IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 11 OF 2,153→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
22,886Exactly🇬🇧 Exact Editions LtdLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
22,904Little Things - The #1 Boyfriend Helper❓ Fireside Interactive, L.L.C.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
22,937Wedding Planner by WeddingWire🇺🇸 WeddingWireLifestyle<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.8
22,979Family Fun - Family Friendly Activities❓ Fireside Interactive, L.L.C.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
22,986eRokuyo🇯🇵 Microtech Corp.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,018Astro Love - Calculator🇨🇭 smalltech sarlLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,027Horoscoop🇳🇱 iMakeStuffLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
23,161Bible Verses World Pro🇨🇭 smalltech sarlLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,165iGarden USA - Gardening Helper🇬🇧 NanoSoft, LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
23,177TXTcrypt❓ Vlad AlexaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
23,196Apartments.com Rental Finder🇺🇸 Apartments LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.9
23,199Domain Real Estate & Property🇦🇺 Domain Holdings AustraliaLifestyle<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.7
23,200SoundMute❓ icotLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
23,218Photo Frame Calendar & Clock❓ Eval'das SichyunasLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
23,286iConvo❓ DeezAppsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
23,326Qiblah❓ Eric Da CunhaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
23,331Sex Offenders Search🇺🇸 LogSat LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
23,364KDRY Christian Radio❓ KDRY Radio Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
23,403Module View🇧🇷 NeocontrolLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
23,411Wiccan Wheel of the Year❓ Stuart WoolleyLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
23,415iKama - Sex Positions Guide🇺🇸 RojaoLifestyle<$5,000
▼ -87.5%
1,000$1.004.3
23,425Michigan Real Estate Search🇺🇸 Virtual PropertiesLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
23,429Booxter🇺🇸 Deep ProseLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
23,439觀音靈簽 2026 AI 加持 無廣告❓ Suk fun ManLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
23,451Qiblih❓ Eric Da CunhaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,472TCHATCHE: Chat and Dating🇫🇷 123MULTIMEDIALifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,481My Daily Horoscope ©🇫🇷 SF FactoryLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,4933-Minute Retreat🇺🇸 Loyola PressLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
23,496Rako Classic🇬🇧 Rako Controls LtdLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
23,531Rightmove property search🇬🇧 RIGHTMOVE GROUP LIMITEDLifestyle<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.8
23,535玄空飛星專業版❓ Tom Software Cafe LtdLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,585Numerology App❓ ZEN PLUS LTDLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
23,619Child Growth❓ Zoltan GombosiLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,685Natal Charts🇫🇷 TELEMAQUELifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
23,697Christmas Countdown❓ Nicole HankinsonLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
23,706Berlin Clock❓ Karsten RauerLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
23,741CPI Security inTouch❓ CPI SecurityLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
23,742Wiccan Moon❓ Stuart WoolleyLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
23,788大六壬❓ Tom Software Cafe LtdLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,801E Food Additives❓ Valtech Bulgaria EADLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
23,840Days Without❓ Buzz MediaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
23,859Home Services Finder & Improvement Advisor App❓ Michael QuachLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
23,864Fun Things To Do Near Me: Nearby Explorer Pal❓ Michael QuachLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
23,8701 Card Tarot Reading from NewAgeStore.com❓ NewAgeStore.comLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
23,874Christmas Countdown w/Music❓ Greg MorrisLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
23,887Dress Assistant❓ Software de ArteLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,908Love Doctor❓ GradientDLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
23,910ClickTheCity🇵🇭 Surf Shop Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
23,925B&B Home Client🇧🇪 Bits & Bytes nvLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
23,926Pocket Banker❓ Dan BerryLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
23,927Astrology Plus🇺🇸 Horoscope.comLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,959Girl Talk❓ DeezAppsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
23,983Sex Offenders Search Lite🇺🇸 LogSat LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
23,995Redfin: Buy, Sell & Rent Homes🇺🇸 RedfinLifestyle<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.8
23,996Coyote Sounds & Calls❓ Arsosa Network Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
24,059Sarpaneva Moon❓ Sarpaneva WatchesLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
24,060Patrizia Pepe🇮🇹 Tessilform S.p.A.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
24,130Birthday Reminders🇵🇹 bitrzr, LDALifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
24,209CBTReferee❓ Andrew ArrowLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
24,237Cat Sounds & Meow❓ Arsosa Network Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
24,242iPet Diary and Log❓ gekima SolutionsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
24,274Namokar Mantra🇮🇳 Konstant Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
24,300Εορτές🇵🇭 nickbitLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
24,301Royalty Rewards® Member App🇺🇸 Firepower Marketing Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
24,302ΕορτέςLite🇵🇭 nickbitLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
