IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 64 OF 1,881→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
183,295Leisurezone❓ Harlow and District Sports TrustHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,304LabOnline🇩🇪 IMD Institut fur Medizinische Diagnostik GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,342White Noise Sleep Sounds- Guva🇹🇷 Ertan EksiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
183,352Cardiograph🇧🇬 MacroPinch Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
183,353Pilates LAB❓ Pilates Lab S.L.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,389Dr. Muscle AI Personal Trainer🇺🇸 Dr. MuscleHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
183,495Pain Away - Booking App❓ Pain Away company limitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
183,555Mignon❓ YOSHINORI WATANABEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,603Kids at Work❓ KAW INC.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,604The Pilates Klinik❓ Abbott Pilates Pty LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,645SpeedFit❓ SpeedFit Technology Pty LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,650Jellyspot - Smart journaling❓ Cloudy Day ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
183,667Examine Clothes Color❓ MASAO MIYAKEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
183,676Peak Active: Walk Tracker❓ Dustin KirkHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
183,774Epilepsy Ireland Diary App🇮🇪 Epilepsy IrelandHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,775Be The Change❓ Ashford and St Peter's Hospitals NHS Foundation TrustHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,833遺伝子博士ダイエット🇯🇵 Campingcar Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
6,000$0.17—
183,842EasySlim❓ MICHALIS PARPASHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,854Vivitar Scale PS-V248🇺🇸 Sakar International, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
183,999Abs workout Be Stronger❓ Dmytro ShvaherHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
184,047PYP Studio❓ PYP STUDIOHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,067Nature Relaxation On-Demand🇺🇸 Nature Relaxation, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
184,130Beat The Bleep!❓ Paul SimmondsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,186FitTube - FREE Track On Your Daily Fitness Workout🇮🇱 Layer Branding LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
184,202ayurvedic cook book❓ rahul bawejaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,205Weight🇮🇹 Sonya MarcarelliHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
184,208Denver Park and Recreation - Group Fitness Schedule🇺🇸 Daxko LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
184,240Let's Walk There!❓ Mid-Century Modern Music LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
184,276마인드브리딩🇰🇷 Atommerce Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
184,297JOUW GYM Blaricum❓ SportgooiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
184,338RT Pulse❓ KANELLOPOULOS P. - E. EFTAXOPOULOS O.E.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
184,349MOV3 Fitness❓ Mov3 GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,352Lullaby for sleeping |relaxing❓ Mehmet KocabasHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
184,386Swift מועדוני כושר🇮🇱 Physical Technologies LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,390MINA Health Blueprint❓ WonderHealth, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
184,432Memorial Cares🇺🇸 SOUTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICTHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
184,509Beautiful breast workout❓ Dmytro ShvaherHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
184,510Butts, legs and hips workout❓ Dmytro ShvaherHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
184,516Portal Utente Matosinhos-ULSM🇵🇹 ULS MatosinhosHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,533Mountain Bike United❓ H&I Adventures LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,594genus connect❓ Genus, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
184,604nursing guide❓ rahul bawejaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,672FitPro Personal Training🇺🇸 MINDBODY, IncorporatedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
184,675The Aspen Hill Club❓ Aspen Hill Racquet Club Limited PartnershipHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
184,694Phyzseek: HIIT Workouts🇺🇸 WellFit Holdings LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
184,831Pilates Body Studio❓ Pilates Body Studio LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,848Double Edge Fitness❓ Double Edge FitnessHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
184,877孕橙❓ 北京爱康泰科技有限责任公司Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
184,887Wellbeats❓ LifeSpeak IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
184,908Shhh... Sleep in Seconds🇮🇱 ShhhappHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
185,022Motivational Fitness Coaching❓ Motivational FitnessHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,027Easy Sleep Diary❓ Simon lebech CichoszHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
185,078stjerne❓ KENTA KAWAUCHIHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,115I-FLAT❓ shingo kameiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,116CaloryCoach Marktheidenfeld❓ Angelika MenschHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,161Nidra Relax español🇩🇪 ihanwel.comHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,187Sento Spa & Health Club❓ Sento Spa and Health ClubHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
185,208patientMpower🇬🇧 patientMpower LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
185,227Select Care❓ NCARE Solucoes em Tecnologia Ltda - MEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,228Hummingbird Pilates & Yoga❓ Hummingbird Pilates & Yoga LLPHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,263Simple Zen❓ Adam CarterHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
185,273best herbs that heal❓ rahul bawejaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
185,297壹点灵-专业心理咨询服务平台Mental Health🇨🇳 Shanghai Daihu Information Technology Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
