IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 36 OF 911→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
56,142N스토어 VOD – NStore VOD🇰🇷 NAVER Corp.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
56,154Gun Builder ELITE HD - Modern Weapons, Sniper & Assault Rifles🇲🇾 Lifebelt Games Pte. Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
56,174KaleCam Free🇯🇵 kitamura hiraEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
56,226HAUNTED MAGAZINE🇬🇧 Jellyfish Connect LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
56,278BroadwayWorld HD🇺🇸 BroadwayWorld.comEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
56,287Cross Stitch Maker: Draw Realistic Embroidery!🇺🇸 Sarah PierceEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
56,303Beijing Gig Guide❓ David SearsonEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
56,313Goldfish Aquarium🇺🇸 Prolific Publishing, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
56,346SuperEnalotto Verifica Vincite🇮🇹 Sisal Italia S.p.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
20,000$0.052.0
56,397Talking Ginger🇨🇾 Outfit7 LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.1
56,399Talking Ginger for iPad🇨🇾 Outfit7 LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.3
56,435WMKV 89.3 FM❓ Maple Knoll CommunitiesEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
56,472Tuska🇫🇮 Tietoevry OyjEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
56,491Casino International Magazine🇬🇧 Datateam Business Media LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
56,512Golden Beauty Meter - Grade Your Selfie❓ BGB ISLAND LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
56,527Power Stone🇦🇺 ZOOMO Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
56,529时尚芭莎-时尚新纪元❓ Beijing Aishang Yangguang Advertising Co.,Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
56,550Wildwood Tarot🇺🇸 The Fool's Dog, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
56,586Bottom of the Ninth 01❓ Ryan Woodward Art & AnimationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
56,613Program TV Telemagazyn🇵🇱 Polska Press sp. z o.o.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
56,623Pest Repel - Bug Repellent App🇬🇧 iDevver Apps LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
56,633Cuentos Populares-Cuentos Originales❓ 力 彭Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
56,660Let's Draw : Drawing App🇯🇵 urecyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
56,687Are We Nearly There Yet 2❓ Codedcognition LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
56,704Night Stars🇺🇸 Oscar TsangEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
56,718iCards World❓ www.concept-kw.comEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
56,737The Rosetta Tarot🇺🇸 The Fool's Dog, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
56,750Cheesar❓ Arch SquareEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
56,755Danzaunam❓ Tatlacatl Alejandro Carrillo RosasEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
56,783Star Movie🇦🇹 Star MovieEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
56,795GLARAB🇨🇦 GOLD LINE TELEMANAGEMENT INC.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
56,809Canal 6🇲🇽 MultimediosEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
56,812The Kissing Test - A Fun Hot Game with Friends🇺🇸 Ichiban MobileEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
56,821キセキの鑑定士・花凛 当たる姓名判断占い🇯🇵 GiftCam Japan, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
56,829Hobby Consolas Revista🇩🇪 Axel Springer España S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
56,849KPFC-FM❓ Southwestern Diabetic FoundationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
56,958Cage & Aviary Birds🇬🇧 Kelsey Publishing GroupEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
56,977iOrnament: draw mandala & art❓ science-to-touchEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
57,032Big2 Score Keeper❓ Tseung CheungEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
57,045Numerology RadiantGuide❓ VeBestEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
57,063JTBC NOW🇰🇷 JTBCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
57,074CinemaxX – Dein Kinoprogramm🇩🇪 CinemaxXEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
57,080Epic MAR🇪🇬 Hisham Abdel MaguidEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
57,084Rex Sarlat🇺🇸 The Boxoffice Company FranceEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
57,093SlickLotto Canada🇨🇦 DigidavaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
57,205Soundbrett❓ Clemens SchulzEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
57,209Aquarium HD : Fish Scenes❓ Plastic Tree AppsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
57,230Chellame Chellam🇮🇳 Magicbox Animation Private limitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
57,240Loterías y Apuestas del Estado🇪🇸 SOCIEDAD ESTATAL LOTERIAS Y APUESTAS DEL ESTADO, S.A. (SELAE)Entertainment<$5,000
—
6,000$0.172.0
57,251Magic-Tricks Tutorial Free🇩🇪 Benjamin LochmannEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
57,255Freckle iPhotoBooth❓ Happy Melon Games Corp.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
