IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 15 OF 495→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
61,686高醫醫療體系掛號系統🇹🇼 Kaohsiung Medical University Chung-Ho Memorial HospitalMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
61,732Pain Logger❓ Talon Strike SoftwareMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
61,743Glucose Companion for iPad🇨🇳 倩 赵Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
61,746Animated Essential Atlas🇮🇳 Focus MedicaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
61,803IDA Algorithm❓ Department for Health and WellbeingMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
61,826Tap on the bugs🇬🇧 Lancashire Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation TrustMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
61,860Med-HF🇨🇦 AHSMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
61,907Pelvic Floor 3D🇺🇸 Medscience Animations Studios Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
61,962PrognoCIS❓ Bizmatics Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
61,972My Memorial❓ Memorial Health SystemMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
62,023NRMCA Protocols🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
62,082Palliativ-Portal❓ Palliativ PortalMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,146MyRSC❓ DataPath, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
62,149Valuta Danno🇮🇹 Roberto MarcheseMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,175Chronic Pain Diary Lite❓ Ben DelaporteMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
62,323Virtual VIVA❓ VIVA PhysiciansMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
62,333RMH Mobile🇦🇺 Zed TechnologiesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
62,339Emesis iGuide❓ HelsinnMedical<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00-
62,372InteleConnect❓ Intelerad Medical Systems IncorporatedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
62,412SanapsisPro❓ PuheklinikkaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
62,432Orthodontic❓ Adel AbdullahMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
62,524iRadTech ESP🇺🇸 Ballinger and Bruckner, LLPMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,559Uepaa – Alleinarbeiterschutz🇨🇭 Uepaa AGMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
62,593RadOnc Reference❓ RadOncDevMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
62,611DAZ Deutsche Apotheker Zeitung🇩🇪 Deutscher Apotheker Verlag Dr. Roland Schmiedel GmbH & Co. KGMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,613秉坤婦幼醫院❓ 秉坤婦幼醫院Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,618Omida App🇨🇭 Omida AGMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,620多宝视管理系统❓ Guangzhou Shijing Medical Software Co. Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,639CH Mobile❓ Command HealthMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
62,654HandySpeech❓ Eric ZeibergMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
62,673AAMS❓ Armenian American Medical Society Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,696Test Zraku❓ Lenka TuzovaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,760aycan mobile USA❓ aycanMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
62,818Dermatology First Derm🇸🇪 iDoc24 IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
62,820Shiatsu: Meridians & Points🇮🇹 Marco TiniMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,863스마트 자동접수❓ 전능아이티Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,895cie9-mc🇪🇨 LUIS MOSQUERA A.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,989Dictionnaire des Médicaments🇹🇭 Pierre ChailletMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,060CPL Labs | Client for iPad❓ Sonic Healthcare USA, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
63,080Pill Monitor Pro for iPad🇨🇳 倩 赵Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
63,097CeQOL – Inguinal Hernia❓ Carolinas Surgical Innovation Group, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
63,134Teladoc Health Provider Access🇺🇸 InTouch Technologies, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
63,196Sonic/AEL Mobile for iPhone❓ Sonic Healthcare USA, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
63,213Heart Chart❓ Bender Apps, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
63,218iTherapySmartCure❓ Energetic Health and Research CenterMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
63,237My Pet - The Pet Record Maker❓ MindITMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
63,246StereoCheck❓ Mevis Informática Médica Ltda.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,302Viollier🇨🇭 Viollier AGMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
63,370Healthy Baby Centre❓ BILMAR EnterprisesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,408GlucoSweet - Diabetes Logbook🇦🇺 Sockii Pty LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
63,412ICU-card🇺🇸 ScyMed, IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
63,440Lancet Labs Mobile🇿🇦 Lancet LaboratoriesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
63,444Guideline Central (Legacy)🇺🇸 International Guidelines Center, IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
63,448DrWidget Baza Leków🇵🇱 LekSeek Polska Sp. z o.o.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,452101 Last Minute Study Tips EMT🇺🇸 Limmer CreativeMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
63,455101 Last Minute Study Tips🇺🇸 Limmer CreativeMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
63,465CCHD PulseOx screening🇺🇸 Children's Healthcare of Atlanta, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,496PPA Sway Path❓ Neuroscience Research AustraliaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,502IPEQ❓ Neuroscience Research AustraliaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,553First Aid Cases USMLE Step 2CK🇺🇸 Expanded AppsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,557看護師国試2100問❓ KnowledgeBoxMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,676HEART MASTER Aortic Stenosis🇺🇸 Edwards LifesciencesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,691VP Planning❓ Visible PatientMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,707RxMediaPharma❓ GEMAS Genel Muhendislik Mekanik Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
63,722WealthCare🇺🇸 WealthCare MobileMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
