IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 116 OF 1,881→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
317,218My Nutri App🇧🇷 N2B BrasilHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,264Westfund Health Insurance🇦🇺 Westfund LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,301AllerGoGo🇳🇱 AppBakkers BVHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,306BiiB - Digital Running Arena🇲🇾 Neupulse Sdn. Bhd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
317,359EAP-Institut🇬🇧 rematic media GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,361Pitter Patter App❓ Urban Emu Design, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
317,362MyImperi❓ EDILAB SOC COOPHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
317,388Fitness Culture🇺🇸 Fitness Culture Programs LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
317,421Shanti Yoga Roots❓ Shanti Yoga Roots LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
317,429FormWell Personal Training❓ Parks 3, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,430FORM Swim🇨🇦 Form AthleticaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
317,537新莊國民運動中心🇹🇼 17FIT Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,538TMMA🇹🇼 17FIT Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
317,604MyMedicoach🇧🇪 MyMedicoachHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,617GymTraining🇨🇴 MoviliXa SASHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
317,663SkinMedic Card❓ Tesis Informatica s.r.l.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
317,681BCF24 Fitness❓ Barnes Corner Fitness, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
317,704PrO2 Fit❓ PrO2HEALTHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
317,705Nautilus Plus🇨🇦 Nautilus PlusHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
317,736Opti Calm❓ OptiherenceHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
317,832wee'Plug🇫🇷 pactinfoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
317,845Tenso🇩🇰 GREAT-IT ApSHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,855Superior Vision🇺🇸 Superior VisionHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
317,923Denkspur❓ Pioneo GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,932ACTICORE1🇨🇭 ACTICORE AGHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
317,949CSI Spectrum🇺🇸 CSI_SoftwareHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
317,956My15🇫🇷 TELECOM EXOSHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
317,967Escapes by Unyte❓ Somatic VisionHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
317,973Club 333❓ Iowa Sports Management Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.001.0
318,012CoreEX🇺🇸 John KwonHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
318,043サンキューお薬手帳🇯🇵 SankyuHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
318,055Here & Now: Relaxing Sounds🇨🇳 iMobLife Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
318,061Heart Beat Expert❓ 立华 赵Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
318,063Message-View❓ MEDICAL TRY SYSTEM CO.,LTD.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
318,089Lity’s Home (Hair&Relaxation)❓ TAKESHI MINEGISHIHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
318,106Fitness Coach FitProSport FULL❓ Dmitry ValeryevichHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
318,124EGYM Fitness🇺🇸 EGYM INCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
30,000$0.033.7
318,185Workout for lose weight❓ Nikita PoslanichenkoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
318,222LIBRO🇮🇪 Nutritics LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
318,276Thrive Hearing Control🇺🇸 Starkey LaboratoriesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
318,306KYO. Mindful Moment.🇩🇪 kyo UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
318,324LUXEY郡山店❓ Yoshimi KashikumaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
318,400The Kettlebell Swing Challenge🇬🇧 Aaron RockettHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
318,543Amaha: Mental Health Self-Care🇮🇳 InnerHourHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
318,567小波❓ BeiJing ZhiBo Infromation&Technology Co.,Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
318,590Meditation,Sleep Sounds,Relax❓ Sunil ZalavadiyaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
318,600Remedy8 - Don't Stress. Press.❓ Jin LeeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
318,662Postnatal Workouts🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
318,667Pelvic Floor Exercises🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
318,678LINDERA Mobility Analysis❓ LinderaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
318,680PsychSurveys🇺🇸 PsychSurveys LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
318,719OmniSense™🇮🇪 Medtronic, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
318,720MDA QTimer❓ Daniel IntoppaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
318,725omata❓ OMATAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
318,736오란다 볼링파크❓ Doosan BaekHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
318,745Sweet Camera-Face&Body Editor❓ 昌 田Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
318,764Glaucoma notebook -IOP note🇯🇵 MONOPOLEAPPS K.K.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
318,767Home Workout for Men🇭🇰 ABISHKKING LIMITED.Health & Fitness<$5,000
▼ -80.0%
8,000$0.134.9
318,774MedCheck🇸🇬 Smartfuture Pte LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
318,781Fitelo: Weight loss & Diet App🇮🇳 Noguilt Fitness and Nutrition India Private LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.5
318,798TANITA PRO🇳🇱 TANITAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
318,81010 Food-groups Checker❓ Yukihiro MoritaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
318,827Мелодии для малышей🇩🇪 Berlin-Chemie AGHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
318,833Мелодії спокою🇩🇪 Berlin-Chemie AGHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
318,841PeopleWith - Symptoms & Health🇬🇧 People With LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
318,859Fit For Bucks - Walk & Earn❓ Fit For Bucks CorporationHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
318,901iBac PRO GROUP🇸🇪 Alcosystems Sweden ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
318,946AccrueCMS❓ Accrue Solutions Holding Co., LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
318,947Inspire Fitness❓ Health In Motion LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
