IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 83 OF 2,153→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
136,879老来健康❓ 老来健康科技集团有限公司Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
136,885Diary Locked🇻🇳 VINICORP JSC.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
136,893Lifestyle Innovations®🇺🇸 Generations Gold, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
136,894海淀驾校❓ 北京创世新强科技有限公司Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
136,895胜利社区❓ Dongying Lixun Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
136,905Essential Watches Luxury Brand❓ Seth GrossmanLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
136,909XlivePro🇺🇸 Wireless input Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
136,915ME Engineer🇯🇵 Mitsubishi ElectricLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
136,942zHome Automation❓ Data Storage Research, LLC.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
136,960Nfluence Church❓ The Nfluence Network Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
136,964Horus Smart Control🇨🇴 MCA SYSTEMSLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,042FiveThings — A Daily To-Be App For Making & Achieving Goals❓ Joel JenkinsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
137,070iLove-Pleasure❓ SRETLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,121KeyAccess❓ Shizuka TORITANILifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,132FREAK’S STORE公式アプリ DaytonaPark🇨🇳 DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL Co., Ltd.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.8
137,160iFANCL TW🇭🇰 EASE VENTURES LIMITEDLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,163Quickly Bar❓ MOBILE SOLUTIONS LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,164FM-Master WLAN🇩🇪 OASE GmbHLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,165Dein WAF❓ Thorsten MeyerLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,172MEJORA EL PUERTO🇪🇸 Ayuntamiento de El Puerto de Santa MaríaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,206White River Christian Church🇺🇸 White River Christian ChurchLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
137,216Sound Shine🇺🇸 ION AudioLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
137,251Bethel Ministries Inc.❓ Bethel Ministries, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,280Calvary Chapel Merritt Island❓ Calvary Chapel of Merritt IslandLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,287ケーズデンキあんしんパスポート🇯🇵 LocationValue Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
70,000$0.01-
137,305Lotto Market❓ GINI-APPS.LTDLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
137,308Maddie's Pet Assistant🇨🇦 Pethealth Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
137,339巴乐兔租房-实拍真房源🇨🇳 Shanghai WanJian Information and Technology Co., LtdLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
137,340Lal Kitab Horoscope❓ FuturePoint Pvt. Ltd.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
137,342FengShui Tips : Home & Office❓ FuturePoint Pvt. Ltd.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
137,347Learn Tarot Reading❓ FuturePoint Pvt. Ltd.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
137,350Beauty Station❓ AppInstitute.co.ukLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,398Charis Church❓ GRACE CHRISTIAN CENTER OF KILLEEN TEXAS INCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,403Visility Mobile❓ Visility ApsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,413Faithbridge❓ Faithbridge ChurchLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,415Graymere Church of Christ❓ Graymere Church of ChristLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,419Daisy🇦🇺 Telstra Health Pty LtdLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,426North Parkersburg Baptist❓ North Parkersburg Baptist ChurchLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
137,437LawnStarter🇺🇸 LawnStarter, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
137,438Vette Options❓ Paul PollockLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,447Ahgoo baby monitor - audio and video monitoring🇺🇸 Academtech LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
137,452HSP Service Management🇺🇸 HomeStar Professionals LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,463Nitnem - Essence of life❓ Kawalpreet SinghLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
137,464Immovlan🇫🇷 ImmovlanLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
137,513ISGH Mobile❓ Metaverse InfoTech LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
137,533PATIOTuerca Ecuador🇪🇨 LATAMAutosLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
137,537Vision City Church RR❓ Vision City ChurchLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,541GroupValet❓ Oozbop, LLC.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
137,547SWEET DECORATION(スイートデコレーション)🇯🇵 hasegawasangyoLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,549Kingsway Christian Church🇺🇸 Kingsway Christian ChurchLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,563Numerology Tips and Techniques❓ FuturePoint Pvt. Ltd.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
137,567Gurbani Audio❓ Iotasol Technologies Private LimitedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,582Pet Adoption UK🇬🇧 Innov8ive Software LimitedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
137,588Astrology, Horoscope & Numerology by Astrospeak🇮🇳 Times Internet LimitedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
137,593Gurbani Collection❓ Iotasol Technologies Private LimitedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,595Jewellery Maker Viewer's Voice🇬🇧 GEMPORIA LIMITEDLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,600MyHome Mag🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,611entrex🇯🇵 entrex Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,612Makeree - Become a Maker🇲🇩 Makeree LTDLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,634Classic Driver❓ Classic Driver (Schweiz) AGLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
137,687Park Co. Realtors Home Search❓ Park Co. RealtorsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
