IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 94 OF 1,457→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
346,266Akiko Sushi Kempten❓ Hamza KucukFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
346,292Foodi🇦🇺 Compass GroupFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,294HABITŪ🇭🇰 App It GlobalFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,316The Winery App❓ DeVineWareFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
346,328Le Cordon Bleu Meister❓ Paket ServisiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,330Restaurant Ranglisten🇩🇪 Johannes BuchnerFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,418Fat Angelos Pizza❓ Chaz GroomsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
346,429Tipsy - Tip Calculator❓ Recurring Dream LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
346,459لحوم❓ Mohammed DhaferFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
346,498Basil & Vine❓ Bite Business PTY LTDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
346,503Menucastle - Newcastle, Aus❓ Wahlu Labs Pty LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
346,532VeganJapan❓ Rie SuzukiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,533VeganJapan -日本語版❓ Rie SuzukiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
346,537Fredo's Pizzagastronomia❓ Fredos ABFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,555MiamMiam.lu🇱🇺 IWEB SOLUTIONS SARLFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,560Slurpr - Ramen Noodles🇯🇵 TFORT, INC.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
346,581ضيافتكم❓ Kuwait Coding Co. for website designing and mgmt WLLFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
346,631Book N Order🇳🇿 Book N OrderFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,651غازنا❓ Majid AslaniFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,756Civerinos❓ MURRAYFIELD & CO LTDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
346,770Willer Pizzas❓ Ademarcio Pais de LacerdaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
346,830Paneco Singapore🇸🇬 Paneco Singapore Ltd PteFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
346,862Priya Authentic Indian Kitchen❓ mohammed faisalFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
346,869Master Suki Soup❓ Serey SorphornFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,897Matty's Bar & Grille❓ Matty's Bar & GrilleFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
346,903JustATouchofJ🇺🇸 Jillianne HarrisFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
346,944Safe Food Pro🇳🇿 ComplyPro LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,019Banquet By Inspire❓ Inspire Software Co.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,065Zi'Antonieta Pizzaria Delivery❓ Luiz Fernando Moreira da SilvaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
347,130TOMODATY BURGERS Delivery❓ STEEVES LEAL BASSETTI LANCHONETEFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,194BBQube TempMaster Pro Monitor❓ BBQube Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
347,224Sous Vide Cooker🇨🇳 Guangzhou Argion Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
347,271Og Burgers Gorgie❓ ABUSEF ADIGUZELFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,311Curry Queen Indian Takeaway❓ ALIM UDDINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,328Mister X & Baguete🇧🇷 AMO SISTEMAS LTDAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,340Pizzaria Ponto.Com❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda EppFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
347,343Yu Wah Chinese, Ashford❓ Xiao Hua chenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
347,360Китайский буфет❓ Marina KovalevaFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,376Pizza Chic❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda EppFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
347,402Herohomepos Boss Report❓ Xiangyong ChenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,404American Star Pizza❓ mitsch GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,507Delices Pizza Bonnieres❓ JOMAA BEN SASSIFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,508The Crafty Pint❓ We Make Apps Pty LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,530USA Chicken Newport❓ GUODONG LINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,556Big Hangus❓ Adsson Batista dos SantosFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
347,582Miller & Carter🇬🇧 Mitchells & Butlers Leisure Retail LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
20,000$0.05-
347,618Altafs Balti🇬🇧 ZPos LtdFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,639Pizzaria & Assados Papaiô❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda EppFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
347,666Alegría Dos Pinos🇨🇷 Dos PinosFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
347,680SUJIRU SUSHI Delivery❓ RAFAEL FERREIRA ELIASFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
347,703Asa Rio Delivery❓ TABOO RESTAURANTE JAPONES LTDAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
347,729وصفاتي - طبخ و حلويات و معجنات❓ AHMAD ALSALEHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
347,758Danat Food❓ Abdullah AlmazroueiFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
347,818Wajeez: Food delivery and more🇩🇿 Rym Services ExpressFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
347,842Easy Menu Planner❓ Oscar DelgadoFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
347,925Фабрика Качества | Самара❓ DMITRIY SUKHAREVFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
348,007patisserieMATSUBARA久留米のケーキ屋❓ YOSHIHISA MATSUBARAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,023Food Lovery❓ Food LoveryFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
348,170Wine.Delivery❓ Wine.Delivery AGFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
348,186Turkish Delight Newark❓ AGBI ABDELILAHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,196My Fridge: food recipes❓ Extruder App Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
348,215智讯餐饮点菜宝-餐厅美食管理助手❓ 一坚 钟Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,249Calories Tracker Pro❓ Zachary WickFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
348,265Pink Garlic Pizza❓ ABDUL RAHMAN RASOUFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,278Pizza Mafia Trier🇩🇪 Neon Elephant GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,349iPay🇧🇷 Eduardo Malherbi MartinsFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