63,731MyMD❓ Ayaz SamadaniMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,744Medical Abbreviations Quick Search🇹🇼 TIEN TA LEEMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
63,923HemMobile🇺🇸 Pfizer IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
63,966CTisus iLecture Series 26❓ Elliot FishmanMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
63,984Ovia Cycle & Pregnancy Tracker🇺🇸 Ovuline, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.8
63,988Metro Alert🇺🇸 Metro Aviation, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
63,991Colmédica❓ Colmédica Medicina Prepagada S.A.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
64,007iDoctors – trova il Medico🇮🇹 edoctor s.r.l.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
64,056IMedicine Review Course❓ Shahid BabarMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
64,070Pill Monitor for iPad🇨🇳 倩 赵Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
64,127Medical Calculators Pediatrics🇮🇳 Pediatric Oncall Private LimitedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
64,164Quick Care❓ BILMAR EnterprisesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
64,187TheraKey❓ Zangwill Browning IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
64,215Ärzte Zeitung digital🇩🇪 Springer Medizin DEMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
64,247Dario Health🇺🇸 LabStyle Innovation LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
64,343Medcom Mobile🇺🇸 MEDICAL COST CONTAINMENT SERVICES INCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
64,361NBDE I Dental Boards Mastery🇺🇸 Higher Learning TechnologiesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
64,371ZibdyHealth❓ Zibdy, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
64,374馬偕醫院行動掛號🇹🇼 馬偕紀念醫院Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
64,416Dr. Miles Burke Pediatric Ophthalmology❓ AppsHeard.com LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
64,499BPM OUcare🇹🇼 OUcare StoreMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
64,641MediCalc®🇺🇸 ScyMed, IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
64,642NephroCalc™🇺🇸 ScyMed, IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
64,644PPP - Allina Health🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
64,7293D Yoga Anatomy Lite🇺🇸 Body CultureMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
64,733Vetsmart Cães e Gatos🇧🇷 Petsupermarket Comercio de Produtos para a Animais S/AMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
64,764Aquar Software❓ Clas Soluciones de GestiónMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
64,827Read by QxMD🇺🇸 WebMDMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
64,854EP Mobile🇺🇸 EP StudiosMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
64,869iGenogram: Genogram Editor🇮🇹 iLogoTec srlMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
65,002De Gifwijzer❓ Gifwijzer B.V.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
65,020LiNX Access🇳🇿 Dynamic ControlsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
65,024Swallow Prompt: Saliva Help🇬🇧 Speechtools LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
65,028CANImmunize🇨🇦 CANImmunize Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
65,040AccuPlan❓ MedCADMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
61,686
高醫醫療體系掛號系統
🇹🇼 Kaohsiung Medical University Chung-Ho Memorial Hospital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,732
Pain Logger
❓ Talon Strike Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,743
Glucose Companion for iPad
🇨🇳 倩 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,746
Animated Essential Atlas
🇮🇳 Focus Medica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,803
IDA Algorithm
❓ Department for Health and Wellbeing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,826
Tap on the bugs
🇬🇧 Lancashire Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,860
Med-HF
🇨🇦 AHS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,907
Pelvic Floor 3D
🇺🇸 Medscience Animations Studios Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,962
PrognoCIS
❓ Bizmatics Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
61,972
My Memorial
❓ Memorial Health System
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,023
NRMCA Protocols
🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,082
Palliativ-Portal
❓ Palliativ Portal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,146
MyRSC
❓ DataPath, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,149
Valuta Danno
🇮🇹 Roberto Marchese
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,175
Chronic Pain Diary Lite
❓ Ben Delaporte
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,323
Virtual VIVA
❓ VIVA Physicians
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,333
RMH Mobile
🇦🇺 Zed Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,339
Emesis iGuide
❓ Helsinn
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
62,372
InteleConnect
❓ Intelerad Medical Systems Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,412
SanapsisPro
❓ Puheklinikka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,432
Orthodontic
❓ Adel Abdullah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,524
iRadTech ESP
🇺🇸 Ballinger and Bruckner, LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,559
Uepaa – Alleinarbeiterschutz
🇨🇭 Uepaa AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,593
RadOnc Reference
❓ RadOncDev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,611
DAZ Deutsche Apotheker Zeitung
🇩🇪 Deutscher Apotheker Verlag Dr. Roland Schmiedel GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,613
秉坤婦幼醫院
❓ 秉坤婦幼醫院
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,618
Omida App
🇨🇭 Omida AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,620
多宝视管理系统
❓ Guangzhou Shijing Medical Software Co. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,639
CH Mobile
❓ Command Health
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,654
HandySpeech
❓ Eric Zeiberg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,673
AAMS
❓ Armenian American Medical Society Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,696
Test Zraku
❓ Lenka Tuzova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,760
aycan mobile USA
❓ aycan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,818
Dermatology First Derm
