IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 67 OF 911→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
120,343Key Emoji❓ Andrea BelloEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,352UKCountryRadio.com❓ Allan watkissEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
120,362whatshisface🇮🇱 asaf bendorEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,432Nyx❓ Marek JandaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,441Play RSI🇨🇭 SRG SSREntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
120,443Play RTS : Streaming & replay🇨🇭 SRG SSREntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
120,445Play RTR🇨🇭 SRG SSREntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,516Pickup Country 104.9 FM WSKV❓ Moore Country 104, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,517Radio 88Stereo❓ Peiyes S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,519Radio Sinfonola❓ Peiyes S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
120,530Off Book!❓ Steve LUGOVSKYEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
120,556Everpix - Live Wallpapers 4K🇷🇺 Robert SnopovEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
120,590Bubble Photo Paint🇲🇾 Heng Jia LiangEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
120,618movieQU: Save Upcoming Movies❓ Rakesh NigamEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
120,648PunHusky Comedy Club❓ Ariel ElkinEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
120,651Finger-Painting❓ Karen KaufmanEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,655斗鱼HD-超高清游戏直播视频娱乐平台🇨🇳 Wuhan Ouyue Online TV Co.,Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
20,000$0.051.6
120,694영화의전당_V2❓ (재)영화의전당Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
120,713Animal sounds – learn game🇪🇸 Alejandro Melero ZaballosEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,725Georgia Film & TV Production❓ Reel-Scout, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
120,748Brain Meter🇺🇸 Magnin & AssociatesEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,757BaladAPP🇧🇷 BALADA BILHETERIA DIGITAL LTDAEntertainment<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.8
120,795RetroPaint🇸🇬 Virtual GSEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,810CreaAnima Fashion Creator🇪🇸 EDUCA BORRASEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
120,832Robin Wood Tarot🇺🇸 The Fool's Dog, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
120,847My PlayHome School🇮🇱 PlayHome Software LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
120,848KSCO🇺🇸 Michael ZwerlingEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
120,855KX 104, KXNP🇺🇸 Armada Media CorporationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
120,859The Hawk, 98.5 FM KHAQ🇺🇸 Armada Media CorporationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,902Paint over photos doodle notes❓ Tramboliko GamesEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
120,934SMARTCOLOR PROLIGHTS❓ MUSIC & LIGHTSEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,982Unscramble Letters❓ Software To FitEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
120,983Irish Slang❓ Barry FloodEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,991Webshots🇺🇸 Threefold Photos, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
121,002Juggler - coldtomatoes.com❓ Mark VertegaalEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,022ハロ!まとめ for ハロプロ❓ Masaru NishiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
121,069Makeup Games: Back-to-School🇺🇸 Salon™Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
121,083UTICO BLE🇹🇼 Super Storage Technology Corp.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,112La Red - AM910🇦🇷 América MediosEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
121,232Marathi Story🇮🇳 NicheTech computer solutions pvt ltdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
121,234Santa Video - Starring Your Kids In A Magical Christmas Movie❓ Magical Media B.V.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,243Halloween 2015 Countdown🇮🇹 Tiny GamesEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
121,250Animals coloring book – paint drawings🇪🇸 Maria GasconEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,255Magic Cars Coloring Pages Pack🇪🇸 Maria GasconEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
121,264Dinosaurs Coloring Book pages🇪🇸 Isabel ZaballosEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,267Princess Coloring Pages beauty🇪🇸 Gema MartinezEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
121,281RTP Play🇵🇹 Rádio e Televisão de Portugal, S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
6,000$0.173.8
121,309Mebop Spooky: Musical Eye Balls and other Halloween Fun🇩🇰 treebetty LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,344BRGlight❓ 深圳市组创微电子有限公司Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,349おすすめ映画診断〜ピッタリの映画教えます!〜🇯🇵 Yuki KubotaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,363AlcarriaTV🇦🇷 Nahuel ProiettoEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,380Flipnote❓ Arthur Henrique de OliveiraEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
121,392单机三国志2-铜雀台资料片 天天都玩🇨🇳 OneOneGames Co., Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
121,417Rock & Troll: roll the ball❓ Jaime C. CarriedoEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
