IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 56 OF 911→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
99,582Face Swap Booth Photo Changer🇦🇺 Revosoft Technologies PTY LTDEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
99,585Hoạt hình cho Trẻ em & Thiếu nhi - YouTube edition❓ Tao Tuan LinhEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
99,6018bitWar: Netherworld🇸🇪 Rosendahl Software ABEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
99,632Blinds Up🇫🇷 JLBIZEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
99,655Radio Musical❓ Peiyes S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
99,736ST TV🇷🇸 SAT-TRAKT D.O.OEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
99,744QVegas❓ VGMEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
99,755Brian's Toys: Sell My Toys🇺🇸 Brian's Toys, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
99,771SpectrumU🇺🇸 Charter CommunicationsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
99,772Mampituba FM❓ Diego AntonelliEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
99,786Faktastisch🇩🇪 Alphamotion GmbHEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
99,803Titano Store🇮🇹 TITANKA SPAEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
99,859Kanto: Sing karaoke music🇺🇸 Karaoke SmartEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
99,887Find My Clover❓ Magitech CorporationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
99,889HOT Remote🇮🇱 HOT vision ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
99,933Spain Radio Live (Radio España)❓ Teik Leong LeeEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
99,938Denmark Radio Live (Danmark)❓ Teik Leong LeeEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,012Germany Radio Live (Deutschland - Deutsch / German Radio)❓ Teik Leong LeeEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
100,022PsychoAge: Mind Tests & Daily🇷🇺 Ivan DotsenkoEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,054Movies Collector❓ John D GauchatEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
100,098Big Ears Festival❓ The Big Ears FestivalEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
100,104KX FM Radio🇺🇸 RadioFXEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
100,108Mexico Radio Live (México)❓ Teik Leong LeeEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,110Add your photo with your favorite cast member - Dance Moms edition🇮🇳 Lazy Fox Apps StudioEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
100,125Pot Pourri Radio❓ Mados IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,143PHOENIXDARTS🇰🇷 Phoenixdarts Co., Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
100,145iChampagne - Free Edition❓ Chun Kai LauEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.1
100,164TVer(ティーバー) 民放公式テレビ配信サービス🇯🇵 TVer INC.Entertainment<$5,000
—
200,000$0.012.5
100,171Cartoon Girls Wallpapers❓ Przemyslaw PerkowskiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,200Find My Movie 2❓ Udit KapurEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
100,205Calligraphy Handbook❓ Yongjie HUEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
100,232BOOST RADIO🇺🇸 Gateway Creative CommunicationsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
100,233Ticketsauce Check-In🇺🇸 TicketSauceEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
100,234youDance❓ MatteiMob Technologies, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
100,291VocalStyler Karaoke❓ Chen WangEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,327Aliens Motion Tracker🇬🇧 Dizzy Squirrel LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
100,339Super Explosion Bomb Sounds❓ RedMenuEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,366樂聲影城🇹🇼 Studio WEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,373PopPixie: детский мультфильм и игры про маленьких волшебниц!🇷🇺 Apps MinistryEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,463CellSpotter❓ Keith ShanahanEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,465Block vs Block - Reverse🇺🇸 Oscar TsangEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,486MAX MORRISON🇸🇮 NuFrameEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,53899.9 the Q - WQRC❓ Sandab Communications Limited PartnershipEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
100,544Ocean 104.7 - WOCN❓ Sandab Communications Limited PartnershipEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
100,547Santikos - Movies & Rewards🇺🇸 Santikos TheatresEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
100,555Find My Game - What to Play?❓ Udit KapurEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,587Moja webTV🇧🇦 BH Telecom d.d. SarajevoEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
100,602Panini Collectors🇮🇹 Panini S.p.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
100,607Śmieszne Zagadki🇵🇱 ExaMobile S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,622MobiTivi -xem tivi,radio,truyen hinh,bong da,k+,hd,online❓ Hai PhamEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
100,647Perfumepedia🇹🇷 Alican KUKLACIEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
100,653AppAudio❓ MYE Technologies Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
100,696Ukiyo-e Wallpapers🇯🇵 Masaki HirokawaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
100,702Rakuten TV(旧:楽天SHOWTIME)🇯🇵 ShowTime,Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
10,000$0.10-
100,719KMPlayer🇰🇷 PANDORATV Co.,LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.3
100,769Supreme Ventures❓ Supreme Ventures LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
100,773102.9 WBF🇺🇸 Thornburg Communications, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,821Drag Name Generator❓ G.M HIGGS & R.W LASHMOREEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,836Rymowanki Dziecięce🇵🇹 Lisbon LabsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,863拍立秀❓ Huaxiu Software Technology co., LTDEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,871Q 101 KQDJ❓ i3G MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,875KYNU Big Dog 95.5❓ i3G MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
