IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 115 OF 2,559→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
50,739Mosaic Gems: Jigsaw Puzzle🇨🇾 Absolutist LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
50,742Rotate Mania: Puzzle Game🇨🇾 Absolutist LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
50,743Pocket Tangrams🇨🇾 Absolutist LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
50,750Nova Golf🇺🇸 Nuclear Nova SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
50,751Nova Golf Lite🇺🇸 Nuclear Nova SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
50,752Robbery Bob - King of Sneak🇩🇪 Deca Games EOODGames<$5,000
—
80,000$0.014.6
50,768Easter Sticker Book!🇺🇸 Peep SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
50,771Race N Chase 3D Extreme Fast Car Racing Game🇺🇸 Sulaba IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
50,775Concentration (universal)🇨🇦 SIBA STYLE STUDIOS INC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
50,778The Secret of Crimson Manor🇭🇳 MediaCity GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
50,790Animal Puzzle+ for Toddlers🇩🇪 TapDev-StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
50,798Holdem Hand Strength❓ SHARKFACEPOKER LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
50,809Checkers!!🇺🇸 UAB Target WorksGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
50,822My Memory Game HD❓ Virginia FrancoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
50,835Okey51 Online Solo Invite🇷🇺 AdikusGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
50,838Go Go Xylo❓ Barrett Productions, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
50,851Rock Paper Scissors Match RPSM❓ Shake CieGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,856Diner Tycoon HD Lite❓ Jang Chan WooGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
50,871ULearn ABC Lite🇦🇺 QED Gaming PTY. LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,889Do I Have a Right?🇺🇸 iCivics, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
50,890European War 3🇨🇳 悦 张Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
50,894Russian Checkers!🇺🇸 UAB Target WorksGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
50,897Arabic Alphabet Game❓ Zeshan BilalGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,900iAggravation❓ John MillhouseGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
50,903⋆FreeCell🇺🇸 Brainium Studios LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
50,910MineSweeper -- Lite🇮🇹 GASP Mobile Games IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
50,911Tap Poker Social🇰🇷 FREEONGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
50,914Slots Casino Slots Games+🇺🇸 Makeover Mania Story GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
50,919Magnets+🇺🇸 Yuriy YakimenkoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
50,943Bubblez: Bubble Defense Game🇨🇾 Absolutist LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
50,949Farm Mania 2🇨🇾 QumaronGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
50,962Star Fall Free Game🇬🇪 SCEP LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
50,963Find a Coin Free Game🇬🇪 SCEP LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
50,964Free Car Racing Games🇬🇪 SCEP LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
50,966Free Chess Games🇬🇪 SCEP LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
50,971My Future Baby: Generator Game🇺🇸 RHSB International LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
50,987Penalty Soccer 2012🇨🇳 Bakumens IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
50,992Race Car!🇺🇸 Good GlueGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
50,994Word Mess🇺🇸 Masala GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
50,995Awesome Shape Puzzles 123🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
51,006Car Valet🇫🇷 Magma MobileGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
51,007Speed Words FREE❓ Jeff WardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
51,018Glow Control🇩🇪 Sprakelsoft GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
51,029Snabbit❓ Anders HafreagerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
51,030Ultimate Word Search🇮🇹 Adalgisa RanioloGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
51,042Presidents Run❓ Lost MesaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,063iSnooker🇨🇳 TTCX Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
51,066鋤大地 神來也鋤大D🇹🇼 Gamesofa Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,074Randominion❓ Hypercube SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
51,081Bubble Blast Easter🇫🇷 Magma MobileGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
51,086FlipPix Art - Zoo🇺🇸 GabySoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
51,089Betfair Casino & Slots🇬🇧 BetfairGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
51,097Easter Egg Run! Angry Bunny's Revenge! FREE🇦🇺 Useless Creations Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
51,104Klued Up Pro Board Game Solver🇬🇧 BRIDGETECH SOLUTIONS LIMITEDGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,112Spark Art!🇺🇸 Big Duck Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
51,113Words By Post Premium🇺🇸 Games By Post LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
51,116Greatest Artists: Free Jigsaw Puzzle🇨🇾 Absolutist LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
51,124Jigsaw Puzzles Vehicles🇨🇱 OOO RhybooGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
51,129Your Books How Many🇯🇵 Plus Inc. (Japan)Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,148Starfigter Overkill Shoot'em🇷🇸 Robert SiladjiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
51,153Memory Game Retro Puzzle❓ Sergio LiceaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
51,167Poker Jewels™ Las Vegas Tycoon🇺🇸 Boy Howdy Technology LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,186Onet Connect Animal - Xmas🇻🇳 Nikmesoft Company, Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
51,191Animal Run for Toddlers❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,194Word Smith Puzzle🇩🇪 DevaraiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
51,196Formula D/De Roller❓ Erik A. DeweyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
51,205Insta Poker Coach Texas Holdem🇺🇸 Gamoz, IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
