IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 88 OF 1,881→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
249,233Exereye: Eye Strain Coach❓ Adam WilkieHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
249,263UCHealth🇺🇸 UCHealthHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
249,279Wicked Core❓ Wicked Core LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
249,301Sleep Sounds: relaxing sounds❓ Anna KoynovaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
249,320Похудение без диеты - СИТ 30❓ Alexey SukhachevHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,4265 Minuten Trampolintraining🇩🇪 pur.AGHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
249,446Fit For The King❓ FIT FOR THE KING, INC.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
249,448Union Yoga + Wellness Toronto❓ 2423921 Ontario LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,449Treehouse Athletic Club❓ Treehouse Athletic ClubHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
249,461Empowered Hypnosis Audio Companion Meditation App❓ Kepler47 Software Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
249,483Achtsam❓ Aline SchmidHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
249,492RollerSafe❓ RollerSafe ASHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,515Sleep Music Alarm🇯🇵 tadahito hiraokaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
249,592대전 선병원🇰🇷 Sun Healthcare International Corp.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,622WearFit2.0🇨🇳 泽鹏 陈Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
249,629AF Manager🇫🇷 ESC - European Society of CardiologyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
249,638Run Trackr🇮🇳 Technostacks Infotech Private LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
249,646Sanatan Kriya & Vedic Mantras❓ Dhyan FoundationHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
249,647Treat App🇦🇺 Treat Healthcare Pty LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,775Heart Rate Monitor🇮🇳 AppAspect Technologies Pvt. Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
249,838My-Vitals🇺🇸 DataGenius Software Labs LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
249,839Freedom Leisure🇬🇧 Wealden Leisure LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
249,842Gym Spot🇬🇧 AshbourneHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
249,895Simple One-Rep-Max Calculator🇳🇴 Above ASHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
249,922TPI Pro🇺🇸 ACTPI LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
249,975Beauty Tips in Tamil🇺🇸 SUDHAKAR KANAKARAJHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
249,985Bodyworks DW❓ Bodyworks DW Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
249,994AyusCare🇮🇳 ISIRI TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
250,063GVA +Salut🇪🇸 Generalitat ValencianaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
10,000$0.103.4
250,083Virtual OKN❓ 4r SolucionesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
250,107Cappa 360❓ My DietitianHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
250,112Smoking Log🇯🇵 hideko ogawaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
250,161HoneyCube🇰🇷 (주)허니냅스 (Honeynaps Co., Ltd.)Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,206Produce Facts❓ UC DavisHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
250,241Gym Industries❓ Gym IndustriesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,249De Vitaliteit Fabriek❓ Leroy’s GymHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,273Mutuelle MGPS❓ MUTUELLE GENERALE PREVOYANCE SOCIALEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,281Life Time Digital🇺🇸 Life Time, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
70,000$0.014.8
250,289SNS 24🇵🇹 SPMS-Servicos Partilhados do Ministerio da Saude, EPEHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
30,000$0.032.6
250,347Kvell Fitness and Nutrition❓ Kvell Group LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
250,353EVOLVE Dallas❓ Whittemore Enterprises, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,407MINDBODY Pilates Studio❓ MINDBODY Pilates StudioHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,414Proper Rideshop❓ Proper RideshopHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
250,437Masseuse RD+❓ Lemon Wedge Pty LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,459瑞尔安心❓ 瑞尔安心Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
250,469SOONNET❓ Haitao LuoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,498Tellmi: Better Mental Health❓ Tellmi LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
250,504myJazzercise🇺🇸 JazzerciseHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
250,511Dr Mood Parents🇫🇷 MoodwalkHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,517Sugár Fitness🇭🇺 FotexnetHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,555InstructorPal❓ AgileAppCo. LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
250,568Caremap - navigate healthcare🇺🇸 Boston Children's HospitalHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
250,638小儿中医推拿-幼儿护理保健指南❓ DragonPlay Tech Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
250,722养生小助手-每日必读养生知识❓ guo shaoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,815Beba Água🇵🇹 Michel MeloHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,844Treadmill Smart Speed❓ John McManusHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
250,915DENVER BFH-12❓ Morten PannenHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,933bike to work🇨🇭 Pro Velo SchweizHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
250,934AirFlare❓ Vector Flight LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
250,951Classical Music for bedtime❓ Mehmet KocabasHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
250,962Walkingspree🇺🇸 WalkingspreeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
250,978Jogging app❓ Aleksandar MlazevHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,023Accessible Alzheimers And Dementia Care❓ AHCGLOBAL, INC.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,065CoryG Fitness🇺🇸 CoryGfitness LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
251,115CCFIT: Cristina Capron Fitness🇺🇸 Just TempoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
251,141Avenue Apothecary & Spa🇺🇸 Webappclouds.comHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,156마로🇰🇷 수원시행복정신건강복지센터Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,276StraVigoNuoto🇮🇹 TT Studio InformaticaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,305myHenner🇫🇷 Henner GroupHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
