IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 93 OF 1,881→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
262,746Crossover Dance Studio❓ Crossover Dance Studios PTY LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,763Evolve21❓ Cerebral Palsy FoundationHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
262,767Good Things gratitude journal🇸🇬 Oatmeal AppsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
262,770Bookings at Universal Practice❓ UP at Home Pty LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,772SOS Athletic Excellence UK❓ SOS Athletic Excellence LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,815YMCA of Silicon Valley YFit❓ YMCA OF SILICON VALLEYHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
262,824PD Buddy🇦🇺 CSIROHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
262,831Drink Water Reminder: Sip🇮🇳 Identiq InfotechHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
262,905Calorie Helper❓ Ducky Planet LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,923MyADSE❓ ADSE, I.P.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,956Supplementenwijzer🇳🇱 DopingautoriteitHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,972Meditation Music and Melodies❓ Prashanthi GHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
263,014No Limit Personal Training❓ No Limit Personal TrainingHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,052TWM Pro❓ TrainWithMeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
263,076宋俊宏婦產科❓ Yi Da Kang Information TechnologyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,117客连连手机端❓ Shenzhen Mekela Network Technology Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
263,120Timespan: Habit Tracking❓ DigitalViews, Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,185tmactive❓ Tonbridge and Malling Leisure TrustHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,256Breathr: Mindful Moments❓ PHSAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
263,280Beyond Aesthetics❓ Beyond Aesthetics, a Professional CorporationHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,285Thrive Carolinas❓ Thrive Personalized Healthcare and WellnessHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,315Mormaii Fit Pulse🇧🇷 Grupo TechnosHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
263,322SergeantSnark Step Counter Fun❓ nanoStak LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,327Smart Wristband2🇨🇳 永坚 郑Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
263,401Low Carb Program🇬🇧 DDM HealthHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
263,405Uptivo Trainer❓ UPTIVO SRLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,410禁欲カウンター - 男を上げる禁欲サポーター❓ Shoya NishideHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
263,418MoHot Workout Planner Gym Log🇹🇼 MOHOTHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
263,424MYDAWA🇰🇪 MYDAWA TRADING LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
263,482Telerevalidatie.nl❓ Telerevalidatie.nlHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,483Nutribox - نوتريبوكس❓ Nutribox Healthy Eating Reimagined General Trading CompanyHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
263,539Homecare Safety🇺🇸 Centers For Disease Control and PreventionHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
263,541Calm with Neo Travel Your Mind🇨🇦 Biquette Studio Inc.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
263,548Club Life - Gym Membership🇺🇸 Peak PaymentHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
263,580Ingrebourne Links❓ AVELEY LEISURE LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,583Vericare🇨🇦 TochtechHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,696Biker's Log🇺🇸 Batoul AppsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,719Alergo Alarm🇭🇷 Salveo d.o.o.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,720Rainy Sleep Rain Sounds HQ 3D🇩🇪 Franz BruckhoffHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
263,81430 Days Chest Workout❓ Zulqarnain MustafaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
263,816xSkin - Enterprise❓ Xiaofu Technology Co., LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
263,834PLANET FITNESS🇮🇹 SHAGGY OWL s.r.l.s.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
263,859Cies Fisioterapia❓ CLINICA DE FISIOTERAPIA PROSALUS SLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,864Fit Mission❓ Fit MissionHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,873Intermittent Fasting Diet & Calories Tracker🇸🇪 Catrnja DevHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
263,986Sleep Orbit: ASMR 3D Sounds❓ SMB Studio LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
263,993DermaSpark Store❓ Igal RoytblatHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,031Tribalance Yoga❓ TriBalance YogaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
264,049My LapTimer🇦🇺 Godfrey RaftesathHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,103Rondje GPS Wandelen en Fietsen🇳🇱 Appmanschap B.V.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,111Jump Rope Counter & Calories❓ Do TriHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
264,197Terra Vita❓ Ekaterina TerentevaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
264,210Fit For 90❓ Fit For 90Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
264,242The Shop Clubs❓ The ShopHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
264,243منبه المياه - Water Reminder🇯🇴 Romman Smart Applications LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
264,278Nutrieduc Clínica❓ RedFireAppsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
264,314Cathe Live❓ Chris WilliamsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
264,351KOWA CAM❓ 迪夫 刘Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,365Filfri❓ Iron Sting LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,392O.R.S Hydration Calculator - Japan🇬🇧 Clinova LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,399My Very Best Card🇫🇷 GenLogHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,424HYGGE Pilates❓ HYGGE BY SABUCEDO&LEON SLHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
264,431Fit Bodies Health & Lifestyle🇬🇧 AshbourneHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
264,439Changing Habits Health Tracker🇦🇺 Changing Habits Pty LtdHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
264,471Cerebral Palsy Alliance🇦🇺 Cerebral Palsy AllianceHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
