IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 122 OF 1,881→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
330,549Ungredients - Food Scanner🇺🇸 Tony GentilcoreHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
330,553Smart Alarm Clock for Watch🇺🇸 Vimo Labs Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
330,56890DayDetox🇺🇸 Arman TavakoliHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
330,611Heart Rize Fitness❓ Heart Rize FitnessHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
330,612SCRIIN.🇸🇪 SCRIINHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
330,613Ace Workout🇪🇸 Carlos BalsalobreHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
330,619The Lab Tracker❓ John FanslerHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
330,623Box Breathe❓ Denys TriasunovHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
330,667Chest Workout at Home❓ Takalogy LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
330,674Inspired Fit Strong❓ PODDRAZHKA BG OODHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,675מעבדה ביתית🇮🇱 Maccabi Healthcare Services (HMO)Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,719随身牙e❓ 成都仁恒美光科技有限公司Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
330,733Calorie Detect🇹🇭 Wonder Framer Company LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,755Stretch Timer❓ Allister JenksHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
330,768Shapeness❓ Hosand TechnologiesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
330,781BREAK PRO🇫🇮 Break Pro OyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,847loadpad❓ novel GmbH Elektrische SpezialgeräteHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,954Tergar Meditation Tracker❓ Tergar InternationalHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
330,960Mastery Martial Arts❓ Mastery Martial Arts, IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
331,004STUDIO PILATES AL🇮🇹 SHAGGY OWL s.r.l.s.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
331,024Diet & Meal Planner by GetFit🇧🇾 AppyfuriousHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
331,040DunDun - Squat Counter🇨🇳 家浩 汪Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
331,046YuLife🇬🇧 Yu Life LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
331,056Pustepause❓ Lundelab ASHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,088Arm Workout at Home❓ Takalogy LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
331,099Race With Maps❓ Jane BrownHealth & Fitness<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
331,109Manor London❓ Work It Group LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,132Michelle Roots Fitness App🇨🇦 Roots Core ConditioningHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
331,145SoccerTrackr🇺🇸 MyndArc, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
331,207Absolutely Fitness❓ Absolutely Leisure LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
331,232Takbo❓ Roger MolasHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
331,236Paula Tudela❓ Paula TudelaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,312FORMPLUS❓ FORMPLUS (SARL ALMAGYM)Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,323Orangetheory China🇺🇸 Orangetheory FitnessHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
331,334Radius Fitness Mesa❓ CREATIVE FITNESS SOLUTIONS LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
331,387FitStap❓ Koninklijke Wandel Bond NederlandHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
331,390Lab Care❓ Shivani Scientific Industries Pvt. Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,396Infinity: Martial Fitness❓ Infinity Martial FitnessHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
331,431Kunniakierros❓ Avenla OyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,440DiabetesNinja❓ Venueve ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,447Noise mixer❓ andrzej karHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,458Pump with Elvie❓ Willow Innovations, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
331,470Inhaler Tracker❓ Daniel BeadleHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
331,481Step Counter - SDG🇷🇸 SDG CODE DOO NISHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
331,487Empty - Fasting Tracker🇻🇳 Thang NguyenHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
331,505HungerGym❓ Habit Nature LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
331,526Preserve Smart🇺🇸 Colorado State UniversityHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
331,529BXHS❓ BOXHOUSEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
331,532The Safe Place🇺🇸 Jasmin PierreHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
331,534Reboot - Overcome Porn🇺🇸 George MoussaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
331,536Gym Workout Planner For Women🇺🇸 Shred Apps, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
331,544The Body Method❓ The Body MethodHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,549Vida Movida🇪🇸 INIT SERVICES FOR SOCIAL INNOVATION SLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,557Lokapala❓ YUKI WATANABEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,632Music To Sleep & Relax Sounds🇪🇸 ReticodeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
331,637Diet Diary for Weight Loss🇺🇸 Pacsquare TechnologiesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
331,640なごみ鹿島田店 公式アプリ❓ 株式会社ラックスHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
331,672Olathe Active App🇺🇸 Feature Group USA LLPHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
331,761Sleep Doctor❓ neeraj manchandaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
331,868Berliner Bäder🇩🇪 Berliner Bäder-Betriebe Anstalt des öffentlichen RechtsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
331,943Tiso The Barber🇮🇹 DIGITAL IDEATORS INNOVATIONS SRLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,984Dakik Hasta Takip❓ MAP2HEAL SAGLIK TURIZMI VE YAZILIM LTD STIHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,053Гравитация фитнес❓ Ekaterina TerentevaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,092GymDone: Workout Planner & Log❓ Gor AghavelyanHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