251,320ScanUp - Scannez vos aliments🇫🇷 Scan'Up SASHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,336LIVE Training Center❓ LIVE Training Center LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,339Fluid🇧🇷 Bennu BrasilHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,355SleepSpace: Deep Sleep Tonight🇺🇸 Proactive Life IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
251,381Wake up youth❓ Shenzhen Aogu Technology Co., LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,409BlueOceanPad❓ 株式会社ブルーオーシャンシステムHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,447Blown Away Salon❓ Candi GreenHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
251,483Revalidatie Friesland App❓ Stichting Revalidatie FrieslandHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,541Snap Nap❓ MediSounds LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
251,565I Love Dance❓ Dance Quest LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,609VERDURE*🇺🇸 CSI_SoftwareHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
251,610THE SPA23 App🇺🇸 CSI_SoftwareHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
251,646YMCA of Muncie🇺🇸 EGYM INCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
251,672Lollipop Scale❓ 涛 吴Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
251,680Nadi Shuddhi Yoga🇺🇸 Datta Yoga Center, USAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,699Goclever Nutri❓ enlighting-indHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,707SKOR Engagement App❓ PT Skor Digital TeknologiHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,757Active Ladies❓ Active LadiesHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,788beurer SleepQuiet🇩🇪 Beurer GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
251,790Gestão da Internação🇧🇷 Unimed Porto AlegreHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,820ZwangerHap🇳🇱 VoedingscentrumHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
251,843Highland Yoga❓ Prema Yoga, LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
251,856Sesc Trainer🇧🇷 PoliSystemHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,869Seam Gym & Yogacenter🇸🇪 Ellions ABHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,871Hot Yoga Houston❓ Hot Yoga HoustonHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,893E.D. Therapy Meditation❓ Ninja Chemist LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
251,954FitVault❓ Evolve IT LimitedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
251,964Dining Note: Simple Diet Diary🇰🇷 4th May Games Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
251,977Pull-ups Trainer❓ Berbie SoftwareHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
251,996Helpy❓ Stichting Ruimte voor ideeënHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
252,012MS Home🇮🇹 Micro Solution s.r.l.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,233
Exereye: Eye Strain Coach
❓ Adam Wilkie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,263
UCHealth
🇺🇸 UCHealth
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,279
Wicked Core
❓ Wicked Core LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,301
Sleep Sounds: relaxing sounds
❓ Anna Koynova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,320
Похудение без диеты - СИТ 30
❓ Alexey Sukhachev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,426
5 Minuten Trampolintraining
🇩🇪 pur.AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,446
Fit For The King
❓ FIT FOR THE KING, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,448
Union Yoga + Wellness Toronto
❓ 2423921 Ontario Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,449
Treehouse Athletic Club
❓ Treehouse Athletic Club
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,461
Empowered Hypnosis Audio Companion Meditation App
❓ Kepler47 Software Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,483
Achtsam
❓ Aline Schmid
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,492
RollerSafe
❓ RollerSafe AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,515
Sleep Music Alarm
🇯🇵 tadahito hiraoka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,592
대전 선병원
🇰🇷 Sun Healthcare International Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,622
WearFit2.0
🇨🇳 泽鹏 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,629
AF Manager
🇫🇷 ESC - European Society of Cardiology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,638
Run Trackr
🇮🇳 Technostacks Infotech Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,646
Sanatan Kriya & Vedic Mantras
❓ Dhyan Foundation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,647
Treat App
🇦🇺 Treat Healthcare Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,775
Heart Rate Monitor
🇮🇳 AppAspect Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,838
My-Vitals
🇺🇸 DataGenius Software Labs Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,839
Freedom Leisure
🇬🇧 Wealden Leisure Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,842
Gym Spot
🇬🇧 Ashbourne
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,895
Simple One-Rep-Max Calculator
🇳🇴 Above AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,922
TPI Pro
🇺🇸 ACTPI LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,975
Beauty Tips in Tamil
🇺🇸 SUDHAKAR KANAKARAJ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,985
Bodyworks DW
❓ Bodyworks DW Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,994
AyusCare
🇮🇳 ISIRI TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,063
GVA +Salut
🇪🇸 Generalitat Valenciana
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
250,083
Virtual OKN
❓ 4r Soluciones
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,107
Cappa 360
❓ My Dietitian
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,112
Smoking Log
🇯🇵 hideko ogawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,161
HoneyCube
🇰🇷 (주)허니냅스 (Honeynaps Co., Ltd.)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,206
Produce Facts
❓ UC Davis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,241
Gym Industries
❓ Gym Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,249
De Vitaliteit Fabriek
❓ Leroy’s Gym
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,273
Mutuelle MGPS
❓ MUTUELLE GENERALE PREVOYANCE SOCIALE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,281
Life Time Digital
🇺🇸 Life Time, Inc.