264,478ABPlus🇺🇸 Advantage Benefits Plus LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
264,538Success Personality❓ Dharma Life Sciences LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,543Excellent Fitness❓ Ekaterina TerentevaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
264,5604:7:8 Breathing❓ Kevin CadorHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
264,561Fitness Point.🇩🇪 ZERO ONE GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
264,562Box Breathing Technique❓ Kevin CadorHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
264,571Bi-Tapp❓ Bi-Tapp IncHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
264,680Ana Manao❓ INICIATIVAS MANAO SOCIEDAD LIMITADAHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,684Liva🇩🇰 LivaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
264,720懒人Club❓ 深圳懒人易健Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,752Freediving Apnea Trainer🇧🇾 Maksim PipkinHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
264,774EpiLink❓ Something ElseHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
264,784IBEW9 HRA❓ Local No. 9 IBEW & Outside ContractorsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
264,816intervals - CrossFit Timer🇫🇷 Lilian SUZANHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
264,817Nutrition And Care🇬🇹 Luis GonzalezHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,823Disc Centers of America🇺🇸 Visual Odyssey AppsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
264,840红檬-您的健康伴侣❓ Guangzhou HongMeng Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,905Feelfit🇺🇸 Global eFit IncorporatedHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
264,917Power Sensor 2🇨🇳 永坚 郑Health & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
264,938PHarmaFulcri🇮🇹 FulcriHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
264,940Tebonin®🇩🇪 Johner Medical GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
264,969Sip and Om Meditation❓ sip and om LLCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
264,972Macros - Calorie Counter🇪🇸 JosmanTekHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
7,000$0.144.7
265,057HST Log - Hypertrophy Specific Training🇺🇸 Charles VanderhoffHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
265,171Social Steps❓ Jose JeriaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
265,237Mommymove: Fitness For Mothers❓ Mateo Health GmbHHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
265,247Bedtime Sleep Rain🇻🇳 Thang NguyenHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
265,404Gimnasio online - Rutinas❓ IctivaHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
265,425Housing Seniors❓ SENIOR LIVING CONSULTANTS, INCHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
265,469FitFam❓ Stefan ScheibeHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
265,475Justfit Aura🇭🇺 eClick AppsHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
265,486Recollect the Study❓ University of California RiversideHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
265,509BeHot Yoga Toronto❓ BeHot Yoga TorontoHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
265,511Highlow Fitness❓ SSMG PROPERTIES PTY LTDHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
265,514Fat Burning Cutting Diet & Workout For Lose Weight🇷🇺 Denis ProkopchukHealth & Fitness<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,746
Crossover Dance Studio
❓ Crossover Dance Studios PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,763
Evolve21
❓ Cerebral Palsy Foundation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,767
Good Things gratitude journal
🇸🇬 Oatmeal Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,770
Bookings at Universal Practice
❓ UP at Home Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,772
SOS Athletic Excellence UK
❓ SOS Athletic Excellence Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,815
YMCA of Silicon Valley YFit
❓ YMCA OF SILICON VALLEY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,824
PD Buddy
🇦🇺 CSIRO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,831
Drink Water Reminder: Sip
🇮🇳 Identiq Infotech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,905
Calorie Helper
❓ Ducky Planet LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,923
MyADSE
❓ ADSE, I.P.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,956
Supplementenwijzer
🇳🇱 Dopingautoriteit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,972
Meditation Music and Melodies
❓ Prashanthi G
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,014
No Limit Personal Training
❓ No Limit Personal Training
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,052
TWM Pro
❓ TrainWithMe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,076
宋俊宏婦產科
❓ Yi Da Kang Information Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,117
客连连手机端
❓ Shenzhen Mekela Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,120
Timespan: Habit Tracking
❓ DigitalViews, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,185
tmactive
❓ Tonbridge and Malling Leisure Trust
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,256
Breathr: Mindful Moments
❓ PHSA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,280
Beyond Aesthetics
❓ Beyond Aesthetics, a Professional Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,285
Thrive Carolinas
❓ Thrive Personalized Healthcare and Wellness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,315
Mormaii Fit Pulse
🇧🇷 Grupo Technos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,322
SergeantSnark Step Counter Fun
❓ nanoStak LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,327
Smart Wristband2
🇨🇳 永坚 郑
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,401
Low Carb Program
🇬🇧 DDM Health
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,405
Uptivo Trainer
❓ UPTIVO SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,410
禁欲カウンター - 男を上げる禁欲サポーター
❓ Shoya Nishide
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,418
MoHot Workout Planner Gym Log
🇹🇼 MOHOT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,424
MYDAWA
🇰🇪 MYDAWA TRADING LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,482
Telerevalidatie.nl
❓ Telerevalidatie.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,483
Nutribox - نوتريبوكس
❓ Nutribox Healthy Eating Reimagined General Trading Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,539
Homecare Safety
🇺🇸 Centers For Disease Control and Prevention