121,457TBS FREE TV(テレビ)番組の見逃し配信動画が見放題🇯🇵 Tokyo Broadcasting System Television, Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
20,000$0.05-
121,474Daily Status Quotes🇺🇸 Dipen PatelEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,549Out of Africa Wildlife Park🇺🇸 The App CompanyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
121,552Paper Video❓ Nicholas SpagnolettiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,597Doodle Drawing❓ Paulius VindzigelskisEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
121,613たのしい姓名判断🇯🇵 Lavan7Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,649Voice of Vashon🇺🇸 Voice of VashonEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
121,656Nuala Kawaii❓ Rob ClarkeEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
121,731RISARALDA 100.2 FM TU RADIO❓ Edin Adolfo Melchor TabaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,744Face Swap 10 in 1🇷🇺 Alexey BeschetnikovEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
121,769CG: Resultados de lotería🇪🇸 Bamio Network S.L.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
121,782SoundBox - Sound Effects🇺🇸 Edgeway SoftwareEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
121,794Ticket360 Ingressos e Eventos🇧🇷 Ticket360 Tecnologia e Solucoes LTDAEntertainment<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.5
121,8161330 WFIN🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing CompanyEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,822Colorado Lottery🇺🇸 Colorado LotteryEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
121,834Манга-тян - лучшая манга здесь❓ Sergey MiryanovEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
121,837Ghost EVP Radio - Paranormal🇸🇪 ExelerusEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
121,841클립 크리에이터🇰🇷 NAVER Corp.Entertainment<$5,000
—
5,000$0.204.5
121,855Istikana: Arabic Cinema🇯🇴 Istikana LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
121,976Wion Maglify Reader❓ Wion GmbHEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,986Halloween Countdown 2015 - 13 daily free games🇮🇹 Tiny GamesEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
122,004REAL Remote 予約🇯🇵 Mitsubishi Electric CorporationEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
122,017KAYT 88.1 FM❓ ASTRO ENTERPRISES INCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,028The Orange Peel❓ EtixEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,029Tivù la Guida: programmi tv🇮🇹 Tivù s.r.l.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
122,043Tsubasa II Q edition❓ Daisuke YokoyamaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,047WWBC 1510 AM❓ ASTRO ENTERPRISES INCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,056Atomic Letters❓ Post River SoftwareEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,088Refrakt🇩🇪 RefraktEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
122,101La Victoire de l'Amour🇨🇦 9322-5613 Quebec IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,102Atom - Movie Tickets & Times🇺🇸 Atom Tickets, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
50,000$0.024.9
122,110Gallifreyan Translator❓ Yaroslav ErohinEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
122,1264D VIEWR - 4D Viewer App🇺🇸 Dennis PinheiroEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
122,130Zaghareet❓ AxonextEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
122,157i看美剧❓ Beidou WangEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
122,171Love Tarot Card Reading🇮🇳 Touchzing MediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
122,207AdoroCinema🇫🇷 WebediaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
122,250Bar Library❓ MOBILE SOLUTIONS LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,273Real Rain Relaxing Sounds for Concentration and Focus🇺🇸 Infinite Wave Media, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
122,3363 Patines Radio🇵🇦 Smart Mobility Solutions S.A.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
122,401Onkyo Remote 3🇯🇵 11 Trading Company LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
122,427Snappshot - Party Time🇳🇱 SnappshotEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,484Awesome Frozen Slushy Pop Maker - My Candy Carnival❓ Joshua LewisEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
122,511Czech TV+🇯🇵 KantaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,514KUBA 98.1 | 1600 Yuba-Sutter❓ Results Radio, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,515Power 94.7 Redding❓ Results Radio, LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
120,343
Key Emoji
❓ Andrea Bello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,352
UKCountryRadio.com
❓ Allan watkiss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,362
whatshisface
🇮🇱 asaf bendor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,432
Nyx
❓ Marek Janda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,441
Play RSI
🇨🇭 SRG SSR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,443
Play RTS : Streaming & replay
🇨🇭 SRG SSR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,445
Play RTR
🇨🇭 SRG SSR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,516
Pickup Country 104.9 FM WSKV
❓ Moore Country 104, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,517
Radio 88Stereo
❓ Peiyes S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,519
Radio Sinfonola
❓ Peiyes S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,530
Off Book!
