IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 110 OF 1,881→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
303,296GriffinElite❓ Griffin Elite Sports & WellnessHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,376HIIT-Counter❓ Joao FrascoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,377Alcohelp🇷🇴 AdWorksRomaniaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,402Grandeur Group Benefits Mobile🇨🇦 ClaimSecure Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,418Rootd: Panic Attacks & Anxiety🇨🇦 Simply Rooted Media Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
303,442YOGI ROOM❓ Tatyana NosovaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
303,443Plastika online❓ Tatyana NosovaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
303,445NanoHealth❓ NanoCare Health Services Private LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,466Lief App❓ BrainBot, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
303,482Mama in Shape - Poworkout🇸🇪 Susnet ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,509my snapp❓ Macquarie UniversityHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
303,528Opro9 Adult SmartDiaper🇹🇼 CviLux CorporationHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
303,543Patronus: Mental Health Guide🇨🇾 CM MentalGrowth LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
303,555Bij Bruurs❓ Bruurs' Exploitatie B.V.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,562心伴医生-医生端❓ Fujian Mengxiangshu Medical Technology Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
303,652My Run Plan🇺🇸 Focus-N-FlyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
303,654Embr Wave 1: Thermal Wellness❓ Embr LabsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
303,667About Face Anti-Aging Inst.❓ About Face Anti-Aging InstituteHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
303,696BTT™ Health❓ BTT CorpHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
303,767Core Club & 24/7 Gym❓ Core Club & 24/7 Gym LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,774Goal in Mind🇦🇺 Queensland University of TechnologyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,802CMBody❓ CHENG KAN PENGHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,839Smart Pulse - Health Monitor❓ MEDICOREHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
303,848Aletheia🇮🇹 Omicron S.r.l.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
303,856Santo António❓ Centro Hospitalar Universitario de Santo Antonio, E.P.E.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
303,935Lierdal❓ Lierdal Sport CenterHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
303,973myHNAS❓ HealthNow Administrative ServicesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
303,990CORE Strategies PT❓ CORE Strategies Physical Therapy. P.A.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
303,996RecoveryOne❓ TailorCareHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
304,007Poise Pilates+Barre LLC❓ Poise Pilates plus Barre LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
304,035AtentaMente🇲🇽 AtentaMente Consultores, A.C.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
304,051ESX - Abonamente Sali🇷🇴 ESX Intel World SRLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
304,092Hair Gallery at the Mill Salon🇺🇸 Webappclouds.comHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
304,159Acti-Tape🇭🇰 Nutriworks LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,182Workout Music & Songs🇪🇸 ReticodeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
304,193Pregnant Food - Eat or Avoid🇸🇪 Popcorp ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,221EmoPaint Paint your emotions🇮🇹 Dipartimento di Matematica e Informatica - Universita' degli Studi di UdineHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
304,228Academia Body Fitness❓ Eli Soft Informatica Ltda MEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,272SB Soccer❓ SB SOCCER LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
304,285دليل اطباء الكويت🇪🇬 Akram AhmedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
304,340GTS VirtualHealth❓ Global Telehealth ServicesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
304,388ATS Mobil Aşı Uygulama🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik BakanligiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,448Loughborough Sport🇬🇧 Loughborough UniversityHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
304,454Metatracker Pro🇺🇸 EndoMedical IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
304,478MOVE IT 360🇮🇹 SHAGGY OWL s.r.l.s.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,488PERSONAL CLUB BRASIL❓ Adriano Ruiz BoldariniHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,509TBC Now🇺🇸 The Blood ConnectionHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
304,528Seguimiento NNutrimind🇲🇽 Manuel AyalaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.8
304,569Medic Chat - medical advice🇷🇴 Digicore Systems SRLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
304,574Panasonic補聴器スマートリモコン🇯🇵 パナソニック補聴器株式会社Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,603myRowPro🇺🇸 Digital Rowing Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
304,625My세브란스🇰🇷 Yonsei University Health SystemHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
304,648Fitnic: Weight Loss Fitness❓ Basila NathanHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
304,710HNB Fit🇱🇰 Hatton National BankHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,726PregPal❓ STANISLAV PIDGORSKYYHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
304,741Beweeg Coach❓ Beweeg CoachHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,763Wellness Coach Sleep🇫🇷 TERRAILLONHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,77324GO by 24 Hour Fitness🇺🇸 Yourtrainer, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