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,541
Calm with Neo Travel Your Mind
🇨🇦 Biquette Studio Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,548
Club Life - Gym Membership
🇺🇸 Peak Payment
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,580
Ingrebourne Links
❓ AVELEY LEISURE LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,583
Vericare
🇨🇦 Tochtech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,696
Biker's Log
🇺🇸 Batoul Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,719
Alergo Alarm
🇭🇷 Salveo d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,720
Rainy Sleep Rain Sounds HQ 3D
🇩🇪 Franz Bruckhoff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,814
30 Days Chest Workout
❓ Zulqarnain Mustafa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,816
xSkin - Enterprise
❓ Xiaofu Technology Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,834
PLANET FITNESS
🇮🇹 SHAGGY OWL s.r.l.s.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,859
Cies Fisioterapia
❓ CLINICA DE FISIOTERAPIA PROSALUS SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,864
Fit Mission
❓ Fit Mission
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,873
Intermittent Fasting Diet & Calories Tracker
🇸🇪 Catrnja Dev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,986
Sleep Orbit: ASMR 3D Sounds
❓ SMB Studio LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,993
DermaSpark Store
❓ Igal Roytblat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,031
Tribalance Yoga
❓ TriBalance Yoga
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,049
My LapTimer
🇦🇺 Godfrey Raftesath
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,103
Rondje GPS Wandelen en Fietsen
🇳🇱 Appmanschap B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,111
Jump Rope Counter & Calories
❓ Do Tri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,197
Terra Vita
❓ Ekaterina Terenteva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,210
Fit For 90
❓ Fit For 90
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,242
The Shop Clubs
❓ The Shop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,243
منبه المياه - Water Reminder
🇯🇴 Romman Smart Applications LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,278
Nutrieduc Clínica
❓ RedFireApps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,314
Cathe Live
❓ Chris Williams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,351
KOWA CAM
❓ 迪夫 刘
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,365
Filfri
❓ Iron Sting LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,392
O.R.S Hydration Calculator - Japan
🇬🇧 Clinova Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,399
My Very Best Card
🇫🇷 GenLog
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,424
HYGGE Pilates
❓ HYGGE BY SABUCEDO&LEON SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,431
Fit Bodies Health & Lifestyle
🇬🇧 Ashbourne
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,439
Changing Habits Health Tracker
🇦🇺 Changing Habits Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,471
Cerebral Palsy Alliance
🇦🇺 Cerebral Palsy Alliance
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,478
ABPlus
🇺🇸 Advantage Benefits Plus LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,538
Success Personality
❓ Dharma Life Sciences LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,543
Excellent Fitness
❓ Ekaterina Terenteva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,560
4:7:8 Breathing
❓ Kevin Cador
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,561
Fitness Point.
🇩🇪 ZERO ONE GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,562
Box Breathing Technique
❓ Kevin Cador
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,571
Bi-Tapp
❓ Bi-Tapp Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,680
Ana Manao
❓ INICIATIVAS MANAO SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,684
Liva
🇩🇰 Liva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,720
懒人Club
❓ 深圳懒人易健
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,752
Freediving Apnea Trainer
🇧🇾 Maksim Pipkin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,774
EpiLink
❓ Something Else
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,784
IBEW9 HRA
❓ Local No. 9 IBEW & Outside Contractors
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,816
intervals - CrossFit Timer
🇫🇷 Lilian SUZAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,817
Nutrition And Care
🇬🇹 Luis Gonzalez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,823
Disc Centers of America
🇺🇸 Visual Odyssey Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,840
红檬-您的健康伴侣
❓ Guangzhou HongMeng Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,905
Feelfit
🇺🇸 Global eFit Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,917
Power Sensor 2
🇨🇳 永坚 郑
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,938
PHarmaFulcri
🇮🇹 Fulcri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,940
Tebonin®
🇩🇪 Johner Medical GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,969
Sip and Om Meditation
❓ sip and om LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,972
Macros - Calorie Counter
🇪🇸 JosmanTek
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
265,057
HST Log - Hypertrophy Specific Training
🇺🇸 Charles Vanderhoff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,171
Social Steps
❓ Jose Jeria
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,237
Mommymove: Fitness For Mothers
❓ Mateo Health GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,247
Bedtime Sleep Rain
🇻🇳 Thang Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,404
Gimnasio online - Rutinas
❓ Ictiva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,425
Housing Seniors
❓ SENIOR LIVING CONSULTANTS, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,469
FitFam
❓ Stefan Scheibe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,475
Justfit Aura
🇭🇺 eClick Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,486
Recollect the Study
❓ University of California Riverside
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,509
BeHot Yoga Toronto
❓ BeHot Yoga Toronto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,511
Highlow Fitness
❓ SSMG PROPERTIES PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,514
Fat Burning Cutting Diet & Workout For Lose Weight
🇷🇺 Denis Prokopchuk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 93 OF 1,881→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 93 OF 1,881 · 188,050 APPS