IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 1 OF 187→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
1,054Reading Eggs - Learn to Read🇦🇺 Blake eLearningEducation$700,000
—
50,000$14.004.7
1,211Elevate - Brain Training Games🇺🇸 The Mind CompanyEducation$600,000
—
200,000$3.004.8
1,240Kahoot! Play & Create Quizzes🇳🇴 Kahoot ASAEducation$600,000
▲ +50.0%
600,000$1.004.6
1,291Gizmo: AI Tutor🇬🇧 Save AllEducation$600,000
▲ +200.0%
400,000$1.504.8
1,364Coloring Games for Kids 2-6!🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler GamesEducation$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.4
1,455Bebi: Baby Games for Preschool🇪🇪 Bebi Family GamesEducation$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.6
1,614SplashLearn: Kids Learning App🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.Education$400,000
▲ +33.3%
40,000$10.004.5
1,700Buddy.ai: Kids Learning Games🇺🇸 MyBuddy.aiEducation$400,000
—
100,000$4.004.6
1,956Hooked on Phonics Learning🇺🇸 Hooked on PhonicsEducation$300,000
—
20,000$15.004.5
1,998Prodigy Math Game🇨🇦 Prodigy Education Inc.Education$300,000
▲ +50.0%
60,000$5.004.8
2,162Yuno: Daily Micro Learning🇩🇪 Gaiali GmbHEducation$300,000
—
60,000$5.004.8
2,196LogicLike: Kids Learning Games🇧🇾 MassianaEducation$300,000
—
90,000$3.334.4
2,284Chibi Dolls - Games for Girls🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$300,000
—
100,000$3.004.3
2,494KidloLand Kids Toddler Games🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler GamesEducation$200,000
—
60,000$3.334.2
2,520Splash Jr: PreK & Kindergarten🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.Education$200,000
—
10,000$20.004.4
2,808LEGO® DUPLO® World🇮🇪 StoryToys LimitedEducation$200,000
—
40,000$5.004.2
3,029Cooking Games for Kids 2+🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$200,000
—
70,000$2.864.2
3,037LEGO® DUPLO® Disney🇮🇪 StoryToys LimitedEducation$200,000
—
30,000$6.674.3
3,075Aha World & Gabby's Dollhouse🇸🇬 iHuman (SG) PTE. LTD.Education$200,000
▲ +100.0%
90,000$2.224.8
3,105Shopping & Supermarket Games🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$200,000
—
200,000$1.004.1
3,114Beauty Salon Games for Girls🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$200,000
—
200,000$1.004.1
3,150Nail Salon Games for Kids 2-5🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$200,000
—
100,000$2.004.3
3,270LEGO® Bluey🇮🇪 StoryToys LimitedEducation$200,000
—
60,000$3.334.1
3,517Dino Fun - Games for kids🇨🇳 Avocado Mobile IncEducation$100,000
—
30,000$3.334.2
3,612codeSpark - Coding for Kids🇺🇸 HomerEducation$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.6
3,745Intellecto Kids Learning Games🇬🇧 IntellectoKids LtdEducation$100,000
—
9,000$11.114.3
3,884Toddler Games Baby Balloon Pop🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler GamesEducation$100,000
—
60,000$1.674.0
3,956Albert Junior🇸🇪 eEducation Albert ABEducation$100,000
—
1,000$100.00-
4,005Boddle: Math & Reading Game🇺🇸 Boddle Learning IncEducation$100,000
▲ +42.9%
40,000$2.504.5
4,084Car Games for Kids: Racing🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$100,000
—
60,000$1.674.1
4,193Ice Cream - Cooking for Kids🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$100,000
—
70,000$1.434.2
4,269LEGO® DUPLO® Peppa Pig🇮🇪 StoryToys LimitedEducation$100,000
—
30,000$3.334.3
4,296Airlearn - Language Learning🇺🇸 UNACADEMY INCEducation$100,000
▼ -50.0%
200,000$0.504.8
4,688ABCya Games: Kids Learning App🇺🇸 Curiosity MediaEducation$90,000
—
9,000$10.004.4
4,846AdaptedMind Math: Learning App🇺🇸 AdaptedMindEducation$90,000