🇸🇪 iDoc24 Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,820
Shiatsu: Meridians & Points
🇮🇹 Marco Tini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,863
스마트 자동접수
❓ 전능아이티
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,895
cie9-mc
🇪🇨 LUIS MOSQUERA A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,989
Dictionnaire des Médicaments
🇹🇭 Pierre Chaillet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,060
CPL Labs | Client for iPad
❓ Sonic Healthcare USA, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,080
Pill Monitor Pro for iPad
🇨🇳 倩 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,097
CeQOL – Inguinal Hernia
❓ Carolinas Surgical Innovation Group, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,134
Teladoc Health Provider Access
🇺🇸 InTouch Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,196
Sonic/AEL Mobile for iPhone
❓ Sonic Healthcare USA, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,213
Heart Chart
❓ Bender Apps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,218
iTherapySmartCure
❓ Energetic Health and Research Center
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,237
My Pet - The Pet Record Maker
❓ MindIT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,246
StereoCheck
❓ Mevis Informática Médica Ltda.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,302
Viollier
🇨🇭 Viollier AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,370
Healthy Baby Centre
❓ BILMAR Enterprises
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,408
GlucoSweet - Diabetes Logbook
🇦🇺 Sockii Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,412
ICU-card
🇺🇸 ScyMed, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,440
Lancet Labs Mobile
🇿🇦 Lancet Laboratories
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,444
Guideline Central (Legacy)
🇺🇸 International Guidelines Center, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,448
DrWidget Baza Leków
🇵🇱 LekSeek Polska Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,452
101 Last Minute Study Tips EMT
🇺🇸 Limmer Creative
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,455
101 Last Minute Study Tips
🇺🇸 Limmer Creative
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,465
CCHD PulseOx screening
🇺🇸 Children's Healthcare of Atlanta, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,496
PPA Sway Path
❓ Neuroscience Research Australia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,502
IPEQ
❓ Neuroscience Research Australia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,553
First Aid Cases USMLE Step 2CK
🇺🇸 Expanded Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,557
看護師国試2100問
❓ KnowledgeBox
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,676
HEART MASTER Aortic Stenosis
🇺🇸 Edwards Lifesciences
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,691
VP Planning
❓ Visible Patient
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,707
RxMediaPharma
❓ GEMAS Genel Muhendislik Mekanik Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,722
WealthCare
🇺🇸 WealthCare Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,731
MyMD
❓ Ayaz Samadani
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,744
Medical Abbreviations Quick Search
🇹🇼 TIEN TA LEE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,923
HemMobile
🇺🇸 Pfizer Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,966
CTisus iLecture Series 26
❓ Elliot Fishman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,984
Ovia Cycle & Pregnancy Tracker
🇺🇸 Ovuline, Inc.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
63,988
Metro Alert
🇺🇸 Metro Aviation, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,991
Colmédica
❓ Colmédica Medicina Prepagada S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,007
iDoctors – trova il Medico
🇮🇹 edoctor s.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,056
IMedicine Review Course
❓ Shahid Babar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,070
Pill Monitor for iPad
🇨🇳 倩 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,127
Medical Calculators Pediatrics
🇮🇳 Pediatric Oncall Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,164
Quick Care
❓ BILMAR Enterprises
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,187
TheraKey
❓ Zangwill Browning Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,215
Ärzte Zeitung digital
🇩🇪 Springer Medizin DE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,247
Dario Health
🇺🇸 LabStyle Innovation Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,343
Medcom Mobile
🇺🇸 MEDICAL COST CONTAINMENT SERVICES INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,361
NBDE I Dental Boards Mastery
🇺🇸 Higher Learning Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,371
ZibdyHealth
❓ Zibdy, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,374
馬偕醫院行動掛號
🇹🇼 馬偕紀念醫院
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,416
Dr. Miles Burke Pediatric Ophthalmology
❓ AppsHeard.com LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,499
BPM OUcare
🇹🇼 OUcare Store
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,641
MediCalc®
🇺🇸 ScyMed, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,642
NephroCalc™
🇺🇸 ScyMed, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,644
PPP - Allina Health
🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,729
3D Yoga Anatomy Lite
🇺🇸 Body Culture
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,733
Vetsmart Cães e Gatos
🇧🇷 Petsupermarket Comercio de Produtos para a Animais S/A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,764
Aquar Software
❓ Clas Soluciones de Gestión
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,827
Read by QxMD
🇺🇸 WebMD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,854
EP Mobile
🇺🇸 EP Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
64,869
iGenogram: Genogram Editor
🇮🇹 iLogoTec srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
65,002
De Gifwijzer
❓ Gifwijzer B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
65,020
LiNX Access
🇳🇿 Dynamic Controls
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
65,024
Swallow Prompt: Saliva Help
🇬🇧 Speechtools Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
65,028
CANImmunize
🇨🇦 CANImmunize Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
65,040
AccuPlan
❓ MedCAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 15 OF 495→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 15 OF 495 · 49,407 APPS