IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 112 OF 1,881→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
307,915Healing Verses - Bible Verses🇳🇱 Watchdis Group B.VHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,932Quick Steps❓ Richard LevyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
307,941Express Mie❓ Express MiEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
307,990Nutritrack - Nutrition Tracker🇺🇸 Ringtones LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
307,992Jacuzzi® Sauna Connect App❓ Clearlight SaunaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
307,993Pure Spray🇨🇳 Shenzhen Hali-power Industrial CO., LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
308,034Wooltru Healthcare fund❓ WooltruHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
308,049SportStudio Dokkum❓ SportStudio DokkumHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,098HockeyTracker🇺🇸 MyndArc, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
308,114FoodSeeq🇳🇱 RIOM BVHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,117ФитнессЛания❓ Ekaterina TerentevaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,141GoApotik: #SolusiSehat🇮🇩 PT Karsa Inti Tuju AskaraHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,149LIT Life + Yoga❓ L I T Life + YogaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,157Fresh Faces Rx🇺🇸 MINDBODY, IncorporatedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,173Covenant Health Fitness Center🇺🇸 Covenant HealthHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
308,175Im Possible Colts Neck HQ❓ I'm Possible Skill Lab NEHQHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
308,196SaintsXCTF❓ Andrew JarombekHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,285Inspired Pilates and Yoga❓ Maree RodgerHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,311PCal - Poop Tracker,Calendar❓ 昊 浦Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
308,314Mi Española❓ ASOCIACION ESPANOLA PRIMERA DE SOCORROS MUTUOSHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
308,323HealthTrust Benefit Advantage❓ HealthTrust, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
308,365Amway Wellness Center🇺🇸 Amway Corp.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,384Zuda Yoga❓ Zuda YogaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,408UoB Sport🇬🇧 University of BedfordshireHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,417MFS PLUS🇯🇵 KOGA SOFTWARE COMPANYHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
308,433Teman Bumil - Kehamilan & Anak🇮🇩 Global Urban Esensial, PtHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,434Reston Yoga❓ Reston YogaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,435Nia® On Demand🇺🇸 Nia Technique Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
308,442Total Wellbeing Diet❓ SP HealthHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
308,477Now: Meditation🇨🇳 iMobLife Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,481Boogie Bounce🇬🇧 Boogie Bounce Holdings LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
308,504Wellness-Connect❓ Allura Health Software Solutions, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
308,555Mediservice🇧🇷 Bradesco Seguros S.AHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
308,567YIN❓ ImcrinoxHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,581Curious Mobile🇺🇸 Child Mind Institute, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
308,675Ascension Training Platform❓ Andrew HamillHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,712AURA App❓ AURA Devices Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
308,733Breathing To Sleep❓ Arnaldo RodriguezHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,747The Resilience Project🇦🇺 The Resilience ProjectHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
308,754Teman Diabetes🇮🇩 Global Urban Esensial, PtHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,800Babychakra Pregnancy Baby App.🇮🇳 SANGHVI BEAUTY & TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
308,809GAIA Pregnancy & Parenting🇧🇬 FEIA OODHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,816aGesic - GPS Man-Down Alarm❓ aGesic srlHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,839青海红十字医院❓ 青海红十字医院Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,880MOTION@work🇦🇹 LOGICDATA Electronic & Software Entwicklungs GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,905Modes Visual Music🇺🇸 University of CincinnatiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
308,918Saunový Ráj🇨🇿 iQuest s.r.o.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,919FoodSQCare🇳🇱 RIOM BVHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,963Mormaii GPS Smartwatch🇧🇷 Grupo TechnosHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
308,9745kmRun.bg🇧🇬 5 KM PARK BGHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
308,975Pi Pilates Studio🇺🇸 MINDBODY, IncorporatedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,976Твой Тренер🇷🇺 Ilia TimkoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
309,000Rumble Boxing Studio Inc.❓ Rumble Boxing IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
309,092M1 Handy🇵🇹 MedicineOneHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,122TeleDentistry❓ TeladentistryHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
309,124#SelfLove: Build Confidence🇮🇱 Ggtude LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
309,172orienteme🇧🇷 OrienteMe Servicos de Tecnologia LtdaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
309,180Clínica Dr. Campos Marbella🇪🇸 Jose Vicente Campos MartinHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,205Breathing Exercises❓ John HalleyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,208Stroll - Walking Tracker❓ Z Axis Labs, IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
309,214THE YOGA BARN BALI🇮🇩 Yayasan Kryasta GunaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
309,223I'm Free❓ Alessandro BellottiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,243Yes.Fit🇺🇸 Yes.FitHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
309,260RunBetter: Treadmill Training❓ RunBetter LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
309,263Active Bodywork❓ Active BodyworkHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
309,270Rambody❓ Farosa Technologies Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
309,293BMR Calculator❓ Uncanny AppsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
309,296RT Health Company❓ RT Health CompanyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,308VR視力回復トレーニングシリーズ第1弾 ウィンキングダンス❓ Dream Team IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,309تکاپو🇨🇦 Golden Mind Services LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