318,953Athletic Mentors❓ ATHLETIC MENTORS LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
318,955Travaartje❓ Lcw KremersHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
318,956YMCA of Greene County🇺🇸 Daxko LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,107The Push Up Trainer🇬🇧 Aaron RockettHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
319,119Montepio Serviall🇪🇸 Serviall Multiservicios, S.A.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,144Mussap Previsora - Serviall🇪🇸 Serviall Multiservicios, S.A.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,175M2 Fitness❓ LUCKYSOFT OUHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,233Saydality ( For Pharmacies )🇪🇬 IT Wolf Solutions LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
319,243Saydality - صيدليتي🇪🇬 IT Wolf Solutions LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
319,248Harvard For Health🇺🇸 Harvard UniversityHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
319,290amor HealthKeeper – あなたの健康🇹🇼 LeadtekHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
319,297帮到家-上门按摩推拿spa到家服务❓ Door To Door e-commerce (Beijing) Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,311Grace Care - 生理管理・フェムケアサポート❓ Eggs Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
319,324Address Stress🇦🇺 Compact Health PTY LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
319,329Kaplen JCC on the Palisades❓ Attollo Technology LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
319,341Galaxy PRO🇨🇳 Yamaguchi Co.Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,405NeuroLupus🇮🇹 Advice Pharma Group S.R.L.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,429HIV Test🇺🇦 CO "ALL-UKRAINIAN NETWORK OF PLWHA"Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
319,451The Sit Up Trainer🇬🇧 Aaron RockettHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
319,466Yyoga❓ Andrii BerezhniyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,470Sleep Well! Breathing Exercise🇫🇷 GaltaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
319,487SCADfit app🇺🇸 Savannah College of Art and DesignHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
319,491Tice Creek Fitness Center❓ Golden Rain FoundationHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
319,493Yoga Everyday Brisbane❓ Yoga Everyday Pty LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,504The Pull Up Trainer🇬🇧 Aaron RockettHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
319,509Kallpa❓ Fertileno S.AHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
319,530Medicover Sport🇵🇱 OK System Polska S.A.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.7
319,537LiveRun🇯🇵 LIVE RUN K.K.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
319,549NZ Muscle Fitness❓ NZ Muscle LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
319,579Home Workout Exercise🇪🇸 PT PatelHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
319,594ALIO Fitness🇺🇸 ALIO Fitness Group LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
317,218
My Nutri App
🇧🇷 N2B Brasil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,264
Westfund Health Insurance
🇦🇺 Westfund Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,301
AllerGoGo
🇳🇱 AppBakkers BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,306
BiiB - Digital Running Arena
🇲🇾 Neupulse Sdn. Bhd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,359
EAP-Institut
🇬🇧 rematic media GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,361
Pitter Patter App
❓ Urban Emu Design, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,362
MyImperi
❓ EDILAB SOC COOP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,388
Fitness Culture
🇺🇸 Fitness Culture Programs LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,421
Shanti Yoga Roots
❓ Shanti Yoga Roots LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,429
FormWell Personal Training
❓ Parks 3, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,430
FORM Swim
🇨🇦 Form Athletica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,537
新莊國民運動中心
🇹🇼 17FIT Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,538
TMMA
🇹🇼 17FIT Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,604
MyMedicoach
🇧🇪 MyMedicoach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,617
GymTraining
🇨🇴 MoviliXa SAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,663
SkinMedic Card
❓ Tesis Informatica s.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,681
BCF24 Fitness
❓ Barnes Corner Fitness, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,704
PrO2 Fit
❓ PrO2HEALTH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,705
Nautilus Plus
🇨🇦 Nautilus Plus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,736
Opti Calm
❓ Optiherence
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,832
wee'Plug
🇫🇷 pactinfo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,845
Tenso
🇩🇰 GREAT-IT ApS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,855
Superior Vision
🇺🇸 Superior Vision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,923
Denkspur
❓ Pioneo GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,932
ACTICORE1
🇨🇭 ACTICORE AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,949
CSI Spectrum
🇺🇸 CSI_Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,956
My15
🇫🇷 TELECOM EXOS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,967
Escapes by Unyte
❓ Somatic Vision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
317,973
Club 333
❓ Iowa Sports Management Inc.
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
318,012
CoreEX
🇺🇸 John Kwon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,043
サンキューお薬手帳
🇯🇵 Sankyu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,055
Here & Now: Relaxing Sounds
🇨🇳 iMobLife Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,061
Heart Beat Expert
❓ 立华 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,063
Message-View
❓ MEDICAL TRY SYSTEM CO.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,089
Lity’s Home (Hair&Relaxation)
❓ TAKESHI MINEGISHI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,106
Fitness Coach FitProSport FULL
❓ Dmitry Valeryevich
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,124
EGYM Fitness
🇺🇸 EGYM INC
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
318,185
Workout for lose weight
❓ Nikita Poslanichenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,222
LIBRO
🇮🇪 Nutritics Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,276
Thrive Hearing Control
🇺🇸 Starkey Laboratories
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,306
KYO. Mindful Moment.
