IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 50 OF 911→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
86,183KRLS🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
86,184KNIA 94.3🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
86,202UTV - 海量短劇無廣告任煲🇨🇳 China Mobile Hong Kong Company LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
86,232Splashy Wheels Happytouch🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbHEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
86,264541 Radio❓ Brooke Communications, IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
86,267KNIA3🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
86,270KRLS2🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
86,272KDLS🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
86,274MommyLine❓ Wintime IPC Informatica LtdaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,275KGRA🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
86,282KKRF🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
86,292KCII🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
86,296Yes or No 2❓ Stanislav SvecEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,300Medi1 radio🇲🇦 Medi1 TVEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
86,302Augment El Paso❓ Michael FigueroaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,304ESING🇨🇳 Fujian Star-net eVideo Information Systems Co.,Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
86,315Megaplex Mobile🇺🇸 Megaplex TheatresEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
86,359PopToo❓ Donghyeok ShinEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,367GEOFUN® - trip games🇨🇿 World Media Partners, s.r.o.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,388Going. - bilety na koncerty🇵🇱 Going.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
86,396InstaTV Pro🇨🇦 KeYi Tech Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
86,447GAMEBREAKER App❓ Gary GANNONEntertainment<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.005.0
86,486Auwald-Erlebnispfade❓ Auwaldstation LeipzigEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,519Sri Venkatesa Suprabatham🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
86,527AudescMobile🇪🇸 ONCEEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,544W24❓ WH Digital Services GmbHEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,557Cinéma Les 3 As Le Touquet🇺🇸 The Boxoffice Company FranceEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,587See Tickets Box Office🇺🇸 FlavorusEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.1
86,595Koffee-FM❓ Coxswain Media, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
86,604Amazeballs❓ Piece of Cake AdventuresEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
86,612Characterize - Randomize Names🇺🇸 Alexander WinnEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
86,622Skyrocket Company社員アプリ🇯🇵 TOKYO FM Broadcasting Co., Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,624ThaiManga❓ LAOR TANYAKETEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
86,653After Light Go - Photo Editor❓ Duc LeEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
86,668DubYou - Video Voice Changer🇨🇦 Arf Software Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
86,726Ghost & Spirit Detector🇳🇱 First Class Media B.V.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
86,780Santa Spy Cam❓ Craig Research LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,824Coloring Pages with Cute Kittens for Girls & Boys - Fashion Painting Sheets and Principe Games for Kids & Babies🇷🇺 ROMAN SAFRONOVEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
86,856Popar World Map🇺🇸 Popar ToysEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
86,882Telkku - TV-opas🇫🇮 Alma MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,895WiTV Viewer🇨🇳 SHENZHEN GENIATECH INC.,LTDEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
86,910香港人的電台 - HK Radio🇭🇰 eDining LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
86,936Bandplay: Band, Filmes e +🇧🇷 Radio e Televisao Bandeirantes LTDAEntertainment<$5,000
—
7,000$0.144.8
86,943ACappellaFest 2013❓ Chris La PilusaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,951HipHappen❓ SHAREDANCHOR LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
86,983Hi-Files magazine app🇵🇱 PressPad Sp. z o.o.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
87,005Sinemalar.com Vizyon Filmleri🇹🇷 Noktacom Medya ASEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
87,013NetTV App🇩🇪 NetCologne GmbHEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
87,030Fun Kids Piano❓ Jaime Alberto Lopez BuenrostroEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
87,033Da Daily Compliment🇺🇸 THE SMALL FORTUNE COMPANY, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,054Daily Sacred Mantras🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,118Dog Games: Pet Vet Doctor Care❓ Crazy Kids MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
87,133DOGTV🇮🇱 PTV Media LTDEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
87,134Awesome Fun Stickman Skater Game By Stick Figure Man Run & Wars Games For Teen Boys And Kids Free🇺🇸 uTappz Mobile Development LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
87,165Greeting Box❓ Inhouse ProductionEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,175ThreeNow🇳🇿 Mediaworks NZ Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
87,202AktivArt🇭🇺 CreatIT SolutionsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,257K106❓ Charles DowdyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,259Make A Baby AI Future Face❓ Ninja Chemist LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
87,260Lake 94.7❓ Charles DowdyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
87,277Amida 2-100❓ HIDEHIKO NAGANOEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,349Z105.9 KFXZ-FM❓ Delta Media CorporationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
87,392Draw Straw❓ Miguel Ferrando NavalonEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,452Family Chat - Conversation Topics for Families❓ Tag Along KEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,508Witches Tarot🇺🇸 The Fool's Dog, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