309,324ScoliCheck❓ ScoliCareHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
309,328IntelligoCare❓ Intelligo Technologies Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,329IntelligoPOS❓ Intelligo Technologies Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,336ReHydration❓ Hardik ShahHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,340My medical record❓ University Hospital Southampton NHS Foundation TrustHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,376YPLUS瑜伽❓ 纳玛特健身管理(上海)有限公司Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,460Dawn DTx🇸🇬 Mobio InteractiveHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
309,466Row & Ride❓ Row&Ride LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
309,473PlaySpan SideKick🇺🇸 dotFIT, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
309,481Mr. Rebounder❓ CellerciseHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
309,552MindLogger Pilot🇺🇸 Child Mind Institute, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
309,603Gensucare i🇰🇷 GB Lifecare Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,631SportCom❓ Business AppsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
309,674Simple Gong Timer❓ Satoshi HoriguchiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,724Woof! dog walking app❓ Mobile Inspired Solutions LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
309,730Hatch Squat Program❓ David BaiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
309,733Sport Fitt: Sou +Fit❓ SPORT FITT ACADEMIA DE GINASTICA EIRELIHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,778Más Salud❓ Mahuina CamposHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,807Be - digital fasting❓ James PamplonaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
309,825Hydration Tracker: Water Pal🇺🇸 Loyal Health & Fitness, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
309,829NAS法人チケットアプリ コポチケ🇯🇵 スポーツクラブNAS株式会社Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
309,859Kinen Hero | Smoking Tracker🇯🇵 AppSeed, Incorporated.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,866湯ごころ ゆるり❓ 株式会社静岡総合警備保障Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,880Epividian CHORUS❓ Epividian, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
309,902다이어트 카메라❓ DoingLabHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
309,906Mon Espace Santé Gestineo❓ GestineoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,948HommeSpaFemme❓ HommeSpaFemmeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,957The Life Centre❓ The Life Centre Education LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,972NutriTrack🇨🇷 deudigitalHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
309,979Kalisten❓ Pedro Solis GarciaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
307,915
Healing Verses - Bible Verses
🇳🇱 Watchdis Group B.V
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,932
Quick Steps
❓ Richard Levy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,941
Express Mie
❓ Express MiE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,990
Nutritrack - Nutrition Tracker
🇺🇸 Ringtones LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,992
Jacuzzi® Sauna Connect App
❓ Clearlight Sauna
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,993
Pure Spray
🇨🇳 Shenzhen Hali-power Industrial CO., LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,034
Wooltru Healthcare fund
❓ Wooltru
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,049
SportStudio Dokkum
❓ SportStudio Dokkum
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,098
HockeyTracker
🇺🇸 MyndArc, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,114
FoodSeeq
🇳🇱 RIOM BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,117
ФитнессЛания
❓ Ekaterina Terenteva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,141
GoApotik: #SolusiSehat
🇮🇩 PT Karsa Inti Tuju Askara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,149
LIT Life + Yoga
❓ L I T Life + Yoga
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,157
Fresh Faces Rx
🇺🇸 MINDBODY, Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,173
Covenant Health Fitness Center
🇺🇸 Covenant Health
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,175
Im Possible Colts Neck HQ
❓ I'm Possible Skill Lab NEHQ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,196
SaintsXCTF
❓ Andrew Jarombek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,285
Inspired Pilates and Yoga
❓ Maree Rodger
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,311
PCal - Poop Tracker,Calendar
❓ 昊 浦
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,314
Mi Española
❓ ASOCIACION ESPANOLA PRIMERA DE SOCORROS MUTUOS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,323
HealthTrust Benefit Advantage
❓ HealthTrust, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,365
Amway Wellness Center
🇺🇸 Amway Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,384
Zuda Yoga
❓ Zuda Yoga
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,408
UoB Sport
🇬🇧 University of Bedfordshire
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,417
MFS PLUS
🇯🇵 KOGA SOFTWARE COMPANY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,433
Teman Bumil - Kehamilan & Anak
🇮🇩 Global Urban Esensial, Pt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,434
Reston Yoga
❓ Reston Yoga
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,435
Nia® On Demand
🇺🇸 Nia Technique Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,442
Total Wellbeing Diet
❓ SP Health
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,477
Now: Meditation
🇨🇳 iMobLife Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,481
Boogie Bounce
🇬🇧 Boogie Bounce Holdings Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,504
Wellness-Connect
❓ Allura Health Software Solutions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,555
Mediservice
🇧🇷 Bradesco Seguros S.A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,567
YIN
❓ Imcrinox
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,581
Curious Mobile
🇺🇸 Child Mind Institute, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,675
Ascension Training Platform
❓ Andrew Hamill
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,712
AURA App
❓ AURA Devices Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,733
Breathing To Sleep
❓ Arnaldo Rodriguez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,747
The Resilience Project
🇦🇺 The Resilience Project
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,754
Teman Diabetes
🇮🇩 Global Urban Esensial, Pt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,800
Babychakra Pregnancy Baby App.