100,888CosmoGO❓ Cosmoblue Canada Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
100,904Yeller - Big text GIF messenger🇺🇸 Apptly LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
100,925Irish Dances❓ Pascal GuillasEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
101,044Elbilen i Sverige❓ Elbilen i Sverige ABEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,101Angkor Sankranta🇰🇭 Biz Solution Co., Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
101,147My TED FM❓ i3G MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,153KRVX The Raven❓ i3G MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
101,156KOVC The Voice of the Valley❓ i3G MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
101,161KDAK The Cardinal❓ i3G MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,163KDDR The Tornado❓ i3G MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
101,188Jimmy Dore❓ James DoreEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
101,193Worvz: Daily Quotes & Wisdom❓ Eugenio Espinoza GarciaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
101,200Age Calculator ++🇮🇳 Nirav PatelEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
101,229Eurojackpot NL🇳🇱 Nederlandse LoterijEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
101,245Wall Of Clips❓ Fred SigalEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
101,253Dan Yr Ogof Adventure App🇬🇧 Sugar Creative StudioEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,281Shave Me 2🇺🇸 Metaversal StudiosEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
101,330Blox 3D🇮🇳 Arjun GupteEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
101,333天谕网游助手🇨🇳 NetEase (Hangzhou) Network Co., Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
101,372国内サッカー(Jリーグ・日本代表)のブログまとめニュース速報🇺🇸 EC.LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,417Tarot Readings Premium🇨🇾 CrazySoft LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
101,460Okoboji Radio❓ Dakota BroadcastingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
101,470Dakota Broadcasting❓ Dakota BroadcastingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
101,475Sioux County Radio❓ Dakota BroadcastingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
101,484Pop & Rotate🇺🇸 Oscar TsangEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
101,48695秀-手机直播视频交友🇨🇳 95you.comEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
101,513Bangla Radio *❓ Md. Mamun-Ur-RashidEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
101,540Popar Dinosaurs🇺🇸 Popar ToysEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
101,559104.7 Hit❓ Peiyes S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
101,561Happy Birthday Personal Wishes❓ William PortilloEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
101,563Storm Lake Radio❓ Dakota BroadcastingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
101,578Pixel Animator: GIF Maker❓ 熙亮 徐Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
101,676Baby School Bus For Toddlers🇦🇺 Mobileroo Pty LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
101,680Electrocompaniet Remote❓ EC Living ASEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,682Lottery Tickets - Get Your Lucky Numbers to Work!❓ Redsquare Services Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,699Pickbox NOW🇭🇷 Pickbox d.o.o.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
101,744Nile Adventure🇸🇪 Icey ABEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,746SunFest Official❓ SunFest of Palm Beach CountyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
99,582
Face Swap Booth Photo Changer
🇦🇺 Revosoft Technologies PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,585
Hoạt hình cho Trẻ em & Thiếu nhi - YouTube edition
❓ Tao Tuan Linh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,601
8bitWar: Netherworld
🇸🇪 Rosendahl Software AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,632
Blinds Up
🇫🇷 JLBIZ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,655
Radio Musical
❓ Peiyes S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,736
ST TV
🇷🇸 SAT-TRAKT D.O.O
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,744
QVegas
❓ VGM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,755
Brian's Toys: Sell My Toys
🇺🇸 Brian's Toys, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,771
SpectrumU
🇺🇸 Charter Communications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,772
Mampituba FM
❓ Diego Antonelli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,786
Faktastisch
🇩🇪 Alphamotion GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,803
Titano Store
🇮🇹 TITANKA SPA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,859
Kanto: Sing karaoke music
🇺🇸 Karaoke Smart
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,887
Find My Clover
❓ Magitech Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,889
HOT Remote
🇮🇱 HOT vision ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,933
Spain Radio Live (Radio España)
❓ Teik Leong Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,938
Denmark Radio Live (Danmark)
❓ Teik Leong Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,012
Germany Radio Live (Deutschland - Deutsch / German Radio)
❓ Teik Leong Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,022
PsychoAge: Mind Tests & Daily
🇷🇺 Ivan Dotsenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,054
Movies Collector
❓ John D Gauchat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,098
Big Ears Festival
❓ The Big Ears Festival
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,104
KX FM Radio
🇺🇸 RadioFX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,108
Mexico Radio Live (México)
❓ Teik Leong Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,110
Add your photo with your favorite cast member - Dance Moms edition
🇮🇳 Lazy Fox Apps Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,125
Pot Pourri Radio
❓ Mados Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,143
PHOENIXDARTS
🇰🇷 Phoenixdarts Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,145
iChampagne - Free Edition
❓ Chun Kai Lau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,164
TVer(ティーバー) 民放公式テレビ配信サービス
🇯🇵 TVer INC.
