IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 118 OF 2,559→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
52,817Dino Match Lite❓ Software101Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
52,824Puncho Fighto❓ Creative Submersible ResearchGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
52,827Heroes Rise: The Prodigy🇺🇸 Choice of Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
52,831DribbleX: How Long Can You Dribble?!❓ ClydexGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
52,841REFLEC BEAT +🇯🇵 KONAMIGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
52,864Call of Nature: Free Jigsaw Puzzle🇨🇾 Absolutist LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
52,867mini DDrink🇬🇧 Stephen AllenGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
52,873tombola bingo - Bingo Games🇬🇧 tombolaGames<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.5
52,894Waterfall Jigsaw Puzzle🇭🇰 珏 王Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
52,896FORTUNE STREET SMART🇯🇵 SQUARE ENIXGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
52,897BOOM STREET SMART🇯🇵 SQUARE ENIXGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
52,903Rolling Cargo❓ Slackhouse SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
52,904Crepe Maker❓ Crazy Kids MediaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
52,923BananaHunter🇯🇵 DoraproGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
52,931The Witcher 2 Interactive Comic Book🇵🇱 CD PROJEKT RED S.A.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
52,94210 Dice🇯🇵 hap Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
52,957Civil War: 1863🇬🇧 Hunted Cow Studios Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
52,963CandyEggs Easter Game🇦🇹 egon.cxGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
52,971Papa's Burgeria🇺🇸 Flipline StudiosGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
52,975Map Monsters: Poke, Swipe, Go🇺🇸 Sirqul, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
52,989Veggie Jump❓ Frustum InteractiveGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
52,991Touch Traffic HD🇰🇷 TRADEGAME Lab Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
52,992Pet Hotel Story™🇺🇸 Storm8 StudiosGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
53,002Kids Trucks: Puzzles🇺🇸 Scott Adelman Apps IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
53,015Math Masters - Arithmetic -🇯🇵 HARASHOW InteractiveGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
53,029Supaplex HARD❓ inArcadeGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
53,034Free Solitaire Games🇬🇪 SCEP LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
53,041Words-🇺🇸 Horizon Business, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
53,044Baldur's Gate🇨🇦 Overhaul GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
53,064吞食三国🇨🇳 Comet Network TechnologyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
53,071Farm Frenzy 3 Madagascar🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
53,073Farm Frenzy 3 Madagascar Lite🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
53,078Farm Frenzy 3 Madagascar HD🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
53,079Farm Frenzy 3 MadagascarHDLite🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
53,085Adventure of Stickman: Jump and Run Free - Action Game❓ 齐 陈Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
53,087GhostRevenge🇨🇳 TTCX Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
53,090PokerStars Texas Holdem Poker!🇬🇧 Stars Mobile LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
53,100CRICKET LEAGUE HD 2013 FREE🇮🇳 YASH FUTURE TECH SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
53,119CinquilloHD🇪🇸 Juegos + IDSGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
53,134Longbow - Archery 3D Lite🇦🇺 Jason AllenGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
53,144Snake'❓ Eszenyi GaborGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
53,151King Online trick taking game🇷🇺 AdikusGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
53,161zMahjong Mini🇨🇳 Shen ZhongyuanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
53,164Rainbow Blocks Lite Edition🇬🇧 Charcoal DesignGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
53,165TicTic : Learn French🇫🇷 TinoonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
53,167Calculator Tap Fast🇯🇵 TAKAHIRO AYAGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
53,175Beat_Machine❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
53,176GeoExpert+ World Geography Map🇧🇷 Sierra Chica Software SLGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
53,178Hidden World🇺🇸 Fire Maple GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
53,187Dragon Slayer Quest🇺🇸 Mike HempflingGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
53,204iCubeMaster❓ ipingsoft StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
53,207Guess The Person?🇬🇧 Richard BuckinghamGames<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.5
53,21715 Puzzle Slide🇮🇹 Gennaro CodaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
53,224Einstein™ Brain Training🇩🇪 BBG Entertainment GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
53,233The Three Little Pigs - The Puppet Show - Lite❓ Carlos Lopez MendozaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
53,235Guess That Verse❓ Ted AlstonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
53,240Solitaire Pack🇮🇹 GASP Mobile Games IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
53,248Penguin Roll🇺🇸 Critical GameplayGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
53,252競馬ゲーム【ダービーチャンプ】❓ Pygmys-Lab Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
53,257zMahjong Mini by SZY🇨🇳 Shen ZhongyuanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
53,261Animal sounds puzzle for kids🇩🇰 Tommy HassGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
53,264FingerPaint Studio - playing together creatively with FoldApps🇩🇪 CribsterGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
53,280Spectrum Run❓ Tobias HagemannGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
53,284Balote Sheikh El Koba🇯🇴 Maysalward(MRD)Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
53,290Puzzazz Crossword & Puzzle🇺🇸 PuzzazzGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
53,295TicTic : Learn Spanish🇫🇷 TinoonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
