IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 124 OF 1,881→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
335,211bfit-Smart❓ 李缘 伍Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,213トータルサロンQUINVY❓ Megumi TakatsukiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,223Pharm-Assist❓ Castillo And Associates, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,238Ramblers🇬🇧 RamblersHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,254The Gym Hub❓ CROSSBOX 077 B.V.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,283Golden Steps - Walk & Earn❓ Vida Digital mobile LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
335,316Diet Plan Weight Loss❓ Swapna PuramsettyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
335,348bsport🇫🇷 BSPORTHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
20,000$0.05—
335,360Medical Revolution❓ OverAppHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,366Low FODMAP diet A to Z🇬🇧 Temeraire 1798 LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
335,387Heria Pro🇺🇸 Chris Heria, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
335,389144🇦🇷 Presidencia de la Nación ArgentinaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,398Inner Me Studios❓ Inner Me L L CHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
335,431URBAN PASS❓ Partron co., ltdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
335,480IN FIT ELECTRO CLUB S.A.❓ In FitHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,487InnovaMD App🇬🇧 MMM Holdings, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
335,525Forgiveness HeartLand Aramaic❓ Jeanie RyceHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,528Evoke Martial Arts❓ Deep Impactx Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,539WavesSound🇮🇹 Mattia Di ChiaraHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,545Women weight loss workouts❓ Sajith KumaraHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,553Movement Athlete: Calisthenics🇺🇸 The Movement AthleteHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
335,557Aysa🇺🇸 Logical ImagesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
335,566JWC Health & Fitness❓ JWC Health & Fitness Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,573Morakot Muaythai Gym❓ MORAKOT MUAYTHAI GYM PTY LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,580Reform Athletica❓ Reform Athletica Fitness Club LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
335,596Water Tracker: Drink Reminder🇮🇩 JUPITER TEKNOLOJI SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETIHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
335,598Wind Down — Sleep Breathing🇩🇪 Actnow GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,608Metabolic Rate Calculator🇬🇧 App Ktchn LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
335,623Pure Nature: Immersive Sounds🇺🇸 Lang ElliottHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
335,625HCC Fit2Go❓ Corey HaleHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,638Knight Fitness 騎士健身❓ CLOUDGEM LIMITEDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,652Pure PT Fitness❓ Pure PtHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,661CHILI GYM 栖里健身俱樂部❓ CLOUDGEM LIMITEDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,664Dumbbell Home Workouts❓ Brandon LeeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
335,680Arm Workout🇭🇰 Leap HealthHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.9
335,690VitalSign Holter❓ VITALSIGNS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,696RS Care🇨🇳 RIVERSONG TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
335,716Fisic❓ FisicHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
335,747Sleep Stories & Meditation🇺🇸 Hypnosis and Meditation for Success, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,752Fisikal PRO🇬🇧 Fisikal LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,795Hospital Italiano - Intranet🇦🇷 SOCIEDAD ITALIANA DE BENEFICENCIA EN BUENOS AIRESHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
335,801Qi Gong for Upper Back & Neck🇺🇸 YMAA Publication Center, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,803Apollo Hair Systems❓ SIEGMAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,877Words Can Heal🇺🇸 Possibility WaveHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
335,878Wellness Checkpoint®🇨🇦 InfoTech, IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
335,879Future Generali Health🇮🇳 Generali Central Insurance Company LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,905CvicteSoZuzanou❓ Sushant sharmaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,963So iLL Board🇨🇦 Aurora Climbing Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,995ZetaBarber🇮🇹 Zetabarber SRLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
5,000$0.205.0
336,039WHS-3🇯🇵 UNION TOOL CO.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,114声昔—知识改变命运❓ The Gmdoc CompanyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
336,126AG Life Logger❓ Iofit Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
336,133Shockwave❓ 深圳欧蓝德医疗器械有限公司Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
336,135Start Your Workout Plans🇹🇼 ChiaKun ChenHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
