IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 30 OF 1,457→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
165,571Brewzeit - A Beer App🇺🇸 15th & 5th, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
165,586Bolsi❓ Jose Manuel Gonzalez RicartFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
165,588SF Mobile Food❓ Isabel Yepes OcampoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
165,596Ikebana Sushi Online Ordering🇺🇸 Online OrderingFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
165,662Buonristoro B.APP🇮🇹 COGES MOBILE SOLUTIONS S.r.l.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
20,000$0.05—
165,710Dizzli🇰🇼 M.H. Alshaya Co. W.L.L.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
165,735Kings Takeaway❓ Aneela AliFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
165,738Istanbul Flames❓ Gulfraz AhmedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
165,752Cheshire Fast Food❓ ASMAN KHANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
165,766Vittorio Veneto Pizza Gourmet❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda EppFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
165,821Greg Cafe, קפה גרג🇮🇱 ValuecardFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
165,830Pizza Milano Hürth❓ Nadeem AbbasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
165,879Menulux Pocket❓ MENULUX BILGI TEKNOLOJILERI TICARET LIMITED SIRKETIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
165,936Peppinos Pizza❓ Cruzstar LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
165,953Waiter POS by SASSCO🇦🇺 SASSCO Pty LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
165,991ChilledPubs🇬🇧 Chilled PubsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
166,165Alanya Restaurant Oberwesel❓ Savas DagciFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,225Cityzen Rewards🇺🇸 ParkwayFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
166,249noviChef❓ NoviteeFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,291Sapphire Indian Restaurant❓ Saurabh PrabhakarFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,305Wasabi Sushi Offenbach❓ Dhargyal PhuntsokFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,362Buddhas❓ Huynh ThanFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,375Sherman Inn Restaurant🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
166,380Dogwood Pizza🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
166,411Pizzaria e Choperia Sparrama❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda EppFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
166,413SP Capital da Pizza❓ Edvaldo Simes de AraujoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
166,416Dom Faustino O Rei das Pizzas❓ Andreia Maciel do NascimentoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
166,447Day and Night❓ Muhammad Imran KhanFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,497Varietys❓ HAREES ABDUL HAMIDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,499Chaska.❓ HASIB BARIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,514Kashmir Balti❓ FAROOQ HUSSAINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,527Saleems Takeaway❓ AHMAD SARBAST HAMEEDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
166,534Paccinos❓ ABDUR R ZAKIRFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,537Paps Peri Peri❓ ADIL ALI SARWARFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,543UK Pizza❓ Adrian John WillisFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,549Raj Of India❓ ALI BUSHARATFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,574다이닝코드🇰🇷 다이닝코드Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
166,575蛋糕蛋糕!- 生日蛋糕预订全国配送❓ 筱煜 余Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,616Gourmet Glatt Five Towns❓ KF RETAIL LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
166,649MegaApp - DOK e Famila🇮🇹 Megamark srlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
166,684Chickie One❓ ESMATULLAH AMANIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,685The Curry Guy - Spiced Recipes🇬🇧 Stuart CooperFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
166,687City Pizza Elmshorn❓ Kuldip Singh BhagtanaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,701Jacks Fish and Chips❓ ABDUL RAHMAN RASOUFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,703Gandhi Indian Restaurant❓ asik aliFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,852Istanbul Wisbech❓ ANAMARIA MOCANUFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,854Paragon Fresh❓ Produce Pro SoftwareFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
166,857Pay4Vend🇮🇹 COGES MOBILE SOLUTIONS S.r.l.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
10,000$0.102.6
166,858アルコールチェッカー❓ Masanori ShimizuFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,867Munchies Kebab Pizza❓ ASMAN KHANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,890Bibbys❓ AMIED HUSIEN M HFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,894Rupeyal Biddulph❓ Arshad MahmoodFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,898Karma Indian Cuisine🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
166,902sellyping🇩🇪 sellysolutions Servicegesellschaft mbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,928COOKINGHELP❓ Satoshi SatoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,933Ooni Pizza Ovens🇬🇧 Ooni LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
166,935Restaurants Near Me & Food Around Me🇮🇳 XLabz Technologies Pvt. Ltd.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
167,014Almanara🇧🇷 DirettaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
167,015Mensa UPB❓ Christian SchaefersFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
167,097Flames Leeds❓ ALI KULHASFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,123Curry Leaf Chiswick❓ Ali KulhasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,125Domino’s MENA🇺🇸 Alamar FoodsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
70,000$0.014.0