53,296FreeCell Solitaire Classic ◆🇳🇱 Do More Mobile, LLC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
53,309European War 3 for iPad🇨🇳 悦 张Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
53,314Learns the colors - Buddy's ABA Apps🇫🇷 Digital PlayWareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
53,315Crazy Bikers 2 : Bike Racing🇵🇹 Spawn Studios, LdaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
53,325Lola's Math Train: Numbers🇫🇮 BeiZGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
53,336AA-BB-CC-DD-EE-FF 1001 Levels🇨🇳 长金 胡Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
53,348Coin Dozer 3D Coin Pusher Game🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
53,359Space Simulator❓ Tai ChenGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
53,365Zombie Shock❓ PocoyoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
53,366Offroad Legends🇭🇺 Dogbyte Games Kft.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
53,370Zaga-33❓ Michael BroughGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
53,387ウラギリモノ ヲ ケチラセ🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
53,388Gunma's Ambition🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
53,399Abby - Toddler and Baby Train – Learning Colors Free🇨🇿 CFC s.r.o.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
53,401Mahjong Sudoku🇨🇳 Shen ZhongyuanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
53,410TheRoyalty🇨🇳 TTCX Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
53,413Tractor Hero.🇨🇳 108km Tech LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
53,428Bejeweled Classic HD🇺🇸 PopCapGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
53,440Bloop — Tabletop Finger Frenzy🇺🇸 Rusty MoyherGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
53,443Coloring Farm Tap to Color Fun🇺🇸 Eggroll Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
53,462Slide.Puzzle❓ Tim HorlingGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
53,471Bass Constructor❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
53,4727Leaf🇯🇵 OMOSHIRO KAKUMEI CAPSULE PLUS, K.K.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
53,473Wit Gomoku Free🇨🇳 杰 刘Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
53,474Hangman Movies❓ FuniganGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
53,476Jumbled Word Solver❓ Madras VenkateshGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
53,478Activity Puzzle For Kids And Toddlers❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
53,480Snakez: The Multiplayer Snake❓ Mike JaoudiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
53,481Who Was That❓ David RosemondGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
53,482Happy Street🇺🇸 Limebolt IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
53,485TriPeaks Solitaire -- Lite🇮🇹 GASP Mobile Games IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
53,486Magic Broom - Tilt To Clean❓ 齐 陈Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
53,489VOXQUEST -オクスクエスト-❓ gigi-net.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
53,495Above or Below - Drinking game❓ Dinsen.bizGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
52,817
Dino Match Lite
❓ Software101
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,824
Puncho Fighto
❓ Creative Submersible Research
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,827
Heroes Rise: The Prodigy
🇺🇸 Choice of Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,831
DribbleX: How Long Can You Dribble?!
❓ Clydex
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,841
REFLEC BEAT +
🇯🇵 KONAMI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,864
Call of Nature: Free Jigsaw Puzzle
🇨🇾 Absolutist Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,867
mini DDrink
🇬🇧 Stephen Allen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,873
tombola bingo - Bingo Games
🇬🇧 tombola
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
52,894
Waterfall Jigsaw Puzzle
🇭🇰 珏 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,896
FORTUNE STREET SMART
🇯🇵 SQUARE ENIX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,897
BOOM STREET SMART
🇯🇵 SQUARE ENIX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,903
Rolling Cargo
❓ Slackhouse Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,904
Crepe Maker
❓ Crazy Kids Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,923
BananaHunter
🇯🇵 Dorapro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,931
The Witcher 2 Interactive Comic Book
🇵🇱 CD PROJEKT RED S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,942
10 Dice
🇯🇵 hap Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,957
Civil War: 1863
🇬🇧 Hunted Cow Studios Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,963
CandyEggs Easter Game
🇦🇹 egon.cx
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,971
Papa's Burgeria
🇺🇸 Flipline Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,975
Map Monsters: Poke, Swipe, Go
🇺🇸 Sirqul, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,989
Veggie Jump
❓ Frustum Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,991
Touch Traffic HD
🇰🇷 TRADEGAME Lab Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,992
Pet Hotel Story™
🇺🇸 Storm8 Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,002
Kids Trucks: Puzzles
🇺🇸 Scott Adelman Apps Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,015
Math Masters - Arithmetic -
🇯🇵 HARASHOW Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,029
Supaplex HARD
❓ inArcade
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,034
Free Solitaire Games
🇬🇪 SCEP LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,041
Words-
🇺🇸 Horizon Business, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,044
Baldur's Gate
🇨🇦 Overhaul Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,064
吞食三国
🇨🇳 Comet Network Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,071
Farm Frenzy 3 Madagascar
🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,073
Farm Frenzy 3 Madagascar Lite
🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,078
Farm Frenzy 3 Madagascar HD
🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,079
Farm Frenzy 3 MadagascarHDLite
🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,085
Adventure of Stickman: Jump and Run Free - Action Game
❓ 齐 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,087
GhostRevenge
🇨🇳 TTCX Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,090
PokerStars Texas Holdem Poker!
