IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 106 OF 1,457→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
376,756La Pizzeria Sittingbourne❓ BASHIR USMANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,776Latchford Charcoal grill❓ ALIM UDDINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,777Leeroys Kebab House❓ ANAMARIA MOCANUFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,778Lamore Pizza❓ BASHIR USMANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,779Legend Kebab House❓ ABDUL SAHINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,788黑橋牌🇹🇼 BLACK BRIDGE FOOD CO., LTD.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,852Colevisa🇪🇸 Comedores Levantinos Isabel SLFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,887Cucinosano - Le ricette!🇮🇹 Scozzese SrlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
376,896Alphamega Loyalty App🇬🇷 AlphamegaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
376,920A.K Kebabish, Rotherham❓ Kalender CicekFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,988YHOP - birra artigianale🇮🇹 Taggo S.r.lFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
376,990LLanharan Grill❓ Aneela AliFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,995Lovely Jubbly Kebab House❓ Aafaq AhmedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,021Ludos Pizza❓ ADAM AKBAR HUSSEINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,028Dusmesh Indian Restaurant❓ Vivek ChauhanFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
377,030Madeley Fish Bar❓ A MOHAMMED FARHADFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,052Jumbo Scan And Go🇨🇱 CencosudFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
377,084Mala Indian Take Away❓ ANTHONY JOHN JONESFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,090Mama Mia Crewe❓ B BEDLINGTONFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,097Marinos Pizzeria❓ ANDREW ADAM SPEIRSFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,101Mister delivery & Ecommerce❓ Kevin Ronald Lopez OrellanaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
377,163F.PARADE Life 公式アプリ❓ JUN SAKATAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,216CAFÉ DE CORAL🇭🇰 Café de Coral Fast Food LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
10,000$0.102.5
377,246Dick's Market🇺🇸 Associated Food Stores, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
377,248Dan's Fresh Market🇺🇸 Associated Food Stores, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
377,256Masala Spice❓ BASHIR USMANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,263Marmaris Takeaway Inverurie❓ ANDREW ADAM SPEIRSFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
377,276Fresh Market Utah🇺🇸 Associated Food Stores, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
377,278Marmaris Newcastle❓ ESMATULLAH AMANIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,311Meat & Eat❓ Daulat KhanFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,337Cornard Kebab House❓ Aafaq AhmedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,340KishMish чайхана❓ ABADIY, TOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
377,346Pete's❓ Pete's Convenience StoresFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
377,347Millennium Balti❓ Berat SaridasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,349Midland Kebabs & Curries❓ ANTHONY JOHN JONESFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,351Daventry Kebab Burger House❓ Aneela AliFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,354Milan Pizza Kidderminster❓ HARPREET SINGHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,356Mint Leaf Stortford❓ ALIM UDDINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,368Mos Palace❓ GULAM KABIR CHOWDHURYFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,422Country Style Chicken Waffles❓ jalil qayumFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
377,427Mumbai Masala❓ FAZLUR RASHID RUMONFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,430Golden Grill🇬🇧 Boost It Technologies LTDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,432Food Vision❓ Uzir ThapaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
377,465Nawaab Saab Restaurant❓ ANSIR MAHMOODFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,470Naz Balti❓ ESMATULLAH AMANIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,498GYROS ORIGINAL | Краснодар❓ Liana GrigoryanFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,500Суши Лавка | Новосибирск🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,504¿Qué Como?🇨🇱 Grupo ClanFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,507New World Cantonese Restaurant❓ FAZLUR RASHID RUMONFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,530Pizza Pasta Kitchen🇦🇺 Redcat Pty LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
377,531Little Cha🇦🇺 Redcat Pty LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
377,563Pienissimo Fidelity🇸🇲 PienissimoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,593Erbert & Gerbert’s🇺🇸 E&G Franchise Systems, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
377,606Wagbat وجبات - Food delivery🇾🇪 Wagbat For Electronic Trade. Co. Ltd.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
377,631Poki Poki❓ WirelesslyLinked, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
377,645Northend Kebab❓ ASMAN KHANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,684Olivers Fish & Chips Quinton❓ A MOHAMMED FARHADFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,688Ottoman Kebab❓ Berat SaridasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,708Yogurt Mill Rewards🇺🇸 Paytronix Systems IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
377,717Сушимаг | Киров🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,722但馬屋グループ【公式アプリ】❓ MANZO, K.KFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,723Tiffintom❓ Go GrubzFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,725Padrino's❓ Daljit MahiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,726Papa Lui❓ Berat SaridasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,728Chipolla | Казань🇷🇺 FOKUS AITI, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,731Marios Hartlepool❓ A MOHAMMED FARHADFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,742Paprika Indian Dining❓ AGBI ABDELILAHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,749Gomenu-formerly known as Yugu❓ Gomenu LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
377,757炭火焼肉 牛善・公式アプリ❓ HITOSHI NAKAGAWAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,760花ねっと 株式会社花立花❓ ARIAKE NET COM CO., LTD.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,762鉄板 若月❓ YUSUKE WAKATSUKIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,775Ricette Pasta Maker❓ Manuela Gaia RaucciFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,777Al Basch Chicken❓ Kingdm Technology, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,792Lutong Bahay @ American Ranch❓ WirelesslyLinked, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