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
100,171
Cartoon Girls Wallpapers
❓ Przemyslaw Perkowski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,200
Find My Movie 2
❓ Udit Kapur
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,205
Calligraphy Handbook
❓ Yongjie HU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,232
BOOST RADIO
🇺🇸 Gateway Creative Communications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,233
Ticketsauce Check-In
🇺🇸 TicketSauce
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,234
youDance
❓ MatteiMob Technologies, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,291
VocalStyler Karaoke
❓ Chen Wang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,327
Aliens Motion Tracker
🇬🇧 Dizzy Squirrel Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,339
Super Explosion Bomb Sounds
❓ RedMenu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,366
樂聲影城
🇹🇼 Studio W
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,373
PopPixie: детский мультфильм и игры про маленьких волшебниц!
🇷🇺 Apps Ministry
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,463
CellSpotter
❓ Keith Shanahan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,465
Block vs Block - Reverse
🇺🇸 Oscar Tsang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,486
MAX MORRISON
🇸🇮 NuFrame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,538
99.9 the Q - WQRC
❓ Sandab Communications Limited Partnership
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,544
Ocean 104.7 - WOCN
❓ Sandab Communications Limited Partnership
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,547
Santikos - Movies & Rewards
🇺🇸 Santikos Theatres
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,555
Find My Game - What to Play?
❓ Udit Kapur
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,587
Moja webTV
🇧🇦 BH Telecom d.d. Sarajevo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,602
Panini Collectors
🇮🇹 Panini S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,607
Śmieszne Zagadki
🇵🇱 ExaMobile S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,622
MobiTivi -xem tivi,radio,truyen hinh,bong da,k+,hd,online
❓ Hai Pham
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,647
Perfumepedia
🇹🇷 Alican KUKLACI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,653
AppAudio
❓ MYE Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,696
Ukiyo-e Wallpapers
🇯🇵 Masaki Hirokawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,702
Rakuten TV(旧:楽天SHOWTIME)
🇯🇵 ShowTime,Inc.
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
100,719
KMPlayer
🇰🇷 PANDORATV Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
100,769
Supreme Ventures
❓ Supreme Ventures Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,773
102.9 WBF
🇺🇸 Thornburg Communications, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,821
Drag Name Generator
❓ G.M HIGGS & R.W LASHMORE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,836
Rymowanki Dziecięce
🇵🇹 Lisbon Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,863
拍立秀
❓ Huaxiu Software Technology co., LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,871
Q 101 KQDJ
❓ i3G Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,875
KYNU Big Dog 95.5
❓ i3G Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,888
CosmoGO
❓ Cosmoblue Canada Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,904
Yeller - Big text GIF messenger
🇺🇸 Apptly LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,925
Irish Dances
❓ Pascal Guillas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,044
Elbilen i Sverige
❓ Elbilen i Sverige AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,101
Angkor Sankranta
🇰🇭 Biz Solution Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,147
My TED FM
❓ i3G Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,153
KRVX The Raven
❓ i3G Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,156
KOVC The Voice of the Valley
❓ i3G Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,161
KDAK The Cardinal
❓ i3G Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,163
KDDR The Tornado
❓ i3G Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,188
Jimmy Dore
❓ James Dore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,193
Worvz: Daily Quotes & Wisdom
❓ Eugenio Espinoza Garcia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,200
Age Calculator ++
🇮🇳 Nirav Patel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,229
Eurojackpot NL
🇳🇱 Nederlandse Loterij
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,245
Wall Of Clips
❓ Fred Sigal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,253
Dan Yr Ogof Adventure App
🇬🇧 Sugar Creative Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,281
Shave Me 2
🇺🇸 Metaversal Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,330
Blox 3D
🇮🇳 Arjun Gupte
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,333
天谕网游助手
🇨🇳 NetEase (Hangzhou) Network Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,372
国内サッカー(Jリーグ・日本代表)のブログまとめニュース速報
🇺🇸 EC.Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,417
Tarot Readings Premium
🇨🇾 CrazySoft Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,460
Okoboji Radio
❓ Dakota Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,470
Dakota Broadcasting
❓ Dakota Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,475
Sioux County Radio
❓ Dakota Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,484
Pop & Rotate
🇺🇸 Oscar Tsang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,486
95秀-手机直播视频交友
🇨🇳 95you.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,513
Bangla Radio *
❓ Md. Mamun-Ur-Rashid
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,540
Popar Dinosaurs
🇺🇸 Popar Toys
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,559
104.7 Hit
❓ Peiyes S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,561
Happy Birthday Personal Wishes
❓ William Portillo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,563
Storm Lake Radio
❓ Dakota Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,578
Pixel Animator: GIF Maker
❓ 熙亮 徐
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,676
Baby School Bus For Toddlers
🇦🇺 Mobileroo Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,680
Electrocompaniet Remote
❓ EC Living AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,682
Lottery Tickets - Get Your Lucky Numbers to Work!
❓ Redsquare Services Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,699
Pickbox NOW
🇭🇷 Pickbox d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,744
Nile Adventure
🇸🇪 Icey AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,746
SunFest Official
❓ SunFest of Palm Beach County
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 56 OF 911→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 56 OF 911 · 91,030 APPS