IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 88 OF 2,559→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
30,915Japanese Tracing : Hiragana🇯🇵 STX GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,965Blue Defense: Second Wave!🇨🇦 Cat in a Box SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,973AcChen - Solitaire Tiles Game❓ Stefan PreussGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
30,975Word Abacus🇩🇪 TLogic.deGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
30,984Random Mahjong Pro❓ ElectroSoma LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,987Lena Games Taipei🇷🇺 Lena PankratovaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,988Lena Games Taipei Lite🇷🇺 Lena PankratovaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
30,990World Truck Ball 2018🇹🇷 shocklandGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
30,999Helicopter Simulator - Chopper Games for Free!🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
31,004Motorway Madness❓ Shiraz OmarGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,007Doodle Truck🇨🇳 Triniti Interactive LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
31,008Stylish Sprint🇰🇷 playus softGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
31,009The Treasures of Montezuma HD Lite🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
31,019Perfect Cell🇫🇷 MobigameGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
31,024InkBall❓ Deino Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
31,041Catan Classic HD🇩🇪 USMGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
31,053Ciclis 3D Lite - Cycling game🇪🇸 Luis Evaristo Rodriguez CamposGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
31,058Geometry Crash❓ 文睿 李Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,066Fighter Plane Defender - Free Airplane Games🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
31,073Will It Fly?🇨🇦 FluikGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,080Memory Puzzle Game Mind Teaser🇺🇸 Sulaba IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
31,082Bicentenario 2010: Los Héroes de México❓ Ivan RamirezGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,087Bubble Wars🇺🇸 Modular Dreams IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,096Army Chess 军棋 与AI的决战🇨🇳 Shen ZhongyuanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,111Batak Online trick taking game🇷🇺 AdikusGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
31,113Across Crossword Trainer❓ Literate SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,119Diversion🇦🇺 Ezone.comGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,122Rummy Three Card Poker❓ Aparato Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,123Mahjong Demon XL🇯🇵 NUTRACTORGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,134Mind Twist❓ Thomas BraunGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
31,154Hedgewars🇫🇷 Anton MalmyginGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
31,155Land Air Sea Warfare HD RTS🇺🇸 Isotope 244Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,159Christmas Solitaire HD Lite🇺🇸 Eric SniderGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
31,164Sex Dice 3D🇫🇷 Gregory BALGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
31,168Glow Hockey 2 HD FREE🇺🇸 Ariya Studio Company LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
31,173クロスワード その0🇯🇵 mokosoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
31,174Neuroshima Hex🇵🇱 Portal GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
31,177Penguini❓ Truncated Tales LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
31,178Kakuro Rally❓ Dogfish Technologies, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
31,180Sashimi Plus🇯🇵 EXILIAS.NETGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
31,184Docking Donuts Tycoon Lite -2 in 1-❓ Jang Chan WooGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
31,193Solitaire - Classic Collection🇧🇷 QuadrimindGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,209Word Connection🇺🇸 MPL Ventures, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
31,213PuzzleTiles - 15 tile puzzle❓ Bradley LindauerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
31,239Virtual Villagers 3 for iPad🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
31,243Dink Smallwood HD🇯🇵 www.rtsoft.comGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,251RoboSockets: Link Me Up🇺🇦 Tatem Games LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
31,256Fly Away Simulation: Flight Simulator News, Reviews & Downloads🇺🇸 RBFTP Networks LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,262Tilt to Live HD🇺🇸 One Man LeftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,264Spider Solitaire MobilityWare🇺🇸 MobilityWareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
31,270Spartans vs Vikings🇨🇳 Triniti Interactive LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
31,285Stone Flood🇦🇹 Andreas KatzianGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
31,293World Army Chess Pro🇨🇳 Shen ZhongyuanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,294World Army Chess 四国军棋 by SZY🇨🇳 Shen ZhongyuanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,319Zipper Game🇺🇸 CPU OcalaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
31,320Samurai 2: Vengeance🇩🇪 Deca Games EOODGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
31,324Spirits🇸🇪 Spaces of Play UGGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
31,327Four Winds Mahjong for iPad❓ Thomas TannerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