332,108My Fitness Class❓ My Fitness Class LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,124FoodyLife : The Food Diary App❓ Hau-Ben ShihHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
332,136Becutan❓ Alkaloid ADHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,139Metta - Gratitude Journal❓ Justin SteffenHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
332,166梁楓的生酮飲食❓ LI-CHI LIANGHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
332,182Bicibur🇪🇸 Ayuntamiento de BurgosHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,206Cylinder Health❓ Vivante Health, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
332,236Compete2Beat: Lose Weight🇺🇸 Compete2BeatHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
332,249Well by Wellness🇫🇷 Wellness TrainingHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,274Mic-Fi Care Mobile❓ Roberto PapaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,283Giropharm🇫🇷 GiropharmHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,290D&A PILATES🇮🇱 Physical Technologies LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,327Dermacycle🇦🇷 CSKY SAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,350MediMind: Meditation Therapy❓ Cloud 9 Online, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
332,373Weightroom Workout Tracker🇸🇪 Traduko ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
332,377CitiDoctor❓ Citi DoctorHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,401Fitco Check In❓ FITCO S.A.C.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,419Silat Training❓ VisDevelop LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
332,471SimpleTherapy❓ SimpleTherapyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
332,473GSD Healthy Life Style🇮🇹 GSD SISTEMI E SERVIZI S.C.A R.L.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,489Synergy Health Ltd🇳🇿 Synergy Health LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,535宏偉婦幼❓ 宏偉婦產科Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
332,552TrackMyDay CNRCT❓ Center for Nutritional Research Charitable TrustHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
332,556Biorhythm Alertness❓ Bodnar MarinHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
332,563NeuroSelect❓ NeuroScience, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,598Change Place❓ MYCHANGEPLACE IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,670Akutudkald🇩🇰 Region SyddanmarkHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
332,700Schwabe India - Homeopathy🇮🇳 Dr. Willmar Schwabe India Pvt. Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,75440 Day Challenge❓ FitfirmHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
332,768Spring Creek Athletic Club❓ Spring Creek Athletic Club, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,771Legs Workout at Home❓ Takalogy LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
332,780Fisio fmm🇪🇸 CIE INFORMATICA PROFESIONAL SLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,781FFCT❓ Bruno MachadoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,784meSoigner🇫🇷 Mesoigner.frHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,789Streep Pedometer❓ Francesco MarisaldiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,803Bosch BKK🇩🇪 Bosch BKKHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
330,549
Ungredients - Food Scanner
🇺🇸 Tony Gentilcore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,553
Smart Alarm Clock for Watch
🇺🇸 Vimo Labs Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,568
90DayDetox
🇺🇸 Arman Tavakoli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,611
Heart Rize Fitness
❓ Heart Rize Fitness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,612
SCRIIN.
🇸🇪 SCRIIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,613
Ace Workout
🇪🇸 Carlos Balsalobre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,619
The Lab Tracker
❓ John Fansler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,623
Box Breathe
❓ Denys Triasunov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,667
Chest Workout at Home
❓ Takalogy Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,674
Inspired Fit Strong
❓ PODDRAZHKA BG OOD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,675
מעבדה ביתית
🇮🇱 Maccabi Healthcare Services (HMO)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,719
随身牙e
❓ 成都仁恒美光科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,733
Calorie Detect
🇹🇭 Wonder Framer Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,755
Stretch Timer
❓ Allister Jenks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,768
Shapeness
❓ Hosand Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,781
BREAK PRO
🇫🇮 Break Pro Oy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,847
loadpad
❓ novel GmbH Elektrische Spezialgeräte
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,954
Tergar Meditation Tracker
❓ Tergar International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,960
Mastery Martial Arts
❓ Mastery Martial Arts, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,004
STUDIO PILATES AL
🇮🇹 SHAGGY OWL s.r.l.s.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,024
Diet & Meal Planner by GetFit
🇧🇾 Appyfurious
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,040
DunDun - Squat Counter
🇨🇳 家浩 汪
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,046
YuLife
🇬🇧 Yu Life Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,056
Pustepause
❓ Lundelab AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,088
Arm Workout at Home
❓ Takalogy Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,099
Race With Maps
❓ Jane Brown
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
331,109
Manor London
❓ Work It Group Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,132
Michelle Roots Fitness App
🇨🇦 Roots Core Conditioning
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,145
SoccerTrackr
🇺🇸 MyndArc, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,207
Absolutely Fitness
❓ Absolutely Leisure Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,232
Takbo
❓ Roger Molas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,236
Paula Tudela
❓ Paula Tudela
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,312
FORMPLUS
❓ FORMPLUS (SARL ALMAGYM)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,323
Orangetheory China
🇺🇸 Orangetheory Fitness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,334
