IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 125 OF 2,559→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
57,993Bird Ski Jump❓ HIROSHI KOBAYASHIGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
57,997Sports?🇨🇳 世航 余Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
57,999Tiny Racing🇩🇰 Tommy HassGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
58,004Sky Pig🇮🇹 Giuseppe CalcagnoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,012Daily Sudoku Puzzles🇩🇪 DevaraiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
58,016Gibbets 2🇨🇾 HC GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITEDGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
58,025Free Checkers Game🇬🇪 SCEP LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
58,028Free Mahjong Games🇬🇪 SCEP LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
58,058Pairs (Oh no! Another one!)🇮🇹 Sonya MarcarelliGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
58,060ChooseIt! Literacy🇬🇧 Inclusive Technology LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
58,066ChooseIt! Science🇬🇧 Inclusive Technology LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,067Card Match For Kids HD🇮🇹 Giuseppe CalcagnoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
58,070Spell&Speak🇮🇹 Mattia ConfalonieriGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
58,071Demon Star🇨🇳 崇林 莫Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
58,073Frozen Penguins🇨🇳 崇林 莫Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
58,082Jewel World T4C Edition🇨🇦 Effixa inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
58,085Wee Rockets❓ Wee TapsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,093Sudoku Cafe🇰🇷 BitMango, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
58,104FINAL FANTASY DIMENSIONS🇯🇵 SQUARE ENIXGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
58,119Fantashooting❓ Crazy CarpenterGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
58,130Chess - Free🇨🇳 况 郭Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
58,141Anisound❓ Love 4 Apps, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,157Clueless Crossword Party!❓ Gambit Technologies Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
58,160SUSATSU0 : NUMBER MURDER❓ NewClear GAMESGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
58,163Alfie The Greedy Fish❓ Ryan McCafferyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
58,176Konane❓ POKGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
58,181Flipout! Card Match❓ GrioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
58,194sameball❓ masimaroGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,200Kids Animal Piano🇨🇦 Monologix, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
58,203Pancake Tower-Game for kids🇯🇵 OTOUCH INC.Games<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.5
58,206Say the Same Thing🇺🇸 Space Inch, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
58,220Who Is The Killer (Episode I)🇷🇺 Long Jaunt LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
58,227123 Kids Fun Education Games🇵🇱 123 Kids Fun Sp. z o.o.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
58,261PicPuzz - Sliding puzzle❓ F-NET AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
58,268Sushi de Puzzle🇯🇵 Qualia Systems Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,270Mandora🇹🇼 Rayark International LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
58,271Ice Math Ninja ZERO🇺🇸 PersGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,275Rooms : Find the Difference🇭🇰 珏 王Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
58,276Star Girl - Fashion Celebrity🇭🇰 Oriented GamesGames<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.5
58,277Animal 101 Arabic🇵🇰 Game Plan8Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,278LaughOjisan🇯🇵 Advanced-Net Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,279Cats Jigsaw Puzzles - Titan🇭🇰 珏 王Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,280萌えCanちぇんじ!🇯🇵 VitalifyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
58,281擬人カレシ🇯🇵 VitalifyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,289Ball and Cups❓ Adam XiaoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
58,302Tuner Life Racing Online🇷🇺 Mini ITGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
58,322Name The Meme🇮🇹 APPSTYX SRLSGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,327Ice Cream Truck Game🇺🇸 Hooda MathGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
58,341Hogeki🇯🇵 marge co., ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,347Ultimate 3W🇫🇷 Dream-UpGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,375Office Jerk: Judged!🇨🇦 FluikGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
58,385Gasketball™🇺🇸 aeiowuGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
58,391Twin Animal Link 2 Same Images🇻🇳 Phuong HoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
58,407Animal Sounds Toddlers Kids🇩🇪 TapDev-StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
58,411Deluxe Track&Field🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-IsraelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
58,414Deluxe Track&Field Lite🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-IsraelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
58,415Deluxe Track&Field HD Lite🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-IsraelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
58,416Kids' Jigsaw Puzzles Lite🇺🇸 Read 'n' LearnGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
58,417Kids Puzzles for Toddlers 2+🇺🇸 Read 'n' LearnGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
58,419Kids' Jigsaw Puzzles 4+🇺🇸 Read 'n' LearnGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
58,421Kids' Jigsaw Puzzles 6+🇺🇸 Read 'n' LearnGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
58,422Kids' Jigsaw Puzzles Pro🇺🇸 Read 'n' LearnGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
58,430East Tower - Lite🇮🇩 roseVeRteGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
58,431East Tower - Akio🇮🇩 roseVeRteGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,433Forever Lost: Episode 1 HD🇬🇧 Glitch GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
58,439Deluxe Track&Field-HD🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-IsraelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
58,441Space Agency🇬🇧 NooleusGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
58,442AI Word Puzzle - Hangman🇲🇾 iThinkdiffGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