50,000$0.024.5
304,782Stannah Balance❓ Stannah Stairlifts LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
304,814Mark Morris Dance Center❓ Discalced inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
304,815YogaVenue Oxford❓ Katto LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,831iFORA Smart🇹🇼 ForaCare, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
304,853Hoffen Body Pro❓ enlighting-indHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
304,869Yoga - Body and Mindfulness🇩🇰 Bo KalvslundHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
304,872SWEAT, LLC❓ SWEAT LLC (Stockton)Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
304,933FitTime5❓ FitTime5, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
304,936Digifit❓ DigiCare Technology LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
304,939Alseef Lab🇰🇼 Alaa AbdulrahmanHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
304,9515K Training Plan🇺🇸 corey hoggardHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
304,958Mindful USC❓ Allen WeissHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
304,966My Good Ideas🇺🇸 Mind Body Aware Games LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
304,969:30BP - Blood Pressure Health❓ 32nd Street MediaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
305,045Yoga met je ogen dicht❓ Sandra DiependaalHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
305,054PLT4M🇺🇸 Platform Athletics, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
305,095dooable health❓ WILLIAM LawsonHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
305,120myGroupSource❓ groupSource LPHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
305,121myManion🇨🇦 Manion Wilkins & Associates Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
305,136Heart Health🇬🇧 MedelinkedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,175けんこうさぽーと Re:楽❓ HIROMI KUMADAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,196Fayez🇰🇼 Warba BankHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
305,207Ultimate Athlete Project❓ Ulty Results LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
305,258Kidney Transplant Education🇺🇸 The University of MichiganHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
305,296Pro-Treino Aluno🇧🇷 STARTJOB TECNOLOGIA LTDAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,327SnoCure❓ Donghwan KimHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
305,340Bliss Salon and Spa❓ Bliss Salon and SpaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
305,377Club Systems❓ Health Club SystemsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
305,401wizBG❓ Kurt WissnerHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
305,418NSC OT🇺🇸 Orangetheory FitnessHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
305,428Sensees❓ SmartSense d.o.oHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,439Tobakko: Quit smoking now🇫🇷 ROBS TECHNOLOGIESHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
305,456Flowzone🇳🇴 Flow Technologies ASHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
305,475Línea Directa Seguro Salud🇪🇸 Linea Directa Aseguradora Sociedad Anonima Compania de Seguros y ReasegurosHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
305,535Vivaz Actividad🇪🇸 AMBAR MEDLINE S.L.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
305,560JJK Fitness❓ JJK Personal Training LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,575Davis Vision Member App🇺🇸 Davis VisionHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.1
305,597Advanced Benefit Strategies🇺🇸 Advanced Benefit Strategies, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
305,605Healthgram App❓ Healthgram, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
305,627Trauma Recovery❓ Palo Alto Veterans Institute for ResearchHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
305,632Hot Yoga West❓ Studio Pranayama Goteborg ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,639My Food and Mood❓ Graham BignellHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
303,296
GriffinElite
❓ Griffin Elite Sports & Wellness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,376
HIIT-Counter
❓ Joao Frasco
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,377
Alcohelp
🇷🇴 AdWorksRomania
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,402
Grandeur Group Benefits Mobile
🇨🇦 ClaimSecure Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,418
Rootd: Panic Attacks & Anxiety
🇨🇦 Simply Rooted Media Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,442
YOGI ROOM
❓ Tatyana Nosova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,443
Plastika online
❓ Tatyana Nosova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,445
NanoHealth
❓ NanoCare Health Services Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,466
Lief App
❓ BrainBot, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,482
Mama in Shape - Poworkout
🇸🇪 Susnet AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,509
my snapp
❓ Macquarie University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,528
Opro9 Adult SmartDiaper
🇹🇼 CviLux Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,543
Patronus: Mental Health Guide
🇨🇾 CM MentalGrowth Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,555
Bij Bruurs
❓ Bruurs' Exploitatie B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,562
心伴医生-医生端
❓ Fujian Mengxiangshu Medical Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,652
My Run Plan
🇺🇸 Focus-N-Fly
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,654
Embr Wave 1: Thermal Wellness
❓ Embr Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,667
About Face Anti-Aging Inst.