31,329Hearts++🇺🇸 A Star Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
31,342Zogaj Memo-Gym❓ Idriz ZogajGames<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.005.0
31,345Cash Grab❓ Idea WarehouseGames<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.004.0
31,347Surf or Die🇺🇸 Sea Venture LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
31,382Touch the あいうえお🇯🇵 EXILIAS.NETGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
31,392Woozzle🇨🇿 Lukas KorbaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,393marimo❓ HANA-DA HiromitsuGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,40731 - The Card Game🇩🇪 LITE Games GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
31,436DiceCup App🇩🇪 Small Apps UG (haftungsbeschränkt)Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
31,437Backgammon Deluxe Go🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
31,441Crazy Valet🇧🇷 NetfilterGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,455Shooting Range -shooting games🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,458Conquest🇬🇧 Sean O'ConnorGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
31,462Lead Wars🇬🇧 DemonStudiosGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
31,466Forge of Neon - 3D Art Sandbox🇫🇮 VolutopiaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
31,470Random Mahjong❓ ElectroSoma LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
31,474iPlayingCards (Lite)❓ Peter KramerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
31,477Bass Fishing 3D🇯🇵 pascal inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
31,485クロスワード その1 全670問以上 世界で1番遊びやすい 脳トレ🇯🇵 mokosoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,487Airport Madness Challenge🇨🇦 FluikGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
31,488Airport Madness Challenge Lite🇨🇦 FluikGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
31,490Virtual Villagers 3 - Lite🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
31,518Dart Toss❓ Emily TomsonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,519Math Racer Deluxe🇺🇸 i4softwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,527Seahaven Towers+🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
31,530Air Fighter - Plane Games!🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
31,531Wild Bowling Idle - Master Pro🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
31,532Air Glow Hockey Challenge Pro🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,533Shuffle-Board ShuffleBoard Pro🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
31,536Word Seek HD🇺🇸 Idealix, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
31,537Super Mega Worm Lite🇺🇸 Deceased Pixel LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
31,546Farm Invasion USA🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,551Doodle Devil™ F2P🇷🇺 JoyBits Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,556Advanced Mill🇺🇸 VTDev Informatikai KftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,566Memories Off 6 ~T-wave~🇯🇵 MAGES. Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,570Battleheart🇺🇸 Mika Mobile, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
31,573My Dog My Room🇯🇵 pascal inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
31,576My Games: Find the Differences🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,583Puzzle Planet🇺🇸 Small Planet DigitalGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
31,587Golf Solitaire 4 in 1🇲🇽 Victor BovioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,593MyTP Snowboarding 2🇨🇭 randerline gmbhGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
31,607CHAOS;HEAD NOAH🇯🇵 MAGES. Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,915
Japanese Tracing : Hiragana
🇯🇵 STX Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,965
Blue Defense: Second Wave!
🇨🇦 Cat in a Box Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,973
AcChen - Solitaire Tiles Game
❓ Stefan Preuss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,975
Word Abacus
🇩🇪 TLogic.de
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,984
Random Mahjong Pro
❓ ElectroSoma Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,987
Lena Games Taipei
🇷🇺 Lena Pankratova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,988
Lena Games Taipei Lite
🇷🇺 Lena Pankratova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,990
World Truck Ball 2018
🇹🇷 shockland
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,999
Helicopter Simulator - Chopper Games for Free!
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,004
Motorway Madness
❓ Shiraz Omar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,007
Doodle Truck
🇨🇳 Triniti Interactive Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,008
Stylish Sprint
🇰🇷 playus soft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,009
The Treasures of Montezuma HD Lite
🇷🇺 Alawar Entertainment, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,019
Perfect Cell
🇫🇷 Mobigame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,024
InkBall
❓ Deino Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,041
Catan Classic HD
🇩🇪 USM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,053
Ciclis 3D Lite - Cycling game
🇪🇸 Luis Evaristo Rodriguez Campos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,058
Geometry Crash
❓ 文睿 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,066
Fighter Plane Defender - Free Airplane Games
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,073
Will It Fly?
