IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 99 OF 2,559→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
39,785変則将棋集🇯🇵 MocoGameGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,792Word to Word®: Fun Brain Games🇺🇸 MochiBits, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
39,793Q Match❓ CutieWorkGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
39,798Baccarat 88🇬🇧 Code Redman LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
39,802Cybernarium🇺🇦 Serhii SimkovskyiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,821Rc Plane 2🇮🇹 Frozen PepperGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
39,825Classic Spider Solitaire HD❓ 顺华 刘Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
39,828The Bible Trivia Game🇺🇸 Thy Word is TrueGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,840Playroom Driver🇭🇺 Intuitive ComputersGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
39,849Whirly Word HD🇺🇸 Mighty Mighty Good GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,851SocialChess • Online Chess🇺🇸 Woodchop Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
39,852Kyumori Episode1 HD❓ Tetsuyoshi MorikawaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
39,861Comptines HD🇹🇭 Ringzero Game StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
39,875Bumperball - the original game🇩🇰 Oxmond InteractiveGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
39,880Dama King🇰🇼 Arabian DevsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
39,902Luxor 2 HD🇺🇸 Accelerate GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,903Luxor 2🇺🇸 Accelerate GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
39,910Sudoku HD+🇦🇹 Florian LetzGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
39,941Aircraft Recognition Quiz❓ Juan CasanuevaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
39,942Acey Deucey Game❓ Frank KraussGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,974Sight Words 1 Guessing Game🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
39,975Sight Words 2 Guessing Game🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
39,976Sight Words 3 Guessing Game🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,977Colors Spanish Guessing Game🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
39,978Letters Spanish Guessing Game🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,980Numbers Spanish Guessing Game🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
39,981Colors Flashcards🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
39,983Letters Flashcards (Spanish)🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
39,984Letters Flashcards - Lowercase🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
39,985Meet the Numbers Flashcards🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
39,987Shapes Flashcards🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
39,988Sight Words 1 Flashcards🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
39,990Sight Words 2 Flashcards🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
39,991Sight Words 3 Flashcards🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
39,992Letters Flashcards - Uppercase🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
39,994Meet the Vowels Flashcards🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
40,000The Quest Classic -Celtic Rift🇭🇺 RedshiftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,036Abby - Animal Preschool Shape Puzzle Free - First Word (Farm Animals, ZOO...)🇨🇿 22LEARN Toddler and Baby Learning Games, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
40,043Crossword. A smart puzzle game🇩🇪 the binary familyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
40,044Kreuzworträtsel .🇩🇪 the binary familyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,048Little Charley Bear❓ Liddells LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
40,051Baby’s First Games LT🇫🇷 Génération 5Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
40,061Racing Penguin: Slide and Fly!🇧🇷 Wildlife StudiosGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
40,063SkyMatch HD - 3D Cartoon Animal with Real Sound❓ DDJJstudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
40,067Chinese Poker - Best Pusoy,Thirteen,Pineapple,Russian Poker🇭🇰 Red Koda Software LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
40,080Bubble Ball Pro🇺🇸 Nay Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,088Sudoku XL Free🇩🇪 Stephan AbramowskiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
40,103Virtual Table Tennis HD🇨🇳 SenseDevil GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,107NyxQuest🇪🇸 Over the Top GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
40,126iBaloot - آي بلوت🇸🇦 Ibtikar Technologies.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
40,128Funny Face - Puzzle for Kids🇸🇪 Andreas NilssonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
40,129SushiChop🇺🇸 Rogue Rocket GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
40,130Rolling Jump - Spin up runner🇫🇷 Benoit FreslonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
40,133Recycling Moo🇺🇸 good luck, have fun, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
40,137Minesweeper Q Premium🇸🇮 SpicaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,151開店デパート日記🇯🇵 Kairosoft Co.,LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,155Mazzle🇦🇹 Dr. Peter MayerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,161Mimi 2: Logic games🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
40,168Contre Jour HD🇺🇦 Natulang OUGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,193Valor™ Reforged🇺🇸 Quark Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
40,201Fruity Crash❓ Alvin LuuGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,212Minesweeper X: Classic Reboot🇻🇳 CONG TY TNHH SKYPAWGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,232Puzzle Agent 2 HD🇺🇸 LCG Entertainment, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,235250+ Solitaires🇷🇺 Alexei AnoshenkoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
40,255Scratch Me!🇨🇳 Bakumens IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
40,292Scribblenauts Remix🇺🇸 Warner Bros.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