51,207Infinity Sashimi🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,214Duelling Tanks🇬🇧 Peter AlldayGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
51,220NumberSlide Classic❓ The Software ExperienceGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,221みんなの玉入れ🇯🇵 OTOUCH INC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
51,223Abstracts+🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
51,227PapiBlocks🇯🇵 Yohei IwasakiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
51,243Free Kicks🇨🇳 俊杰 吴Games<$5,000
▼ -83.3%
1,000$1.003.6
51,250Tickling cat🇯🇵 inline planningGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
51,291Poopin Ghosts🇺🇸 JS Digital Productions, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
51,297Bubble Match -- Lite🇮🇹 GASP Mobile Games IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,304Spherical Alliance❓ Stefan PreussGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
51,335Good shepard 3❓ Logos HouseGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
51,342Space Wars 3D Star Combat Simulator: FREE THE GALAXY!🇦🇺 Useless Creations Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
51,356Word Social🇺🇸 Tom KerriganGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,357BeeHive!❓ Edward BishopGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
51,358Hit Tennis 3🇺🇸 Focused Apps LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
51,365Geese Squad❓ iT Guy TechnologiesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,367Dice Tray - RPG Dice Roller🇺🇸 Three Labs Technology Solutions LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,381Car Puzzles for Fun❓ Fast Hatch AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
51,393Connect'Em Easter🇫🇷 Magma MobileGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
51,406Pattern Puzzle Lite🇰🇷 SmartPlaylandGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
51,429Animal Puzzle »For Toddlers«❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
51,445Terrapets🇳🇿 CerebralFixGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
51,455Stick Tennis🇦🇺 Stick Sports LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,458Wizardry外伝〜戦闘の監獄〜❓ 59Studio.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
51,461Jigsaw Puzzle Places🇨🇱 OOO RhybooGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
51,463Wizardry外伝〜戦闘の監獄〜Lite❓ 59Studio.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
51,464Rage Wars - Meme Shooter🇬🇪 Lemondo GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,470Bridge Constructor FREE🇩🇪 Headup GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
51,473MindSweeper❓ KieskraftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
51,483Bite Me - Shark Attack🇺🇸 JS Digital Productions, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
51,484EduKidsRoom - Preschool Games🇺🇸 Cubic Frog AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
51,485Mexican Train Dominoes🇺🇸 Dilly Dally GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
50,739
Mosaic Gems: Jigsaw Puzzle
🇨🇾 Absolutist Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,742
Rotate Mania: Puzzle Game
🇨🇾 Absolutist Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,743
Pocket Tangrams
🇨🇾 Absolutist Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,750
Nova Golf
🇺🇸 Nuclear Nova Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,751
Nova Golf Lite
🇺🇸 Nuclear Nova Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,752
Robbery Bob - King of Sneak
🇩🇪 Deca Games EOOD
<$5,000
—
80,000 dl
50,768
Easter Sticker Book!
🇺🇸 Peep Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,771
Race N Chase 3D Extreme Fast Car Racing Game
🇺🇸 Sulaba Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,775
Concentration (universal)
🇨🇦 SIBA STYLE STUDIOS INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,778
The Secret of Crimson Manor
🇭🇳 MediaCity Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,790
Animal Puzzle+ for Toddlers
🇩🇪 TapDev-Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,798
Holdem Hand Strength
❓ SHARKFACEPOKER LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,809
Checkers!!
🇺🇸 UAB Target Works
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,822
My Memory Game HD
❓ Virginia Franco
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,835
Okey51 Online Solo Invite
🇷🇺 Adikus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,838
Go Go Xylo
❓ Barrett Productions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,851
Rock Paper Scissors Match RPSM
❓ Shake Cie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,856
Diner Tycoon HD Lite
❓ Jang Chan Woo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,871
ULearn ABC Lite
🇦🇺 QED Gaming PTY. Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,889
Do I Have a Right?
🇺🇸 iCivics, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,890
European War 3
🇨🇳 悦 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,894
Russian Checkers!
🇺🇸 UAB Target Works
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,897
Arabic Alphabet Game
❓ Zeshan Bilal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,900
iAggravation
❓ John Millhouse
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,903
⋆FreeCell
🇺🇸 Brainium Studios LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,910
MineSweeper -- Lite
🇮🇹 GASP Mobile Games Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,911
Tap Poker Social
🇰🇷 FREEON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,914
Slots Casino Slots Games+
🇺🇸 Makeover Mania Story Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,919
Magnets+
🇺🇸 Yuriy Yakimenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,943
Bubblez: Bubble Defense Game
🇨🇾 Absolutist Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,949
Farm Mania 2
🇨🇾 Qumaron
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,962
Star Fall Free Game
🇬🇪 SCEP LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,963
Find a Coin Free Game
🇬🇪 SCEP LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,964
Free Car Racing Games
🇬🇪 SCEP LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,966
Free Chess Games
🇬🇪 SCEP LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,971
My Future Baby: Generator Game
🇺🇸 RHSB International LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,987
Penalty Soccer 2012
🇨🇳 Bakumens Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,992
Race Car!