348,357Delivery Das Gerais❓ Raphael Philippe Ribeiro NunesFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
348,358Whisky Rating🇳🇱 Klaas KremerFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,375Pwason Matinik Edition client❓ Digital Therapy Web AgencyFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,404Boba Boy🇦🇺 Spoonity incFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,467InResto Reserve🇮🇳 BUNDL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,514Alis Turkish Kebabs❓ Bulent AltinisikFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,522Famous Famiglia Pizzeria WP🇺🇸 VRINDI INC.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
348,524Virtual Wine Cellar🇹🇭 Wine MerchantFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
348,540Can Chocolate🇰🇼 Ocean SoftFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
348,543NICE Pass 가맹점🇰🇷 스마트올리브Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,612Pizzaria Imperial - PedirWeb🇧🇷 Ascont SistemasFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,619One Top🇺🇸 BuzzFeedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
348,625Pizza Commune❓ Bite Business PTY LTDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,628Taste of Tehran❓ Menus LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,652Deliverit Software🇦🇺 Deliverit SoftwareFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
348,682Pin Petch❓ Engineering Dreams LimitedFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,688GAC & MSC: Sweet Spot Rewards❓ FAT Brands Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
348,721Bombay Chilli❓ HAREES ABDUL HAMIDFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,727Supreme Kebab And Pizza❓ ALIM UDDINFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,734edelia🇸🇰 KOLLAR services s.r.o.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,747Ghithaa - غذاء❓ APPSSQUARE, Inc.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,750NEW DELIGHT PIZZA & CURRY BAR❓ ABDUL RAHMAN RASOUFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
348,756Coffee King❓ Pirpiniadis KonstantinosFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,769Frydayz of Shildon❓ A MOHAMMED FARHADFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,789Cousins Maine Lobster (NEW)🇺🇸 Cousins Maine Lobster LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
9,000$0.112.7
348,817Gustico❓ BOKO d.o.o.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,883Stay Gold❓ YUSUKE INAGUMAFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,898Nấu Ăn Ngon - Công thức nấu ăn❓ Tuan TranFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,911Ресторан «Амур» | КМС🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOOFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
348,926Godfather Pizza Dudley.❓ ANAMARIA MOCANUFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
348,994Warsteiner AR❓ Total Reality B.V.Food & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
349,004KultiWirte🇦🇹 hello again GmbHFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
349,073China Foodie, Newcastle❓ Xiao Hua chenFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
349,085BarGlance: Know Before You Go❓ BarGlance, LLCFood & Drink<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
346,266
Akiko Sushi Kempten
❓ Hamza Kucuk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,292
Foodi
🇦🇺 Compass Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,294
HABITŪ
🇭🇰 App It Global
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,316
The Winery App
❓ DeVineWare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,328
Le Cordon Bleu Meister
❓ Paket Servisi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,330
Restaurant Ranglisten
🇩🇪 Johannes Buchner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,418
Fat Angelos Pizza
❓ Chaz Grooms
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,429
Tipsy - Tip Calculator
❓ Recurring Dream LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,459
لحوم
❓ Mohammed Dhafer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,498
Basil & Vine
❓ Bite Business PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,503
Menucastle - Newcastle, Aus
❓ Wahlu Labs Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,532
VeganJapan
❓ Rie Suzuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,533
VeganJapan -日本語版
❓ Rie Suzuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,537
Fredo's Pizzagastronomia
❓ Fredos AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,555
MiamMiam.lu
🇱🇺 IWEB SOLUTIONS SARL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,560
Slurpr - Ramen Noodles
🇯🇵 TFORT, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,581
ضيافتكم
❓ Kuwait Coding Co. for website designing and mgmt WLL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,631
Book N Order
🇳🇿 Book N Order
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,651
غازنا
❓ Majid Aslani
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,756
Civerinos
❓ MURRAYFIELD & CO LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,770
Willer Pizzas
❓ Ademarcio Pais de Lacerda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,830
Paneco Singapore
🇸🇬 Paneco Singapore Ltd Pte
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,862
Priya Authentic Indian Kitchen
❓ mohammed faisal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,869
Master Suki Soup
❓ Serey Sorphorn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,897
Matty's Bar & Grille
❓ Matty's Bar & Grille
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,903
JustATouchofJ
🇺🇸 Jillianne Harris
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,944
Safe Food Pro
🇳🇿 ComplyPro Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,019
Banquet By Inspire
❓ Inspire Software Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,065
Zi'Antonieta Pizzaria Delivery
❓ Luiz Fernando Moreira da Silva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,130
TOMODATY BURGERS Delivery
❓ STEEVES LEAL BASSETTI LANCHONETE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,194
BBQube TempMaster Pro Monitor
❓ BBQube Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,224
Sous Vide Cooker
🇨🇳 Guangzhou Argion Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,271
Og Burgers Gorgie
❓ ABUSEF ADIGUZEL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,311