336,149My Profit🇮🇱 Physical Technologies LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,154CanaryCare❓ Canary Care Global LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,180La Meva Salut🇪🇸 Generalitat de CatalunyaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
10,000$0.102.5
336,19130 Day Butt Lift Challenge🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
336,192The 30 Day Abs Challenge🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
336,21330 Days of Yoga🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
336,21530 Day Fit Mommy Challenge🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
336,216The 30 Day Jump Rope Challenge🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
336,217The 30 Day Burpee Challenge🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
336,22021 Day Body Transformation🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
336,263BaliYoga.it❓ BaliYoga.it srlHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,284Actimet🇮🇪 Roment LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,291Milk Mother🇹🇼 TIEN TA LEEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,297SoulUnit❓ Sofia SoldatovaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
336,310VOLNASTRETCH Растяжка и фитнес❓ Anna TolstykhHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
336,346Speed Perception❓ Paul MichaelHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,348Okfit Manager🇬🇧 Aerobit Technologies LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,394Juo Watch❓ 李缘 伍Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,395Lens Selector for ECPs❓ Nikon Optical USAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
336,404HIITBURN: Workouts From Home🇺🇸 Heenan Enterprises, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
336,491AlmudenaSalud🇪🇸 HNASCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,501FE SEGUROS - SERVIALL🇪🇸 Serviall Multiservicios, S.A.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,513Eighty8 Fitness❓ Eighty8 Health PerformanceHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,514Cliniserve🇩🇪 Cliniserve GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,522Sono Quality🇧🇷 AtivitáHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,538Zenin❓ OctopusProHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
336,545Anura Lite🇨🇦 NuralogixHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
336,556Peace With Food🇺🇸 Peace with Food AppHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
336,565MTN Tactical Fitness❓ Mountain Tactical InstituteHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
336,584Katie Austin App🇳🇿 Katie AustinHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
336,585Rally Coach™🇺🇸 Rally Health, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
336,596Radish - Making Habits❓ Shingo IsobeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
336,615Point Tracker❓ Keith MoffattHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,633GuruStars🇸🇬 PropertyGuru Pte LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,654オムロン低周波🇯🇵 OMRON HEALTHCARE Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
336,660Innerpeace - Luuna Companion❓ 杭州回车电子科技有限公司Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
336,690Adicell AI❓ I.P.S s.r.lHealth & Fitness<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
336,6955x5 Workout - Zen Labs🇺🇸 Zen LabsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
336,697Space Club🇮🇱 Physical Technologies LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,702Virtual Fracture Care❓ Zorg bij jouHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,736Bodytime🇫🇷 BODYTIMEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,754YourCoach - Health Coaches🇺🇸 YourCoach Health IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
336,773تمارين منزلية - حساب الوزن❓ KHALIL ABUNADAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
336,788Level Red Boxing - Pittsburgh❓ Level Red Boxing, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
336,814Ideal Weight, BMI Calculator❓ Jusuf SaitiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
336,824The Hook Boxing Gym🇺🇸 MINDBODY, IncorporatedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,211
bfit-Smart
❓ 李缘 伍
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,213
トータルサロンQUINVY
❓ Megumi Takatsuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,223
Pharm-Assist
❓ Castillo And Associates, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,238
Ramblers
🇬🇧 Ramblers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,254
The Gym Hub
❓ CROSSBOX 077 B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,283
Golden Steps - Walk & Earn
❓ Vida Digital mobile LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,316
Diet Plan Weight Loss
❓ Swapna Puramsetty
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,348
bsport
🇫🇷 BSPORT
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
335,360
Medical Revolution
❓ OverApp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,366
Low FODMAP diet A to Z
🇬🇧 Temeraire 1798 Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,387
Heria Pro
🇺🇸 Chris Heria, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,389
144
🇦🇷 Presidencia de la Nación Argentina
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,398
Inner Me Studios
❓ Inner Me L L C
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,431
URBAN PASS
❓ Partron co., ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,480
IN FIT ELECTRO CLUB S.A.
