IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 86 OF 2,559→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
28,978Shark or Die🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
28,979Smack-A-Mate❓ Kieran WilkinsonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,984Glow Unblock🇨🇳 REANIXGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
29,003My Kingdom for the Princess HD🇨🇾 Best Place AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
29,012Profiler - The Hopscotch Killer - Extended Edition - A Hidden Object Adventure🇫🇷 MicroidsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
29,029Ultimate Game Show Soundboard❓ Dream Injector, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,031Black Space Lite❓ Xanist SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
29,035NekoDamari(Cat's hangout)🇯🇵 株式会社フカフカGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,053Aqueduct🇺🇸 Kieffer Bros.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
29,065Oh Hell! Scores🇳🇴 Magne RoaldGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
29,076Sudoku 16x16 Monster❓ Vladimir KussakovGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,077Mazes Unlimited HD🇦🇺 Christopher ScottGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,087Cake Doodle🇺🇸 Shoe the GooseGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,097Lux USA - American Civil War🇨🇦 Sillysoft GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,105War of Infinity: Arena❓ Sean BarenzGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
29,132FSXFollow🇩🇪 Position Games LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
29,144The Manhole: Masterpiece🇺🇸 Cyan WorldsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,162Topple!🇬🇧 Sean O'ConnorGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,167Chess - Learn, Play & Trainer🇬🇧 MastersoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,174Sauspiel Schafkopf HD🇩🇪 Sauspiel GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,184Alice in Wonderland: Hidden Objects🇨🇳 Crisp App StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,190Arimaa Trainer❓ Martti JuotasniemiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
29,194Sauspiel Schafkopf🇩🇪 Sauspiel GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,195Hearts🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,214Magic Alchemist Classic🇩🇪 erdenkriecher.deGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,228Maze HyperCube Lite❓ Peter KramerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,256My Coloring Book🇺🇸 Jeff PEDERSENGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
29,260Train Conductor 2: USA🇦🇺 THE VOXEL AGENTS PTY. LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
29,27352Anthem🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,284GeoBlocks🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,297Draw with squares HD🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
29,316Gravity Duel: Space Battle❓ JIYULMOMGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,321BVP Allstar Baseball Lite (Batter vs Pitcher)❓ Jang Chan WooGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
29,333Parcheesi by Quiles🇪🇸 Ferran QuilesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,339Osmos for iPad🇨🇦 Hemisphere GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,357iCatcha FREE🇨🇳 Soft on the GoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
29,364PokerTimer Professional🇺🇸 Birdsoft LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,366iRollerCoaster🇺🇸 Sea Venture LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
29,384Bubblez: Magic Bubble Quest HD🇨🇾 Absolutist LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
29,385Blue Block Premium for iPad🇨🇦 Martin DemersGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,390A.C.E. - Air Combat Elite🇨🇳 Nebula Soft Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,405FlairHockey Free❓ Michael HouriganGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,406Mazetron❓ Marc DavisGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,409Trix & Tarneeb Scores❓ Kareem DakerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,432Sushi Cat🇺🇸 Armor Games Studios IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
29,438Ham Race🇯🇵 DAN-BALLGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,446000 XXX SD🇳🇱 Andela ICTGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,448Touch the Prime Numbers🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,461Cryptogram❓ Norman BashamGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,465Original Hangman🇨🇳 元 李Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
29,469WordSearch (Unlimited)🇨🇳 元 李Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,476Helsing's Fire🇺🇸 3909Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
29,491Master of Gomoku Go🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
29,512Lola's Alphabet Train🇫🇮 BeiZGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
29,561Trex🇰🇼 BojacobGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
29,563Archery! King of bowmasters skill shooting games🇷🇺 Kirill ShishkinGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
29,566Bubble Explode Pro🇩🇪 Spooky House Studios UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,569Letter Tower🇷🇺 AdikusGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
