IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 75 OF 1,457→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
293,724Indian Spice Middlesbrough❓ ALI KULHASFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
293,758Restaurant Review Diary❓ Andrew GostanianFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
293,759FromTheRestaurant🇺🇸 Hashtag ApplicationsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.4
293,772عسل المرشد❓ Bader AlmutairiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
293,798Kosher Click🇲🇽 KOSHER CLICK S.A. DE C.V.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
293,814Pizza Tashir🇦🇲 Pitstsa Tashir OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
293,825Tiff's Treats🇺🇸 Tiff's TreatsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
293,859Thaiangle House🇦🇺 YQmeFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
293,963Vintage Inns🇬🇧 Mitchells & Butlers Leisure Retail LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
20,000$0.05-
293,972Bhajis Lennoxtown❓ Moumita DeyFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
293,979Sesame Burgers And Beer❓ Five Loaves Cafe, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
293,980CellarView Wine Cellar Tracker❓ David FickenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
294,020Abraza Lanches - Hambúrguer❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda EppFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,034Pine Street Burgers🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
294,076Bear Brasserie🇳🇿 Mobi2GoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,103Pho Phd Vietnamese Restaurant❓ Nathan HuynhFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,137Рок-н-ролл | Кунгур🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
294,145Ridgeback Village🇿🇦 Mojotech (Pty) LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,152Dine & Play🇬🇧 BUPP LOYALTY SOLUTIONS LTDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,156TRICKSHOT Restaurants🇷🇴 Expremio Marketing SRLFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,161Cookups🇺🇸 Chaldal IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
294,196Supermac's🇮🇪 SupermacsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,216Elen Days II Pizzaria❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda EppFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,251Cafolla's Takeaway Wexford❓ Mariana BulanceaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,257Islands Restaurants🇺🇸 Islands RestaurantsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
294,261D'Roma Pizza Quadrada❓ Pablo ReisFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,265Boiling Point App❓ Boiling Point Group Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
294,278Big City Pizza🇺🇸 LineSkip Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
294,283Divya Palace❓ jai jwala maa ltdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,286FairShare - Split bills fairly❓ Dustin HsiangFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
294,289QuickSplit - Check/Bill Splitter, Tip Calculator❓ Kevin LargoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
294,323趣厨房-菜谱大全·家常美食做菜烹饪食谱❓ Beijing Miduo Future Technology Co., Ltd.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
294,403Pizza X❓ Pizza Express IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
294,422Macari Xtra Drogheda🇮🇪 FlipdishFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,438VICAMPO – Wein online kaufen🇩🇪 Vicampo.de GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,447Penrith Panthers Pizza &Kebabs❓ Kadir CeltekFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,475Flour Bakery Rewards🇺🇸 Flour BakeryFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
294,495Jean la Gaufre❓ Kirepo sàrlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,536Nicolino's🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,566McDonald's MyVoice Macau🇦🇺 GAPBUSTER WORLDWIDEFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,668Souhans Deli Trim App🇮🇪 FlipdishFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,680Restaurante Migueis❓ MIGUEIS E SOUSA LTDAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,704Appjefüllt❓ Privatbrauerei Gaffel Becker & Co. OHGFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,717MAMMA MIA que PIZZA!!! Delivery❓ MAMMA MIA COMERCIO DE ALIMENTOSFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,759Too Good❓ RedoQ SoftwareFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
294,770Corner 16🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
294,814Karma Kafe Indian Bistro🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
294,828Fishy Fishy Online🇳🇿 Mobi2GoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
294,836Central Kitchen at the Lorenzo🇺🇸 Real Time Ordering, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
294,964Maine Spirits🇺🇸 Maine SpiritsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
294,972Pizza Como Bethlehem🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
294,988Texas Honey Ham Company🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
294,995Radical Gardens🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
295,001Cork & Skewer / Wingz & Thingz❓ Meat Lab LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
295,003The Drive In🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
295,018Quero Pizza Delivery❓ Comercial QPZ LtdaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,026TasteBuddy - Tasting Journal❓ Semicomma LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
295,032Home Sushi Home🇧🇷 HSH SERVICOS DE FRANCHISING LTDAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,081College Grill❓ RedoQ SoftwareFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,094Pepper Jacks❓ RedoQ SoftwareFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,130Warung Abadi🇳🇱 SiteDish.nlFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,149Cafetaria Sportpark Doesburg❓ Ercument CelebiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
295,154TuMenúEn❓ BE'CHAPPS SLFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
295,180翼食堂❓ zhoiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
295,239CASO Control App🇩🇪 CASO GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