87,527Kajun 107❓ Charles DowdyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
87,528Tangi 96.5❓ Charles DowdyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,531WMJU❓ Charles DowdyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,532Lightsaber: Force of Light🇺🇸 Astro PhotonsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
87,569unicode infinite❓ joerg piringerEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
87,590Telecharge Broadway Tickets❓ The Shubert OrganizationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
87,610KBJM Radio❓ Media Associates, IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,624星座游戏大全-最准的星座爱情运势❓ 阳阳 赵Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
87,639Khmer Horoscopes❓ Ngov chiheangEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
87,659Popar Human Anatomy🇺🇸 Popar ToysEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
87,663Halloween All-In-One🇨🇦 Rocket Splash GamesEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
87,670Crazy Guess Song❓ 国辉 李Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,704SlickLotto🇨🇦 DigidavaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
87,793correctPlus🇹🇭 hiromu izuwaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,808Troll LooL Face الوجه المضحك❓ Adel AbdullahEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,827the Turning Point -1 of 2-❓ UNITEDCUBE INC.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,856123Greetings: Ecards & Wishes🇺🇸 123Greetings.com, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
87,864Bärchen Pro🇨🇭 Antonia LutzEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,890Jacksonville's WAY Radio❓ Good Tidings Trust, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,89390.7 WAY Radio❓ Good Tidings Trust, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,894Instapic🇺🇸 7th GearEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
87,950Chat with Jenna❓ Sebastian CochinescuEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
87,978Whip Sound Pocket Simulator🇺🇸 Astro PhotonsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
87,979Wright.Media KWEYFM❓ Ray BagbyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
87,996Youtify for Spotify Premium🇪🇸 KISSAPP, S.L.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
88,080BFI Player🇬🇧 The British Film InstituteEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
88,09998.5 WCKM🇺🇸 Regional Radio Group, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
88,126e-Bash❓ Denis SirashevEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
88,144L'Eden - Romilly sur seine🇺🇸 The Boxoffice Company FranceEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
88,156Wright.Media KKZUFM❓ Ray BagbyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
88,169Bane Voice Changer 3D Filter🇺🇸 Lylavie, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
88,178Fun Colour الوان المرح❓ Adel AbdullahEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
88,198ColorfulThunder❓ SIME CorpEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
88,203Kidz Puzzle Time❓ Gomathy ShankaranEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
88,236Blokaspaai❓ Shine InteractiveEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
86,183
KRLS
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,184
KNIA 94.3
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,202
UTV - 海量短劇無廣告任煲
🇨🇳 China Mobile Hong Kong Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,232
Splashy Wheels Happytouch
🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,264
541 Radio
❓ Brooke Communications, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,267
KNIA3
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,270
KRLS2
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,272
KDLS
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,274
MommyLine
❓ Wintime IPC Informatica Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,275
KGRA
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,282
KKRF
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,292
KCII
🇺🇸 M and H Broadcasting Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,296
Yes or No 2
❓ Stanislav Svec
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,300
Medi1 radio
🇲🇦 Medi1 TV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,302
Augment El Paso
❓ Michael Figueroa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,304
ESING
🇨🇳 Fujian Star-net eVideo Information Systems Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,315
Megaplex Mobile
🇺🇸 Megaplex Theatres
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,359
PopToo
❓ Donghyeok Shin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,367
GEOFUN® - trip games
🇨🇿 World Media Partners, s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,388
Going. - bilety na koncerty
🇵🇱 Going.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,396
InstaTV Pro
🇨🇦 KeYi Tech Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,447
GAMEBREAKER App
❓ Gary GANNON
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
86,486
Auwald-Erlebnispfade
❓ Auwaldstation Leipzig
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,519
Sri Venkatesa Suprabatham
🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,527
AudescMobile
🇪🇸 ONCE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,544
W24
❓ WH Digital Services GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,557
Cinéma Les 3 As Le Touquet
🇺🇸 The Boxoffice Company France
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,587
See Tickets Box Office
🇺🇸 Flavorus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,595
Koffee-FM
❓ Coxswain Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,604
Amazeballs
❓ Piece of Cake Adventures
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,612
Characterize - Randomize Names
🇺🇸 Alexander Winn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,622
Skyrocket Company社員アプリ
🇯🇵 TOKYO FM Broadcasting Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,624
ThaiManga
❓ LAOR TANYAKET
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,653
After Light Go - Photo Editor
❓ Duc Le
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,668
DubYou - Video Voice Changer
🇨🇦 Arf Software Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,726