58,448Little Alchemy🇵🇱 Jakub KoziolGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,457征戦エクスカリバー🇯🇵 Bank of Innovation, IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
58,467FlowerCard❓ masimaroGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
58,471Warship Game for Kids🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
58,472Cat VS Dog Pro🇨🇳 LIN CHENG SHANGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
58,483Wrestling Revolution🇬🇧 MDickie LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
58,485Bunco Classic❓ Eugene Khmelevsky Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,489Mr. Knowitall - Geo🇩🇪 Solid Apps GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
58,511Bingo Blingo🇺🇸 The Games Platform CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
58,534Window Warrior❓ Gambit Technologies Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
58,547Yatzy World🇸🇪 SimitGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
58,561iCruciPuzzle 2 RSS - infinity puzzles to play🇮🇹 Enrico De MicheleGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
58,563Puzzlejang❓ masimaroGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,564PapiHop🇯🇵 Yohei IwasakiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
58,565Bonzii - Cute Virtual Pets❓ Super Labs Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
58,567Jewels Link🇨🇳 崇林 莫Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
58,571Texas 42 HD🇺🇸 MaroonEntertainmentGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
58,578Doodle Summer Games Go🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
58,590Kids Games Animal 3+🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
58,594RPG Covenant of Solitude🇯🇵 Kotobuki Solution Co., Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,595ChooseIt! Numeracy🇬🇧 Inclusive Technology LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
58,596Ellie - Help me out...please -🇯🇵 Ateam Entertainment Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
58,599Escoba HD❓ Fabware GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
58,621Odesys Solitaire🇺🇸 Odesys, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
58,629Office Jerk: Judged! for iPad🇨🇦 FluikGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
58,642Metal Force🇨🇳 驰国 马Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,643eXtra Keno❓ Keno Tap LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
58,648Snooker World🇨🇳 TTCX Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
58,649Solitaire Now🇺🇸 Odesys, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
58,658Slider Block🇸🇻 Julio VelasquezGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
58,666Plasma Orb🇷🇺 TZAR gamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
58,670Kids Train Puzzle for Toddlers🇬🇧 Pixel Envision Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
57,993
Bird Ski Jump
❓ HIROSHI KOBAYASHI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,997
Sports?
🇨🇳 世航 余
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
57,999
Tiny Racing
🇩🇰 Tommy Hass
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,004
Sky Pig
🇮🇹 Giuseppe Calcagno
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,012
Daily Sudoku Puzzles
🇩🇪 Devarai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,016
Gibbets 2
🇨🇾 HC GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,025
Free Checkers Game
🇬🇪 SCEP LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,028
Free Mahjong Games
🇬🇪 SCEP LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,058
Pairs (Oh no! Another one!)
🇮🇹 Sonya Marcarelli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,060
ChooseIt! Literacy
🇬🇧 Inclusive Technology Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,066
ChooseIt! Science
🇬🇧 Inclusive Technology Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,067
Card Match For Kids HD
🇮🇹 Giuseppe Calcagno
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,070
Spell&Speak
🇮🇹 Mattia Confalonieri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,071
Demon Star
🇨🇳 崇林 莫
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,073
Frozen Penguins
🇨🇳 崇林 莫
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,082
Jewel World T4C Edition
🇨🇦 Effixa inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,085
Wee Rockets
❓ Wee Taps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,093
Sudoku Cafe
🇰🇷 BitMango, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,104
FINAL FANTASY DIMENSIONS
🇯🇵 SQUARE ENIX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,119
Fantashooting
❓ Crazy Carpenter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,130
Chess - Free
🇨🇳 况 郭
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,141
Anisound
❓ Love 4 Apps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,157
Clueless Crossword Party!
❓ Gambit Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,160
SUSATSU0 : NUMBER MURDER
❓ NewClear GAMES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,163
Alfie The Greedy Fish
❓ Ryan McCaffery
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,176
Konane
❓ POK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,181
Flipout! Card Match
❓ Grio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,194
sameball
❓ masimaro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,200
Kids Animal Piano
🇨🇦 Monologix, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,203
Pancake Tower-Game for kids
🇯🇵 OTOUCH INC.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
58,206
Say the Same Thing
🇺🇸 Space Inch, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,220
Who Is The Killer (Episode I)
🇷🇺 Long Jaunt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,227
123 Kids Fun Education Games
🇵🇱 123 Kids Fun Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,261
PicPuzz - Sliding puzzle
❓ F-NET Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,268
Sushi de Puzzle
🇯🇵 Qualia Systems Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,270
Mandora
🇹🇼 Rayark International Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,271
Ice Math Ninja ZERO
🇺🇸 Pers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,275
Rooms : Find the Difference
🇭🇰 珏 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,276
Star Girl - Fashion Celebrity
🇭🇰 Oriented Games
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
58,277
Animal 101 Arabic
🇵🇰 Game Plan8
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,278
LaughOjisan
🇯🇵 Advanced-Net Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,279
Cats Jigsaw Puzzles - Titan
🇭🇰 珏 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,280
萌えCanちぇんじ!