🇬🇧 Stars Mobile Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,100
CRICKET LEAGUE HD 2013 FREE
🇮🇳 YASH FUTURE TECH SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,119
CinquilloHD
🇪🇸 Juegos + IDS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,134
Longbow - Archery 3D Lite
🇦🇺 Jason Allen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,144
Snake'
❓ Eszenyi Gabor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,151
King Online trick taking game
🇷🇺 Adikus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,161
zMahjong Mini
🇨🇳 Shen Zhongyuan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,164
Rainbow Blocks Lite Edition
🇬🇧 Charcoal Design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,165
TicTic : Learn French
🇫🇷 Tinoon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,167
Calculator Tap Fast
🇯🇵 TAKAHIRO AYA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,175
Beat_Machine
❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,176
GeoExpert+ World Geography Map
🇧🇷 Sierra Chica Software SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,178
Hidden World
🇺🇸 Fire Maple Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,187
Dragon Slayer Quest
🇺🇸 Mike Hempfling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,204
iCubeMaster
❓ ipingsoft Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,207
Guess The Person?
🇬🇧 Richard Buckingham
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
53,217
15 Puzzle Slide
🇮🇹 Gennaro Coda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,224
Einstein™ Brain Training
🇩🇪 BBG Entertainment GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,233
The Three Little Pigs - The Puppet Show - Lite
❓ Carlos Lopez Mendoza
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,235
Guess That Verse
❓ Ted Alston
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,240
Solitaire Pack
🇮🇹 GASP Mobile Games Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,248
Penguin Roll
🇺🇸 Critical Gameplay
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,252
競馬ゲーム【ダービーチャンプ】
❓ Pygmys-Lab Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,257
zMahjong Mini by SZY
🇨🇳 Shen Zhongyuan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,261
Animal sounds puzzle for kids
🇩🇰 Tommy Hass
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,264
FingerPaint Studio - playing together creatively with FoldApps
🇩🇪 Cribster
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,280
Spectrum Run
❓ Tobias Hagemann
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,284
Balote Sheikh El Koba
🇯🇴 Maysalward(MRD)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,290
Puzzazz Crossword & Puzzle
🇺🇸 Puzzazz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,295
TicTic : Learn Spanish
🇫🇷 Tinoon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,296
FreeCell Solitaire Classic ◆
🇳🇱 Do More Mobile, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,309
European War 3 for iPad
🇨🇳 悦 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,314
Learns the colors - Buddy's ABA Apps
🇫🇷 Digital PlayWare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,315
Crazy Bikers 2 : Bike Racing
🇵🇹 Spawn Studios, Lda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,325
Lola's Math Train: Numbers
🇫🇮 BeiZ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,336
AA-BB-CC-DD-EE-FF 1001 Levels
🇨🇳 长金 胡
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,348
Coin Dozer 3D Coin Pusher Game
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,359
Space Simulator
❓ Tai Chen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,365
Zombie Shock
❓ Pocoyo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,366
Offroad Legends
🇭🇺 Dogbyte Games Kft.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,370
Zaga-33
❓ Michael Brough
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,387
ウラギリモノ ヲ ケチラセ
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,388
Gunma's Ambition
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,399
Abby - Toddler and Baby Train – Learning Colors Free
🇨🇿 CFC s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,401
Mahjong Sudoku
🇨🇳 Shen Zhongyuan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,410
TheRoyalty
🇨🇳 TTCX Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,413
Tractor Hero.
🇨🇳 108km Tech Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,428
Bejeweled Classic HD
🇺🇸 PopCap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,440
Bloop — Tabletop Finger Frenzy
🇺🇸 Rusty Moyher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,443
Coloring Farm Tap to Color Fun
🇺🇸 Eggroll Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,462
Slide.Puzzle
❓ Tim Horling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,471
Bass Constructor
❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,472
7Leaf
🇯🇵 OMOSHIRO KAKUMEI CAPSULE PLUS, K.K.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,473
Wit Gomoku Free
🇨🇳 杰 刘
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,474
Hangman Movies
❓ Funigan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,476
Jumbled Word Solver
❓ Madras Venkatesh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,478
Activity Puzzle For Kids And Toddlers
❓ Asylum Square Interactive GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,480
Snakez: The Multiplayer Snake
❓ Mike Jaoudi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,481
Who Was That
❓ David Rosemond
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,482
Happy Street
🇺🇸 Limebolt Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,485
TriPeaks Solitaire -- Lite
🇮🇹 GASP Mobile Games Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,486
Magic Broom - Tilt To Clean
❓ 齐 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,489
VOXQUEST -オクスクエスト-
❓ gigi-net.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
53,495
Above or Below - Drinking game
❓ Dinsen.biz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 118 OF 2,559→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 118 OF 2,559 · 255,801 APPS