▼ -10.0%
20,000$4.504.7
4,967iTheory Car Driver Test Premium Switzerland asa🇨🇭 Swift Management AGEducation$80,000
▼ -11.1%
1,000$80.00-
5,207Dentist Baby Games for Kids🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$80,000
—
50,000$1.604.0
5,243Hair Salon Games for Kids 2-5🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$80,000
—
90,000$0.893.9
5,265Français sans Fautes - Grammar🇫🇷 LorelingoEducation$80,000
▲ +33.3%
50,000$1.604.6
5,371モチスピ-英会話/AI添削/英語/韓国語/中国語/フランス語🇯🇵 Astran Inc.Education$80,000
▲ +33.3%
40,000$2.004.8
5,412Splash Math: K-5 Learning app🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.Education$70,000
▲ +40.0%
7,000$10.004.6
5,541WordPal - Vocabulary Builder❓ Dynamic Apps LtdEducation$70,000
▼ -22.2%
30,000$2.334.7
5,663Hospital Games for Kids🇩🇰 Skidos LearningEducation$70,000
—
40,000$1.754.1
5,898Toddler Games For 2 Year Olds.🇨🇿 22LEARN Toddler and Baby Learning Games, LLCEducation$60,000
—
20,000$3.004.6
5,902Early Learning Academy🇺🇸 Age of Learning, Inc.Education$60,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000$60.004.5
6,087Smart Tales ® Learning Games🇮🇹 Marshmallow Games SRLEducation$60,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000$60.004.6
6,149Numberblocks World🇬🇧 Blue-ZooEducation$60,000
▲ +20.0%
9,000$6.674.1
6,154Thinkrolls: Fun Kids Games 2-8🇬🇷 AVOKIDDOEducation$60,000
▼ -14.3%
1,000$60.004.4
6,156MathHero: Math Games for Kids🇸🇬 MathHero Pte. Ltd.Education$60,000
▲ +20.0%
20,000$3.004.6
6,223Coloring Book - Kids Games 2+🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$60,000
▼ -25.0%
30,000$2.004.1
6,507Preschool & Kindergarten Games🇺🇸 RosiMosi LLCEducation$50,000
—
7,000$7.144.3
6,736宅建 過去問 2026 - 独学TODAY🇯🇵 Trips LLCEducation$50,000
▲ +25.0%
8,000$6.254.9
6,795Multiplication Games For Kids.🇸🇬 MathHero Pte. Ltd.Education$50,000
—
20,000$2.504.6
6,828Read with Ello❓ Ello Technology, Inc.Education$50,000
—
1,000$50.004.8
6,943Dog & Puppy, Vet Game for Kids🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$50,000
—
40,000$1.254.0
7,097POKER Q'z: Texas Holdem GTO🇯🇵 CLOViZ, Inc.Education$50,000
▲ +25.0%
20,000$2.504.6
7,337Splash Reading: Games for Kids🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.Education$40,000
—
1,000$40.004.3
7,382IXL - Math, English, & More🇺🇸 IXL LearningEducation$40,000
▲ +33.3%
100,000$0.404.3
7,527Math Learner: Learning Game🇧🇷 Wildlife StudiosEducation$40,000
▼ -20.0%
9,000$4.444.6
7,628Car Game for Kids & Toddlers🇷🇺 Amaya Soft MChJEducation$40,000
—
8,000$5.004.3
7,926Dress up Games for Little Girl🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$40,000
▲ +100.0%
90,000$0.444.0
7,940LingoLooper: AI Language Game🇸🇪 Lumi Labs ABEducation$40,000
—
20,000$2.004.8
7,958單字庫:最有效的背單字遊戲🇹🇼 英文庫Education$40,000
▲ +33.3%
10,000$4.004.8
7,984Synthesis Math Tutor for Kids🇺🇸 SynthesisEducation$40,000
▲ +33.3%
1,000$40.004.6
8,001モチタン-AI英単語ゲーム/英語/韓国語/中国語/フランス語🇯🇵 Astran Inc.Education$40,000
—
50,000$0.804.7
8,443First | Fun Learning for Kids🇺🇸 BFTV, LLCEducation$30,000
—
1,000$30.004.3
8,471LetterSchool - Learn to Write!🇳🇱 Letterschool Enabling Learning B.V.Education$30,000
—
1,000$30.004.5
8,475TinyTap: Kids' Learning Games🇮🇱 TinyTap Ltd.Education$30,000
▼ -25.0%
1,000$30.004.4
8,478Splash Jr: Toddler Games 2-4🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.Education$30,000
—
1,000$30.004.5
8,528DoodleMath: Elementary Math🇬🇧 Discovery Education Inc.Education$30,000
—
10,000$3.004.0
8,585Teach Your Monster to Read🇬🇧 Teach Your MonsterEducation$30,000
▲ +50.0%
7,000$4.294.5