377,837かき畑公式アプリ❓ SYUHEI CHIBANAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,838COOKSCLUB SOUS VIDE🇨🇳 海涛 黄Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,857YHOP Pub🇮🇹 Taggo S.r.lFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
377,869Grub24🇬🇧 Grub24 LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,898HIROSHIMA ITALIAN AO-あお-❓ MEGUMI OKIDOIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,912Paprika Of Maidenhead❓ GUODONG LINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,922Peking Town❓ HAREES HAMIDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,929Pintxos❓ CRM DL CRM S.L.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
377,932Peppers Grill❓ A MOHAMMED FARHADFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,948Peppes Chickens❓ Aysan EceFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,952Micapan❓ Simone LazierFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,971Love Italian, Hessle❓ Roy KingFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
377,974Jimmy's Egg🇺🇸 Paytronix Systems IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
377,988Peri Peri King❓ BASHIR USMANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,009Honeypot Eatery & Pub❓ Jemalibo Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,027Pizza Chef Great Bridge❓ ALIM UDDINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,033Pizza Canoe❓ HARPREET SINGHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,072Gong cha Tea🇺🇸 Gong Cha Tea LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.1
378,136大衆ホルモン肉力屋(たいしゅうほるもんにくりき)❓ DR CO., LTD.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,143Marco’s Pizza🇺🇸 MARCO'S FRANCHISING, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.8
378,181京都拉麺小路(キョウトラーメンコウジ)🇯🇵 KYOTO STATION BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,190All In One - Polmont❓ MURRAYFIELD & CO LTDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
378,207Friele Kaffekalkulator🇳🇴 Apility ASFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,212Pizza Hot Kingstanding❓ ACIKGOZ FERDIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,216Mensa Darmstadt🇩🇪 Studierendenwerk Darmstadt AöRFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
378,231Paradise Takeaway Huddersfield❓ DAVOUD KHAN SHEMAVADFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
376,756
La Pizzeria Sittingbourne
❓ BASHIR USMAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,776
Latchford Charcoal grill
❓ ALIM UDDIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,777
Leeroys Kebab House
❓ ANAMARIA MOCANU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,778
Lamore Pizza
❓ BASHIR USMAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,779
Legend Kebab House
❓ ABDUL SAHIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,788
黑橋牌
🇹🇼 BLACK BRIDGE FOOD CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,852
Colevisa
🇪🇸 Comedores Levantinos Isabel SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,887
Cucinosano - Le ricette!
🇮🇹 Scozzese Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,896
Alphamega Loyalty App
🇬🇷 Alphamega
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,920
A.K Kebabish, Rotherham
❓ Kalender Cicek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,988
YHOP - birra artigianale
🇮🇹 Taggo S.r.l
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,990
LLanharan Grill
❓ Aneela Ali
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
376,995
Lovely Jubbly Kebab House
❓ Aafaq Ahmed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,021
Ludos Pizza
❓ ADAM AKBAR HUSSEIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,028
Dusmesh Indian Restaurant
❓ Vivek Chauhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,030
Madeley Fish Bar
❓ A MOHAMMED FARHAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,052
Jumbo Scan And Go
🇨🇱 Cencosud
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,084
Mala Indian Take Away
❓ ANTHONY JOHN JONES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,090
Mama Mia Crewe
❓ B BEDLINGTON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,097
Marinos Pizzeria
❓ ANDREW ADAM SPEIRS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,101
Mister delivery & Ecommerce
❓ Kevin Ronald Lopez Orellana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,163
F.PARADE Life 公式アプリ
❓ JUN SAKATA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,216
CAFÉ DE CORAL
🇭🇰 Café de Coral Fast Food Limited
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
377,246
Dick's Market
🇺🇸 Associated Food Stores, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,248
Dan's Fresh Market
🇺🇸 Associated Food Stores, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,256
Masala Spice
❓ BASHIR USMAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,263
Marmaris Takeaway Inverurie
❓ ANDREW ADAM SPEIRS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,276
Fresh Market Utah
🇺🇸 Associated Food Stores, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,278
Marmaris Newcastle
❓ ESMATULLAH AMANI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,311
Meat & Eat
❓ Daulat Khan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,337
Cornard Kebab House
❓ Aafaq Ahmed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,340
KishMish чайхана
❓ ABADIY, TOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,346
Pete's
❓ Pete's Convenience Stores
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,347
Millennium Balti
❓ Berat Saridas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,349
Midland Kebabs & Curries
❓ ANTHONY JOHN JONES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,351
Daventry Kebab Burger House
❓ Aneela Ali
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,354
Milan Pizza Kidderminster
❓ HARPREET SINGH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,356
Mint Leaf Stortford
❓ ALIM UDDIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,368
Mos Palace
❓ GULAM KABIR CHOWDHURY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,422
Country Style Chicken Waffles
❓ jalil qayum
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,427
Mumbai Masala
❓ FAZLUR RASHID RUMON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,430
Golden Grill
🇬🇧 Boost It Technologies LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,432
Food Vision
❓ Uzir Thapa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,465
Nawaab Saab Restaurant
❓ ANSIR MAHMOOD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,470
Naz Balti
❓ ESMATULLAH AMANI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,498
GYROS ORIGINAL | Краснодар
❓ Liana Grigoryan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,500
Суши Лавка | Новосибирск
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,504
¿Qué Como?