🇨🇦 Fluik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,080
Memory Puzzle Game Mind Teaser
🇺🇸 Sulaba Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,082
Bicentenario 2010: Los Héroes de México
❓ Ivan Ramirez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,087
Bubble Wars
🇺🇸 Modular Dreams Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,096
Army Chess 军棋 与AI的决战
🇨🇳 Shen Zhongyuan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,111
Batak Online trick taking game
🇷🇺 Adikus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,113
Across Crossword Trainer
❓ Literate Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,119
Diversion
🇦🇺 Ezone.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,122
Rummy Three Card Poker
❓ Aparato Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,123
Mahjong Demon XL
🇯🇵 NUTRACTOR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,134
Mind Twist
❓ Thomas Braun
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,154
Hedgewars
🇫🇷 Anton Malmygin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,155
Land Air Sea Warfare HD RTS
🇺🇸 Isotope 244
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,159
Christmas Solitaire HD Lite
🇺🇸 Eric Snider
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,164
Sex Dice 3D
🇫🇷 Gregory BAL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,168
Glow Hockey 2 HD FREE
🇺🇸 Ariya Studio Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,173
クロスワード その0
🇯🇵 mokosoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,174
Neuroshima Hex
🇵🇱 Portal Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,177
Penguini
❓ Truncated Tales Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,178
Kakuro Rally
❓ Dogfish Technologies, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,180
Sashimi Plus
🇯🇵 EXILIAS.NET
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,184
Docking Donuts Tycoon Lite -2 in 1-
❓ Jang Chan Woo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,193
Solitaire - Classic Collection
🇧🇷 Quadrimind
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,209
Word Connection
🇺🇸 MPL Ventures, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,213
PuzzleTiles - 15 tile puzzle
❓ Bradley Lindauer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,239
Virtual Villagers 3 for iPad
🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,243
Dink Smallwood HD
🇯🇵 www.rtsoft.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,251
RoboSockets: Link Me Up
🇺🇦 Tatem Games Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,256
Fly Away Simulation: Flight Simulator News, Reviews & Downloads
🇺🇸 RBFTP Networks Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,262
Tilt to Live HD
🇺🇸 One Man Left
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,264
Spider Solitaire MobilityWare
🇺🇸 MobilityWare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,270
Spartans vs Vikings
🇨🇳 Triniti Interactive Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,285
Stone Flood
🇦🇹 Andreas Katzian
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,293
World Army Chess Pro
🇨🇳 Shen Zhongyuan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,294
World Army Chess 四国军棋 by SZY
🇨🇳 Shen Zhongyuan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,319
Zipper Game
🇺🇸 CPU Ocala
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,320
Samurai 2: Vengeance
🇩🇪 Deca Games EOOD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,324
Spirits
🇸🇪 Spaces of Play UG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,327
Four Winds Mahjong for iPad
❓ Thomas Tanner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,329
Hearts++
🇺🇸 A Star Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,342
Zogaj Memo-Gym
❓ Idriz Zogaj
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
31,345
Cash Grab
❓ Idea Warehouse
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
31,347
Surf or Die
🇺🇸 Sea Venture LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,382
Touch the あいうえお
🇯🇵 EXILIAS.NET
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,392
Woozzle
🇨🇿 Lukas Korba
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,393
marimo
❓ HANA-DA Hiromitsu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,407
31 - The Card Game
🇩🇪 LITE Games GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,436
DiceCup App
🇩🇪 Small Apps UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,437
Backgammon Deluxe Go
🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,441
Crazy Valet
🇧🇷 Netfilter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,455
Shooting Range -shooting games
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,458
Conquest
🇬🇧 Sean O'Connor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,462
Lead Wars
🇬🇧 DemonStudios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,466
Forge of Neon - 3D Art Sandbox
🇫🇮 Volutopia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,470
Random Mahjong
❓ ElectroSoma Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,474
iPlayingCards (Lite)
❓ Peter Kramer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,477
Bass Fishing 3D
🇯🇵 pascal inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,485
クロスワード その1 全670問以上 世界で1番遊びやすい 脳トレ
🇯🇵 mokosoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,487
Airport Madness Challenge
🇨🇦 Fluik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,488
Airport Madness Challenge Lite
🇨🇦 Fluik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,490
Virtual Villagers 3 - Lite
🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,518
Dart Toss
❓ Emily Tomson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,519
Math Racer Deluxe
🇺🇸 i4software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,527
Seahaven Towers+
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,530
Air Fighter - Plane Games!
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,531
Wild Bowling Idle - Master Pro
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,532
Air Glow Hockey Challenge Pro
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,533
Shuffle-Board ShuffleBoard Pro
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,536
Word Seek HD
🇺🇸 Idealix, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,537
Super Mega Worm Lite
🇺🇸 Deceased Pixel LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,546
Farm Invasion USA
🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,551
Doodle Devil™ F2P
🇷🇺 JoyBits Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,556
Advanced Mill
🇺🇸 VTDev Informatikai Kft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,566
Memories Off 6 ~T-wave~
🇯🇵 MAGES. Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,570
Battleheart
🇺🇸 Mika Mobile, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,573
My Dog My Room
🇯🇵 pascal inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,576
My Games: Find the Differences
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,583
Puzzle Planet
🇺🇸 Small Planet Digital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,587
Golf Solitaire 4 in 1
🇲🇽 Victor Bovio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,593
MyTP Snowboarding 2
🇨🇭 randerline gmbh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,607
CHAOS;HEAD NOAH
🇯🇵 MAGES. Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 88 OF 2,559→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 88 OF 2,559 · 255,801 APPS