❓ About Face Anti-Aging Institute
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,696
BTT™ Health
❓ BTT Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,767
Core Club & 24/7 Gym
❓ Core Club & 24/7 Gym LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,774
Goal in Mind
🇦🇺 Queensland University of Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,802
CMBody
❓ CHENG KAN PENG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,839
Smart Pulse - Health Monitor
❓ MEDICORE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,848
Aletheia
🇮🇹 Omicron S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,856
Santo António
❓ Centro Hospitalar Universitario de Santo Antonio, E.P.E.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,935
Lierdal
❓ Lierdal Sport Center
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,973
myHNAS
❓ HealthNow Administrative Services
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,990
CORE Strategies PT
❓ CORE Strategies Physical Therapy. P.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
303,996
RecoveryOne
❓ TailorCare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,007
Poise Pilates+Barre LLC
❓ Poise Pilates plus Barre LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,035
AtentaMente
🇲🇽 AtentaMente Consultores, A.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,051
ESX - Abonamente Sali
🇷🇴 ESX Intel World SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,092
Hair Gallery at the Mill Salon
🇺🇸 Webappclouds.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,159
Acti-Tape
🇭🇰 Nutriworks Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,182
Workout Music & Songs
🇪🇸 Reticode
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,193
Pregnant Food - Eat or Avoid
🇸🇪 Popcorp AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,221
EmoPaint Paint your emotions
🇮🇹 Dipartimento di Matematica e Informatica - Universita' degli Studi di Udine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,228
Academia Body Fitness
❓ Eli Soft Informatica Ltda ME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,272
SB Soccer
❓ SB SOCCER LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,285
دليل اطباء الكويت
🇪🇬 Akram Ahmed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,340
GTS VirtualHealth
❓ Global Telehealth Services
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,388
ATS Mobil Aşı Uygulama
🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik Bakanligi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,448
Loughborough Sport
🇬🇧 Loughborough University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,454
Metatracker Pro
🇺🇸 EndoMedical Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,478
MOVE IT 360
🇮🇹 SHAGGY OWL s.r.l.s.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,488
PERSONAL CLUB BRASIL
❓ Adriano Ruiz Boldarini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,509
TBC Now
🇺🇸 The Blood Connection
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,528
Seguimiento NNutrimind
🇲🇽 Manuel Ayala
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
304,569
Medic Chat - medical advice
🇷🇴 Digicore Systems SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,574
Panasonic補聴器スマートリモコン
🇯🇵 パナソニック補聴器株式会社
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,603
myRowPro
🇺🇸 Digital Rowing Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,625
My세브란스
🇰🇷 Yonsei University Health System
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,648
Fitnic: Weight Loss Fitness
❓ Basila Nathan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,710
HNB Fit
🇱🇰 Hatton National Bank
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,726
PregPal
❓ STANISLAV PIDGORSKYY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,741
Beweeg Coach
❓ Beweeg Coach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,763
Wellness Coach Sleep
🇫🇷 TERRAILLON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,773
24GO by 24 Hour Fitness
🇺🇸 Yourtrainer, Inc.
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
304,782
Stannah Balance
❓ Stannah Stairlifts Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,814
Mark Morris Dance Center
❓ Discalced inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,815
YogaVenue Oxford
❓ Katto Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,831
iFORA Smart
🇹🇼 ForaCare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,853
Hoffen Body Pro
❓ enlighting-ind
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,869
Yoga - Body and Mindfulness
🇩🇰 Bo Kalvslund
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,872
SWEAT, LLC
❓ SWEAT LLC (Stockton)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,933
FitTime5
❓ FitTime5, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,936
Digifit
❓ DigiCare Technology Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,939
Alseef Lab
🇰🇼 Alaa Abdulrahman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,951
5K Training Plan
🇺🇸 corey hoggard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,958
Mindful USC
❓ Allen Weiss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,966
My Good Ideas
🇺🇸 Mind Body Aware Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
304,969
:30BP - Blood Pressure Health
❓ 32nd Street Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,045
Yoga met je ogen dicht
❓ Sandra Diependaal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,054
PLT4M
🇺🇸 Platform Athletics, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,095
dooable health
❓ WILLIAM Lawson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,120
myGroupSource
❓ groupSource LP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,121
myManion
🇨🇦 Manion Wilkins & Associates Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,136
Heart Health
🇬🇧 Medelinked
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,175
けんこうさぽーと Re:楽
❓ HIROMI KUMADA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,196
Fayez
🇰🇼 Warba Bank
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,207
Ultimate Athlete Project
❓ Ulty Results LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,258
Kidney Transplant Education
🇺🇸 The University of Michigan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,296
Pro-Treino Aluno
🇧🇷 STARTJOB TECNOLOGIA LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,327
SnoCure
❓ Donghwan Kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,340
Bliss Salon and Spa
❓ Bliss Salon and Spa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,377
Club Systems
❓ Health Club Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,401
wizBG
❓ Kurt Wissner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,418
NSC OT
🇺🇸 Orangetheory Fitness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,428
Sensees
❓ SmartSense d.o.o
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,439
Tobakko: Quit smoking now
🇫🇷 ROBS TECHNOLOGIES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,456
Flowzone
🇳🇴 Flow Technologies AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,475
Línea Directa Seguro Salud
🇪🇸 Linea Directa Aseguradora Sociedad Anonima Compania de Seguros y Reaseguros
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,535
Vivaz Actividad
🇪🇸 AMBAR MEDLINE S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,560
JJK Fitness
❓ JJK Personal Training Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,575
Davis Vision Member App
🇺🇸 Davis Vision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,597
Advanced Benefit Strategies
🇺🇸 Advanced Benefit Strategies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,605
Healthgram App
❓ Healthgram, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,627
Trauma Recovery
❓ Palo Alto Veterans Institute for Research
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,632
Hot Yoga West
❓ Studio Pranayama Goteborg AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,639
My Food and Mood
❓ Graham Bignell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 110 OF 1,881→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 110 OF 1,881 · 188,050 APPS