🇮🇳 SANGHVI BEAUTY & TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,809
GAIA Pregnancy & Parenting
🇧🇬 FEIA OOD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,816
aGesic - GPS Man-Down Alarm
❓ aGesic srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,839
青海红十字医院
❓ 青海红十字医院
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,880
MOTION@work
🇦🇹 LOGICDATA Electronic & Software Entwicklungs GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,905
Modes Visual Music
🇺🇸 University of Cincinnati
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,918
Saunový Ráj
🇨🇿 iQuest s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,919
FoodSQCare
🇳🇱 RIOM BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,963
Mormaii GPS Smartwatch
🇧🇷 Grupo Technos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,974
5kmRun.bg
🇧🇬 5 KM PARK BG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,975
Pi Pilates Studio
🇺🇸 MINDBODY, Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,976
Твой Тренер
🇷🇺 Ilia Timko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,000
Rumble Boxing Studio Inc.
❓ Rumble Boxing Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,092
M1 Handy
🇵🇹 MedicineOne
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,122
TeleDentistry
❓ Teladentistry
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,124
#SelfLove: Build Confidence
🇮🇱 Ggtude Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,172
orienteme
🇧🇷 OrienteMe Servicos de Tecnologia Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,180
Clínica Dr. Campos Marbella
🇪🇸 Jose Vicente Campos Martin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,205
Breathing Exercises
❓ John Halley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,208
Stroll - Walking Tracker
❓ Z Axis Labs, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,214
THE YOGA BARN BALI
🇮🇩 Yayasan Kryasta Guna
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,223
I'm Free
❓ Alessandro Bellotti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,243
Yes.Fit
🇺🇸 Yes.Fit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,260
RunBetter: Treadmill Training
❓ RunBetter LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,263
Active Bodywork
❓ Active Bodywork
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,270
Rambody
❓ Farosa Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,293
BMR Calculator
❓ Uncanny Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,296
RT Health Company
❓ RT Health Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,308
VR視力回復トレーニングシリーズ第1弾 ウィンキングダンス
❓ Dream Team Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,309
تکاپو
🇨🇦 Golden Mind Services LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,324
ScoliCheck
❓ ScoliCare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,328
IntelligoCare
❓ Intelligo Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,329
IntelligoPOS
❓ Intelligo Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,336
ReHydration
❓ Hardik Shah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,340
My medical record
❓ University Hospital Southampton NHS Foundation Trust
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,376
YPLUS瑜伽
❓ 纳玛特健身管理(上海)有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,460
Dawn DTx
🇸🇬 Mobio Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,466
Row & Ride
❓ Row&Ride LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,473
PlaySpan SideKick
🇺🇸 dotFIT, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,481
Mr. Rebounder
❓ Cellercise
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,552
MindLogger Pilot
🇺🇸 Child Mind Institute, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,603
Gensucare i
🇰🇷 GB Lifecare Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,631
SportCom
❓ Business Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,674
Simple Gong Timer
❓ Satoshi Horiguchi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,724
Woof! dog walking app
❓ Mobile Inspired Solutions LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,730
Hatch Squat Program
❓ David Bai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,733
Sport Fitt: Sou +Fit
❓ SPORT FITT ACADEMIA DE GINASTICA EIRELI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,778
Más Salud
❓ Mahuina Campos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,807
Be - digital fasting
❓ James Pamplona
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,825
Hydration Tracker: Water Pal
🇺🇸 Loyal Health & Fitness, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,829
NAS法人チケットアプリ コポチケ
🇯🇵 スポーツクラブNAS株式会社
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,859
Kinen Hero | Smoking Tracker
🇯🇵 AppSeed, Incorporated.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,866
湯ごころ ゆるり
❓ 株式会社静岡総合警備保障
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,880
Epividian CHORUS
❓ Epividian, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,902
다이어트 카메라
❓ DoingLab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,906
Mon Espace Santé Gestineo
❓ Gestineo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,948
HommeSpaFemme
❓ HommeSpaFemme
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,957
The Life Centre
❓ The Life Centre Education Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,972
NutriTrack
🇨🇷 deudigital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,979
Kalisten
❓ Pedro Solis Garcia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 112 OF 1,881→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 112 OF 1,881 · 188,050 APPS