❓ Steve LUGOVSKY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,556
Everpix - Live Wallpapers 4K
🇷🇺 Robert Snopov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,590
Bubble Photo Paint
🇲🇾 Heng Jia Liang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,618
movieQU: Save Upcoming Movies
❓ Rakesh Nigam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,648
PunHusky Comedy Club
❓ Ariel Elkin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,651
Finger-Painting
❓ Karen Kaufman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,655
斗鱼HD-超高清游戏直播视频娱乐平台
🇨🇳 Wuhan Ouyue Online TV Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
120,694
영화의전당_V2
❓ (재)영화의전당
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,713
Animal sounds – learn game
🇪🇸 Alejandro Melero Zaballos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,725
Georgia Film & TV Production
❓ Reel-Scout, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,748
Brain Meter
🇺🇸 Magnin & Associates
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,757
BaladAPP
🇧🇷 BALADA BILHETERIA DIGITAL LTDA
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
120,795
RetroPaint
🇸🇬 Virtual GS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,810
CreaAnima Fashion Creator
🇪🇸 EDUCA BORRAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,832
Robin Wood Tarot
🇺🇸 The Fool's Dog, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,847
My PlayHome School
🇮🇱 PlayHome Software Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,848
KSCO
🇺🇸 Michael Zwerling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,855
KX 104, KXNP
🇺🇸 Armada Media Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,859
The Hawk, 98.5 FM KHAQ
🇺🇸 Armada Media Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,902
Paint over photos doodle notes
❓ Tramboliko Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,934
SMARTCOLOR PROLIGHTS
❓ MUSIC & LIGHTS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,982
Unscramble Letters
❓ Software To Fit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,983
Irish Slang
❓ Barry Flood
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,991
Webshots
🇺🇸 Threefold Photos, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,002
Juggler - coldtomatoes.com
❓ Mark Vertegaal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,022
ハロ!まとめ for ハロプロ
❓ Masaru Nishi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,069
Makeup Games: Back-to-School
🇺🇸 Salon™
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,083
UTICO BLE
🇹🇼 Super Storage Technology Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,112
La Red - AM910
🇦🇷 América Medios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,232
Marathi Story
🇮🇳 NicheTech computer solutions pvt ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,234
Santa Video - Starring Your Kids In A Magical Christmas Movie
❓ Magical Media B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,243
Halloween 2015 Countdown
🇮🇹 Tiny Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,250
Animals coloring book – paint drawings
🇪🇸 Maria Gascon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,255
Magic Cars Coloring Pages Pack
🇪🇸 Maria Gascon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,264
Dinosaurs Coloring Book pages
🇪🇸 Isabel Zaballos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,267
Princess Coloring Pages beauty
🇪🇸 Gema Martinez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,281
RTP Play
🇵🇹 Rádio e Televisão de Portugal, S.A.
