IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 26 OF 1,457→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
152,905A&E Shop - Alcohol Delivery🇧🇭 AFRICAN AND EASTERNFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
152,919e-vending❓ Microtronic AGFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
152,963ChefOnline - Online Takeaways🇬🇧 Le Chef PLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
152,968MySlice Pizza❓ DAAC System Integrator S.C. SRLFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,029Ricobenes Pizza❓ Cruzstar LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
153,039The Spot Cafe🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
153,057烘焙帮-让新手学烘焙下厨更简单❓ 东文 廖Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
153,090Alis Fastfood❓ Arshad MahmoodFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,151Degusta Distillati🇮🇹 Giulio MollicaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,167Namaskar Utrecht🇳🇱 SiteDish.nlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,168Pizza Fabrique❓ Erdogan KureliogluFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,176Flaming Wok🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
153,181Beyond Menu Restaurant Owner🇺🇸 BeyondMenuFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
153,184Bar Golf🇪🇪 BArGolf OUFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,249Chuck's❓ Charles PineFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
153,256Beers&Cheers❓ Muhammad IlyasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,277Farma v kapse🇨🇿 Pria SystemFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,290Moe’s Southwest Grill🇺🇸 Moe's Southwest GrillFood & Drink<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.6
153,291Evino: Compre Vinho Online🇧🇷 Evino Ltda.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
153,319Phoenix Grill House, Dalry❓ Hardeep singhFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,416Parker's Rewards🇺🇸 GREGORY M. PARKERS, INCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.8
153,453Pizzeria Jonny❓ Shamim AhmedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,483BarInventory❓ APTO d.o.o.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
153,485Casa Pizza, Leeds❓ MASOUMEH ASADPOUR SEYFDINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,515SushiJapa Chan❓ Pablo ReisFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,526Juventus Pizza Ristorante❓ Juventus Pizza Ristorante, IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
153,527Orderstatus🇸🇪 Hotmat.se Sverige ABFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
153,613סופר שורצקי❓ SHURATZKY MEAT PRODUCTS LTD.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
153,620Cafe Royal❓ E Pagani and co ltdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
153,625Mensa Aachen🇩🇪 Arno SchmetzFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,628BE-App🇩🇪 aktivmed GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
153,672Let's go Eat❓ Cormo Sp. z o. o.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,697Insomnia Coffee UK🇮🇪 Insomnia Coffee CompanyFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
153,726Vinous: Wine Reviews & Ratings🇺🇸 Vinous Media LLC AppsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
153,732Thrive Driver❓ Diamond Touch, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
153,741Kung Pao Bistro🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
153,767Amipass🇨🇱 FDD INNOVACION Y CRECIMIENTO S.A.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
153,795Burger King NZ🇺🇸 Burger King CorporationFood & Drink<$5,000
—
8,000$0.13-
153,887Osmize.com❓ Gianluca BenedettiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,976OHIO Culinary Services🇺🇸 Ohio UniversityFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
154,057RaceTrac🇺🇸 RaceTrac PetroleumFood & Drink<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.8
154,081Richie's🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
154,096Black Eyed Pea🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
154,101Blaze Pizza🇺🇸 Blaze PizzaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.9
154,103Taco Cabana❓ Taco CabanaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
154,117Nana's Recipes🇺🇸 doodDevelopments, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
154,166Goodies Pizza❓ Rashpal Singh (DE)Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,210Paddock to Plate🇦🇺 2 Dam Creative Pty LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,236SPDQ❓ Clock LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,267InScadenza❓ Doriano MerloFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,2731812 Pizza Company🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
154,274Dine In CT - Food Delivery❓ DeliverLogic Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
154,304WildFire Chicago🇺🇸 Armia Systems, IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
154,367Pizza Bella Italia❓ Muezeyyen TuerkmenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,372Pizzeria Bella Italia❓ Sukhwinder KaurFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,388Meal Village : Fresh Meals❓ MEAL VILLAGE incFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
154,446Nature's Basket🇮🇳 NaturesBasket ltdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
154,489Destination Woodinville Winery List❓ EPTASFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
154,515Asian Boulevard🇳🇱 Foodticket BVFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,535taste.com.au recipes🇦🇺 News Digital MediaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,575Find Your Bar- The bar locator❓ Joseph DigiovannaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
154,693AJ’s Hot Wings & More🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
154,700Cardiff Seaside Market🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
154,848Drive2Success🇬🇧 FOOD HUB LIMITEDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,861Texas Dairy Queen🇺🇸 Texas Dairy QueenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
5,000$0.204.8