24,317Berry Bros. & Rudd🇬🇧 BERRY BROS. & RUDD LIMITEDLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
24,337MyScopes❓ EasyStreet AppsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,347Boat Ramps🇺🇸 Red Sky Engineering, LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
24,398LOFT Living🇺🇸 RealPage, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
70,000$0.014.3
24,410SMS Sprüche🇩🇪 Kies DanielLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
24,416The Secret Daily Teachings🇺🇸 Creste LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
24,423Tarot of Marseille🇫🇷 TELEMAQUELifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
24,427Ben's Virtues🇺🇸 Reason InteractiveLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
24,431Viper SmartStart🇺🇸 DirectedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
24,550Kongsolo 香港著數優惠 Jetso Share🇭🇰 Infinite Financial Solutions LimitedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
24,557LifeToday❓ Life OutreachLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
24,645GoblinCount❓ Buzz MediaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
24,663ImmobiIiare.it - Indomio🇮🇹 Immobiliare.it S.p.A.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
70,000$0.014.8
24,674Gayatri Mantra-KIPL🇮🇳 Konstant Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
24,693SFR Home🇫🇷 SFRLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,694Sibilla❓ PhemkaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
24,695Body Secrets❓ PhemkaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
24,704Show of Hands: Polls & More🇺🇸 Tony BacosLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
24,725Pedestrian signal🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
24,729Realtor.com Real Estate & Rent🇺🇸 Move, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
200,000$0.014.8
24,731Wine Tripper❓ Bennalsoft TechnologiesLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
24,736ScareBear Trail Companion❓ Flying JalapenoLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
24,803Ever After - Wedding Countdown🇺🇸 Technomagination, LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
24,805The big Lunar Calendar🇦🇹 David DenggLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
24,815Spin The Bottle!🇬🇧 Indigo Penguin LimitedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
24,820White Noise Baby🇺🇸 TMSOFTLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
24,821Drum Journey❓ Mindful Bear AppsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
24,850Kairon❓ Kairon K.S.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
24,945The Amazing Type-Writer❓ Doormouse Mfg.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
24,972RV Trader: Shop RVs🇺🇸 Trader Interactive, LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.7
24,974Meteor Wheel❓ Stuart WoolleyLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
25,020Lügendetektor🇩🇪 Kies DanielLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
25,042Santoral - Envíe felicitaciones a sus amigos o familiares❓ Application Development CompanyLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
25,117miTypewriter🇯🇵 Teruaki OnodaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
25,172HD Wallpapers & HD Backgrounds🇺🇸 Rise Up LabsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
22,886
Exactly
🇬🇧 Exact Editions Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,904
Little Things - The #1 Boyfriend Helper
❓ Fireside Interactive, L.L.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,937
Wedding Planner by WeddingWire
🇺🇸 WeddingWire
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
22,979
Family Fun - Family Friendly Activities
❓ Fireside Interactive, L.L.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,986
eRokuyo
🇯🇵 Microtech Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,018
Astro Love - Calculator
🇨🇭 smalltech sarl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,027
Horoscoop
🇳🇱 iMakeStuff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,161
Bible Verses World Pro
🇨🇭 smalltech sarl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,165
iGarden USA - Gardening Helper
🇬🇧 NanoSoft, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,177
TXTcrypt
❓ Vlad Alexa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,196
Apartments.com Rental Finder
🇺🇸 Apartments LLC
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
23,199
Domain Real Estate & Property
🇦🇺 Domain Holdings Australia
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
23,200
SoundMute
❓ icot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,218
Photo Frame Calendar & Clock
❓ Eval'das Sichyunas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,286
iConvo
❓ DeezApps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,326
Qiblah
❓ Eric Da Cunha
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,331
Sex Offenders Search
🇺🇸 LogSat LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,364
KDRY Christian Radio
❓ KDRY Radio Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,403
Module View
🇧🇷 Neocontrol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,411
Wiccan Wheel of the Year
❓ Stuart Woolley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,415
iKama - Sex Positions Guide
🇺🇸 Rojao
<$5,000
▼ -87.5%
1,000 dl
23,425
Michigan Real Estate Search
🇺🇸 Virtual Properties
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,429
Booxter
🇺🇸 Deep Prose
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,439
觀音靈簽 2026 AI 加持 無廣告
❓ Suk fun Man
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,451
Qiblih
❓ Eric Da Cunha
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,472
TCHATCHE: Chat and Dating
🇫🇷 123MULTIMEDIA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,481
My Daily Horoscope ©
🇫🇷 SF Factory
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,493
3-Minute Retreat
🇺🇸 Loyola Press
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,496
Rako Classic
🇬🇧 Rako Controls Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,531
Rightmove property search
🇬🇧 RIGHTMOVE GROUP LIMITED
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
23,535
玄空飛星專業版
❓ Tom Software Cafe Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,585
Numerology App
❓ ZEN PLUS LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,619
