts
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,556
Center for Spiritual Living SE
❓ Church of Religious Science (seattle)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,561
Time Teacher Lite - Learn How To Tell Time
🇦🇺 LearnWeaver Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,562
Paresis/Paralysis
🇺🇸 Blue Tree Publishing, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,567
Vocal Pathology: Neurological
🇺🇸 Blue Tree Publishing, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,574
Preschool Bingo
🇺🇸 Horizon Business, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,575
Gold Standard MCAT Physics
❓ Ruveneco Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,585
Vocabulary Cards for Evernote
❓ Isao Tanji
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,586
Vocal Pathology: Polyps
🇺🇸 Blue Tree Publishing, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,587
Vocal Pathology: Reflux
🇺🇸 Blue Tree Publishing, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,594
Visual Trig Func
❓ F-NET Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,618
匡智溝通易
🇭🇰 Hong Chi Association
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,624
Maths Formulas
🇦🇺 NSC CO. PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,627
iTrace — handwriting practice
❓ DevPocket
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,629
BNHGF
🇭🇰 Hong Kong Metropolitan University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,630
TOURtoDO
❓ Inqbator internet BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,631
BNHMF
🇭🇰 Hong Kong Metropolitan University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,635
Maths Formulas Lite
🇦🇺 NSC CO. PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,646
Akıllı Çocuk
❓ Sait Emre Erciyes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,691
翼校通
🇨🇳 CHINA TELECOM Corporation Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,692
Agama Buddha audio story 2
🇨🇳 红 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,697
Learn Japanese - Gojuon & JLPT
🇨🇳 成鑫 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,712
123 Count With Me! for iPhone
❓ Tatiana Churanova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,714
Grottes de Vallorbe
🇨🇭 Grottes de Vallorbe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,732
eBookBox Spanish – Fun stories to improve reading & language learning
🇺🇸 BookBox India Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,734
Webtop - וובטופ
🇮🇱 Smart School Ltd
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
77,750
English Pronunciation: Chinese
❓ Dmitry Lebedenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,754
Piper Arrow IV
🇺🇸 Gyronimo, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,777
A little boy in school story
🇨🇳 红 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,778
Bitsboard Flashcards PRO
🇺🇸 Happy Moose Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,795
Scribe Cantonese
❓ Guiix Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,802
Muslim Kids Series: Everyday Activities
🇮🇩 Yufid
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,832
Cars and Trucks for Toddlers
🇮🇹 Stefano Frassi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,847
FAAP 1947
🇧🇷 FAAP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,854
Learn French for Beginners.
🇺🇸 Appcano LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,861
little bear audio story
🇨🇳 红 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,862
Princess Matching and Learning Game for Kids
🇸🇬 FAMILY PLAY PTE. LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,888
兒歌童謠-國語兒歌
❓ AppsNice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 78 OF 2,619→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 78 OF 2,619 · 261,870 APPS