154,876Count Your Beer❓ Daniel AltenhofenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,893The Clambake Restaurant🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,920さんかい🇯🇵 TRISYSFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
154,957WOGO - Restaurants, Café, Bars uvm. finden...❓ Wogo GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,981Pans & Company España🇵🇹 B6Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
154,989Pizza No. 3❓ Schoaib AhmadiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,016Chubbys❓ ALI KULHASFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,032Toters توترز🇺🇸 TOTERapp LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
60,000$0.024.7
155,046ERGO Gourmet🇩🇪 KAMAsys GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
155,050Vins by La Provence🇫🇷 La Provence.comFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,074Delicias Cuban Bakery❓ Delicias Cuban BakeryFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
155,080La Casa Pizza & Pasta🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
155,090Ottos Pizza❓ Mustafa Kamal ChoudhuryFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,150My CookBook (Recipe Manager)🇫🇷 Maadinfo ServicesFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
155,192D’МАШ❓ Stepan KirikovFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,273Joker Service❓ Susan Ebrahimi BadieFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,320GluteNO - Find a Gluten Free Restaurant or Shop🇮🇹 Matteo CiannaveiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
155,356Factor_ Prepared Meal Delivery🇺🇸 Factor75Food & Drink<$5,000
—
90,000$0.014.8
155,358Allset: Food Pickup & Rewards🇺🇸 Allset Technologies IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
155,376Morita🇺🇾 Pedidos Ya S.A.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
155,479MealTime❓ James BamfordFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,539Matilde Menu🇮🇹 Euromedia S.r.l.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,569bofrost*❓ bofrost* SpaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
155,581Quick Recipe - Easy Dinner🇮🇳 Nitin GohelFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,600VST CoffeeTools PRO for iPhone🇺🇸 VSTFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
155,649Outback México🇲🇽 Carlos Gonzalez RivasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,652LunchAlert🇬🇧 Ashley WrightFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,660Junction Reward❓ Main Street Junction, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
155,667稻會TR🇭🇰 Genie Rosario ChowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
155,672DiningCity - Restaurant guide❓ Shanghai Shiju Network Technology Company LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.4
155,751DeliverItalia🇺🇾 Pedidos Ya S.A.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,883Paul Bassett Crown Order🇰🇷 엠즈씨드(주)Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
155,891Carry Out Kings❓ 845SBOX LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,904cooking timer +❓ Osamu IshigamiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,909Pizzería Calabreza❓ sergio alisFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
152,905
A&E Shop - Alcohol Delivery
🇧🇭 AFRICAN AND EASTERN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,919
e-vending
❓ Microtronic AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,963
ChefOnline - Online Takeaways
🇬🇧 Le Chef PLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,968
MySlice Pizza
❓ DAAC System Integrator S.C. SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,029
Ricobenes Pizza
❓ Cruzstar LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,039
The Spot Cafe
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,057
烘焙帮-让新手学烘焙下厨更简单
❓ 东文 廖
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,090
Alis Fastfood
❓ Arshad Mahmood
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,151
Degusta Distillati
🇮🇹 Giulio Mollica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,167
Namaskar Utrecht
🇳🇱 SiteDish.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,168
Pizza Fabrique
❓ Erdogan Kurelioglu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,176
Flaming Wok
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,181
Beyond Menu Restaurant Owner
🇺🇸 BeyondMenu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,184
Bar Golf
🇪🇪 BArGolf OU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,249
Chuck's
❓ Charles Pine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,256
Beers&Cheers
❓ Muhammad Ilyas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,277
Farma v kapse
🇨🇿 Pria System
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,290
Moe’s Southwest Grill
🇺🇸 Moe's Southwest Grill
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
153,291
Evino: Compre Vinho Online
🇧🇷 Evino Ltda.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,319
Phoenix Grill House, Dalry
❓ Hardeep singh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,416
Parker's Rewards
🇺🇸 GREGORY M. PARKERS, INC
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
153,453
Pizzeria Jonny
❓ Shamim Ahmed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,483
BarInventory
❓ APTO d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,485
Casa Pizza, Leeds
❓ MASOUMEH ASADPOUR SEYFDIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,515
SushiJapa Chan
❓ Pablo Reis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,526
Juventus Pizza Ristorante
❓ Juventus Pizza Ristorante, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,527
Orderstatus
🇸🇪 Hotmat.se Sverige AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,613
סופר שורצקי
❓ SHURATZKY MEAT PRODUCTS LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,620
Cafe Royal
❓ E Pagani and co ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,625
Mensa Aachen
🇩🇪 Arno Schmetz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,628
BE-App
🇩🇪 aktivmed GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,672
Let's go Eat
❓ Cormo Sp. z o. o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,697
Insomnia Coffee UK
🇮🇪 Insomnia Coffee Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,726
