IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 77 OF 2,559→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
22,506StickWars Lite🇺🇸 John E. HartzogGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
22,509Tangled🇨🇦 West Code StudiosGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
22,512Cat Game (Classic)❓ Michael McMahonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
22,516Moxie Classic❓ Daisy Wheels, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,524PathSums❓ FiendsoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,529Batter Up Baseball™ Lite - The Classic Arcade Homerun Hitting Game🇺🇸 Skyworks Interactive CorpGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
22,530Dice Club US🇷🇺 LFM SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,535Lucky Coins🇸🇪 Donut GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
22,538Eyestorm Lite (Jezzball clone)🇩🇰 Vivid AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,542Wild West Pinball🇺🇸 BrainVault Games, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,545Azkend🇫🇮 10tons LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
22,549World Cup Table Tennis™🇺🇸 Skyworks Interactive CorpGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,550MASH Touch❓ Albert TamGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
22,554Kinito❓ ROUGE41Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
22,558Sproing Free❓ Jason NemethGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
22,560Ringle - Circular Match 3❓ moonxseedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
22,561Jass🇩🇪 YmindsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
22,562Dominate❓ Charles TalibardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,584The General🇬🇧 Sean O'ConnorGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,589MASH Touch Lite❓ Albert TamGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
22,598Flower Garden - Grow Flowers and Send Bouquets❓ Snappy TouchGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
22,604Chess ∙🇺🇸 Optime Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
60,000$0.024.5
22,605Chess Premium🇺🇸 Optime Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,612Defend Your Castle🇨🇦 XGen StudiosGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
22,614UniWar: Multiplayer Strategy🇩🇪 SH LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,617Pocket Tanks Deluxe🇺🇸 Blitwise Productions, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,619Castle Smasher🇸🇪 Donut GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,620Moving Puzzle❓ Michel ColmanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
22,622Pocket Tanks🇺🇸 Blitwise Productions, LLCGames<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.3
22,627GUN CLUB 2 - Best in Virtual Weaponry🇦🇺 The Binary MillGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
22,642Ouch! Lite❓ Brandon ProulxGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
22,645Monkey Flight🇸🇪 Donut GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
22,655Myst (Legacy) for Mobile🇺🇸 Cyan WorldsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
22,657Sky Burger🇺🇸 NimbleBit LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
22,663iFightU Lite🇺🇸 Midnightsoft, LlcGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
22,669Inverti❓ Frank LaRosaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
22,671Black Ink Crosswords❓ Red Sweater SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
22,676Meteor Mission III❓ Joe HillmanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
22,678BlackJack Teacher Pro (21 Pro)🇺🇸 Pepper Dog Soft LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
22,683Momentum🇺🇸 Black Frog Industries, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
22,692World Cup Table Tennis™ Lite🇺🇸 Skyworks Interactive CorpGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
22,695The Moron Test: IQ Brain Games🇵🇭 KooappsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,696SoundSnippets Regular Version🇳🇿 Catalystwo LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
22,702iBASElite🇺🇸 Sea Venture LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
22,704Zero In: Number Puzzle❓ blackpepper ltdGames<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.005.0
22,705World Cup Air Hockey™ Free🇺🇸 Skyworks Interactive CorpGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
22,706First Words Sampler🇺🇸 Learning Touch LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
22,707Magnetic Block Puzzle🇬🇧 Kiss The MachineGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
22,716Vampires🇬🇧 GreenRobot LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
22,730battalion❓ Andrew JohnsonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
22,734Five Little Monkeys🇺🇸 LoeschWareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
22,735lilt line🇬🇧 Gordon MidwoodGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
22,751Sunday Lawn🇸🇪 Donut GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,760iHex❓ Mario RaposoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
22,764CornerChaos Pro❓ ElectroSoma LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,765PapiMissile🇯🇵 Yohei IwasakiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,767TapTest – tap the dots🇺🇸 Redwheel AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
22,778Jungle Crash Land🇸🇪 Donut GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,788Zoo Sounds - Fun Educational Games for Kids🇺🇸 Tantrum AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
22,798Space Ace🇨🇦 Dragon's Lair LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
22,801Fishing Frenzy🇺🇸 Tintash (Pvt.) Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
22,811Duel🇬🇧 nthStateGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
22,814PathPix🇺🇸 Kris PixtonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
22,820Keno Trek❓ Keno Tap LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
22,825Boxed In🇺🇸 Dennis MengeltGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