167,135Napoli Pizza Worcestershire❓ ALI BUSHARATFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,220Официант.kg❓ Alexsandr YaroslavcevFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,222Pizza Plus🇬🇧 Action Prompt LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,271Grab Airport by Servy❓ GrabFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
167,272QuikTrip: Coupons, Fuel, Food🇺🇸 QuikTripFood & Drink<$5,000
—
90,000$0.014.7
167,275Torino Pizza🇬🇧 Action Prompt LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,297Gaangchil❓ Zain AliFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,314Barakah.❓ mohammad jamilFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,338Jai Ho Restaurant❓ FAROOQ HUSSAINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,348Masala Takeaway❓ ESMA IYIGULFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,390Pizza Don Vito - Безплатна доставка на Пица🇧🇬 Droxic OODFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
167,408Spinn🇺🇸 Spinn.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
167,420日本酒情報アプリ「さけめも」❓ 株式会社TCCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
167,421Gas App❓ Fondazione Bruno KesslerFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,429Царские Раки❓ Oleg MalshinFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,442Curry World🇬🇧 Le Chef PLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,476Schweizer Fleisch Academy🇨🇭 Schweizer Fleisch / Viande SuisseFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,493Istanbul Dunfermline❓ Arshad MahmoodFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,502Best Pizza Derby.❓ ABID MIRJANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,505Charcos❓ HASSAN BASHIRFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,514Taste of Spice Raunds❓ Abdul MuheedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,516Royal Spice Bristol❓ ABDUS ALIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,517Vocelli Pizza❓ VocelliFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
167,523Whyteleafe Pizza and Grill❓ Alom FokhrulFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,528Persepolis❓ Harjit KullarFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,579El Fogoncito🇫🇷 Como (UK-CBN)Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
167,638Pizza Prego❓ Kasarca MehmetFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,678De'Longhi COFFEE LINK🇮🇹 De'Longhi Appliances S.r.l.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.3
167,690Chilli Jacks Meir❓ ASMAN KHANFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,708Sisi Pizzeria❓ ABDUR R ZAKIRFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,713Chix To Go🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
167,772Aha.is🇮🇸 Aha.isFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
167,777Tripoli🇩🇪 simplydelivery GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
167,803«Серебряная Роса» - заказ воды❓ ООО «Серебряная Роса»Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
167,826Zest Of India❓ Mendil AzizFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,833Curry Cottage Havant❓ DANA KADR OMARFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,835Happy Teriyaki❓ CL2020, IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
167,849Hibachi Grill and Noodle Bar🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
165,571
Brewzeit - A Beer App
🇺🇸 15th & 5th, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,586
Bolsi
❓ Jose Manuel Gonzalez Ricart
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,588
SF Mobile Food
❓ Isabel Yepes Ocampo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,596
Ikebana Sushi Online Ordering
🇺🇸 Online Ordering
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,662
Buonristoro B.APP
🇮🇹 COGES MOBILE SOLUTIONS S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
165,710
Dizzli
🇰🇼 M.H. Alshaya Co. W.L.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,735
Kings Takeaway
❓ Aneela Ali
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,738
Istanbul Flames
❓ Gulfraz Ahmed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,752
Cheshire Fast Food
❓ ASMAN KHAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,766
Vittorio Veneto Pizza Gourmet
❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda Epp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,821
Greg Cafe, קפה גרג
🇮🇱 Valuecard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,830
Pizza Milano Hürth
❓ Nadeem Abbas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,879
Menulux Pocket
❓ MENULUX BILGI TEKNOLOJILERI TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,936
Peppinos Pizza
❓ Cruzstar LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,953
Waiter POS by SASSCO
🇦🇺 SASSCO Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
165,991
ChilledPubs
🇬🇧 Chilled Pubs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,165
Alanya Restaurant Oberwesel
❓ Savas Dagci
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,225
Cityzen Rewards
🇺🇸 Parkway
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,249
noviChef
❓ Novitee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,291
Sapphire Indian Restaurant
❓ Saurabh Prabhakar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,305
Wasabi Sushi Offenbach
❓ Dhargyal Phuntsok
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,362
Buddhas
❓ Huynh Than
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,375
Sherman Inn Restaurant
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,380
Dogwood Pizza
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,411
Pizzaria e Choperia Sparrama
❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda Epp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,413
SP Capital da Pizza
❓ Edvaldo Simes de Araujo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,416
Dom Faustino O Rei das Pizzas
❓ Andreia Maciel do Nascimento
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,447
Day and Night
❓ Muhammad Imran Khan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,497
Varietys
❓ HAREES ABDUL HAMID
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,499
Chaska.