🇺🇸 Good Glue
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,994
Word Mess
🇺🇸 Masala Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,995
Awesome Shape Puzzles 123
🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,006
Car Valet
🇫🇷 Magma Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,007
Speed Words FREE
❓ Jeff Ward
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,018
Glow Control
🇩🇪 Sprakelsoft GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,029
Snabbit
❓ Anders Hafreager
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,030
Ultimate Word Search
🇮🇹 Adalgisa Raniolo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,042
Presidents Run
❓ Lost Mesa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,063
iSnooker
🇨🇳 TTCX Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,066
鋤大地 神來也鋤大D
🇹🇼 Gamesofa Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,074
Randominion
❓ Hypercube Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,081
Bubble Blast Easter
🇫🇷 Magma Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,086
FlipPix Art - Zoo
🇺🇸 GabySoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,089
Betfair Casino & Slots
🇬🇧 Betfair
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,097
Easter Egg Run! Angry Bunny's Revenge! FREE
🇦🇺 Useless Creations Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,104
Klued Up Pro Board Game Solver
🇬🇧 BRIDGETECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,112
Spark Art!
🇺🇸 Big Duck Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,113
Words By Post Premium
🇺🇸 Games By Post LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,116
Greatest Artists: Free Jigsaw Puzzle
🇨🇾 Absolutist Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,124
Jigsaw Puzzles Vehicles
🇨🇱 OOO Rhyboo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,129
Your Books How Many
🇯🇵 Plus Inc. (Japan)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,148
Starfigter Overkill Shoot'em
🇷🇸 Robert Siladji
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,153
Memory Game Retro Puzzle
❓ Sergio Licea
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,167
Poker Jewels™ Las Vegas Tycoon
🇺🇸 Boy Howdy Technology LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,186
Onet Connect Animal - Xmas
🇻🇳 Nikmesoft Company, Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,191
Animal Run for Toddlers
❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,194
Word Smith Puzzle
🇩🇪 Devarai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,196
Formula D/De Roller
❓ Erik A. Dewey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,205
Insta Poker Coach Texas Holdem
🇺🇸 Gamoz, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,207
Infinity Sashimi
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,214
Duelling Tanks
🇬🇧 Peter Allday
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,220
NumberSlide Classic
❓ The Software Experience
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,221
みんなの玉入れ
🇯🇵 OTOUCH INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,223
Abstracts+
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,227
PapiBlocks
🇯🇵 Yohei Iwasaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,243
Free Kicks
🇨🇳 俊杰 吴
<$5,000
▼ -83.3%
1,000 dl
51,250
Tickling cat
🇯🇵 inline planning
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,291
Poopin Ghosts
🇺🇸 JS Digital Productions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,297
Bubble Match -- Lite
🇮🇹 GASP Mobile Games Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,304
Spherical Alliance
❓ Stefan Preuss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,335
Good shepard 3
❓ Logos House
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,342
Space Wars 3D Star Combat Simulator: FREE THE GALAXY!
🇦🇺 Useless Creations Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,356
Word Social
🇺🇸 Tom Kerrigan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,357
BeeHive!
❓ Edward Bishop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,358
Hit Tennis 3
🇺🇸 Focused Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,365
Geese Squad
❓ iT Guy Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,367
Dice Tray - RPG Dice Roller
🇺🇸 Three Labs Technology Solutions LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,381
Car Puzzles for Fun
❓ Fast Hatch Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,393
Connect'Em Easter
🇫🇷 Magma Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,406
Pattern Puzzle Lite
🇰🇷 SmartPlayland
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,429
Animal Puzzle »For Toddlers«
❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,445
Terrapets
🇳🇿 CerebralFix
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,455
Stick Tennis
🇦🇺 Stick Sports Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,458
Wizardry外伝〜戦闘の監獄〜
❓ 59Studio.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,461
Jigsaw Puzzle Places
🇨🇱 OOO Rhyboo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,463
Wizardry外伝〜戦闘の監獄〜Lite
❓ 59Studio.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,464
Rage Wars - Meme Shooter
🇬🇪 Lemondo Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,470
Bridge Constructor FREE
🇩🇪 Headup GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,473
MindSweeper
❓ Kieskraft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,483
Bite Me - Shark Attack
🇺🇸 JS Digital Productions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,484
EduKidsRoom - Preschool Games
🇺🇸 Cubic Frog Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,485
Mexican Train Dominoes
🇺🇸 Dilly Dally Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 115 OF 2,559→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 115 OF 2,559 · 255,801 APPS