8,708BayaM : Histoires audio, jeux🇫🇷 Bayard Presse SAEducation$30,000
▼ -25.0%
8,000$3.754.5
8,845MentalUP - Kids Learning Games🇹🇷 Ayasis Yazilim ve Bilisim Teknolojileri Anonim SirketiEducation$30,000
—
8,000$3.754.7
8,884Toddler Games for 2+ Year Olds🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler GamesEducation$30,000
▼ -25.0%
20,000$1.504.1
8,947Matific: Math Game🇦🇺 MatificEducation$30,000
—
20,000$1.504.7
9,017Toddler Games for 3 Year Olds~🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler GamesEducation$30,000
—
8,000$3.754.1
9,093Doctor Games for Kids!🇩🇰 Skidos LearningEducation$30,000
—
1,000$30.004.2
9,139Toddler Games for 3+ years old🇷🇺 Play & Learn - Learning games for kids and toddlersEducation$30,000
—
9,000$3.334.3
9,208Lingo Legend Language Learning🇨🇦 Hyperthought Games IncorporatedEducation$30,000
—
10,000$3.004.9
9,240アンパンマン おてつだいできた!幼児 知育・幼児向けゲーム🇯🇵 NTV Wands Inc.Education$30,000
▲ +50.0%
10,000$3.00-
9,354Monster Truck Game for Kids 2+🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$30,000
—
10,000$3.004.0
9,366Times Tables: Multiplication🇩🇪 Genioworks Consulting & It-Services UG (haftungsbeschrankt)Education$30,000
—
40,000$0.754.5
9,460Cake Cooking Games for Kids 2+🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$30,000
—
50,000$0.603.9
9,524Cat & Kitty, Vet Game for Kids🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$30,000
▼ -25.0%
9,000$3.334.1
9,605CoComelon: Learn ABCs and 123s🇬🇧 Moonbug Entertainment LtdEducation$30,000
—
10,000$3.004.2
10,204First Grade Learning Games🇺🇸 RosiMosi LLCEducation$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.4
10,278タッチ!あそベビー🇯🇵 WAO CORPORATIONEducation$20,000
—
10,000$2.004.2
10,366ターゲットの友 英単語アプリ🇯🇵 Obunsha Co.,Ltd.Education$20,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000$1.004.5
10,380Wonster Words Learning Games🇺🇸 77Sparx Studio, Inc.Education$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.6
10,859Dinosaur Games for Kids: Dino!🇷🇺 Amaya Soft MChJEducation$20,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000$20.004.2
10,866Sojunghangeul - Phonics & Play🇰🇷 H2k, Inc.Education$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.3
10,930Educational Games for Kids 2-4🇷🇺 Amaya Soft MChJEducation$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.2
10,959Kids Car Games: Police Car Fun🇷🇺 Amaya Soft MChJEducation$20,000
—
6,000$3.334.3
11,018MindPal - Brain Training Games🇰🇼 Elektron Labs Inc.Education$20,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000$1.004.7
11,161Kids Autism Games - AutiSpark🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler GamesEducation$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.0
11,175Tiny Minies: Toddler Learning🇹🇷 GAMESTER EGITIM BILISIM VE YAZILIM TEKNOLOJILERI ANONIM SIRKETIEducation$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.2
11,202Awakening – Fun Math Games🇺🇸 Legends of LearningEducation$20,000
▲ +100.0%
6,000$3.334.8
11,533Toddler Games for 2+ Year Old🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$20,000
—
30,000$0.673.6
11,562Math & Logic Games for Kids🇦🇲 SpeedyMind LimitedEducation$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.6
11,705Animal Hospital — Baby Games🇪🇪 JMH Developers OUEducation$20,000
—
30,000$0.673.8
1,054
Reading Eggs - Learn to Read
🇦🇺 Blake eLearning
$700,000
—
50,000 dl
1,211
Elevate - Brain Training Games
🇺🇸 The Mind Company
$600,000
—
200,000 dl
1,240
Kahoot! Play & Create Quizzes
🇳🇴 Kahoot ASA
$600,000
▲ +50.0%
600,000 dl
1,291
Gizmo: AI Tutor
🇬🇧 Save All
$600,000
▲ +200.0%
400,000 dl
1,364
Coloring Games for Kids 2-6!
🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler Games
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,455
Bebi: Baby Games for Preschool
🇪🇪 Bebi Family Games
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,614
SplashLearn: Kids Learning App
🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
40,000 dl
1,700
Buddy.ai: Kids Learning Games
🇺🇸 MyBuddy.ai
$400,000
—
100,000 dl
1,956
Hooked on Phonics Learning
🇺🇸 Hooked on Phonics
$300,000
—
20,000 dl
1,998
Prodigy Math Game
🇨🇦 Prodigy Education Inc.
$300,000
▲ +50.0%
60,000 dl
2,162
Yuno: Daily Micro Learning
🇩🇪 Gaiali GmbH
$300,000
—
60,000 dl
2,196
LogicLike: Kids Learning Games
🇧🇾 Massiana
$300,000
—
90,000 dl
2,284
Chibi Dolls - Games for Girls
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$300,000
—
100,000 dl
2,494
KidloLand Kids Toddler Games
🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler Games
$200,000
—
60,000 dl
2,520
Splash Jr: PreK & Kindergarten
🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.
$200,000
—
10,000 dl
2,808
LEGO® DUPLO® World
🇮🇪 StoryToys Limited
$200,000
—
40,000 dl
3,029
Cooking Games for Kids 2+
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$200,000
—
70,000 dl
3,037
LEGO® DUPLO® Disney
🇮🇪 StoryToys Limited
$200,000
—
30,000 dl
3,075
Aha World & Gabby's Dollhouse
🇸🇬 iHuman (SG) PTE. LTD.
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
90,000 dl
3,105
Shopping & Supermarket Games
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$200,000
—
200,000 dl
3,114
Beauty Salon Games for Girls
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$200,000
—
200,000 dl
3,150
Nail Salon Games for Kids 2-5
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$200,000
—
100,000 dl
3,270
LEGO® Bluey
🇮🇪 StoryToys Limited
$200,000
—
60,000 dl
3,517
Dino Fun - Games for kids
🇨🇳 Avocado Mobile Inc
$100,000
—
30,000 dl
3,612
codeSpark - Coding for Kids
🇺🇸 Homer
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,745
Intellecto Kids Learning Games
🇬🇧 IntellectoKids Ltd
$100,000
—
9,000 dl
3,884
Toddler Games Baby Balloon Pop
🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler Games
$100,000
—
60,000 dl
3,956
Albert Junior
🇸🇪 eEducation Albert AB
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
4,005
Boddle: Math & Reading Game
🇺🇸 Boddle Learning Inc
$100,000
▲ +42.9%
40,000 dl
4,084
Car Games for Kids: Racing
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$100,000
—
60,000 dl
4,193
Ice Cream - Cooking for Kids
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$100,000
—
70,000 dl
4,269
LEGO® DUPLO® Peppa Pig
🇮🇪 StoryToys Limited
$100,000
—
30,000 dl
4,296
Airlearn - Language Learning
🇺🇸 UNACADEMY INC
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
200,000 dl
4,688
ABCya Games: Kids Learning App
🇺🇸 Curiosity Media
$90,000
—
9,000 dl
4,846
AdaptedMind Math: Learning App
🇺🇸 AdaptedMind
$90,000
▼ -10.0%
20,000 dl
4,967
iTheory Car Driver Test Premium Switzerland asa
🇨🇭 Swift Management AG
$80,000
▼ -11.1%
1,000 dl
5,207
Dentist Baby Games for Kids
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$80,000
—
50,000 dl
5,243
Hair Salon Games for Kids 2-5
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$80,000
—
90,000 dl
5,265
Français sans Fautes - Grammar
🇫🇷 Lorelingo
$80,000
▲ +33.3%
50,000 dl
5,371
モチスピ-英会話/AI添削/英語/韓国語/中国語/フランス語
🇯🇵 Astran Inc.