29,574Mimi: the monkey who can count🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
29,621Yacht Free🇺🇸 William JockuschGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,627Cinema Trivia❓ Harry SuGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,675BS. Bingo❓ Friis DataGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
29,686宠物连连看 3.4🇺🇸 Guizhi ZhangGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,688ゲーム発展国++🇯🇵 Kairosoft Co.,LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
29,695Poodle Jumper❓ Truncated Tales LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,716サンダーV🇯🇵 Universal Entertainment CorporationGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,721How to play Go "Beginner's Go"🇯🇵 UNBALANCE CorporationGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,722数さがし Lite🇯🇵 STX GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,724Word Search Party🇬🇧 Lightwood Consultancy LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
29,737Blinxor❓ Glassbox Designs, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,738WWF Helper Premium🇳🇱 AFKSoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,740Balance Color Balls!🇯🇵 katapu.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,741Balance Color Balls! Lite🇯🇵 katapu.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,747Taipan! Mobile❓ Fair Oaks Labs, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
29,751Seahorse Simple Solitaire❓ Seahorse SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
29,756Backgammon by George❓ Graphics Software LabsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
29,757MahJongSpeed🇫🇷 CROMBEZ EmmanuelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
29,763Downfall❓ NorbyteGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
29,773Morocco HD🇺🇸 Bayou GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,774Hearts Online❓ spinningpl8s appsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
29,781五色學倉頡 ONLINE🇨🇳 Kotech Services Co.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,782Quiz Panneaux Code de la route❓ MMAGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,786RocketBird For Kids HD🇫🇷 BETOMORROWGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
29,791Fastar!🇨🇦 Cat in a Box SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,796Smack A Mole❓ Robert LandivarGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,805i-TetraVex for iPad🇯🇵 AOBO Co.,LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
29,834Feudz Dice Roller❓ We Do NothingGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,855Jewel Beach🇺🇸 Boy Howdy Technology LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,867Abacus' brain Lite❓ POPPO STUDIOGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
29,878Chop Chop Soccer🇨🇦 GamerizonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,882Nether Earth❓ Aleksejs VoloviksGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
29,884Fruited 2 Lite🇮🇳 iGold TechnologiesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
29,892KungFuGrip Light❓ D2R StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
29,896Little Things™🇦🇺 KLICKTOCKGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,897Topple! Lite🇬🇧 Sean O'ConnorGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,902Tic Tac Toe❓ Amine ArousGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
29,906Guitar Fretter🇺🇸 Stenzinger Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
29,909Osmos🇨🇦 Hemisphere GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,916Air Hockey Classic FREE!❓ Buzly Labs Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
29,919Final Freeway🇯🇵 NEWTYPE K.K.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
28,978
Shark or Die
🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,979
Smack-A-Mate
❓ Kieran Wilkinson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,984
Glow Unblock
🇨🇳 REANIX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,003
My Kingdom for the Princess HD
🇨🇾 Best Place Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,012
Profiler - The Hopscotch Killer - Extended Edition - A Hidden Object Adventure
🇫🇷 Microids
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,029
Ultimate Game Show Soundboard
❓ Dream Injector, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,031
Black Space Lite
❓ Xanist Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,035
NekoDamari(Cat's hangout)
🇯🇵 株式会社フカフカ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,053
Aqueduct
🇺🇸 Kieffer Bros.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,065
Oh Hell! Scores
🇳🇴 Magne Roald
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,076
Sudoku 16x16 Monster
❓ Vladimir Kussakov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,077
Mazes Unlimited HD
🇦🇺 Christopher Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,087
Cake Doodle
🇺🇸 Shoe the Goose
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,097
Lux USA - American Civil War
🇨🇦 Sillysoft Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,105
War of Infinity: Arena
❓ Sean Barenz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,132
FSXFollow
🇩🇪 Position Games Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,144
The Manhole: Masterpiece
🇺🇸 Cyan Worlds
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,162
Topple!
