IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 72 OF 1,457→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
286,329Káva Kroměříž🇨🇿 APPKEE s.r.o.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,434Di Napoli pizza Alfortville❓ Ghoul SamiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,438Total Takeout Delivery❓ Total Takeout Catering and Delivery LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,441Mamaroneck Diner and Pizza🇺🇸 VRINDI INC.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
286,482China Taste🇳🇱 Foodticket BVFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,489Heroes West Sports Grill❓ Robert TaftFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,496Black Bear Diner🇺🇸 Black Bear DinerFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
286,522Thai Cuisine of Kingsport🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,524GoKhana🇮🇳 Tobox Ventures Private LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.2
286,549Brew Cloud: Homebrew Recipes🇺🇸 Avocado Toast Co.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
286,556Bagelman🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
286,674Ooooby Sydney Box Contents❓ Bernard PollmanFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
286,677What to drink? - DrinkGenerate❓ Kristof JakabFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
286,739Quick Grocery❓ ApptunixFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,760George's🇳🇱 SiteDish.nlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,776Gourmet Delivery❓ Matheus Luiz CamposFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,788Persuasian🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,791GoKhana Partner FM🇮🇳 Tobox Ventures Private LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
286,793FOOD LOVERS❓ SuppleRusFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,810Rita's Burritos🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,881Arrivederci🇳🇱 SiteDish.nlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,900Alta Gastronomia - Revista❓ Luis Coronel ContrerasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,945BATUTTO.COM❓ Alexey AfnagelFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,006A La Carte Services🇺🇸 MunchEm, IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
287,013DeliverClub❓ DeliverLogic Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,019Melitta® Connect🇩🇪 Melitta Europa GmbH & Co. KGFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
287,059Super Wok Farnborough🇬🇧 VenturesSky LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,129Сова🇷🇺 cafetoolkit.comFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,138King Of Kebab Blacktown❓ koray ugurFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,161Frango Americano❓ Pablo ReisFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,163Exagerado Fried Chicken❓ Pablo ReisFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,175Maestro Grill🇳🇱 SiteDish.nlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,176Pokélicious🇳🇱 SiteDish.nlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,190FreshShelf❓ FRESHSHELF, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
287,206Den Joe's Kerry App🇮🇪 Glountane Cross LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,296Runner by Don Roll🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,323LE SULTAN Barentin❓ Ghoul SamiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,327China Dragon Halifax🇬🇧 VenturesSky LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,337Ri Ri Chinese Dublin🇮🇪 FlipdishFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,409Kebab Hut❓ Fusion Innovative LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,453Milo's Hamburgers🇺🇸 Incentivio, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
287,454Lelos Pizzaria❓ Marcos Cardoso JuniorFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
287,455Lubella Pizzaria❓ Maria Luiza Araujo de AzevedoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
287,458RecipesBook App❓ Vishal ParmarFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
287,472ratted: Happy Hours❓ RATTED PTY LTDFood & Drink<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
287,510KFC Korea🇺🇸 KFC KOREA Co., LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
50,000$0.021.8
287,588爱尚三餐——更接地气,更懂生活的智能应用❓ 广州厨神电子商务有限公司Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,595WijnSpijs Restaurant🇳🇱 WijnSpijs B.V.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,597Royal Pizza TS12🇬🇧 Action Prompt LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,622Veganstart – Vegane Rezepte🇩🇪 PETA Deutschland e.V.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
287,644Almas Milltown🇮🇪 FlipdishFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,658Angelo’s Cootehill🇮🇪 FlipdishFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,664The Pizza Shop NY🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
287,680Red Card Athletics🇺🇸 Red Card MediaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
287,682La Bodega❓ Ricardo PinheiroFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
287,692ZenFish Poke❓ ZenFish Poke BarFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
287,693Pan Fridays🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
287,80485 Cafe🇹🇼 85度CFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
287,806Coffee App🇻🇳 VTM VIETNAM J.S.CFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,824Megna Selby❓ RHIT SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITEDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,826Top Pizza Derby❓ Ali ShaherFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,844Healthy Calorie❓ Faisal MubarakFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
287,880Kcal Collective🇩🇰 Kcal Factory Hellerup ApSFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
287,919Hunter's Ale House🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,920Dine on The Go - Gulfport❓ Navy District WashingtonFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
287,966YumYum Diary – Baby Food❓ Geumsong ParkFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