137,688Chabad.org Daily Mitzvah🇺🇸 Chabad.org Jewish AppsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,700FEILER APP/フェイラー公式アプリ🇯🇵 FEILERJAPAN CO., LTD.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
20,000$0.05-
137,705Washos: Mobile Car Detailing🇺🇸 Washos, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
137,709我愛毛小孩🇹🇼 Shuhao HuLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,751Sport Rewards🇨🇦 Sweet RewardsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
137,764Lone Wolf Magazine🇵🇱 PressPad Sp. z o.o.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,793Instagift🇺🇸 InstaGift, LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
137,800Endless Coffee Shots: Tracker🇭🇺 Endless Flux LabsLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,809HS3Touch🇺🇸 HomeSeerLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
137,814Fuzzie - Live Smart🇸🇬 Fuzzie Pte LtdLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,818The Assembly EVV❓ Good Shepherd Assembly of God INC.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,839IRACC-空调❓ 勇林 沙Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
137,882Native American Daily Wisdom❓ Sean GoharaLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
137,885Mongol Calendar❓ Uuganbayar DurveeLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
137,886Classic Melody — Relaxing, Calming, and Soothing Instrumental Music to Relieve Stress and Help Sleep Better (Free)❓ Lina ElsayedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
137,890Stoff-Finder❓ Kai ZehLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
137,928Nara Camicie❓ NARACAMICIE JAPAN CO., LTD.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
137,940Islamic Prayers❓ Iotasol Technologies Private LimitedLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
137,941BluPrint Magazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
137,964Somfy Protect🇫🇷 Somfy Protect by MyfoxLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
137,993Freegle🇬🇧 FREEGLELifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
138,014Washr - Pressing livré en 24h❓ WashrLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
138,024allsales❓ Victoria 4 B inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,028Birthday Memo❓ Edward CraigLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
138,030Check-In App❓ Church Community Builder, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
138,042Harvest Chapel❓ HARVEST CHAPEL ASSEMBLY OF GOD INCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
138,060Gameflip - Buy & Sell🇺🇸 ijji, inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
138,065Midiacode🇧🇷 MidiacodeLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
138,081沖縄おくやみ情報局❓ 一般社団法人沖縄お悔やみ情報局Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,082チャット占いLiisha-超当たる鑑定で恋愛・人生を占う🇯🇵 comdoors, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
▼ -83.3%
1,000$1.00—
138,115스마트요람🇰🇷 STEPHEN INFORMATIONLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
138,123release(リリース)❓ shingo kameiLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,181HAR Media🇺🇸 Houston Association of Realtors®Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
138,186Haven Church Arizona❓ Glendale First Church of the NazareneLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,206The Implanted Word App❓ Grace Community Church of AmarilloLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
138,22210 Reasons I Am Glad For Gratitude Journal🇺🇸 Pixolini, Inc.Lifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
138,248ACC of NYC🇺🇸 McGill DevTech, LLCLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
138,259원단천국❓ Kwon MunyeongLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,264Art New Zealand🇪🇸 Zinio ProLifestyle<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
136,879
老来健康
❓ 老来健康科技集团有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,885
Diary Locked
🇻🇳 VINICORP JSC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,893
Lifestyle Innovations®
🇺🇸 Generations Gold, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,894
海淀驾校
❓ 北京创世新强科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,895
胜利社区
❓ Dongying Lixun Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,905
Essential Watches Luxury Brand
❓ Seth Grossman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,909
XlivePro
🇺🇸 Wireless input Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,915
ME Engineer
🇯🇵 Mitsubishi Electric
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,942
zHome Automation
❓ Data Storage Research, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,960
Nfluence Church
❓ The Nfluence Network Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
136,964
Horus Smart Control
🇨🇴 MCA SYSTEMS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,042
FiveThings — A Daily To-Be App For Making & Achieving Goals
❓ Joel Jenkins
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,070
iLove-Pleasure
❓ SRET
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,121
KeyAccess
❓ Shizuka TORITANI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,132
FREAK’S STORE公式アプリ DaytonaPark
🇨🇳 DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
137,160
iFANCL TW
🇭🇰 EASE VENTURES LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,163
Quickly Bar
❓ MOBILE SOLUTIONS LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,164
FM-Master WLAN
🇩🇪 OASE GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,165
Dein WAF
❓ Thorsten Meyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,172
MEJORA EL PUERTO
🇪🇸 Ayuntamiento de El Puerto de Santa María
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,206
White River Christian Church
🇺🇸 White River Christian Church
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,216
Sound Shine
🇺🇸 ION Audio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,251
Bethel Ministries Inc.
❓ Bethel Ministries, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,280
Calvary Chapel Merritt Island
❓ Calvary Chapel of Merritt Island
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,287
ケーズデンキあんしんパスポート
🇯🇵 LocationValue Inc.