57,260Kiss Analyzer - A Fun Kissing Test Game🇺🇸 Ichiban MobileEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
57,270Hand Reading Lite🇨🇾 CrazySoft LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
57,334Teatro Solís🇺🇾 Montevideo COMMEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
57,350Personality Psychology Lite🇨🇾 CrazySoft LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
57,395笑话大全10000+❓ 东严 陈Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
57,397EQ - 最新のトレンドをスマホでチェック!🇯🇵 EQS-Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
57,422حكمة اليوم❓ Haytham qassemEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
57,458脑筋急转弯10000+❓ 东严 陈Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
57,48693.7 The Mountain🇺🇸 Stephens Media GroupEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
57,490105.7 NOW-FM🇺🇸 Stephens Media GroupEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
57,491KEY 101🇺🇸 Stephens Media GroupEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
57,492104.3 The Hippo🇺🇸 Stephens Media GroupEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
57,506Lupine Life❓ T3 Digital ProductionsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
57,507Power 800❓ Costa Eagle BroadcastingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
57,519Sound Effects!🇺🇸 TMSOFTEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
57,522CHOI Radio X🇨🇦 RNC Media IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
57,541動物キャラナビ個性診断🇯🇵 NABOO Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
57,575Hyper Laser Blaster🇺🇸 Ichiban MobileEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
57,600Random Number 99❓ 浩保 ChibaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
57,605Destiny's Handbook❓ AMPLES REGIANIEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
57,606MOD🇹🇼 Chunghwa TelecomEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
57,623Epic Laser Gun Blaster🇺🇸 Ichiban MobileEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
57,630Class CNBC🇮🇹 Class Editori S.p.a.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
57,636The Mp3 Experiment❓ Improv Everywhere Productions, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
57,667暴风影音-BaoFeng Player🇨🇳 Baofeng Group Co.,Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
10,000$0.103.0
57,673Flapcast❓ Pensive IndustriesEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
57,715CMC California Music Channel🇺🇸 CMC Broadcasting Company, IncorporatedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
57,717WJJQ 92.5❓ Albert Broadcasting, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
57,723Poker Timer - Blind Clock❓ Brad MarcusEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
57,791XScreenSaver❓ Jamie ZawinskiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
57,824Real Fireworks Artwork Visualizer Free for iPhone and iPod Touch🇺🇸 INNOVATTY, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
57,838Shot Game❓ MoreStudioEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
57,871nPlayer Plus🇰🇷 Newin Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
57,888Animal Wallpapers 4K Stories🇪🇸 Francesc Navarro MachioEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
57,891North Pointe Cinemas🇺🇸 JDY Consulting, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
57,931ThaiTV Live - ดูทีวีออนไลน์🇸🇬 Welton Ventures Technologies Pte. Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
57,941Googly Eyes Free🇳🇱 nedisEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
57,952IdentyFace🇩🇪 NetCo Professional Services GmbHEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
58,03093.1 El Rey Radio App🇺🇸 Salem Radio Operations, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
58,046Melbourne Int Film Festival🇬🇧 eFirst GroupEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
58,057Movistar Plus🇪🇸 Telefónica EspañaEntertainment<$5,000
—
50,000$0.022.0
58,075Peers.TV. Watch TV everywhere🇷🇺 InetraEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
58,090Dash Office VPN🇺🇸 ActMobile IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
58,092Sound Set❓ Bindu ElakurthiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
58,094DS video🇹🇼 Synology Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
58,095超!Mobile A&G🇯🇵 Nippon Cultural Broadcasting Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,103亞洲廣播家族🇹🇼 GCreateEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
58,117TicketOne: Tickets for Events🇮🇹 TicketOne S.p.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.5
58,133Kulturhuset Kastrup Bio🇩🇰 ebillet a/sEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
56,142
N스토어 VOD – NStore VOD
🇰🇷 NAVER Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,154
Gun Builder ELITE HD - Modern Weapons, Sniper & Assault Rifles
🇲🇾 Lifebelt Games Pte. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,174
KaleCam Free
🇯🇵 kitamura hira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,226
HAUNTED MAGAZINE
🇬🇧 Jellyfish Connect Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,278
BroadwayWorld HD
🇺🇸 BroadwayWorld.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,287
Cross Stitch Maker: Draw Realistic Embroidery!