295,248Marmaris Brummen❓ Ercument CelebiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,274Peking House Glasgow🇬🇧 VenturesSky LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,319Wok & Roll | Калининград🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,335Sufi's Kingston❓ FINE FOOD TRADERS LIMITEDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
295,336Nandus: Fresh & Healthy Meat🇮🇳 Nanda Feeds Private LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
295,354Mestre da Pizza❓ Matheus Luiz CamposFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,356Restaurant Roulette :)❓ Kevin JamesFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
295,381Traeger Grills Stickers🇺🇸 Traeger Pellet GrillsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
295,384Aardvark Pizza and Sub🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
295,447PeliBOX | Russia🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,471Delivery Guru🇷🇺 DeliveryGuru, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,479Hilton Pizza❓ Yumasoft Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,484Foddy - Share your Food❓ Ricardo Schuaman CampoverdeFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,560Francesca Pizza and Pasta🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
295,642Foodfactory🇩🇪 Clickfood GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,651UK Pizza Spalding❓ AHMAD ASADIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,652Tribo do Açaí❓ Rafael GrisiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,671Суши точка | Томск🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,674Barnham Kebab & Pizza House❓ ABDUR R ZAKIRFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,675Мацури🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,680Best Kebab Takeaway Newcastle❓ B BEDLINGTONFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,714Currito Rewards❓ Thunderdome Restaurant GroupFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
295,775Joey's Pizza Pie🇺🇸 New Wave Industries, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
295,806Bellagio Pizza & Subs🇺🇸 ChowNowFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
295,821Flinders Private Hospital VMO🇦🇺 YQmeFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
295,863Desi Pakwan❓ ANTHONY JOHN JONESFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
295,866Star Burger Rugeley❓ Abdul MuheedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
295,955EDEKA🇩🇪 EDEKA ZENTRALE Stiftung & Co. KGFood & Drink<$5,000
—
100,000$0.01-
295,972Custom food | Russia🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
296,026Pepperoni's Pizza❓ Pepperoni's IncFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
296,038Kishmish❓ KishmishGoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
296,048Famiglia da Pizza🇧🇷 Renato Lobato NazareFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
296,150Valeo's Pizza❓ Valeo's Pizza KitchenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
296,170Yale Menus🇺🇸 Erik BoesenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
296,198Sushi Days🇷🇺 Dmitriy AleksandrovFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
293,724
Indian Spice Middlesbrough
❓ ALI KULHAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,758
Restaurant Review Diary
❓ Andrew Gostanian
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,759
FromTheRestaurant
🇺🇸 Hashtag Applications
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
293,772
عسل المرشد
❓ Bader Almutairi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,798
Kosher Click
🇲🇽 KOSHER CLICK S.A. DE C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,814
Pizza Tashir
🇦🇲 Pitstsa Tashir OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,825
Tiff's Treats
🇺🇸 Tiff's Treats
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,859
Thaiangle House
🇦🇺 YQme
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,963
Vintage Inns
🇬🇧 Mitchells & Butlers Leisure Retail Ltd
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
293,972
Bhajis Lennoxtown
❓ Moumita Dey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,979
Sesame Burgers And Beer
❓ Five Loaves Cafe, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
293,980
CellarView Wine Cellar Tracker
❓ David Ficken
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,020
Abraza Lanches - Hambúrguer
❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda Epp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,034
Pine Street Burgers
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,076
Bear Brasserie
🇳🇿 Mobi2Go
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,103
Pho Phd Vietnamese Restaurant
❓ Nathan Huynh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,137
Рок-н-ролл | Кунгур
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,145
Ridgeback Village
🇿🇦 Mojotech (Pty) Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,152
Dine & Play
🇬🇧 BUPP LOYALTY SOLUTIONS LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,156
TRICKSHOT Restaurants
🇷🇴 Expremio Marketing SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,161
Cookups
🇺🇸 Chaldal Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,196
Supermac's
🇮🇪 Supermacs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,216
Elen Days II Pizzaria
❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda Epp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,251
Cafolla's Takeaway Wexford
❓ Mariana Bulancea
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,257
Islands Restaurants
🇺🇸 Islands Restaurants
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,261
D'Roma Pizza Quadrada
❓ Pablo Reis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,265
Boiling Point App
❓ Boiling Point Group Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,278
Big City Pizza
🇺🇸 LineSkip Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,283
Divya Palace
❓ jai jwala maa ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,286
FairShare - Split bills fairly
❓ Dustin Hsiang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,289
QuickSplit - Check/Bill Splitter, Tip Calculator
❓ Kevin Largo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,323
趣厨房-菜谱大全·家常美食做菜烹饪食谱