185,312Total Workout Fitness❓ Zoltan MeszarosHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
185,326Visual recovery 3D training❓ Yoshihiko KimuraHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
185,359Bruce Studios:Fitness & Health🇸🇪 IM WITH BRUCE ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
185,425GymSmart❓ 雷 欧Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
185,493Lift Log: #1 Weightlifting Log🇺🇸 FitnessAI Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
185,587Pulsometr - Heart Rate Monitor🇪🇸 Andrey FetisovHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
185,623Das 5 Minuten Rückentraining🇩🇪 pur.AGHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
185,641Night Knight - White Noise❓ Ed van BeinumHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
185,644LinkLife🇨🇳 嘉豪 余Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
185,705Acil Durumlar🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik BakanligiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,712Diş Fırçalama🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik BakanligiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,725Su İçer misin?🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik BakanligiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,728openPASS🇬🇧 EveryLife TechnologiesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,763Zehirlenmeler🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik BakanligiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,838RemoteCare 24/7🇺🇸 Anelto Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
185,885Energify❓ Nalin ChhajerHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
185,894Crelio Health for Patients🇮🇳 Creliant Labs Pvt. Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,912iSOQI EMD❓ 美利国际集团Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,970Fridge Organizer: ASMR Restock🇵🇰 Bilal MirzaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
185,990久乐健康❓ 武汉久乐科技有限公司Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
185,995Racefully social fitness❓ Project X LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
185,999Clinigrande❓ CLINIGRANDE - CLINICA DA MARINHA GRANDE, LDAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,000My ULSBM❓ Unidade Local de Saude do Baixo Mondego, EPEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,042Landerlan🇵🇾 ElQuincho ITHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
186,108Top gym guide❓ rahul bawejaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,111PRINCO Watch🇹🇼 PRINCO CORP.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,123Nootric Personalized Nutrition🇪🇸 Nootric S.L.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
186,124Membr UK🇬🇧 Fit Cloud Technology LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,166The PharMall❓ Hepta Bilisim TeknolojileriHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,183Hear Me Now🇬🇧 Maldaba Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,198My Mèniére's HD🇳🇱 Rick DoornheinHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
186,274Fit Tunes❓ Mixed Media LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
186,291Body Slim - Face Selfie Thin❓ 柳 王Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
186,308Anuloma-Viloma❓ Alexander KeilHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,365FOODSensor🇩🇪 Food Sensor GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
186,382Meditation Timer + Log🇬🇧 Applorium LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
186,388Keep Misfit - Shine Tracker and Reminder❓ CONFUSIANHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
183,295
Leisurezone
❓ Harlow and District Sports Trust
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,304
LabOnline
🇩🇪 IMD Institut fur Medizinische Diagnostik GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,342
White Noise Sleep Sounds- Guva
🇹🇷 Ertan Eksi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,352
Cardiograph
🇧🇬 MacroPinch Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,353
Pilates LAB
❓ Pilates Lab S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,389
Dr. Muscle AI Personal Trainer
🇺🇸 Dr. Muscle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,495
Pain Away - Booking App
❓ Pain Away company limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,555
Mignon
❓ YOSHINORI WATANABE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,603
Kids at Work
❓ KAW INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,604
The Pilates Klinik
❓ Abbott Pilates Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,645
SpeedFit
❓ SpeedFit Technology Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,650
Jellyspot - Smart journaling
❓ Cloudy Day AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,667
Examine Clothes Color
❓ MASAO MIYAKE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,676
Peak Active: Walk Tracker
❓ Dustin Kirk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,774
Epilepsy Ireland Diary App
🇮🇪 Epilepsy Ireland
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,775
Be The Change
❓ Ashford and St Peter's Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,833
遺伝子博士ダイエット
🇯🇵 Campingcar Inc.
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
183,842
EasySlim
❓ MICHALIS PARPAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,854
Vivitar Scale PS-V248
🇺🇸 Sakar International, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,999
Abs workout Be Stronger
❓ Dmytro Shvaher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,047
PYP Studio
❓ PYP STUDIO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,067
Nature Relaxation On-Demand
🇺🇸 Nature Relaxation, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,130
Beat The Bleep!
❓ Paul Simmonds
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,186
FitTube - FREE Track On Your Daily Fitness Workout
🇮🇱 Layer Branding LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,202
ayurvedic cook book
❓ rahul baweja
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,205
Weight
🇮🇹 Sonya Marcarelli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,208
Denver Park and Recreation - Group Fitness Schedule
🇺🇸 Daxko LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,240
Let's Walk There!