40,297My Number Coloring Book Free🇺🇸 Jeff PEDERSENGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
40,301Crosswords Plus .🇩🇪 the binary familyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
40,304Kreuzworträtsel Pro🇩🇪 the binary familyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,321Extreme Road Trip🇨🇦 Roofdog GamesGames<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.004.4
40,339Farm Jigsaw Puzzles iPad Lite🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,340Ace Coin BullDozer: Dozer of Coins🇺🇸 Tiny Mobile Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,341Farm Jigsaw Puzzles 123 Lite🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,343ExchangeRate❓ ipingsoft StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
40,345Lines Knight❓ ARTAK ALAIN SAROYANGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,346Jump Birdy Jump Free🇫🇷 OvogameGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,349Pet Food - Come And Get It🇺🇸 andrew bellGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,368Pop the Ball❓ Francisco HidalgoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,373Match Me - طابقني❓ Abdullah AlAzemiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,374Ninja Fishing🇺🇸 GamenautsGames<$5,000
▼ -80.0%
1,000$1.004.1
40,378Chess Tiger Lite🇫🇷 Christophe ThéronGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
40,386My Car Salon🇭🇰 AnimocaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
40,388Fruit Punch🇯🇵 DARTSLIVE Co.,Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,390新浪围棋🇰🇷 CyberKiwon Corp.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,392新浪围棋 HD🇰🇷 CyberKiwon Corp.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
40,393Crossword Pro - the Puzzle App🇩🇪 the binary familyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,394成金大作戦 / 巨大生物・大救出🇯🇵 MocoGameGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
40,401Golden Trails: Hidden Object Adventure Western🇨🇾 Vyacheslav BasharimovGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
40,404Jigsaw Puzzles!🇳🇱 M2H B.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,406Match HD🇳🇱 M2H B.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,408Mr Word❓ Truncated Tales LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,409Landscapes+🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,416FamiljeQuiz🇸🇪 The Froghouse ABGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,451Landscapes🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,453Supaplex❓ inArcadeGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
40,456Fizz🇨🇦 ZurApps Research Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,461Jigsaws🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,471Please Save My Pandemonium!🇯🇵 JAGSGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
40,474Phoenix HD🇳🇱 Firi GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
40,475mew mew Train🇯🇵 Plus Inc. (Japan)Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
39,785
変則将棋集
🇯🇵 MocoGame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,792
Word to Word®: Fun Brain Games
🇺🇸 MochiBits, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,793
Q Match
❓ CutieWork
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,798
Baccarat 88
🇬🇧 Code Redman Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,802
Cybernarium
🇺🇦 Serhii Simkovskyi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,821
Rc Plane 2
🇮🇹 Frozen Pepper
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,825
Classic Spider Solitaire HD
❓ 顺华 刘
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,828
The Bible Trivia Game
🇺🇸 Thy Word is True
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,840
Playroom Driver
🇭🇺 Intuitive Computers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,849
Whirly Word HD
🇺🇸 Mighty Mighty Good Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,851
SocialChess • Online Chess
🇺🇸 Woodchop Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,852
Kyumori Episode1 HD
❓ Tetsuyoshi Morikawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,861
Comptines HD
🇹🇭 Ringzero Game Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,875
Bumperball - the original game
🇩🇰 Oxmond Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,880
Dama King
🇰🇼 Arabian Devs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,902
Luxor 2 HD
🇺🇸 Accelerate Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,903
Luxor 2
🇺🇸 Accelerate Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,910
Sudoku HD+
🇦🇹 Florian Letz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,941
Aircraft Recognition Quiz
❓ Juan Casanueva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,942
Acey Deucey Game
❓ Frank Krauss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,974
Sight Words 1 Guessing Game
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,975
Sight Words 2 Guessing Game
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,976
Sight Words 3 Guessing Game
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,977
Colors Spanish Guessing Game
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,978
Letters Spanish Guessing Game
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,980
Numbers Spanish Guessing Game
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,981
Colors Flashcards
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,983
Letters Flashcards (Spanish)
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,984
Letters Flashcards - Lowercase
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,985
Meet the Numbers Flashcards
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,987
Shapes Flashcards
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,988
Sight Words 1 Flashcards
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,990
Sight Words 2 Flashcards
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,991
Sight Words 3 Flashcards
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,992
Letters Flashcards - Uppercase
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
39,994
Meet the Vowels Flashcards
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,000
The Quest Classic -Celtic Rift
🇭🇺 Redshift
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,036
Abby - Animal Preschool Shape Puzzle Free - First Word (Farm Animals, ZOO...)