Curry Queen Indian Takeaway
❓ ALIM UDDIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,328
Mister X & Baguete
🇧🇷 AMO SISTEMAS LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,340
Pizzaria Ponto.Com
❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda Epp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,343
Yu Wah Chinese, Ashford
❓ Xiao Hua chen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,360
Китайский буфет
❓ Marina Kovaleva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,376
Pizza Chic
❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda Epp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,402
Herohomepos Boss Report
❓ Xiangyong Chen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,404
American Star Pizza
❓ mitsch GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,507
Delices Pizza Bonnieres
❓ JOMAA BEN SASSI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,508
The Crafty Pint
❓ We Make Apps Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,530
USA Chicken Newport
❓ GUODONG LIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,556
Big Hangus
❓ Adsson Batista dos Santos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,582
Miller & Carter
🇬🇧 Mitchells & Butlers Leisure Retail Ltd
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
347,618
Altafs Balti
🇬🇧 ZPos Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,639
Pizzaria & Assados Papaiô
❓ Wabiz Negocios Inteligentes Ltda Epp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,666
Alegría Dos Pinos
🇨🇷 Dos Pinos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,680
SUJIRU SUSHI Delivery
❓ RAFAEL FERREIRA ELIAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,703
Asa Rio Delivery
❓ TABOO RESTAURANTE JAPONES LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,729
وصفاتي - طبخ و حلويات و معجنات
❓ AHMAD ALSALEH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,758
Danat Food
❓ Abdullah Almazrouei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,818
Wajeez: Food delivery and more
🇩🇿 Rym Services Express
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,842
Easy Menu Planner
❓ Oscar Delgado
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,925
Фабрика Качества | Самара
❓ DMITRIY SUKHAREV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,007
patisserieMATSUBARA久留米のケーキ屋
❓ YOSHIHISA MATSUBARA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,023
Food Lovery
❓ Food Lovery
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,170
Wine.Delivery
❓ Wine.Delivery AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,186
Turkish Delight Newark
❓ AGBI ABDELILAH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,196
My Fridge: food recipes
❓ Extruder App Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,215
智讯餐饮点菜宝-餐厅美食管理助手
❓ 一坚 钟
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,249
Calories Tracker Pro
❓ Zachary Wick
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,265
Pink Garlic Pizza
❓ ABDUL RAHMAN RASOU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,278
Pizza Mafia Trier
🇩🇪 Neon Elephant GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,349
iPay
🇧🇷 Eduardo Malherbi Martins
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,357
Delivery Das Gerais
❓ Raphael Philippe Ribeiro Nunes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,358
Whisky Rating
🇳🇱 Klaas Kremer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,375
Pwason Matinik Edition client
❓ Digital Therapy Web Agency
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,404
Boba Boy
🇦🇺 Spoonity inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,467
InResto Reserve
🇮🇳 BUNDL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,514
Alis Turkish Kebabs
❓ Bulent Altinisik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,522
Famous Famiglia Pizzeria WP
🇺🇸 VRINDI INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,524
Virtual Wine Cellar
🇹🇭 Wine Merchant
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,540
Can Chocolate
🇰🇼 Ocean Soft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,543
NICE Pass 가맹점
🇰🇷 스마트올리브
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,612
Pizzaria Imperial - PedirWeb
🇧🇷 Ascont Sistemas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,619
One Top
🇺🇸 BuzzFeed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,625
Pizza Commune
❓ Bite Business PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,628
Taste of Tehran
❓ Menus LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,652
Deliverit Software
🇦🇺 Deliverit Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,682
Pin Petch
❓ Engineering Dreams Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,688
GAC & MSC: Sweet Spot Rewards
❓ FAT Brands Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,721
Bombay Chilli
❓ HAREES ABDUL HAMID
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,727
Supreme Kebab And Pizza
❓ ALIM UDDIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,734
edelia
🇸🇰 KOLLAR services s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,747
Ghithaa - غذاء
❓ APPSSQUARE, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,750
NEW DELIGHT PIZZA & CURRY BAR
❓ ABDUL RAHMAN RASOU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,756
Coffee King
❓ Pirpiniadis Konstantinos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,769
Frydayz of Shildon
❓ A MOHAMMED FARHAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,789
Cousins Maine Lobster (NEW)
🇺🇸 Cousins Maine Lobster LLC
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
348,817
Gustico
❓ BOKO d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,883
Stay Gold
❓ YUSUKE INAGUMA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,898
Nấu Ăn Ngon - Công thức nấu ăn
❓ Tuan Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,911
Ресторан «Амур» | КМС
🇷🇺 FUDSOUL, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,926
Godfather Pizza Dudley.
❓ ANAMARIA MOCANU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
348,994
Warsteiner AR
❓ Total Reality B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
349,004
KultiWirte
🇦🇹 hello again GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
349,073
China Foodie, Newcastle
❓ Xiao Hua chen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
349,085
BarGlance: Know Before You Go
❓ BarGlance, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 94 OF 1,457→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 94 OF 1,457 · 145,614 APPS