❓ Mid-Century Modern Music LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,276
마인드브리딩
🇰🇷 Atommerce Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,297
JOUW GYM Blaricum
❓ Sportgooi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,338
RT Pulse
❓ KANELLOPOULOS P. - E. EFTAXOPOULOS O.E.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,349
MOV3 Fitness
❓ Mov3 GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,352
Lullaby for sleeping |relaxing
❓ Mehmet Kocabas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,386
Swift מועדוני כושר
🇮🇱 Physical Technologies LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,390
MINA Health Blueprint
❓ WonderHealth, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,432
Memorial Cares
🇺🇸 SOUTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,509
Beautiful breast workout
❓ Dmytro Shvaher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,510
Butts, legs and hips workout
❓ Dmytro Shvaher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,516
Portal Utente Matosinhos-ULSM
🇵🇹 ULS Matosinhos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,533
Mountain Bike United
❓ H&I Adventures Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,594
genus connect
❓ Genus, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,604
nursing guide
❓ rahul baweja
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,672
FitPro Personal Training
🇺🇸 MINDBODY, Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,675
The Aspen Hill Club
❓ Aspen Hill Racquet Club Limited Partnership
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,694
Phyzseek: HIIT Workouts
🇺🇸 WellFit Holdings LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,831
Pilates Body Studio
❓ Pilates Body Studio Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,848
Double Edge Fitness
❓ Double Edge Fitness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,877
孕橙
❓ 北京爱康泰科技有限责任公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,887
Wellbeats
❓ LifeSpeak Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,908
Shhh... Sleep in Seconds
🇮🇱 Shhhapp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,022
Motivational Fitness Coaching
❓ Motivational Fitness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,027
Easy Sleep Diary
❓ Simon lebech Cichosz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,078
stjerne
❓ KENTA KAWAUCHI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,115
I-FLAT
❓ shingo kamei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,116
CaloryCoach Marktheidenfeld
❓ Angelika Mensch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,161
Nidra Relax español
🇩🇪 ihanwel.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,187
Sento Spa & Health Club
❓ Sento Spa and Health Club
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,208
patientMpower
🇬🇧 patientMpower Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,227
Select Care
❓ NCARE Solucoes em Tecnologia Ltda - ME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,228
Hummingbird Pilates & Yoga
❓ Hummingbird Pilates & Yoga LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,263
Simple Zen
❓ Adam Carter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,273
best herbs that heal
❓ rahul baweja
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,297
壹点灵-专业心理咨询服务平台Mental Health
🇨🇳 Shanghai Daihu Information Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,312
Total Workout Fitness
❓ Zoltan Meszaros
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,326
Visual recovery 3D training
❓ Yoshihiko Kimura
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,359
Bruce Studios:Fitness & Health
🇸🇪 IM WITH BRUCE AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,425
GymSmart
❓ 雷 欧
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,493
Lift Log: #1 Weightlifting Log
🇺🇸 FitnessAI Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,587
Pulsometr - Heart Rate Monitor
🇪🇸 Andrey Fetisov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,623
Das 5 Minuten Rückentraining
🇩🇪 pur.AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,641
Night Knight - White Noise
❓ Ed van Beinum
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,644
LinkLife
🇨🇳 嘉豪 余
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,705
Acil Durumlar
🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik Bakanligi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,712
Diş Fırçalama
🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik Bakanligi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,725
Su İçer misin?
🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik Bakanligi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,728
openPASS
🇬🇧 EveryLife Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,763
Zehirlenmeler
🇹🇷 T.C. Saglik Bakanligi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,838
RemoteCare 24/7
🇺🇸 Anelto Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,885
Energify
❓ Nalin Chhajer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,894
Crelio Health for Patients
🇮🇳 Creliant Labs Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,912
iSOQI EMD
❓ 美利国际集团
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,970
Fridge Organizer: ASMR Restock
🇵🇰 Bilal Mirza
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,990
久乐健康
❓ 武汉久乐科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,995
Racefully social fitness
❓ Project X Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,999
Clinigrande
❓ CLINIGRANDE - CLINICA DA MARINHA GRANDE, LDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,000
My ULSBM
❓ Unidade Local de Saude do Baixo Mondego, EPE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,042
Landerlan
🇵🇾 ElQuincho IT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,108
Top gym guide
❓ rahul baweja
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,111
PRINCO Watch
🇹🇼 PRINCO CORP.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,123
Nootric Personalized Nutrition
🇪🇸 Nootric S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,124
Membr UK
🇬🇧 Fit Cloud Technology Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,166
The PharMall
❓ Hepta Bilisim Teknolojileri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,183
Hear Me Now
🇬🇧 Maldaba Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,198
My Mèniére's HD
🇳🇱 Rick Doornhein
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,274
Fit Tunes
❓ Mixed Media LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,291
Body Slim - Face Selfie Thin
❓ 柳 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,308
Anuloma-Viloma
❓ Alexander Keil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,365
FOODSensor
🇩🇪 Food Sensor GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,382
Meditation Timer + Log
🇬🇧 Applorium Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,388
Keep Misfit - Shine Tracker and Reminder
❓ CONFUSIAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 64 OF 1,881→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 64 OF 1,881 · 188,050 APPS