🇬🇧 Sean O'Connor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,167
Chess - Learn, Play & Trainer
🇬🇧 Mastersoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,174
Sauspiel Schafkopf HD
🇩🇪 Sauspiel GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,184
Alice in Wonderland: Hidden Objects
🇨🇳 Crisp App Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,190
Arimaa Trainer
❓ Martti Juotasniemi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,194
Sauspiel Schafkopf
🇩🇪 Sauspiel GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,195
Hearts
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,214
Magic Alchemist Classic
🇩🇪 erdenkriecher.de
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,228
Maze HyperCube Lite
❓ Peter Kramer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,256
My Coloring Book
🇺🇸 Jeff PEDERSEN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,260
Train Conductor 2: USA
🇦🇺 THE VOXEL AGENTS PTY. LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,273
52Anthem
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,284
GeoBlocks
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,297
Draw with squares HD
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,316
Gravity Duel: Space Battle
❓ JIYULMOM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,321
BVP Allstar Baseball Lite (Batter vs Pitcher)
❓ Jang Chan Woo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,333
Parcheesi by Quiles
🇪🇸 Ferran Quiles
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,339
Osmos for iPad
🇨🇦 Hemisphere Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,357
iCatcha FREE
🇨🇳 Soft on the Go
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,364
PokerTimer Professional
🇺🇸 Birdsoft LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,366
iRollerCoaster
🇺🇸 Sea Venture LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,384
Bubblez: Magic Bubble Quest HD
🇨🇾 Absolutist Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,385
Blue Block Premium for iPad
🇨🇦 Martin Demers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,390
A.C.E. - Air Combat Elite
🇨🇳 Nebula Soft Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,405
FlairHockey Free
❓ Michael Hourigan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,406
Mazetron
❓ Marc Davis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,409
Trix & Tarneeb Scores
❓ Kareem Daker
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,432
Sushi Cat
🇺🇸 Armor Games Studios Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,438
Ham Race
🇯🇵 DAN-BALL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,446
000 XXX SD
🇳🇱 Andela ICT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,448
Touch the Prime Numbers
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,461
Cryptogram
❓ Norman Basham
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,465
Original Hangman
🇨🇳 元 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,469
WordSearch (Unlimited)
🇨🇳 元 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,476
Helsing's Fire
🇺🇸 3909
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,491
Master of Gomoku Go
🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,512
Lola's Alphabet Train
🇫🇮 BeiZ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,561
Trex
🇰🇼 Bojacob
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,563
Archery! King of bowmasters skill shooting games
🇷🇺 Kirill Shishkin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,566
Bubble Explode Pro
🇩🇪 Spooky House Studios UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,569
Letter Tower
🇷🇺 Adikus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,574
Mimi: the monkey who can count
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,621
Yacht Free
🇺🇸 William Jockusch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,627
Cinema Trivia
❓ Harry Su
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,675
BS. Bingo
❓ Friis Data
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,686
宠物连连看 3.4
🇺🇸 Guizhi Zhang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,688
ゲーム発展国++
🇯🇵 Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,695
Poodle Jumper
❓ Truncated Tales Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,716
サンダーV
🇯🇵 Universal Entertainment Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,721
How to play Go "Beginner's Go"
🇯🇵 UNBALANCE Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,722
数さがし Lite
🇯🇵 STX Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,724
Word Search Party
🇬🇧 Lightwood Consultancy Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,737
Blinxor
❓ Glassbox Designs, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,738
WWF Helper Premium
🇳🇱 AFKSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,740
Balance Color Balls!
🇯🇵 katapu.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,741
Balance Color Balls! Lite
🇯🇵 katapu.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,747
Taipan! Mobile
❓ Fair Oaks Labs, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,751
Seahorse Simple Solitaire
❓ Seahorse Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,756
Backgammon by George
❓ Graphics Software Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,757
MahJongSpeed
🇫🇷 CROMBEZ Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,763
Downfall
❓ Norbyte
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,773
Morocco HD
🇺🇸 Bayou Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,774
Hearts Online
❓ spinningpl8s apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,781
五色學倉頡 ONLINE
🇨🇳 Kotech Services Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,782
Quiz Panneaux Code de la route
❓ MMA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,786
RocketBird For Kids HD
🇫🇷 BETOMORROW
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,791
Fastar!
🇨🇦 Cat in a Box Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,796
Smack A Mole
❓ Robert Landivar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,805
i-TetraVex for iPad
🇯🇵 AOBO Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,834
Feudz Dice Roller
❓ We Do Nothing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,855
Jewel Beach
🇺🇸 Boy Howdy Technology LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,867
Abacus' brain Lite
❓ POPPO STUDIO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,878
Chop Chop Soccer
🇨🇦 Gamerizon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,882
Nether Earth
❓ Aleksejs Voloviks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,884
Fruited 2 Lite
🇮🇳 iGold Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,892
KungFuGrip Light
❓ D2R Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,896
Little Things™
🇦🇺 KLICKTOCK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,897
Topple! Lite
🇬🇧 Sean O'Connor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,902
Tic Tac Toe
❓ Amine Arous
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,906
Guitar Fretter
🇺🇸 Stenzinger Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,909
Osmos
🇨🇦 Hemisphere Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,916
Air Hockey Classic FREE!
❓ Buzly Labs Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,919
Final Freeway
🇯🇵 NEWTYPE K.K.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 86 OF 2,559→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 86 OF 2,559 · 255,801 APPS