IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 49 OF 911→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
84,297Wolfify🇺🇸 Apptly LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
84,310Talking Fruit Face Cam❓ Michael RichterEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
84,343Dumaszínház🇭🇺 InterticketEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,360ScanLotería - Escáner de Loterías y Apuestas🇪🇸 Betting Interactive Games SLEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
84,366Popar Periodic Table🇺🇸 Popar ToysEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
84,427Animals Songs - Speaking with your animal, fun app for adults and kids🇫🇷 guillaume coulbauxEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,438Radio Biafra🇬🇧 INDIGENOUS PEOPLE OF BIAFRA (IPOB) WORLDWIDE CICEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
84,454BE HAPPY❓ Larisa KokolinaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,463Gif Me A Break: #1 Best Gif Messenger❓ That Peachey ThingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
84,481Libanaise Loto❓ Inhouse ProductionEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
84,528Talking Raptor : My Pet Dinosaur❓ iKreeda GamesEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
84,540ZombieBooth 2 - Zombie Selfie🇯🇵 Tyffon Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
84,544Dress Up Princess Anastasia🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
84,562Dress Up Princess Cinderella🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
84,577radio TOP 40🇩🇪 ANTENNE THUERINGEN GmbH&Co.KGEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,581Dress Up Princess Emma🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
84,585كومنتات فيسبوك مجانية🇪🇬 Ayman SalahEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
84,591Orange TV🇫🇷 Orange Espagne S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.0
84,598OriSim3D🇫🇷 Rémi KoutchérawyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,641Télé-Québec🇨🇦 Societe de telediffusion du QuebecEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
84,647表彰状アプリ🇯🇵 OpenUpSystem Co.,Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,686Dress Up Princess Snow White🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
84,687Dress Up Princess Thumbelina🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
84,689Dress Up Princess Tinker Bell🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
84,690Dress Up Princess Sleeping Beauty🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
84,693Dress Up Rapunzel🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
84,695Dress Up Princess Pocahontas🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
84,697Dress Up Princess Selena🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
84,714HUMAX Live TV🇰🇷 Humax Co., LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
84,717HUMAX Media Player🇰🇷 Humax Co., LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
84,726BOOM 94FM❓ Computers & Controls, Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
84,727CRUISE 102.1 FM - WLEW❓ Thumb BroadcastingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
84,738AM 1340 WLEW❓ Thumb BroadcastingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
84,739Music Player for Youtube PRO🇪🇸 KISSAPP, S.L.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
84,747FestesDelTura❓ NOVOSTORM S.C.PEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,765Monsters vs Robots🇧🇷 Leonardo AmoraEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
84,779Cinderella Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
84,784Snow White Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
84,786Town Musicians of Bremen Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
84,787Hansel and Gretel Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,788Little Red Riding Hood Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,789The Wolf and the Seven Kids Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,795Korsør Biograf Teater🇩🇰 ebillet a/sEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,808Fantoche🇨🇭 FantocheEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,814The Snow Queen Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,816Beauty and the Beast Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
84,817The Frog Princess Puzzle Jigsaw🇧🇬 CodoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
84,833EyeTV W🇨🇳 SHENZHEN GENIATECH INC.,LTDEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
84,915Memory Minds❓ Juan FullanaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,950ABC Jungle Puzzle Game🇭🇰 YSD HK LIMITEDEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
84,959English Nursery Rhymes-Vol 03🇮🇳 Magicbox Animation Private limitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
84,964TCL nScreen🇨🇳 Shenzhen Falcon Network Media Co., Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
84,968Radio 1 Slovenija❓ PC7 d.o.o.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
85,069FaceBlend: Combine Face Photos❓ Owen SchickEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.1
85,103Crayon Fun (Coloring Books)❓ hot-n-GUI, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
85,125Swipe!🇬🇧 Dizzy Squirrel LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
85,127Flame Painter for iPhone❓ Escape Motions, s.r.oEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
85,129Bio Langeland🇩🇰 ebillet a/sEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
85,166TOM Filme 2🇩🇪 Studio FILM BILDEREntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
85,274卢米埃影城❓ Lumiere Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
85,322Madani Channel HD🇵🇰 Dawat-e-IslamiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
85,333Amediateka — сериалы онлайн🇷🇺 A serial LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.7
85,348580 WKSK & 93.5 FM The Farm❓ Caddell Broadcasting, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
85,354Wright.Media KCLIFM❓ Ray BagbyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
85,388BYOPuzzles — Mindful Creation❓ Donalee MarkusEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
85,391Festival Internacional Chihuahua❓ Paul FehrEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
85,432AR 104.4 FM❓ Handhika WicaksanaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
85,44796.9 The Bull🇺🇸 Ramar CommunicationsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
85,448GIF it to me❓ Alex ChoiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
85,449Sunny 97🇺🇸 Ramar CommunicationsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
85,469Truth and Lie Detector🇺🇸 Ichiban MobileEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
85,472BBVA | Beneficios🇪🇸 BBVA ContinentalEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
85,518ARcube - Augmented Reality app🇯🇵 Prage Co., Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
85,53215 Galleries of Wallpapers for iOS 7.1 - Parallax Home & Lock Screen Retina Wallpaper Backgrounds Utility🇮🇱 Keep CalmEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
85,545Balkaniyum HD❓ World Streamedia, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
85,554BMChat🇩🇪 Abdullah QuraischiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