Ghost & Spirit Detector
🇳🇱 First Class Media B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,780
Santa Spy Cam
❓ Craig Research LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,824
Coloring Pages with Cute Kittens for Girls & Boys - Fashion Painting Sheets and Principe Games for Kids & Babies
🇷🇺 ROMAN SAFRONOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,856
Popar World Map
🇺🇸 Popar Toys
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,882
Telkku - TV-opas
🇫🇮 Alma Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,895
WiTV Viewer
🇨🇳 SHENZHEN GENIATECH INC.,LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,910
香港人的電台 - HK Radio
🇭🇰 eDining Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,936
Bandplay: Band, Filmes e +
🇧🇷 Radio e Televisao Bandeirantes LTDA
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
86,943
ACappellaFest 2013
❓ Chris La Pilusa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,951
HipHappen
❓ SHAREDANCHOR LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
86,983
Hi-Files magazine app
🇵🇱 PressPad Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,005
Sinemalar.com Vizyon Filmleri
🇹🇷 Noktacom Medya AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,013
NetTV App
🇩🇪 NetCologne GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,030
Fun Kids Piano
❓ Jaime Alberto Lopez Buenrostro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,033
Da Daily Compliment
🇺🇸 THE SMALL FORTUNE COMPANY, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,054
Daily Sacred Mantras
🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,118
Dog Games: Pet Vet Doctor Care
❓ Crazy Kids Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,133
DOGTV
🇮🇱 PTV Media LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,134
Awesome Fun Stickman Skater Game By Stick Figure Man Run & Wars Games For Teen Boys And Kids Free
🇺🇸 uTappz Mobile Development LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,165
Greeting Box
❓ Inhouse Production
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,175
ThreeNow
🇳🇿 Mediaworks NZ Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,202
AktivArt
🇭🇺 CreatIT Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,257
K106
❓ Charles Dowdy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,259
Make A Baby AI Future Face
❓ Ninja Chemist LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,260
Lake 94.7
❓ Charles Dowdy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,277
Amida 2-100
❓ HIDEHIKO NAGANO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,349
Z105.9 KFXZ-FM
❓ Delta Media Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,392
Draw Straw
❓ Miguel Ferrando Navalon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,452
Family Chat - Conversation Topics for Families
❓ Tag Along K
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,508
Witches Tarot
🇺🇸 The Fool's Dog, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,527
Kajun 107
❓ Charles Dowdy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,528
Tangi 96.5
❓ Charles Dowdy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,531
WMJU
❓ Charles Dowdy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,532
Lightsaber: Force of Light
🇺🇸 Astro Photons
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,569
unicode infinite
❓ joerg piringer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,590
Telecharge Broadway Tickets
❓ The Shubert Organization
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,610
KBJM Radio
❓ Media Associates, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,624
星座游戏大全-最准的星座爱情运势
❓ 阳阳 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,639
Khmer Horoscopes
❓ Ngov chiheang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,659
Popar Human Anatomy
🇺🇸 Popar Toys
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,663
Halloween All-In-One
🇨🇦 Rocket Splash Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,670
Crazy Guess Song
❓ 国辉 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,704
SlickLotto
🇨🇦 Digidava
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,793
correctPlus
🇹🇭 hiromu izuwa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,808
Troll LooL Face الوجه المضحك
❓ Adel Abdullah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,827
the Turning Point -1 of 2-
❓ UNITEDCUBE INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,856
123Greetings: Ecards & Wishes
🇺🇸 123Greetings.com, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,864
Bärchen Pro
🇨🇭 Antonia Lutz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,890
Jacksonville's WAY Radio
❓ Good Tidings Trust, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,893
90.7 WAY Radio
❓ Good Tidings Trust, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,894
Instapic
🇺🇸 7th Gear
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,950
Chat with Jenna
❓ Sebastian Cochinescu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,978
Whip Sound Pocket Simulator
🇺🇸 Astro Photons
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,979
Wright.Media KWEYFM
❓ Ray Bagby
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
87,996
Youtify for Spotify Premium
🇪🇸 KISSAPP, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,080
BFI Player
🇬🇧 The British Film Institute
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,099
98.5 WCKM
🇺🇸 Regional Radio Group, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,126
e-Bash
❓ Denis Sirashev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,144
L'Eden - Romilly sur seine
🇺🇸 The Boxoffice Company France
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,156
Wright.Media KKZUFM
❓ Ray Bagby
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,169
Bane Voice Changer 3D Filter
🇺🇸 Lylavie, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,178
Fun Colour الوان المرح
❓ Adel Abdullah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,198
ColorfulThunder
❓ SIME Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,203
Kidz Puzzle Time
❓ Gomathy Shankaran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
88,236
Blokaspaai
❓ Shine Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 50 OF 911→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 50 OF 911 · 91,030 APPS