22,833Keno Fairy❓ Keno Tap LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,838Pennant Chase🇺🇸 Bacci MediaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
22,845The Quest Classic - Isles🇭🇺 RedshiftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
22,855i.Game Big2🇹🇼 Webi & Neti Internet Services Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
22,859Guess the Code!🇺🇸 Optime Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,861PewPew🇫🇷 Jean-Francois GeyelinGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,865Unblock Me🇹🇭 Kiragames Co., Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.8
22,866Unblock Me Premium🇹🇭 Kiragames Co., Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
22,878Farm Sounds by TantrumApps🇺🇸 Tantrum AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
22,882Photo Inspector Free❓ SoftBox LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
22,892Lexulous Word Game🇮🇳 RJS Tech Solutions LLPGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,909Reference In Hand❓ otherslikeyou.com Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
22,911The Same Game Lite❓ SoftAKGamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
22,913Last Stone❓ AmonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
22,917Lexeme Free Word Game Helper❓ Spiny SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
22,92410 Pin Shuffle Pro Bowling🇺🇸 Digital Smoke LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
22,927iKlondike Solitaire Lite❓ Michael CasteelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
22,933TowerMadness❓ ZSpectre, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
22,938CornerChaos!❓ ElectroSoma LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
22,939Bricks of Camelot🇸🇪 Donut GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
22,940Hangman (Unlimited)🇨🇳 元 李Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
22,941Heads Up: Hold'em (Free Poker)🇺🇸 Headlight Software, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
22,949iBomber🇬🇧 Cobra Mobile LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
22,960Score Keeper - Keep Score❓ SoftwareByEugeneGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
22,967The Deep Pinball🇺🇸 BrainVault Games, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,969vipValet Lite❓ Roy El-RayesGames<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.002.7
22,970Sea Battle Classic Online🇮🇪 KamaGamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
22,971War Free🇺🇸 Optime Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
22,974NineGaps❓ Quadion Technologies LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
22,981Blue Block Premium🇨🇦 Martin DemersGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,9892XL Supercross Lite🇺🇸 2XL Games, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
22,992iYaketyYak❓ Systom SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
22,998Touch Cricket❓ Alisdair MillsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
22,999Lovely Angel❓ 可新 赵Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
23,000Word Shaker🇳🇱 AFKSoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,506
StickWars Lite
🇺🇸 John E. Hartzog
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,509
Tangled
🇨🇦 West Code Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,512
Cat Game (Classic)
❓ Michael McMahon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,516
Moxie Classic
❓ Daisy Wheels, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,524
PathSums
❓ Fiendsoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,529
Batter Up Baseball™ Lite - The Classic Arcade Homerun Hitting Game
🇺🇸 Skyworks Interactive Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,530
Dice Club US
🇷🇺 LFM Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,535
Lucky Coins
🇸🇪 Donut Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,538
Eyestorm Lite (Jezzball clone)
🇩🇰 Vivid Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,542
Wild West Pinball
🇺🇸 BrainVault Games, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,545
Azkend
🇫🇮 10tons Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,549
World Cup Table Tennis™
🇺🇸 Skyworks Interactive Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,550
MASH Touch
❓ Albert Tam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,554
Kinito
❓ ROUGE41
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,558
Sproing Free
❓ Jason Nemeth
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,560
Ringle - Circular Match 3
❓ moonxseed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,561
Jass
🇩🇪 Yminds
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,562
Dominate
❓ Charles Talibard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,584
The General
🇬🇧 Sean O'Connor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,589
MASH Touch Lite
❓ Albert Tam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,598
Flower Garden - Grow Flowers and Send Bouquets
❓ Snappy Touch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,604
Chess ∙
🇺🇸 Optime Software LLC
<$5,000
—
60,000 dl
22,605
Chess Premium
🇺🇸 Optime Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,612
Defend Your Castle
🇨🇦 XGen Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,614
UniWar: Multiplayer Strategy
🇩🇪 SH Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,617
Pocket Tanks Deluxe
🇺🇸 Blitwise Productions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,619
Castle Smasher
🇸🇪 Donut Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,620
Moving Puzzle
❓ Michel Colman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,622
Pocket Tanks
🇺🇸 Blitwise Productions, LLC
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
22,627
GUN CLUB 2 - Best in Virtual Weaponry
🇦🇺 The Binary Mill
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,642
Ouch! Lite
❓ Brandon Proulx
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,645
Monkey Flight
🇸🇪 Donut Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,655
Myst (Legacy) for Mobile
🇺🇸 Cyan Worlds
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,657