288,027Happy Inn Chinese @ Penrith❓ vincent wongFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,029Nepean PizzaKebabsAndCharcoals❓ sahin akbalikFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,033Dom And Vinnies🇺🇸 VRINDI INC.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,092Lucky House❓ Fusion Innovative LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,098Maharaja Tandoori, Longlands❓ OrderDirectlyFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,106Brasserie Bedague🇫🇷 Goot SASFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
288,125Southern Baked Pie Company🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,150La Mama❓ Haitham MotamaaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,156TelePizza TeleBurger❓ WdeliveryFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,157Cards - Treupunkte❓ Onur SarikayaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,166Eethuis Kumpir🇳🇱 FoodNuFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
288,171Papa Luigi's Pizza❓ Berlin Papa Luigi LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,177Pizzaria Dona Tecla❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda EppFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
288,207Chef Taxi❓ DeliverLogic Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
288,217Waiter Express Restaurant Delivery❓ RDS Control Systems, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
288,240Sranang Makmur🇳🇱 SiteDish.nlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,251Karma Services❓ DeliverLogic Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
288,256Bacco - Bad Camberg🇩🇪 MainOrder GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,315团餐宝-龙支付🇨🇳 Zhengqi Shengye(Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
288,345METRO Cash & Carry❓ REDIRECT O.E.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
288,349Golden Grill.❓ ABDUR R ZAKIRFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,353Divan Khanah❓ AHMAD SARBAST HAMEEDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,358Plants & Beans❓ PragmaTecFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
288,470Экспресс суши | Russia🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
288,477Chicken America Diner Kildare🇮🇪 FlipdishFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,478БУРГЕР КИНГ - акции, доставка🇷🇺 Бургер Кинг РоссияFood & Drink<$5,000
—
200,000$0.014.5
288,485Chef Waldemar Express❓ Thiago KuroskiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
288,510Vem pro Deck Delivery❓ DFOOD'S DO BRASIL LTDAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,517Armadillo Grill🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
288,547Directco Rep❓ Direct DrinksFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
288,568きしから/キッシーの鶏から揚げ❓ Akihiro KishiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,583Fazoli's Rewards❓ FAT Brands Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
288,619Mandalay Foodie❓ DIGISOFT (MYANMAR) COMPANY LIMITEDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,638Crystal Chinese Takeaway🇬🇧 VenturesSky LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,329
Káva Kroměříž
🇨🇿 APPKEE s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,434
Di Napoli pizza Alfortville
❓ Ghoul Sami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,438
Total Takeout Delivery
❓ Total Takeout Catering and Delivery LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,441
Mamaroneck Diner and Pizza
🇺🇸 VRINDI INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,482
China Taste
🇳🇱 Foodticket BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,489
Heroes West Sports Grill
❓ Robert Taft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,496
Black Bear Diner
🇺🇸 Black Bear Diner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,522
Thai Cuisine of Kingsport
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,524
GoKhana
🇮🇳 Tobox Ventures Private Limited
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
286,549
Brew Cloud: Homebrew Recipes
🇺🇸 Avocado Toast Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,556
Bagelman
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,674
Ooooby Sydney Box Contents
❓ Bernard Pollman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,677
What to drink? - DrinkGenerate
❓ Kristof Jakab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,739
Quick Grocery
❓ Apptunix
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,760
George's
🇳🇱 SiteDish.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,776
Gourmet Delivery
❓ Matheus Luiz Campos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,788
Persuasian
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,791
GoKhana Partner FM
🇮🇳 Tobox Ventures Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,793
FOOD LOVERS
❓ SuppleRus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,810
Rita's Burritos
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,881
Arrivederci
🇳🇱 SiteDish.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,900
Alta Gastronomia - Revista
❓ Luis Coronel Contreras
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,945
BATUTTO.COM
❓ Alexey Afnagel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,006
A La Carte Services
🇺🇸 MunchEm, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,013
DeliverClub
❓ DeliverLogic Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,019
Melitta® Connect
🇩🇪 Melitta Europa GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,059
Super Wok Farnborough
🇬🇧 VenturesSky Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,129
Сова
🇷🇺 cafetoolkit.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,138
King Of Kebab Blacktown
❓ koray ugur
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,161
Frango Americano
❓ Pablo Reis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,163
Exagerado Fried Chicken
❓ Pablo Reis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,175
Maestro Grill
🇳🇱 SiteDish.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,176
Pokélicious
🇳🇱 SiteDish.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,190
FreshShelf