🇨🇿 22LEARN Toddler and Baby Learning Games, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,043
Crossword. A smart puzzle game
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,044
Kreuzworträtsel .
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,048
Little Charley Bear
❓ Liddells Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,051
Baby’s First Games LT
🇫🇷 Génération 5
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,061
Racing Penguin: Slide and Fly!
🇧🇷 Wildlife Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,063
SkyMatch HD - 3D Cartoon Animal with Real Sound
❓ DDJJstudio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,067
Chinese Poker - Best Pusoy,Thirteen,Pineapple,Russian Poker
🇭🇰 Red Koda Software Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,080
Bubble Ball Pro
🇺🇸 Nay Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,088
Sudoku XL Free
🇩🇪 Stephan Abramowski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,103
Virtual Table Tennis HD
🇨🇳 SenseDevil Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,107
NyxQuest
🇪🇸 Over the Top Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,126
iBaloot - آي بلوت
🇸🇦 Ibtikar Technologies.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,128
Funny Face - Puzzle for Kids
🇸🇪 Andreas Nilsson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,129
SushiChop
🇺🇸 Rogue Rocket Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,130
Rolling Jump - Spin up runner
🇫🇷 Benoit Freslon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,133
Recycling Moo
🇺🇸 good luck, have fun, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,137
Minesweeper Q Premium
🇸🇮 Spica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,151
開店デパート日記
🇯🇵 Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,155
Mazzle
🇦🇹 Dr. Peter Mayer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,161
Mimi 2: Logic games
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,168
Contre Jour HD
🇺🇦 Natulang OU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,193
Valor™ Reforged
🇺🇸 Quark Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,201
Fruity Crash
❓ Alvin Luu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,212
Minesweeper X: Classic Reboot
🇻🇳 CONG TY TNHH SKYPAW
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,232
Puzzle Agent 2 HD
🇺🇸 LCG Entertainment, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,235
250+ Solitaires
🇷🇺 Alexei Anoshenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,255
Scratch Me!
🇨🇳 Bakumens Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,292
Scribblenauts Remix
🇺🇸 Warner Bros.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,297
My Number Coloring Book Free
🇺🇸 Jeff PEDERSEN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,301
Crosswords Plus .
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,304
Kreuzworträtsel Pro
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,321
Extreme Road Trip
🇨🇦 Roofdog Games
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
40,339
Farm Jigsaw Puzzles iPad Lite
🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,340
Ace Coin BullDozer: Dozer of Coins
🇺🇸 Tiny Mobile Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,341
Farm Jigsaw Puzzles 123 Lite
🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,343
ExchangeRate
❓ ipingsoft Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,345
Lines Knight
❓ ARTAK ALAIN SAROYAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,346
Jump Birdy Jump Free
🇫🇷 Ovogame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,349
Pet Food - Come And Get It
🇺🇸 andrew bell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,368
Pop the Ball
❓ Francisco Hidalgo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,373
Match Me - طابقني
❓ Abdullah AlAzemi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,374
Ninja Fishing
🇺🇸 Gamenauts
<$5,000
▼ -80.0%
1,000 dl
40,378
Chess Tiger Lite
🇫🇷 Christophe Théron
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,386
My Car Salon
🇭🇰 Animoca
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,388
Fruit Punch
🇯🇵 DARTSLIVE Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,390
新浪围棋
🇰🇷 CyberKiwon Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,392
新浪围棋 HD
🇰🇷 CyberKiwon Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,393
Crossword Pro - the Puzzle App
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,394
成金大作戦 / 巨大生物・大救出
🇯🇵 MocoGame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,401
Golden Trails: Hidden Object Adventure Western
🇨🇾 Vyacheslav Basharimov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,404
Jigsaw Puzzles!
🇳🇱 M2H B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,406
Match HD
🇳🇱 M2H B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,408
Mr Word
❓ Truncated Tales Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,409
Landscapes+
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,416
FamiljeQuiz
🇸🇪 The Froghouse AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,451
Landscapes
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,453
Supaplex
❓ inArcade
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,456
Fizz
🇨🇦 ZurApps Research Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,461
Jigsaws
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,471
Please Save My Pandemonium!
🇯🇵 JAGS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,474
Phoenix HD
🇳🇱 Firi Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,475
mew mew Train
🇯🇵 Plus Inc. (Japan)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 99 OF 2,559→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 99 OF 2,559 · 255,801 APPS