🇨🇱 Grupo Clan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,507
New World Cantonese Restaurant
❓ FAZLUR RASHID RUMON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,530
Pizza Pasta Kitchen
🇦🇺 Redcat Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,531
Little Cha
🇦🇺 Redcat Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,563
Pienissimo Fidelity
🇸🇲 Pienissimo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,593
Erbert & Gerbert’s
🇺🇸 E&G Franchise Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,606
Wagbat وجبات - Food delivery
🇾🇪 Wagbat For Electronic Trade. Co. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,631
Poki Poki
❓ WirelesslyLinked, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,645
Northend Kebab
❓ ASMAN KHAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,684
Olivers Fish & Chips Quinton
❓ A MOHAMMED FARHAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,688
Ottoman Kebab
❓ Berat Saridas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,708
Yogurt Mill Rewards
🇺🇸 Paytronix Systems Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,717
Сушимаг | Киров
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,722
但馬屋グループ【公式アプリ】
❓ MANZO, K.K
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,723
Tiffintom
❓ Go Grubz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,725
Padrino's
❓ Daljit Mahi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,726
Papa Lui
❓ Berat Saridas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,728
Chipolla | Казань
🇷🇺 FOKUS AITI, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,731
Marios Hartlepool
❓ A MOHAMMED FARHAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,742
Paprika Indian Dining
❓ AGBI ABDELILAH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,749
Gomenu-formerly known as Yugu
❓ Gomenu Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,757
炭火焼肉 牛善・公式アプリ
❓ HITOSHI NAKAGAWA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,760
花ねっと 株式会社花立花
❓ ARIAKE NET COM CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,762
鉄板 若月
❓ YUSUKE WAKATSUKI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,775
Ricette Pasta Maker
❓ Manuela Gaia Raucci
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,777
Al Basch Chicken
❓ Kingdm Technology, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,792
Lutong Bahay @ American Ranch
❓ WirelesslyLinked, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,837
かき畑公式アプリ
❓ SYUHEI CHIBANA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,838
COOKSCLUB SOUS VIDE
🇨🇳 海涛 黄
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,857
YHOP Pub
🇮🇹 Taggo S.r.l
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,869
Grub24
🇬🇧 Grub24 Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,898
HIROSHIMA ITALIAN AO-あお-
❓ MEGUMI OKIDOI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,912
Paprika Of Maidenhead
❓ GUODONG LIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,922
Peking Town
❓ HAREES HAMID
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,929
Pintxos
❓ CRM DL CRM S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,932
Peppers Grill
❓ A MOHAMMED FARHAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,948
Peppes Chickens
❓ Aysan Ece
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,952
Micapan
❓ Simone Lazier
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,971
Love Italian, Hessle
❓ Roy King
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,974
Jimmy's Egg
🇺🇸 Paytronix Systems Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
377,988
Peri Peri King
❓ BASHIR USMAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,009
Honeypot Eatery & Pub
❓ Jemalibo Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,027
Pizza Chef Great Bridge
❓ ALIM UDDIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,033
Pizza Canoe
❓ HARPREET SINGH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,072
Gong cha Tea
🇺🇸 Gong Cha Tea LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,136
大衆ホルモン肉力屋(たいしゅうほるもんにくりき)
❓ DR CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,143
Marco’s Pizza
🇺🇸 MARCO'S FRANCHISING, LLC
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
378,181
京都拉麺小路(キョウトラーメンコウジ)
🇯🇵 KYOTO STATION BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,190
All In One - Polmont
❓ MURRAYFIELD & CO LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,207
Friele Kaffekalkulator
🇳🇴 Apility AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,212
Pizza Hot Kingstanding
❓ ACIKGOZ FERDI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,216
Mensa Darmstadt
🇩🇪 Studierendenwerk Darmstadt AöR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
378,231
Paradise Takeaway Huddersfield
❓ DAVOUD KHAN SHEMAVAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 106 OF 1,457→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 106 OF 1,457 · 145,614 APPS