❓ HASIB BARI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,514
Kashmir Balti
❓ FAROOQ HUSSAIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,527
Saleems Takeaway
❓ AHMAD SARBAST HAMEED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,534
Paccinos
❓ ABDUR R ZAKIR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,537
Paps Peri Peri
❓ ADIL ALI SARWAR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,543
UK Pizza
❓ Adrian John Willis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,549
Raj Of India
❓ ALI BUSHARAT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,574
다이닝코드
🇰🇷 다이닝코드
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,575
蛋糕蛋糕!- 生日蛋糕预订全国配送
❓ 筱煜 余
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,616
Gourmet Glatt Five Towns
❓ KF RETAIL LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,649
MegaApp - DOK e Famila
🇮🇹 Megamark srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,684
Chickie One
❓ ESMATULLAH AMANI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,685
The Curry Guy - Spiced Recipes
🇬🇧 Stuart Cooper
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,687
City Pizza Elmshorn
❓ Kuldip Singh Bhagtana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,701
Jacks Fish and Chips
❓ ABDUL RAHMAN RASOU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,703
Gandhi Indian Restaurant
❓ asik ali
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,852
Istanbul Wisbech
❓ ANAMARIA MOCANU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,854
Paragon Fresh
❓ Produce Pro Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,857
Pay4Vend
🇮🇹 COGES MOBILE SOLUTIONS S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
166,858
アルコールチェッカー
❓ Masanori Shimizu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,867
Munchies Kebab Pizza
❓ ASMAN KHAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,890
Bibbys
❓ AMIED HUSIEN M H
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,894
Rupeyal Biddulph
❓ Arshad Mahmood
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,898
Karma Indian Cuisine
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,902
sellyping
🇩🇪 sellysolutions Servicegesellschaft mbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,928
COOKINGHELP
❓ Satoshi Sato
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,933
Ooni Pizza Ovens
🇬🇧 Ooni Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,935
Restaurants Near Me & Food Around Me
🇮🇳 XLabz Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,014
Almanara
🇧🇷 Diretta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,015
Mensa UPB
❓ Christian Schaefers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,097
Flames Leeds
❓ ALI KULHAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,123
Curry Leaf Chiswick
❓ Ali Kulhas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,125
Domino’s MENA
🇺🇸 Alamar Foods
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
167,135
Napoli Pizza Worcestershire
❓ ALI BUSHARAT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,220
Официант.kg
❓ Alexsandr Yaroslavcev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,222
Pizza Plus
🇬🇧 Action Prompt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,271
Grab Airport by Servy
❓ Grab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,272
QuikTrip: Coupons, Fuel, Food
🇺🇸 QuikTrip
<$5,000
—
90,000 dl
167,275
Torino Pizza
🇬🇧 Action Prompt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,297
Gaangchil
❓ Zain Ali
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,314
Barakah.
❓ mohammad jamil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,338
Jai Ho Restaurant
❓ FAROOQ HUSSAIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,348
Masala Takeaway
❓ ESMA IYIGUL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,390
Pizza Don Vito - Безплатна доставка на Пица
🇧🇬 Droxic OOD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,408
Spinn
🇺🇸 Spinn.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,420
日本酒情報アプリ「さけめも」
❓ 株式会社TCC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,421
Gas App
❓ Fondazione Bruno Kessler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,429
Царские Раки
❓ Oleg Malshin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,442
Curry World
🇬🇧 Le Chef PLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,476
Schweizer Fleisch Academy
🇨🇭 Schweizer Fleisch / Viande Suisse
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,493
Istanbul Dunfermline
❓ Arshad Mahmood
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,502
Best Pizza Derby.
❓ ABID MIRJAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,505
Charcos
❓ HASSAN BASHIR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,514
Taste of Spice Raunds
❓ Abdul Muheed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,516
Royal Spice Bristol
❓ ABDUS ALI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,517
Vocelli Pizza
❓ Vocelli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,523
Whyteleafe Pizza and Grill
❓ Alom Fokhrul
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,528
Persepolis
❓ Harjit Kullar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,579
El Fogoncito
🇫🇷 Como (UK-CBN)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,638
Pizza Prego
❓ Kasarca Mehmet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,678
De'Longhi COFFEE LINK
🇮🇹 De'Longhi Appliances S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
167,690
Chilli Jacks Meir
❓ ASMAN KHAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,708
Sisi Pizzeria
❓ ABDUR R ZAKIR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,713
Chix To Go
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,772
Aha.is
🇮🇸 Aha.is
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,777
Tripoli
🇩🇪 simplydelivery GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,803
«Серебряная Роса» - заказ воды
❓ ООО «Серебряная Роса»
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,826
Zest Of India
❓ Mendil Aziz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,833
Curry Cottage Havant
❓ DANA KADR OMAR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,835
Happy Teriyaki
❓ CL2020, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,849
Hibachi Grill and Noodle Bar
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 30 OF 1,457→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 30 OF 1,457 · 145,614 APPS