$80,000
▲ +33.3%
40,000 dl
5,412
Splash Math: K-5 Learning app
🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.
$70,000
▲ +40.0%
7,000 dl
5,541
WordPal - Vocabulary Builder
❓ Dynamic Apps Ltd
$70,000
▼ -22.2%
30,000 dl
5,663
Hospital Games for Kids
🇩🇰 Skidos Learning
$70,000
—
40,000 dl
5,898
Toddler Games For 2 Year Olds.
🇨🇿 22LEARN Toddler and Baby Learning Games, LLC
$60,000
—
20,000 dl
5,902
Early Learning Academy
🇺🇸 Age of Learning, Inc.
$60,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000 dl
6,087
Smart Tales ® Learning Games
🇮🇹 Marshmallow Games SRL
$60,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000 dl
6,149
Numberblocks World
🇬🇧 Blue-Zoo
$60,000
▲ +20.0%
9,000 dl
6,154
Thinkrolls: Fun Kids Games 2-8
🇬🇷 AVOKIDDO
$60,000
▼ -14.3%
1,000 dl
6,156
MathHero: Math Games for Kids
🇸🇬 MathHero Pte. Ltd.
$60,000
▲ +20.0%
20,000 dl
6,223
Coloring Book - Kids Games 2+
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$60,000
▼ -25.0%
30,000 dl
6,507
Preschool & Kindergarten Games
🇺🇸 RosiMosi LLC
$50,000
—
7,000 dl
6,736
宅建 過去問 2026 - 独学TODAY
🇯🇵 Trips LLC
$50,000
▲ +25.0%
8,000 dl
6,795
Multiplication Games For Kids.
🇸🇬 MathHero Pte. Ltd.
$50,000
—
20,000 dl
6,828
Read with Ello
❓ Ello Technology, Inc.
$50,000
—
1,000 dl
6,943
Dog & Puppy, Vet Game for Kids
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$50,000
—
40,000 dl
7,097
POKER Q'z: Texas Holdem GTO
🇯🇵 CLOViZ, Inc.
$50,000
▲ +25.0%
20,000 dl
7,337
Splash Reading: Games for Kids
🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.
$40,000
—
1,000 dl
7,382
IXL - Math, English, & More
🇺🇸 IXL Learning
$40,000
▲ +33.3%
100,000 dl
7,527
Math Learner: Learning Game
🇧🇷 Wildlife Studios
$40,000
▼ -20.0%
9,000 dl
7,628
Car Game for Kids & Toddlers
🇷🇺 Amaya Soft MChJ
$40,000
—
8,000 dl
7,926
Dress up Games for Little Girl
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$40,000
▲ +100.0%
90,000 dl
7,940
LingoLooper: AI Language Game
🇸🇪 Lumi Labs AB
$40,000
—
20,000 dl
7,958
單字庫:最有效的背單字遊戲
🇹🇼 英文庫
$40,000
▲ +33.3%
10,000 dl
7,984
Synthesis Math Tutor for Kids
🇺🇸 Synthesis
$40,000
▲ +33.3%
1,000 dl
8,001
モチタン-AI英単語ゲーム/英語/韓国語/中国語/フランス語
🇯🇵 Astran Inc.
$40,000
—
50,000 dl
8,443
First | Fun Learning for Kids
🇺🇸 BFTV, LLC
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
8,471
LetterSchool - Learn to Write!