🇩🇪 kyo UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,324
LUXEY郡山店
❓ Yoshimi Kashikuma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,400
The Kettlebell Swing Challenge
🇬🇧 Aaron Rockett
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,543
Amaha: Mental Health Self-Care
🇮🇳 InnerHour
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,567
小波
❓ BeiJing ZhiBo Infromation&Technology Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,590
Meditation,Sleep Sounds,Relax
❓ Sunil Zalavadiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,600
Remedy8 - Don't Stress. Press.
❓ Jin Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,662
Postnatal Workouts
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,667
Pelvic Floor Exercises
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,678
LINDERA Mobility Analysis
❓ Lindera
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,680
PsychSurveys
🇺🇸 PsychSurveys LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,719
OmniSense™
🇮🇪 Medtronic, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,720
MDA QTimer
❓ Daniel Intoppa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,725
omata
❓ OMATA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,736
오란다 볼링파크
❓ Doosan Baek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,745
Sweet Camera-Face&Body Editor
❓ 昌 田
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,764
Glaucoma notebook -IOP note
🇯🇵 MONOPOLEAPPS K.K.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,767
Home Workout for Men
🇭🇰 ABISHKKING LIMITED.
<$5,000
▼ -80.0%
8,000 dl
318,774
MedCheck
🇸🇬 Smartfuture Pte Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,781
Fitelo: Weight loss & Diet App
🇮🇳 Noguilt Fitness and Nutrition India Private Limited
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
318,798
TANITA PRO
🇳🇱 TANITA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,810
10 Food-groups Checker
❓ Yukihiro Morita
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,827
Мелодии для малышей
🇩🇪 Berlin-Chemie AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,833
Мелодії спокою
🇩🇪 Berlin-Chemie AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,841
PeopleWith - Symptoms & Health
🇬🇧 People With Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,859
Fit For Bucks - Walk & Earn
❓ Fit For Bucks Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,901
iBac PRO GROUP
🇸🇪 Alcosystems Sweden AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,946
AccrueCMS
❓ Accrue Solutions Holding Co., LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,947
Inspire Fitness
❓ Health In Motion LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,953
Athletic Mentors
❓ ATHLETIC MENTORS LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,955
Travaartje
❓ Lcw Kremers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
318,956
YMCA of Greene County
🇺🇸 Daxko LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,107
The Push Up Trainer
🇬🇧 Aaron Rockett
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,119
Montepio Serviall
🇪🇸 Serviall Multiservicios, S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,144
Mussap Previsora - Serviall
🇪🇸 Serviall Multiservicios, S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,175
M2 Fitness
❓ LUCKYSOFT OU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,233
Saydality ( For Pharmacies )
🇪🇬 IT Wolf Solutions LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,243
Saydality - صيدليتي
🇪🇬 IT Wolf Solutions LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,248
Harvard For Health
🇺🇸 Harvard University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,290
amor HealthKeeper – あなたの健康
🇹🇼 Leadtek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,297
帮到家-上门按摩推拿spa到家服务
❓ Door To Door e-commerce (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,311
Grace Care - 生理管理・フェムケアサポート
❓ Eggs Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,324
Address Stress
🇦🇺 Compact Health PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,329
Kaplen JCC on the Palisades
❓ Attollo Technology LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,341
Galaxy PRO
🇨🇳 Yamaguchi Co.Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,405
NeuroLupus
🇮🇹 Advice Pharma Group S.R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,429
HIV Test
🇺🇦 CO "ALL-UKRAINIAN NETWORK OF PLWHA"
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,451
The Sit Up Trainer
🇬🇧 Aaron Rockett
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,466
Yyoga
❓ Andrii Berezhniy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,470
Sleep Well! Breathing Exercise
🇫🇷 Galta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,487
SCADfit app
🇺🇸 Savannah College of Art and Design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,491
Tice Creek Fitness Center
❓ Golden Rain Foundation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,493
Yoga Everyday Brisbane
❓ Yoga Everyday Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,504
The Pull Up Trainer
🇬🇧 Aaron Rockett
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,509
Kallpa
❓ Fertileno S.A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,530
Medicover Sport
🇵🇱 OK System Polska S.A.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
319,537
LiveRun
🇯🇵 LIVE RUN K.K.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,549
NZ Muscle Fitness
❓ NZ Muscle Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,579
Home Workout Exercise
🇪🇸 PT Patel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
319,594
ALIO Fitness
🇺🇸 ALIO Fitness Group LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 116 OF 1,881→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 116 OF 1,881 · 188,050 APPS