Vinous: Wine Reviews & Ratings
🇺🇸 Vinous Media LLC Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,732
Thrive Driver
❓ Diamond Touch, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,741
Kung Pao Bistro
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,767
Amipass
🇨🇱 FDD INNOVACION Y CRECIMIENTO S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,795
Burger King NZ
🇺🇸 Burger King Corporation
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
153,887
Osmize.com
❓ Gianluca Benedetti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,976
OHIO Culinary Services
🇺🇸 Ohio University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,057
RaceTrac
🇺🇸 RaceTrac Petroleum
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
154,081
Richie's
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,096
Black Eyed Pea
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,101
Blaze Pizza
🇺🇸 Blaze Pizza
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
154,103
Taco Cabana
❓ Taco Cabana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,117
Nana's Recipes
🇺🇸 doodDevelopments, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,166
Goodies Pizza
❓ Rashpal Singh (DE)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,210
Paddock to Plate
🇦🇺 2 Dam Creative Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,236
SPDQ
❓ Clock Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,267
InScadenza
❓ Doriano Merlo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,273
1812 Pizza Company
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,274
Dine In CT - Food Delivery
❓ DeliverLogic Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,304
WildFire Chicago
🇺🇸 Armia Systems, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,367
Pizza Bella Italia
❓ Muezeyyen Tuerkmen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,372
Pizzeria Bella Italia
❓ Sukhwinder Kaur
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,388
Meal Village : Fresh Meals
❓ MEAL VILLAGE inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,446
Nature's Basket
🇮🇳 NaturesBasket ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,489
Destination Woodinville Winery List
❓ EPTAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,515
Asian Boulevard
🇳🇱 Foodticket BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,535
taste.com.au recipes
🇦🇺 News Digital Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,575
Find Your Bar- The bar locator
❓ Joseph Digiovanna
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,693
AJ’s Hot Wings & More
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,700
Cardiff Seaside Market
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,848
Drive2Success
🇬🇧 FOOD HUB LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,861
Texas Dairy Queen
🇺🇸 Texas Dairy Queen
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
154,876
Count Your Beer
❓ Daniel Altenhofen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,893
The Clambake Restaurant
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,920
さんかい
🇯🇵 TRISYS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,957
WOGO - Restaurants, Café, Bars uvm. finden...
❓ Wogo GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,981
Pans & Company España
🇵🇹 B6
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,989
Pizza No. 3
❓ Schoaib Ahmadi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,016
Chubbys
❓ ALI KULHAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,032
Toters توترز
🇺🇸 TOTERapp LLC
<$5,000
—
60,000 dl
155,046
ERGO Gourmet
🇩🇪 KAMAsys GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,050
Vins by La Provence
🇫🇷 La Provence.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,074
Delicias Cuban Bakery
❓ Delicias Cuban Bakery
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,080
La Casa Pizza & Pasta
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,090
Ottos Pizza
❓ Mustafa Kamal Choudhury
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,150
My CookBook (Recipe Manager)
🇫🇷 Maadinfo Services
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,192
D’МАШ
❓ Stepan Kirikov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,273
Joker Service
❓ Susan Ebrahimi Badie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,320
GluteNO - Find a Gluten Free Restaurant or Shop
🇮🇹 Matteo Ciannavei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,356
Factor_ Prepared Meal Delivery
🇺🇸 Factor75
<$5,000
—
90,000 dl
155,358
Allset: Food Pickup & Rewards
🇺🇸 Allset Technologies Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,376
Morita
🇺🇾 Pedidos Ya S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,479
MealTime
❓ James Bamford
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,539
Matilde Menu
🇮🇹 Euromedia S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,569
bofrost*
❓ bofrost* Spa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,581
Quick Recipe - Easy Dinner
🇮🇳 Nitin Gohel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,600
VST CoffeeTools PRO for iPhone
🇺🇸 VST
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,649
Outback México
🇲🇽 Carlos Gonzalez Rivas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,652
LunchAlert
🇬🇧 Ashley Wright
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,660
Junction Reward
❓ Main Street Junction, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,667
稻會TR
🇭🇰 Genie Rosario Chow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,672
DiningCity - Restaurant guide
❓ Shanghai Shiju Network Technology Company Limited
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
155,751
DeliverItalia
🇺🇾 Pedidos Ya S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,883
Paul Bassett Crown Order
🇰🇷 엠즈씨드(주)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,891
Carry Out Kings
❓ 845SBOX LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,904
cooking timer +
❓ Osamu Ishigami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,909
Pizzería Calabreza
❓ sergio alis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 26 OF 1,457→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 26 OF 1,457 · 145,614 APPS