🇳🇱 Letterschool Enabling Learning B.V.
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
8,475
TinyTap: Kids' Learning Games
🇮🇱 TinyTap Ltd.
$30,000
▼ -25.0%
1,000 dl
8,478
Splash Jr: Toddler Games 2-4
🇮🇳 StudyPad, Inc.
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
8,528
DoodleMath: Elementary Math
🇬🇧 Discovery Education Inc.
$30,000
—
10,000 dl
8,585
Teach Your Monster to Read
🇬🇧 Teach Your Monster
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
7,000 dl
8,708
BayaM : Histoires audio, jeux
🇫🇷 Bayard Presse SA
$30,000
▼ -25.0%
8,000 dl
8,845
MentalUP - Kids Learning Games
🇹🇷 Ayasis Yazilim ve Bilisim Teknolojileri Anonim Sirketi
$30,000
—
8,000 dl
8,884
Toddler Games for 2+ Year Olds
🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler Games
$30,000
▼ -25.0%
20,000 dl
8,947
Matific: Math Game
🇦🇺 Matific
$30,000
—
20,000 dl
9,017
Toddler Games for 3 Year Olds~
🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler Games
$30,000
—
8,000 dl
9,093
Doctor Games for Kids!
🇩🇰 Skidos Learning
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
9,139
Toddler Games for 3+ years old
🇷🇺 Play & Learn - Learning games for kids and toddlers
$30,000
—
9,000 dl
9,208
Lingo Legend Language Learning
🇨🇦 Hyperthought Games Incorporated
$30,000
—
10,000 dl
9,240
アンパンマン おてつだいできた!幼児 知育・幼児向けゲーム
🇯🇵 NTV Wands Inc.
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
10,000 dl
9,354
Monster Truck Game for Kids 2+
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$30,000
—
10,000 dl
9,366
Times Tables: Multiplication
🇩🇪 Genioworks Consulting & It-Services UG (haftungsbeschrankt)
$30,000
—
40,000 dl
9,460
Cake Cooking Games for Kids 2+
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$30,000
—
50,000 dl
9,524
Cat & Kitty, Vet Game for Kids
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$30,000
▼ -25.0%
9,000 dl
9,605
CoComelon: Learn ABCs and 123s
🇬🇧 Moonbug Entertainment Ltd
$30,000
—
10,000 dl
10,204
First Grade Learning Games
🇺🇸 RosiMosi LLC
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,278
タッチ!あそベビー
🇯🇵 WAO CORPORATION
$20,000
—
10,000 dl
10,366
ターゲットの友 英単語アプリ
🇯🇵 Obunsha Co.,Ltd.
$20,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000 dl
10,380
Wonster Words Learning Games
🇺🇸 77Sparx Studio, Inc.
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,859
Dinosaur Games for Kids: Dino!
🇷🇺 Amaya Soft MChJ
$20,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000 dl
10,866
Sojunghangeul - Phonics & Play
🇰🇷 H2k, Inc.
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,930
Educational Games for Kids 2-4
🇷🇺 Amaya Soft MChJ
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,959
Kids Car Games: Police Car Fun
🇷🇺 Amaya Soft MChJ
$20,000
—
6,000 dl
11,018
MindPal - Brain Training Games
🇰🇼 Elektron Labs Inc.
$20,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000 dl
11,161
Kids Autism Games - AutiSpark
🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler Games
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,175
Tiny Minies: Toddler Learning
🇹🇷 GAMESTER EGITIM BILISIM VE YAZILIM TEKNOLOJILERI ANONIM SIRKETI
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,202
Awakening – Fun Math Games
🇺🇸 Legends of Learning
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
6,000 dl
11,533
Toddler Games for 2+ Year Old
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$20,000
—
30,000 dl
11,562
Math & Logic Games for Kids
🇦🇲 SpeedyMind Limited
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,705
Animal Hospital — Baby Games
🇪🇪 JMH Developers OU
$20,000
—
30,000 dl
←PAGE 1 OF 187→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 1 OF 187 · 18,612 APPS