Radius Fitness Mesa
❓ CREATIVE FITNESS SOLUTIONS LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,387
FitStap
❓ Koninklijke Wandel Bond Nederland
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,390
Lab Care
❓ Shivani Scientific Industries Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,396
Infinity: Martial Fitness
❓ Infinity Martial Fitness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,431
Kunniakierros
❓ Avenla Oy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,440
DiabetesNinja
❓ Venueve AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,447
Noise mixer
❓ andrzej kar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,458
Pump with Elvie
❓ Willow Innovations, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,470
Inhaler Tracker
❓ Daniel Beadle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,481
Step Counter - SDG
🇷🇸 SDG CODE DOO NIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,487
Empty - Fasting Tracker
🇻🇳 Thang Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,505
HungerGym
❓ Habit Nature Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,526
Preserve Smart
🇺🇸 Colorado State University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,529
BXHS
❓ BOXHOUSE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,532
The Safe Place
🇺🇸 Jasmin Pierre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,534
Reboot - Overcome Porn
🇺🇸 George Moussa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,536
Gym Workout Planner For Women
🇺🇸 Shred Apps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,544
The Body Method
❓ The Body Method
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,549
Vida Movida
🇪🇸 INIT SERVICES FOR SOCIAL INNOVATION SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,557
Lokapala
❓ YUKI WATANABE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,632
Music To Sleep & Relax Sounds
🇪🇸 Reticode
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,637
Diet Diary for Weight Loss
🇺🇸 Pacsquare Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,640
なごみ鹿島田店 公式アプリ
❓ 株式会社ラックス
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,672
Olathe Active App
🇺🇸 Feature Group USA LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,761
Sleep Doctor
❓ neeraj manchanda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,868
Berliner Bäder
🇩🇪 Berliner Bäder-Betriebe Anstalt des öffentlichen Rechts
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,943
Tiso The Barber
🇮🇹 DIGITAL IDEATORS INNOVATIONS SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,984
Dakik Hasta Takip
❓ MAP2HEAL SAGLIK TURIZMI VE YAZILIM LTD STI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,053
Гравитация фитнес
❓ Ekaterina Terenteva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,092
GymDone: Workout Planner & Log
❓ Gor Aghavelyan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,108
My Fitness Class
❓ My Fitness Class Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,124
FoodyLife : The Food Diary App
❓ Hau-Ben Shih
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,136
Becutan
❓ Alkaloid AD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,139
Metta - Gratitude Journal
❓ Justin Steffen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,166
梁楓的生酮飲食
❓ LI-CHI LIANG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,182
Bicibur
🇪🇸 Ayuntamiento de Burgos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,206
Cylinder Health
❓ Vivante Health, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,236
Compete2Beat: Lose Weight
🇺🇸 Compete2Beat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,249
Well by Wellness
🇫🇷 Wellness Training
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,274
Mic-Fi Care Mobile
❓ Roberto Papa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,283
Giropharm
🇫🇷 Giropharm
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,290
D&A PILATES
🇮🇱 Physical Technologies LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,327
Dermacycle
🇦🇷 CSKY SA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,350
MediMind: Meditation Therapy
❓ Cloud 9 Online, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,373
Weightroom Workout Tracker
🇸🇪 Traduko AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,377
CitiDoctor
❓ Citi Doctor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,401
Fitco Check In
❓ FITCO S.A.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,419
Silat Training
❓ VisDevelop LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,471
SimpleTherapy
❓ SimpleTherapy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,473
GSD Healthy Life Style
🇮🇹 GSD SISTEMI E SERVIZI S.C.A R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,489
Synergy Health Ltd
🇳🇿 Synergy Health Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,535
宏偉婦幼
❓ 宏偉婦產科
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,552
TrackMyDay CNRCT
❓ Center for Nutritional Research Charitable Trust
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,556
Biorhythm Alertness
❓ Bodnar Marin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,563
NeuroSelect
❓ NeuroScience, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,598
Change Place
❓ MYCHANGEPLACE Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,670
Akutudkald
🇩🇰 Region Syddanmark
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,700
Schwabe India - Homeopathy
🇮🇳 Dr. Willmar Schwabe India Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,754
40 Day Challenge
❓ Fitfirm
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,768
Spring Creek Athletic Club
❓ Spring Creek Athletic Club, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,771
Legs Workout at Home
❓ Takalogy Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,780
Fisio fmm
🇪🇸 CIE INFORMATICA PROFESIONAL SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,781
FFCT
❓ Bruno Machado
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,784
meSoigner
🇫🇷 Mesoigner.fr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,789
Streep Pedometer
❓ Francesco Marisaldi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,803
Bosch BKK
🇩🇪 Bosch BKK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 122 OF 1,881→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 122 OF 1,881 · 188,050 APPS