❓ Beijing Miduo Future Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,403
Pizza X
❓ Pizza Express Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,422
Macari Xtra Drogheda
🇮🇪 Flipdish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,438
VICAMPO – Wein online kaufen
🇩🇪 Vicampo.de GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,447
Penrith Panthers Pizza &Kebabs
❓ Kadir Celtek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,475
Flour Bakery Rewards
🇺🇸 Flour Bakery
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,495
Jean la Gaufre
❓ Kirepo sàrl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,536
Nicolino's
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,566
McDonald's MyVoice Macau
🇦🇺 GAPBUSTER WORLDWIDE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,668
Souhans Deli Trim App
🇮🇪 Flipdish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,680
Restaurante Migueis
❓ MIGUEIS E SOUSA LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,704
Appjefüllt
❓ Privatbrauerei Gaffel Becker & Co. OHG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,717
MAMMA MIA que PIZZA!!! Delivery
❓ MAMMA MIA COMERCIO DE ALIMENTOS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,759
Too Good
❓ RedoQ Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,770
Corner 16
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,814
Karma Kafe Indian Bistro
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,828
Fishy Fishy Online
🇳🇿 Mobi2Go
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,836
Central Kitchen at the Lorenzo
🇺🇸 Real Time Ordering, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,964
Maine Spirits
🇺🇸 Maine Spirits
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,972
Pizza Como Bethlehem
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,988
Texas Honey Ham Company
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
294,995
Radical Gardens
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,001
Cork & Skewer / Wingz & Thingz
❓ Meat Lab Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,003
The Drive In
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,018
Quero Pizza Delivery
❓ Comercial QPZ Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,026
TasteBuddy - Tasting Journal
❓ Semicomma LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,032
Home Sushi Home
🇧🇷 HSH SERVICOS DE FRANCHISING LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,081
College Grill
❓ RedoQ Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,094
Pepper Jacks
❓ RedoQ Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,130
Warung Abadi
🇳🇱 SiteDish.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,149
Cafetaria Sportpark Doesburg
❓ Ercument Celebi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,154
TuMenúEn
❓ BE'CHAPPS SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,180
翼食堂
❓ zhoi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,239
CASO Control App
🇩🇪 CASO GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,248
Marmaris Brummen
❓ Ercument Celebi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,274
Peking House Glasgow
🇬🇧 VenturesSky Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,319
Wok & Roll | Калининград
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,335
Sufi's Kingston
❓ FINE FOOD TRADERS LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,336
Nandus: Fresh & Healthy Meat
🇮🇳 Nanda Feeds Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,354
Mestre da Pizza
❓ Matheus Luiz Campos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,356
Restaurant Roulette :)
❓ Kevin James
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,381
Traeger Grills Stickers
🇺🇸 Traeger Pellet Grills
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,384
Aardvark Pizza and Sub
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,447
PeliBOX | Russia
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,471
Delivery Guru
🇷🇺 DeliveryGuru, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,479
Hilton Pizza
❓ Yumasoft Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,484
Foddy - Share your Food
❓ Ricardo Schuaman Campoverde
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,560
Francesca Pizza and Pasta
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,642
Foodfactory
🇩🇪 Clickfood GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,651
UK Pizza Spalding
❓ AHMAD ASADI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,652
Tribo do Açaí
❓ Rafael Grisi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,671
Суши точка | Томск
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,674
Barnham Kebab & Pizza House
❓ ABDUR R ZAKIR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,675
Мацури
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,680
Best Kebab Takeaway Newcastle
❓ B BEDLINGTON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,714
Currito Rewards
❓ Thunderdome Restaurant Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,775
Joey's Pizza Pie
🇺🇸 New Wave Industries, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,806
Bellagio Pizza & Subs
🇺🇸 ChowNow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,821
Flinders Private Hospital VMO
🇦🇺 YQme
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,863
Desi Pakwan
❓ ANTHONY JOHN JONES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,866
Star Burger Rugeley
❓ Abdul Muheed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
295,955
EDEKA
🇩🇪 EDEKA ZENTRALE Stiftung & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
295,972
Custom food | Russia
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
296,026
Pepperoni's Pizza
❓ Pepperoni's Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
296,038
Kishmish
❓ KishmishGo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
296,048
Famiglia da Pizza
🇧🇷 Renato Lobato Nazare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
296,150
Valeo's Pizza
❓ Valeo's Pizza Kitchen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
296,170
Yale Menus
🇺🇸 Erik Boesen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
296,198
Sushi Days
🇷🇺 Dmitriy Aleksandrov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 75 OF 1,457→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 75 OF 1,457 · 145,614 APPS