❓ In Fit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,487
InnovaMD App
🇬🇧 MMM Holdings, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,525
Forgiveness HeartLand Aramaic
❓ Jeanie Ryce
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,528
Evoke Martial Arts
❓ Deep Impactx Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,539
WavesSound
🇮🇹 Mattia Di Chiara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,545
Women weight loss workouts
❓ Sajith Kumara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,553
Movement Athlete: Calisthenics
🇺🇸 The Movement Athlete
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,557
Aysa
🇺🇸 Logical Images
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,566
JWC Health & Fitness
❓ JWC Health & Fitness Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,573
Morakot Muaythai Gym
❓ MORAKOT MUAYTHAI GYM PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,580
Reform Athletica
❓ Reform Athletica Fitness Club LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,596
Water Tracker: Drink Reminder
🇮🇩 JUPITER TEKNOLOJI SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,598
Wind Down — Sleep Breathing
🇩🇪 Actnow GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,608
Metabolic Rate Calculator
🇬🇧 App Ktchn Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,623
Pure Nature: Immersive Sounds
🇺🇸 Lang Elliott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,625
HCC Fit2Go
❓ Corey Hale
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,638
Knight Fitness 騎士健身
❓ CLOUDGEM LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,652
Pure PT Fitness
❓ Pure Pt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,661
CHILI GYM 栖里健身俱樂部
❓ CLOUDGEM LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,664
Dumbbell Home Workouts
❓ Brandon Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,680
Arm Workout
🇭🇰 Leap Health
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
335,690
VitalSign Holter
❓ VITALSIGNS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,696
RS Care
🇨🇳 RIVERSONG TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,716
Fisic
❓ Fisic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,747
Sleep Stories & Meditation
🇺🇸 Hypnosis and Meditation for Success, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,752
Fisikal PRO
🇬🇧 Fisikal Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,795
Hospital Italiano - Intranet
🇦🇷 SOCIEDAD ITALIANA DE BENEFICENCIA EN BUENOS AIRES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,801
Qi Gong for Upper Back & Neck
🇺🇸 YMAA Publication Center, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,803
Apollo Hair Systems
❓ SIEGMA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,877
Words Can Heal
🇺🇸 Possibility Wave
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,878
Wellness Checkpoint®
🇨🇦 InfoTech, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,879
Future Generali Health
🇮🇳 Generali Central Insurance Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,905
CvicteSoZuzanou
❓ Sushant sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,963
So iLL Board
🇨🇦 Aurora Climbing Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,995
ZetaBarber
🇮🇹 Zetabarber SRL
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
336,039
WHS-3
🇯🇵 UNION TOOL CO.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,114
声昔—知识改变命运
❓ The Gmdoc Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,126
AG Life Logger
❓ Iofit Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,133
Shockwave
❓ 深圳欧蓝德医疗器械有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,135
Start Your Workout Plans
🇹🇼 ChiaKun Chen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,149
My Profit
🇮🇱 Physical Technologies LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,154
CanaryCare
❓ Canary Care Global Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,180
La Meva Salut
🇪🇸 Generalitat de Catalunya
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
336,191
30 Day Butt Lift Challenge
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,192
The 30 Day Abs Challenge
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,213
30 Days of Yoga
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,215
30 Day Fit Mommy Challenge
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,216
The 30 Day Jump Rope Challenge
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,217
The 30 Day Burpee Challenge
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,220
21 Day Body Transformation
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,263
BaliYoga.it
❓ BaliYoga.it srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,284
Actimet
🇮🇪 Roment Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,291
Milk Mother
🇹🇼 TIEN TA LEE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,297
SoulUnit
❓ Sofia Soldatova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,310
VOLNASTRETCH Растяжка и фитнес
❓ Anna Tolstykh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,346
Speed Perception
❓ Paul Michael
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,348
Okfit Manager
🇬🇧 Aerobit Technologies Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,394
Juo Watch
❓ 李缘 伍
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,395
Lens Selector for ECPs
❓ Nikon Optical USA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,404
HIITBURN: Workouts From Home
🇺🇸 Heenan Enterprises, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,491
AlmudenaSalud
🇪🇸 HNASC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,501
FE SEGUROS - SERVIALL
🇪🇸 Serviall Multiservicios, S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,513
Eighty8 Fitness
❓ Eighty8 Health Performance
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,514
Cliniserve
🇩🇪 Cliniserve GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,522
Sono Quality
🇧🇷 Ativitá
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,538
Zenin
❓ OctopusPro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,545
Anura Lite
🇨🇦 Nuralogix
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,556
Peace With Food
🇺🇸 Peace with Food App
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,565
MTN Tactical Fitness
❓ Mountain Tactical Institute
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,584
Katie Austin App
🇳🇿 Katie Austin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,585
Rally Coach™
🇺🇸 Rally Health, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,596
Radish - Making Habits
❓ Shingo Isobe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,615
Point Tracker
❓ Keith Moffatt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,633
GuruStars
🇸🇬 PropertyGuru Pte Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,654
オムロン低周波
🇯🇵 OMRON HEALTHCARE Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,660
Innerpeace - Luuna Companion
❓ 杭州回车电子科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,690
Adicell AI
❓ I.P.S s.r.l
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
336,695
5x5 Workout - Zen Labs
🇺🇸 Zen Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,697
Space Club
🇮🇱 Physical Technologies LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,702
Virtual Fracture Care
❓ Zorg bij jou
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,736
Bodytime
🇫🇷 BODYTIME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,754
YourCoach - Health Coaches
🇺🇸 YourCoach Health Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,773
تمارين منزلية - حساب الوزن
❓ KHALIL ABUNADA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,788
Level Red Boxing - Pittsburgh
❓ Level Red Boxing, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,814
Ideal Weight, BMI Calculator
❓ Jusuf Saiti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,824
The Hook Boxing Gym
🇺🇸 MINDBODY, Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 124 OF 1,881→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 124 OF 1,881 · 188,050 APPS