🇺🇸 Sarah Pierce
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,303
Beijing Gig Guide
❓ David Searson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,313
Goldfish Aquarium
🇺🇸 Prolific Publishing, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,346
SuperEnalotto Verifica Vincite
🇮🇹 Sisal Italia S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
56,397
Talking Ginger
🇨🇾 Outfit7 Limited
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
56,399
Talking Ginger for iPad
🇨🇾 Outfit7 Limited
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
56,435
WMKV 89.3 FM
❓ Maple Knoll Communities
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,472
Tuska
🇫🇮 Tietoevry Oyj
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,491
Casino International Magazine
🇬🇧 Datateam Business Media Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,512
Golden Beauty Meter - Grade Your Selfie
❓ BGB ISLAND LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,527
Power Stone
🇦🇺 ZOOMO Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,529
时尚芭莎-时尚新纪元
❓ Beijing Aishang Yangguang Advertising Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,550
Wildwood Tarot
🇺🇸 The Fool's Dog, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,586
Bottom of the Ninth 01
❓ Ryan Woodward Art & Animation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,613
Program TV Telemagazyn
🇵🇱 Polska Press sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,623
Pest Repel - Bug Repellent App
🇬🇧 iDevver Apps Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,633
Cuentos Populares-Cuentos Originales
❓ 力 彭
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,660
Let's Draw : Drawing App
🇯🇵 urecy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,687
Are We Nearly There Yet 2
❓ Codedcognition Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,704
Night Stars
🇺🇸 Oscar Tsang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,718
iCards World
❓ www.concept-kw.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,737
The Rosetta Tarot
🇺🇸 The Fool's Dog, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,750
Cheesar
❓ Arch Square
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,755
Danzaunam
❓ Tatlacatl Alejandro Carrillo Rosas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,783
Star Movie
🇦🇹 Star Movie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,795
GLARAB
🇨🇦 GOLD LINE TELEMANAGEMENT INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,809
Canal 6
🇲🇽 Multimedios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,812
The Kissing Test - A Fun Hot Game with Friends
🇺🇸 Ichiban Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,821
キセキの鑑定士・花凛 当たる姓名判断占い
🇯🇵 GiftCam Japan, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,829
Hobby Consolas Revista
🇩🇪 Axel Springer España S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,849
KPFC-FM
❓ Southwestern Diabetic Foundation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,958
Cage & Aviary Birds
🇬🇧 Kelsey Publishing Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
56,977
iOrnament: draw mandala & art
❓ science-to-touch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,032
Big2 Score Keeper
❓ Tseung Cheung
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,045
Numerology RadiantGuide
❓ VeBest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,063
JTBC NOW
🇰🇷 JTBC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,074
CinemaxX – Dein Kinoprogramm
🇩🇪 CinemaxX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,080
Epic MAR
🇪🇬 Hisham Abdel Maguid
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,084
Rex Sarlat
🇺🇸 The Boxoffice Company France
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,093
SlickLotto Canada
🇨🇦 Digidava
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,205
Soundbrett
❓ Clemens Schulz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,209
Aquarium HD : Fish Scenes
❓ Plastic Tree Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,230
Chellame Chellam
🇮🇳 Magicbox Animation Private limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,240
Loterías y Apuestas del Estado
🇪🇸 SOCIEDAD ESTATAL LOTERIAS Y APUESTAS DEL ESTADO, S.A. (SELAE)
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
57,251
Magic-Tricks Tutorial Free
🇩🇪 Benjamin Lochmann
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,255
Freckle iPhotoBooth
❓ Happy Melon Games Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,260
Kiss Analyzer - A Fun Kissing Test Game
🇺🇸 Ichiban Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,270
Hand Reading Lite
🇨🇾 CrazySoft Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,334
Teatro Solís
🇺🇾 Montevideo COMM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,350
Personality Psychology Lite
🇨🇾 CrazySoft Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,395
笑话大全10000+
❓ 东严 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,397
EQ - 最新のトレンドをスマホでチェック!