🇯🇵 Vitalify
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,281
擬人カレシ
🇯🇵 Vitalify
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,289
Ball and Cups
❓ Adam Xiao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,302
Tuner Life Racing Online
🇷🇺 Mini IT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,322
Name The Meme
🇮🇹 APPSTYX SRLS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,327
Ice Cream Truck Game
🇺🇸 Hooda Math
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,341
Hogeki
🇯🇵 marge co., ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,347
Ultimate 3W
🇫🇷 Dream-Up
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,375
Office Jerk: Judged!
🇨🇦 Fluik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,385
Gasketball™
🇺🇸 aeiowu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,391
Twin Animal Link 2 Same Images
🇻🇳 Phuong Ho
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,407
Animal Sounds Toddlers Kids
🇩🇪 TapDev-Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,411
Deluxe Track&Field
🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-Israel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,414
Deluxe Track&Field Lite
🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-Israel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,415
Deluxe Track&Field HD Lite
🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-Israel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,416
Kids' Jigsaw Puzzles Lite
🇺🇸 Read 'n' Learn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,417
Kids Puzzles for Toddlers 2+
🇺🇸 Read 'n' Learn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,419
Kids' Jigsaw Puzzles 4+
🇺🇸 Read 'n' Learn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,421
Kids' Jigsaw Puzzles 6+
🇺🇸 Read 'n' Learn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,422
Kids' Jigsaw Puzzles Pro
🇺🇸 Read 'n' Learn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,430
East Tower - Lite
🇮🇩 roseVeRte
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,431
East Tower - Akio
🇮🇩 roseVeRte
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,433
Forever Lost: Episode 1 HD
🇬🇧 Glitch Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,439
Deluxe Track&Field-HD
🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-Israel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,441
Space Agency
🇬🇧 Nooleus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,442
AI Word Puzzle - Hangman
🇲🇾 iThinkdiff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,448
Little Alchemy
🇵🇱 Jakub Koziol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,457
征戦エクスカリバー
🇯🇵 Bank of Innovation, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,467
FlowerCard
❓ masimaro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,471
Warship Game for Kids
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,472
Cat VS Dog Pro
🇨🇳 LIN CHENG SHAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,483
Wrestling Revolution
🇬🇧 MDickie Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,485
Bunco Classic
❓ Eugene Khmelevsky Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,489
Mr. Knowitall - Geo
🇩🇪 Solid Apps GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,511
Bingo Blingo
🇺🇸 The Games Platform Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,534
Window Warrior
❓ Gambit Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,547
Yatzy World
🇸🇪 Simit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,561
iCruciPuzzle 2 RSS - infinity puzzles to play
🇮🇹 Enrico De Michele
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,563
Puzzlejang
❓ masimaro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,564
PapiHop
🇯🇵 Yohei Iwasaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,565
Bonzii - Cute Virtual Pets
❓ Super Labs Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,567
Jewels Link
🇨🇳 崇林 莫
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,571
Texas 42 HD
🇺🇸 MaroonEntertainment
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,578
Doodle Summer Games Go
🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,590
Kids Games Animal 3+
🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,594
RPG Covenant of Solitude
🇯🇵 Kotobuki Solution Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,595
ChooseIt! Numeracy
🇬🇧 Inclusive Technology Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,596
Ellie - Help me out...please -
🇯🇵 Ateam Entertainment Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,599
Escoba HD
❓ Fabware GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,621
Odesys Solitaire
🇺🇸 Odesys, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,629
Office Jerk: Judged! for iPad
🇨🇦 Fluik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,642
Metal Force
🇨🇳 驰国 马
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,643
eXtra Keno
❓ Keno Tap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,648
Snooker World
🇨🇳 TTCX Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,649
Solitaire Now
🇺🇸 Odesys, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,658
Slider Block
🇸🇻 Julio Velasquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,666
Plasma Orb
🇷🇺 TZAR games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
58,670
Kids Train Puzzle for Toddlers
🇬🇧 Pixel Envision Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 125 OF 2,559→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 125 OF 2,559 · 255,801 APPS