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
250,289
SNS 24
🇵🇹 SPMS-Servicos Partilhados do Ministerio da Saude, EPE
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
250,347
Kvell Fitness and Nutrition
❓ Kvell Group LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,353
EVOLVE Dallas
❓ Whittemore Enterprises, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,407
MINDBODY Pilates Studio
❓ MINDBODY Pilates Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,414
Proper Rideshop
❓ Proper Rideshop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,437
Masseuse RD+
❓ Lemon Wedge Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,459
瑞尔安心
❓ 瑞尔安心
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,469
SOONNET
❓ Haitao Luo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,498
Tellmi: Better Mental Health
❓ Tellmi Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,504
myJazzercise
🇺🇸 Jazzercise
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,511
Dr Mood Parents
🇫🇷 Moodwalk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,517
Sugár Fitness
🇭🇺 Fotexnet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,555
InstructorPal
❓ AgileAppCo. Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,568
Caremap - navigate healthcare
🇺🇸 Boston Children's Hospital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,638
小儿中医推拿-幼儿护理保健指南
❓ DragonPlay Tech Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,722
养生小助手-每日必读养生知识
❓ guo shao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,815
Beba Água
🇵🇹 Michel Melo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,844
Treadmill Smart Speed
❓ John McManus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,915
DENVER BFH-12
❓ Morten Pannen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,933
bike to work
🇨🇭 Pro Velo Schweiz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,934
AirFlare
❓ Vector Flight LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,951
Classical Music for bedtime
❓ Mehmet Kocabas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,962
Walkingspree
🇺🇸 Walkingspree
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,978
Jogging app
❓ Aleksandar Mlazev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,023
Accessible Alzheimers And Dementia Care
❓ AHCGLOBAL, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,065
CoryG Fitness
🇺🇸 CoryGfitness LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,115
CCFIT: Cristina Capron Fitness
🇺🇸 Just Tempo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,141
Avenue Apothecary & Spa
🇺🇸 Webappclouds.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,156
마로
🇰🇷 수원시행복정신건강복지센터
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,276
StraVigoNuoto
🇮🇹 TT Studio Informatica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,305
myHenner
🇫🇷 Henner Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,320
ScanUp - Scannez vos aliments
🇫🇷 Scan'Up SAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,336
LIVE Training Center
❓ LIVE Training Center LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,339
Fluid
🇧🇷 Bennu Brasil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,355
SleepSpace: Deep Sleep Tonight
🇺🇸 Proactive Life Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,381
Wake up youth
❓ Shenzhen Aogu Technology Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,409
BlueOceanPad
❓ 株式会社ブルーオーシャンシステム
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,447
Blown Away Salon
❓ Candi Green
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,483
Revalidatie Friesland App
❓ Stichting Revalidatie Friesland
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,541
Snap Nap
❓ MediSounds LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,565
I Love Dance
❓ Dance Quest LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,609
VERDURE*
🇺🇸 CSI_Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,610
THE SPA23 App
🇺🇸 CSI_Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,646
YMCA of Muncie
🇺🇸 EGYM INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,672
Lollipop Scale
❓ 涛 吴
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,680
Nadi Shuddhi Yoga
🇺🇸 Datta Yoga Center, USA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,699
Goclever Nutri
❓ enlighting-ind
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,707
SKOR Engagement App
❓ PT Skor Digital Teknologi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,757
Active Ladies
❓ Active Ladies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,788
beurer SleepQuiet
🇩🇪 Beurer GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,790
Gestão da Internação
🇧🇷 Unimed Porto Alegre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,820
ZwangerHap
🇳🇱 Voedingscentrum
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,843
Highland Yoga
❓ Prema Yoga, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,856
Sesc Trainer
🇧🇷 PoliSystem
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,869
Seam Gym & Yogacenter
🇸🇪 Ellions AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,871
Hot Yoga Houston
❓ Hot Yoga Houston
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,893
E.D. Therapy Meditation
❓ Ninja Chemist LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,954
FitVault
❓ Evolve IT Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,964
Dining Note: Simple Diet Diary
🇰🇷 4th May Games Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,977
Pull-ups Trainer
❓ Berbie Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,996
Helpy
❓ Stichting Ruimte voor ideeën
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,012
MS Home
🇮🇹 Micro Solution s.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 88 OF 1,881→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 88 OF 1,881 · 188,050 APPS