🇯🇵 EQS-Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,422
حكمة اليوم
❓ Haytham qassem
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,458
脑筋急转弯10000+
❓ 东严 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,486
93.7 The Mountain
🇺🇸 Stephens Media Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,490
105.7 NOW-FM
🇺🇸 Stephens Media Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,491
KEY 101
🇺🇸 Stephens Media Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,492
104.3 The Hippo
🇺🇸 Stephens Media Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,506
Lupine Life
❓ T3 Digital Productions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,507
Power 800
❓ Costa Eagle Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,519
Sound Effects!
🇺🇸 TMSOFT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,522
CHOI Radio X
🇨🇦 RNC Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,541
動物キャラナビ個性診断
🇯🇵 NABOO Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,575
Hyper Laser Blaster
🇺🇸 Ichiban Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,600
Random Number 99
❓ 浩保 Chiba
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,605
Destiny's Handbook
❓ AMPLES REGIANI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,606
MOD
🇹🇼 Chunghwa Telecom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,623
Epic Laser Gun Blaster
🇺🇸 Ichiban Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,630
Class CNBC
🇮🇹 Class Editori S.p.a.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,636
The Mp3 Experiment
❓ Improv Everywhere Productions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,667
暴风影音-BaoFeng Player
🇨🇳 Baofeng Group Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
57,673
Flapcast
❓ Pensive Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,715
CMC California Music Channel
🇺🇸 CMC Broadcasting Company, Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,717
WJJQ 92.5
❓ Albert Broadcasting, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,723
Poker Timer - Blind Clock
❓ Brad Marcus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,791
XScreenSaver
❓ Jamie Zawinski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,824
Real Fireworks Artwork Visualizer Free for iPhone and iPod Touch
🇺🇸 INNOVATTY, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,838
Shot Game
❓ MoreStudio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,871
nPlayer Plus
🇰🇷 Newin Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,888
Animal Wallpapers 4K Stories
🇪🇸 Francesc Navarro Machio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,891
North Pointe Cinemas
🇺🇸 JDY Consulting, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,931
ThaiTV Live - ดูทีวีออนไลน์
🇸🇬 Welton Ventures Technologies Pte. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,941
Googly Eyes Free
🇳🇱 nedis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,952
IdentyFace
🇩🇪 NetCo Professional Services GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,030
93.1 El Rey Radio App
🇺🇸 Salem Radio Operations, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,046
Melbourne Int Film Festival
🇬🇧 eFirst Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,057
Movistar Plus
🇪🇸 Telefónica España
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
58,075
Peers.TV. Watch TV everywhere
🇷🇺 Inetra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,090
Dash Office VPN
🇺🇸 ActMobile Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,092
Sound Set
❓ Bindu Elakurthi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,094
DS video
🇹🇼 Synology Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,095
超!Mobile A&G
🇯🇵 Nippon Cultural Broadcasting Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,103
亞洲廣播家族
🇹🇼 GCreate
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,117
TicketOne: Tickets for Events
🇮🇹 TicketOne S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
58,133
Kulturhuset Kastrup Bio
🇩🇰 ebillet a/s
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 36 OF 911→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 36 OF 911 · 91,030 APPS