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
137,305
Lotto Market
❓ GINI-APPS.LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,308
Maddie's Pet Assistant
🇨🇦 Pethealth Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,339
巴乐兔租房-实拍真房源
🇨🇳 Shanghai WanJian Information and Technology Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,340
Lal Kitab Horoscope
❓ FuturePoint Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,342
FengShui Tips : Home & Office
❓ FuturePoint Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,347
Learn Tarot Reading
❓ FuturePoint Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,350
Beauty Station
❓ AppInstitute.co.uk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,398
Charis Church
❓ GRACE CHRISTIAN CENTER OF KILLEEN TEXAS INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,403
Visility Mobile
❓ Visility Aps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,413
Faithbridge
❓ Faithbridge Church
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,415
Graymere Church of Christ
❓ Graymere Church of Christ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,419
Daisy
🇦🇺 Telstra Health Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,426
North Parkersburg Baptist
❓ North Parkersburg Baptist Church
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,437
LawnStarter
🇺🇸 LawnStarter, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,438
Vette Options
❓ Paul Pollock
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,447
Ahgoo baby monitor - audio and video monitoring
🇺🇸 Academtech LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,452
HSP Service Management
🇺🇸 HomeStar Professionals LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,463
Nitnem - Essence of life
❓ Kawalpreet Singh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,464
Immovlan
🇫🇷 Immovlan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,513
ISGH Mobile
❓ Metaverse InfoTech LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,533
PATIOTuerca Ecuador
🇪🇨 LATAMAutos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,537
Vision City Church RR
❓ Vision City Church
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,541
GroupValet
❓ Oozbop, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,547
SWEET DECORATION(スイートデコレーション)
🇯🇵 hasegawasangyo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,549
Kingsway Christian Church
🇺🇸 Kingsway Christian Church
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,563
Numerology Tips and Techniques
❓ FuturePoint Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,567
Gurbani Audio
❓ Iotasol Technologies Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,582
Pet Adoption UK
🇬🇧 Innov8ive Software Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,588
Astrology, Horoscope & Numerology by Astrospeak
🇮🇳 Times Internet Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,593
Gurbani Collection
❓ Iotasol Technologies Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,595
Jewellery Maker Viewer's Voice
🇬🇧 GEMPORIA LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,600
MyHome Mag
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,611
entrex
🇯🇵 entrex Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,612
Makeree - Become a Maker
🇲🇩 Makeree LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,634
Classic Driver
❓ Classic Driver (Schweiz) AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,687
Park Co. Realtors Home Search
❓ Park Co. Realtors
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,688
Chabad.org Daily Mitzvah
🇺🇸 Chabad.org Jewish Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,700
FEILER APP/フェイラー公式アプリ
🇯🇵 FEILERJAPAN CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
137,705
Washos: Mobile Car Detailing
🇺🇸 Washos, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,709
我愛毛小孩
🇹🇼 Shuhao Hu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,751
Sport Rewards
🇨🇦 Sweet Rewards
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,764
Lone Wolf Magazine
🇵🇱 PressPad Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,793
Instagift
🇺🇸 InstaGift, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,800
Endless Coffee Shots: Tracker
🇭🇺 Endless Flux Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,809
HS3Touch
🇺🇸 HomeSeer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,814
Fuzzie - Live Smart
🇸🇬 Fuzzie Pte Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,818
The Assembly EVV
❓ Good Shepherd Assembly of God INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,839
IRACC-空调
❓ 勇林 沙
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,882
Native American Daily Wisdom
❓ Sean Gohara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,885
Mongol Calendar
❓ Uuganbayar Durvee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,886
Classic Melody — Relaxing, Calming, and Soothing Instrumental Music to Relieve Stress and Help Sleep Better (Free)
❓ Lina Elsayed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,890
Stoff-Finder
❓ Kai Zeh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,928
Nara Camicie
❓ NARACAMICIE JAPAN CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,940
Islamic Prayers
❓ Iotasol Technologies Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,941
BluPrint Magazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,964
Somfy Protect
🇫🇷 Somfy Protect by Myfox
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
137,993
Freegle
🇬🇧 FREEGLE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,014
Washr - Pressing livré en 24h
❓ Washr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,024
allsales
❓ Victoria 4 B inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,028
Birthday Memo
❓ Edward Craig
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,030
Check-In App
❓ Church Community Builder, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,042
Harvest Chapel
❓ HARVEST CHAPEL ASSEMBLY OF GOD INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,060
Gameflip - Buy & Sell
🇺🇸 ijji, inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,065
Midiacode
🇧🇷 Midiacode
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,081
沖縄おくやみ情報局
❓ 一般社団法人沖縄お悔やみ情報局
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,082
チャット占いLiisha-超当たる鑑定で恋愛・人生を占う
🇯🇵 comdoors, Inc.
<$5,000
▼ -83.3%
1,000 dl
138,115
스마트요람
🇰🇷 STEPHEN INFORMATION
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,123
release(リリース)
❓ shingo kamei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,181
HAR Media
🇺🇸 Houston Association of Realtors®
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,186
Haven Church Arizona
❓ Glendale First Church of the Nazarene
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,206
The Implanted Word App
❓ Grace Community Church of Amarillo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,222
10 Reasons I Am Glad For Gratitude Journal
🇺🇸 Pixolini, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,248
ACC of NYC
🇺🇸 McGill DevTech, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,259
원단천국
❓ Kwon Munyeong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,264
Art New Zealand
🇪🇸 Zinio Pro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 83 OF 2,153→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 83 OF 2,153 · 215,249 APPS