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
121,309
Mebop Spooky: Musical Eye Balls and other Halloween Fun
🇩🇰 treebetty LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,344
BRGlight
❓ 深圳市组创微电子有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,349
おすすめ映画診断〜ピッタリの映画教えます!〜
🇯🇵 Yuki Kubota
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,363
AlcarriaTV
🇦🇷 Nahuel Proietto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,380
Flipnote
❓ Arthur Henrique de Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,392
单机三国志2-铜雀台资料片 天天都玩
🇨🇳 OneOneGames Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,417
Rock & Troll: roll the ball
❓ Jaime C. Carriedo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,457
TBS FREE TV(テレビ)番組の見逃し配信動画が見放題
🇯🇵 Tokyo Broadcasting System Television, Inc.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
121,474
Daily Status Quotes
🇺🇸 Dipen Patel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,549
Out of Africa Wildlife Park
🇺🇸 The App Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,552
Paper Video
❓ Nicholas Spagnoletti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,597
Doodle Drawing
❓ Paulius Vindzigelskis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,613
たのしい姓名判断
🇯🇵 Lavan7
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,649
Voice of Vashon
🇺🇸 Voice of Vashon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,656
Nuala Kawaii
❓ Rob Clarke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,731
RISARALDA 100.2 FM TU RADIO
❓ Edin Adolfo Melchor Taba
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,744
Face Swap 10 in 1
🇷🇺 Alexey Beschetnikov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,769
CG: Resultados de lotería
🇪🇸 Bamio Network S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,782
SoundBox - Sound Effects
🇺🇸 Edgeway Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,794
Ticket360 Ingressos e Eventos
🇧🇷 Ticket360 Tecnologia e Solucoes LTDA
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
121,816
1330 WFIN
🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,822
Colorado Lottery
🇺🇸 Colorado Lottery
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,834
Манга-тян - лучшая манга здесь
❓ Sergey Miryanov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,837
Ghost EVP Radio - Paranormal
🇸🇪 Exelerus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,841
클립 크리에이터
🇰🇷 NAVER Corp.
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
121,855
Istikana: Arabic Cinema
🇯🇴 Istikana LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,976
Wion Maglify Reader
❓ Wion GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,986
Halloween Countdown 2015 - 13 daily free games
🇮🇹 Tiny Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,004
REAL Remote 予約
🇯🇵 Mitsubishi Electric Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,017
KAYT 88.1 FM
❓ ASTRO ENTERPRISES INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,028
The Orange Peel
❓ Etix
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,029
Tivù la Guida: programmi tv
🇮🇹 Tivù s.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,043
Tsubasa II Q edition
❓ Daisuke Yokoyama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,047
WWBC 1510 AM
❓ ASTRO ENTERPRISES INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,056
Atomic Letters
❓ Post River Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,088
Refrakt
🇩🇪 Refrakt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,101
La Victoire de l'Amour
🇨🇦 9322-5613 Quebec Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,102
Atom - Movie Tickets & Times
🇺🇸 Atom Tickets, LLC
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
122,110
Gallifreyan Translator
❓ Yaroslav Erohin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,126
4D VIEWR - 4D Viewer App
🇺🇸 Dennis Pinheiro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,130
Zaghareet
❓ Axonext
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,157
i看美剧
❓ Beidou Wang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,171
Love Tarot Card Reading
🇮🇳 Touchzing Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,207
AdoroCinema
🇫🇷 Webedia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,250
Bar Library
❓ MOBILE SOLUTIONS LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,273
Real Rain Relaxing Sounds for Concentration and Focus
🇺🇸 Infinite Wave Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,336
3 Patines Radio
🇵🇦 Smart Mobility Solutions S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,401
Onkyo Remote 3
🇯🇵 11 Trading Company LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,427
Snappshot - Party Time
🇳🇱 Snappshot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,484
Awesome Frozen Slushy Pop Maker - My Candy Carnival
❓ Joshua Lewis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,511
Czech TV+
🇯🇵 Kanta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,514
KUBA 98.1 | 1600 Yuba-Sutter
❓ Results Radio, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,515
Power 94.7 Redding
❓ Results Radio, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 67 OF 911→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 67 OF 911 · 91,030 APPS