85,599Da Ai TV🇹🇼 Tzu Chi Culture and Communication FoundationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
85,652My Astro🇲🇾 MEASAT Broadcast Network Systems Sdn. Bhd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
85,709Saber Movie FX🇬🇧 Outerspacious Software LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
85,745Radio Islam🇦🇪 XL Technologies FZEEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
85,800Gulf Coast Jam🇺🇸 PCB Entertainment, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
85,816Monogram Wallpapers Lite🇺🇸 Yellow Lab, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
85,822Mução FM❓ MuçãoEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
85,828Expomusic 2013❓ Adalberto AndreoliEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
85,857net+ TV🇨🇭 netplus.ch SAEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
85,894979 XFM🇺🇸 Premier Broadcasting, IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
85,910Shifter UAR🇺🇸 Anomaly Productions, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
85,918FMA Player❓ Jonathan MilenkoEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
85,941KORTV : Korean live TV, K-Pop, K-Drama🇺🇸 KORTV, IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
85,954Познай себя. Загляни в свое подсознание.❓ Stanislav HatnyukEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
85,958MAMOR🇯🇵 DENTSU INC.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
85,978OXYGEN🇺🇸 Versant Media LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
86,013Gadgetry Mag❓ Robert DayEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
86,045Baby Car Driving App 4 Toddler🇦🇺 Mobileroo Pty LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
86,099The Xvolution🇹🇭 com.thai-g.comEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,106儂儂轉蛋屋❓ eLidot Digital Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,116Lippu.fi: Tickets for Events🇫🇮 Lippupiste OyEntertainment<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.5
86,139رسايل مجانية🇪🇬 Ayman SalahEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
86,171KNIA 95.3🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
86,180Butterfly Knife🇩🇪 Lukas LubbeEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
84,297
Wolfify
🇺🇸 Apptly LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,310
Talking Fruit Face Cam
❓ Michael Richter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,343
Dumaszínház
🇭🇺 Interticket
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,360
ScanLotería - Escáner de Loterías y Apuestas
🇪🇸 Betting Interactive Games SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,366
Popar Periodic Table
🇺🇸 Popar Toys
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,427
Animals Songs - Speaking with your animal, fun app for adults and kids
🇫🇷 guillaume coulbaux
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,438
Radio Biafra
🇬🇧 INDIGENOUS PEOPLE OF BIAFRA (IPOB) WORLDWIDE CIC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,454
BE HAPPY
❓ Larisa Kokolina
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,463
Gif Me A Break: #1 Best Gif Messenger
❓ That Peachey Thing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,481
Libanaise Loto
❓ Inhouse Production
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,528
Talking Raptor : My Pet Dinosaur
❓ iKreeda Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,540
ZombieBooth 2 - Zombie Selfie
🇯🇵 Tyffon Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,544
Dress Up Princess Anastasia
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,562
Dress Up Princess Cinderella
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,577
radio TOP 40
🇩🇪 ANTENNE THUERINGEN GmbH&Co.KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,581
Dress Up Princess Emma
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,585
كومنتات فيسبوك مجانية
🇪🇬 Ayman Salah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,591
Orange TV
🇫🇷 Orange Espagne S.A.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
84,598
OriSim3D
🇫🇷 Rémi Koutchérawy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,641
Télé-Québec
🇨🇦 Societe de telediffusion du Quebec
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,647
表彰状アプリ
🇯🇵 OpenUpSystem Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,686
Dress Up Princess Snow White
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,687
Dress Up Princess Thumbelina
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,689
Dress Up Princess Tinker Bell
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,690
Dress Up Princess Sleeping Beauty
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,693
Dress Up Rapunzel
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,695
Dress Up Princess Pocahontas
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,697
Dress Up Princess Selena
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,714
HUMAX Live TV
🇰🇷 Humax Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,717
HUMAX Media Player
🇰🇷 Humax Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,726
BOOM 94FM
❓ Computers & Controls, Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,727
CRUISE 102.1 FM - WLEW
❓ Thumb Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,738
AM 1340 WLEW
❓ Thumb Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,739
Music Player for Youtube PRO
🇪🇸 KISSAPP, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,747
FestesDelTura
❓ NOVOSTORM S.C.P
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,765
Monsters vs Robots
🇧🇷 Leonardo Amora
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,779
Cinderella Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,784
Snow White Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,786
Town Musicians of Bremen Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,787
Hansel and Gretel Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,788
Little Red Riding Hood Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,789
The Wolf and the Seven Kids Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,795
Korsør Biograf Teater
🇩🇰 ebillet a/s
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,808
Fantoche
🇨🇭 Fantoche
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,814
The Snow Queen Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,816
Beauty and the Beast Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,817
The Frog Princess Puzzle Jigsaw
🇧🇬 Codore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,833
EyeTV W
🇨🇳 SHENZHEN GENIATECH INC.,LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,915
Memory Minds
❓ Juan Fullana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,950
ABC Jungle Puzzle Game
🇭🇰 YSD HK LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,959
English Nursery Rhymes-Vol 03
🇮🇳 Magicbox Animation Private limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,964
TCL nScreen
🇨🇳 Shenzhen Falcon Network Media Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
84,968
Radio 1 Slovenija
❓ PC7 d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,069
FaceBlend: Combine Face Photos
❓ Owen Schick
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,103
Crayon Fun (Coloring Books)
❓ hot-n-GUI, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,125
Swipe!