❓ FRESHSHELF, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,206
Den Joe's Kerry App
🇮🇪 Glountane Cross Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,296
Runner by Don Roll
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,323
LE SULTAN Barentin
❓ Ghoul Sami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,327
China Dragon Halifax
🇬🇧 VenturesSky Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,337
Ri Ri Chinese Dublin
🇮🇪 Flipdish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,409
Kebab Hut
❓ Fusion Innovative Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,453
Milo's Hamburgers
🇺🇸 Incentivio, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,454
Lelos Pizzaria
❓ Marcos Cardoso Junior
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,455
Lubella Pizzaria
❓ Maria Luiza Araujo de Azevedo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,458
RecipesBook App
❓ Vishal Parmar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,472
ratted: Happy Hours
❓ RATTED PTY LTD
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
287,510
KFC Korea
🇺🇸 KFC KOREA Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
287,588
爱尚三餐——更接地气,更懂生活的智能应用
❓ 广州厨神电子商务有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,595
WijnSpijs Restaurant
🇳🇱 WijnSpijs B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,597
Royal Pizza TS12
🇬🇧 Action Prompt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,622
Veganstart – Vegane Rezepte
🇩🇪 PETA Deutschland e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,644
Almas Milltown
🇮🇪 Flipdish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,658
Angelo’s Cootehill
🇮🇪 Flipdish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,664
The Pizza Shop NY
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,680
Red Card Athletics
🇺🇸 Red Card Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,682
La Bodega
❓ Ricardo Pinheiro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,692
ZenFish Poke
❓ ZenFish Poke Bar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,693
Pan Fridays
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,804
85 Cafe
🇹🇼 85度C
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,806
Coffee App
🇻🇳 VTM VIETNAM J.S.C
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,824
Megna Selby
❓ RHIT SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,826
Top Pizza Derby
❓ Ali Shaher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,844
Healthy Calorie
❓ Faisal Mubarak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,880
Kcal Collective
🇩🇰 Kcal Factory Hellerup ApS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,919
Hunter's Ale House
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,920
Dine on The Go - Gulfport
❓ Navy District Washington
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,966
YumYum Diary – Baby Food
❓ Geumsong Park
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,027
Happy Inn Chinese @ Penrith
❓ vincent wong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,029
Nepean PizzaKebabsAndCharcoals
❓ sahin akbalik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,033
Dom And Vinnies
🇺🇸 VRINDI INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,092
Lucky House
❓ Fusion Innovative Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,098
Maharaja Tandoori, Longlands
❓ OrderDirectly
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,106
Brasserie Bedague
🇫🇷 Goot SAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,125
Southern Baked Pie Company
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,150
La Mama
❓ Haitham Motamaa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,156
TelePizza TeleBurger
❓ Wdelivery
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,157
Cards - Treupunkte
❓ Onur Sarikaya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,166
Eethuis Kumpir
🇳🇱 FoodNu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,171
Papa Luigi's Pizza
❓ Berlin Papa Luigi LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,177
Pizzaria Dona Tecla
❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda Epp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,207
Chef Taxi
❓ DeliverLogic Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,217
Waiter Express Restaurant Delivery
❓ RDS Control Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,240
Sranang Makmur
🇳🇱 SiteDish.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,251
Karma Services
❓ DeliverLogic Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,256
Bacco - Bad Camberg
🇩🇪 MainOrder GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,315
团餐宝-龙支付
🇨🇳 Zhengqi Shengye(Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,345
METRO Cash & Carry
❓ REDIRECT O.E.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,349
Golden Grill.
❓ ABDUR R ZAKIR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,353
Divan Khanah
❓ AHMAD SARBAST HAMEED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,358
Plants & Beans
❓ PragmaTec
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,470
Экспресс суши | Russia
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,477
Chicken America Diner Kildare
🇮🇪 Flipdish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,478
БУРГЕР КИНГ - акции, доставка
🇷🇺 Бургер Кинг Россия
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
288,485
Chef Waldemar Express
❓ Thiago Kuroski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,510
Vem pro Deck Delivery
❓ DFOOD'S DO BRASIL LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,517
Armadillo Grill
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,547
Directco Rep
❓ Direct Drinks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,568
きしから/キッシーの鶏から揚げ
❓ Akihiro Kishi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,583
Fazoli's Rewards
❓ FAT Brands Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,619
Mandalay Foodie
❓ DIGISOFT (MYANMAR) COMPANY LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,638
Crystal Chinese Takeaway
🇬🇧 VenturesSky Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 72 OF 1,457→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 72 OF 1,457 · 145,614 APPS