Sky Burger
🇺🇸 NimbleBit LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,663
iFightU Lite
🇺🇸 Midnightsoft, Llc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,669
Inverti
❓ Frank LaRosa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,671
Black Ink Crosswords
❓ Red Sweater Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,676
Meteor Mission III
❓ Joe Hillman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,678
BlackJack Teacher Pro (21 Pro)
🇺🇸 Pepper Dog Soft LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,683
Momentum
🇺🇸 Black Frog Industries, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,692
World Cup Table Tennis™ Lite
🇺🇸 Skyworks Interactive Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,695
The Moron Test: IQ Brain Games
🇵🇭 Kooapps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,696
SoundSnippets Regular Version
🇳🇿 Catalystwo Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,702
iBASElite
🇺🇸 Sea Venture LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,704
Zero In: Number Puzzle
❓ blackpepper ltd
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
22,705
World Cup Air Hockey™ Free
🇺🇸 Skyworks Interactive Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,706
First Words Sampler
🇺🇸 Learning Touch LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,707
Magnetic Block Puzzle
🇬🇧 Kiss The Machine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,716
Vampires
🇬🇧 GreenRobot LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,730
battalion
❓ Andrew Johnson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,734
Five Little Monkeys
🇺🇸 LoeschWare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,735
lilt line
🇬🇧 Gordon Midwood
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,751
Sunday Lawn
🇸🇪 Donut Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,760
iHex
❓ Mario Raposo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,764
CornerChaos Pro
❓ ElectroSoma Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,765
PapiMissile
🇯🇵 Yohei Iwasaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,767
TapTest – tap the dots
🇺🇸 Redwheel Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,778
Jungle Crash Land
🇸🇪 Donut Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,788
Zoo Sounds - Fun Educational Games for Kids
🇺🇸 Tantrum Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,798
Space Ace
🇨🇦 Dragon's Lair LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,801
Fishing Frenzy
🇺🇸 Tintash (Pvt.) Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,811
Duel
🇬🇧 nthState
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,814
PathPix
🇺🇸 Kris Pixton
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,820
Keno Trek
❓ Keno Tap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,825
Boxed In
🇺🇸 Dennis Mengelt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,833
Keno Fairy
❓ Keno Tap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,838
Pennant Chase
🇺🇸 Bacci Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,845
The Quest Classic - Isles
🇭🇺 Redshift
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,855
i.Game Big2
🇹🇼 Webi & Neti Internet Services Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,859
Guess the Code!
🇺🇸 Optime Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,861
PewPew
🇫🇷 Jean-Francois Geyelin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,865
Unblock Me
🇹🇭 Kiragames Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
22,866
Unblock Me Premium
🇹🇭 Kiragames Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,878
Farm Sounds by TantrumApps
🇺🇸 Tantrum Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,882
Photo Inspector Free
❓ SoftBox LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,892
Lexulous Word Game
🇮🇳 RJS Tech Solutions LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,909
Reference In Hand
❓ otherslikeyou.com Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,911
The Same Game Lite
❓ SoftAKGames
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,913
Last Stone
❓ Amon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,917
Lexeme Free Word Game Helper
❓ Spiny Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,924
10 Pin Shuffle Pro Bowling
🇺🇸 Digital Smoke LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,927
iKlondike Solitaire Lite
❓ Michael Casteel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,933
TowerMadness
❓ ZSpectre, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,938
CornerChaos!
❓ ElectroSoma Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,939
Bricks of Camelot
🇸🇪 Donut Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,940
Hangman (Unlimited)
🇨🇳 元 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,941
Heads Up: Hold'em (Free Poker)
🇺🇸 Headlight Software, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,949
iBomber
🇬🇧 Cobra Mobile Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,960
Score Keeper - Keep Score
❓ SoftwareByEugene
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,967
The Deep Pinball
🇺🇸 BrainVault Games, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,969
vipValet Lite
❓ Roy El-Rayes
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
22,970
Sea Battle Classic Online
🇮🇪 KamaGames
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,971
War Free
🇺🇸 Optime Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,974
NineGaps
❓ Quadion Technologies LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,981
Blue Block Premium
🇨🇦 Martin Demers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,989
2XL Supercross Lite
🇺🇸 2XL Games, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,992
iYaketyYak
❓ Systom Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,998
Touch Cricket
❓ Alisdair Mills
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,999
Lovely Angel
❓ 可新 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,000
Word Shaker
🇳🇱 AFKSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 77 OF 2,559→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 77 OF 2,559 · 255,801 APPS