Child Growth
❓ Zoltan Gombosi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,685
Natal Charts
🇫🇷 TELEMAQUE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,697
Christmas Countdown
❓ Nicole Hankinson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,706
Berlin Clock
❓ Karsten Rauer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,741
CPI Security inTouch
❓ CPI Security
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,742
Wiccan Moon
❓ Stuart Woolley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,788
大六壬
❓ Tom Software Cafe Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,801
E Food Additives
❓ Valtech Bulgaria EAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,840
Days Without
❓ Buzz Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,859
Home Services Finder & Improvement Advisor App
❓ Michael Quach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,864
Fun Things To Do Near Me: Nearby Explorer Pal
❓ Michael Quach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,870
1 Card Tarot Reading from NewAgeStore.com
❓ NewAgeStore.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,874
Christmas Countdown w/Music
❓ Greg Morris
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,887
Dress Assistant
❓ Software de Arte
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,908
Love Doctor
❓ GradientD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,910
ClickTheCity
🇵🇭 Surf Shop Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,925
B&B Home Client
🇧🇪 Bits & Bytes nv
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,926
Pocket Banker
❓ Dan Berry
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,927
Astrology Plus
🇺🇸 Horoscope.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,959
Girl Talk
❓ DeezApps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,983
Sex Offenders Search Lite
🇺🇸 LogSat LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,995
Redfin: Buy, Sell & Rent Homes
🇺🇸 Redfin
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
23,996
Coyote Sounds & Calls
❓ Arsosa Network Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,059
Sarpaneva Moon
❓ Sarpaneva Watches
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,060
Patrizia Pepe
🇮🇹 Tessilform S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,130
Birthday Reminders
🇵🇹 bitrzr, LDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,209
CBTReferee
❓ Andrew Arrow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,237
Cat Sounds & Meow
❓ Arsosa Network Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,242
iPet Diary and Log
❓ gekima Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,274
Namokar Mantra
🇮🇳 Konstant Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,300
Εορτές
🇵🇭 nickbit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,301
Royalty Rewards® Member App
🇺🇸 Firepower Marketing Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,302
ΕορτέςLite
🇵🇭 nickbit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,317
Berry Bros. & Rudd
🇬🇧 BERRY BROS. & RUDD LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,337
MyScopes
❓ EasyStreet Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,347
Boat Ramps
🇺🇸 Red Sky Engineering, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,398
LOFT Living
🇺🇸 RealPage, Inc.
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
24,410
SMS Sprüche
🇩🇪 Kies Daniel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,416
The Secret Daily Teachings
🇺🇸 Creste LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,423
Tarot of Marseille
🇫🇷 TELEMAQUE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,427
Ben's Virtues
🇺🇸 Reason Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,431
Viper SmartStart
🇺🇸 Directed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,550
Kongsolo 香港著數優惠 Jetso Share
🇭🇰 Infinite Financial Solutions Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,557
LifeToday
❓ Life Outreach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,645
GoblinCount
❓ Buzz Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,663
ImmobiIiare.it - Indomio
🇮🇹 Immobiliare.it S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
24,674
Gayatri Mantra-KIPL
🇮🇳 Konstant Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,693
SFR Home
🇫🇷 SFR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,694
Sibilla
❓ Phemka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,695
Body Secrets
❓ Phemka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,704
Show of Hands: Polls & More
🇺🇸 Tony Bacos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,725
Pedestrian signal
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,729
Realtor.com Real Estate & Rent
🇺🇸 Move, Inc.
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
24,731
Wine Tripper
❓ Bennalsoft Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,736
ScareBear Trail Companion
❓ Flying Jalapeno
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,803
Ever After - Wedding Countdown
🇺🇸 Technomagination, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,805
The big Lunar Calendar
🇦🇹 David Dengg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,815
Spin The Bottle!
🇬🇧 Indigo Penguin Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,820
White Noise Baby
🇺🇸 TMSOFT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,821
Drum Journey
❓ Mindful Bear Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,850
Kairon
❓ Kairon K.S.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,945
The Amazing Type-Writer
❓ Doormouse Mfg.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,972
RV Trader: Shop RVs
🇺🇸 Trader Interactive, LLC
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
24,974
Meteor Wheel
❓ Stuart Woolley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,020
Lügendetektor
🇩🇪 Kies Daniel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,042
Santoral - Envíe felicitaciones a sus amigos o familiares
❓ Application Development Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,117
miTypewriter
🇯🇵 Teruaki Onoda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,172
HD Wallpapers & HD Backgrounds
🇺🇸 Rise Up Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 11 OF 2,153→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 11 OF 2,153 · 215,249 APPS