🇬🇧 Dizzy Squirrel Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,127
Flame Painter for iPhone
❓ Escape Motions, s.r.o
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,129
Bio Langeland
🇩🇰 ebillet a/s
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,166
TOM Filme 2
🇩🇪 Studio FILM BILDER
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,274
卢米埃影城
❓ Lumiere Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,322
Madani Channel HD
🇵🇰 Dawat-e-Islami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,333
Amediateka — сериалы онлайн
🇷🇺 A serial LLC
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
85,348
580 WKSK & 93.5 FM The Farm
❓ Caddell Broadcasting, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,354
Wright.Media KCLIFM
❓ Ray Bagby
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,388
BYOPuzzles — Mindful Creation
❓ Donalee Markus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,391
Festival Internacional Chihuahua
❓ Paul Fehr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,432
AR 104.4 FM
❓ Handhika Wicaksana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,447
96.9 The Bull
🇺🇸 Ramar Communications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,448
GIF it to me
❓ Alex Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,449
Sunny 97
🇺🇸 Ramar Communications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,469
Truth and Lie Detector
🇺🇸 Ichiban Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,472
BBVA | Beneficios
🇪🇸 BBVA Continental
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,518
ARcube - Augmented Reality app
🇯🇵 Prage Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,532
15 Galleries of Wallpapers for iOS 7.1 - Parallax Home & Lock Screen Retina Wallpaper Backgrounds Utility
🇮🇱 Keep Calm
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,545
Balkaniyum HD
❓ World Streamedia, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,554
BMChat
🇩🇪 Abdullah Quraischi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,599
Da Ai TV
🇹🇼 Tzu Chi Culture and Communication Foundation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,652
My Astro
🇲🇾 MEASAT Broadcast Network Systems Sdn. Bhd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,709
Saber Movie FX
🇬🇧 Outerspacious Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,745
Radio Islam
🇦🇪 XL Technologies FZE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,800
Gulf Coast Jam
🇺🇸 PCB Entertainment, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,816
Monogram Wallpapers Lite
🇺🇸 Yellow Lab, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,822
Mução FM
❓ Mução
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,828
Expomusic 2013
❓ Adalberto Andreoli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,857
net+ TV
🇨🇭 netplus.ch SA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,894
979 XFM
🇺🇸 Premier Broadcasting, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,910
Shifter UAR
🇺🇸 Anomaly Productions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,918
FMA Player
❓ Jonathan Milenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,941
KORTV : Korean live TV, K-Pop, K-Drama
🇺🇸 KORTV, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,954
Познай себя. Загляни в свое подсознание.
❓ Stanislav Hatnyuk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,958
MAMOR
🇯🇵 DENTSU INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
85,978
OXYGEN
🇺🇸 Versant Media LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,013
Gadgetry Mag
❓ Robert Day
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,045
Baby Car Driving App 4 Toddler
🇦🇺 Mobileroo Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,099
The Xvolution
🇹🇭 com.thai-g.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,106
儂儂轉蛋屋
❓ eLidot Digital Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,116
Lippu.fi: Tickets for Events
🇫🇮 Lippupiste Oy
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
86,139
رسايل مجانية
🇪🇬 Ayman Salah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,171
KNIA 95.3
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,180
Butterfly Knife
🇩🇪 Lukas Lubbe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 49 OF 911→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 49 OF 911 · 91,030 APPS