IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 2 OF 495→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
11,259Conveyor AI - EMR Dictation❓ Mobius Connective Technologies, Ltd.Medical$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.6
11,306Cubtale: Pregnancy & Baby🇺🇸 CubtaleMedical$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.8
11,603NIH Toolbox V3❓ Toolbox Assessments, Inc.Medical$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.7
11,650CalcMed: Plantão Médico, UTI +🇧🇷 CALCMED - SERVICOS TECNOLOGICOS E DIGITAIS EM MEDICINA LTDAMedical$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000$20.005.0
11,964AI Skin Scanner - SkinGuru🇨🇾 Conlan LimitedMedical$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.0
12,221Commure - AI Medical Scribe🇺🇸 CommureMedical$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.9
12,543临床决策🇨🇳 杭州联科美讯生物医药技术有限公司Medical$20,000
—
1,000$20.00-
12,914Nursing Central🇺🇸 Unbound Medicine, Inc.Medical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.8
12,925Pedi STAT🇺🇸 James M Kempema MD PAMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.5
12,989OsiriX HD🇨🇭 Pixmeo SARLMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.002.8
12,995Blood Pressure DB - Log, Check🇪🇸 klier.net International S.L.Medical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.5
13,003Pregnancy Tracker App - Sprout🇺🇸 Med ART StudiosMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.7
13,061Muscles & Kinesiology🇺🇸 Visible Body AppsMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.8
13,075医学教育网-让医考变简单❓ 正保远程教育Medical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.6
13,082Language Therapy 4-in-1🇨🇦 Tactus Therapy Solutions Ltd.Medical$10,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000$10.004.7
13,228Health2Sync - Diabetes Tracker🇹🇼 H2 Inc.Medical$10,000
—
6,000$1.674.7
13,232HEARING AID APP | Live listen❓ Hearing Aid App Solutions LLCMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.2
13,280Health Diary by MedM🇺🇸 MedM IncMedical$10,000
▲ +25.0%
1,000$10.004.5
13,288Contraction Timer & Tracker❓ Going Merry LLCMedical$10,000
—
10,000$1.004.6
13,298Belly Balance: IBS & FODMAP🇸🇪 Belly Balance Sverige ABMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.003.8
13,338Rx whizz❓ RX-Whizz B.V.Medical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.8
13,343NIH Toolbox🇺🇸 Glinberg & Associates, IncMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.001.0
13,446Ausmed🇦🇺 Ausmed EducationMedical$10,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000$10.004.6
13,470Mediately Farmaci🇸🇮 Modra Jagoda, spletno oblikovanje in razvoj mobilnih aplikacij d.o.o.Medical$10,000
—
1,000$10.00-
13,648HiMommy: Ovulation & Pregnancy🇵🇱 Idea AcceleratorMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.8
13,664Blood Pressure Tracker •🇺🇸 App Sub 1 LLCMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.7
13,674VPOP® PRO🇬🇧 VetSOS EducationMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.005.0
13,799Anatomyka🇨🇿 AnatomykaMedical$10,000
▲ +42.9%
5,000$2.004.4
13,989Rash ID: Skin Rash Identifier🇺🇸 Appsmiths LLCMedical$10,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000$10.004.6
14,008Falcon Mx - DICOM Viewer🇬🇧 iCat Solutions LtdMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.5
14,010마미톡 - 임신부터 출산, 육아까지🇰🇷 LifeX, Inc.Medical$10,000
—
10,000$1.004.4
14,027ASCCP Management Guidelines🇺🇸 American Society for Colposcopy and Cervical Pathology IncMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.8
14,046Liebscher & Bracht App🇩🇪 Liebscher & Bracht Schmerzfrei GmbHMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.005.0
14,102Erby feeding & sleep tracker🇷🇺 Whisper ArtsMedical$10,000
—
5,000$2.004.8
14,456Contraction Timer & Tracker🇨🇾 Wachanga LTDMedical$10,000
—
20,000$0.504.8
14,479Glucose Monitor - Diabetes App🇵🇱 Andrei NemtsouMedical$10,000
—
10,000$1.004.3
14,646EndeavorOTC®: Outplay ADHD🇺🇸 Akili Interactive Labs, Inc.Medical$10,000
—
1,000$10.003.9
14,727Amagiryu App❓ AMAGIRYU TOJIHO KYOKAI, GENERAL INC. ASSOCIATIONMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.005.0
14,750Deaf Transcribe:Speech to Text🇭🇰 YOUDAO EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITEDMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.5
14,777Labs Assistant🇿🇦 MEDRIC SOFTWARE (PTY) LTDMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.00-
14,971Pregnancy Tracker - Lifeing🇬🇧 LIFEING LTDMedical$10,000
▲ +11.1%
10,000$1.004.7
14,998Cry Translator Baby Assistant🇪🇪 Digital EnterMedical$10,000
▲ +11.1%
7,000$1.434.7
15,198A Manual of Acupuncture 2025🇬🇧 The Journal of Chinese Medicine Publications Ltd.Medical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.8
15,212Eko Vet+🇺🇸 Eko Health, Inc.Medical$10,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000$10.004.7
15,278Hearing Aid Pro 3 for AirPods🇹🇷 Sule DemirMedical$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.4
15,781Swaddle - Baby Translator🇺🇸 SaaS Studio LLCMedical$10,000
▲ +11.1%
1,000$10.004.2
15,856Glucose Buddy Diabetes Tracker🇺🇸 Azumio Inc.Medical$9,000
—
1,000$9.004.8
15,892palmEM AI: EM Quick Reference❓ palmER Worldwide LLCMedical$9,000
▼ -10.0%
1,000$9.004.3
15,914Waggoner CCVT🇺🇸 Waggoner Color Vision Testing, LLCMedical$9,000
▼ -10.0%
1,000$9.003.1
15,915Tät Pelvic floor exercises🇸🇪 eContinence ABMedical$9,000
—
1,000$9.004.8
15,947考试宝典-医考题库医学教育医师助手🇨🇳 广西英腾教育科技股份有限公司Medical$9,000
—
1,000$9.004.2
16,021AMBOSS Qbank for Medical Exams🇩🇪 AMBOSSMedical$9,000
▼ -10.0%
1,000$9.004.8
16,056MEDCode: IA Médica Atlas 2.0🇧🇷 TEDMED Tecnologia de Ensino a Distancia em Medicina LTDA MEMedical$9,000
—
1,000$9.005.0
16,110Freya • Surge Timer🇬🇧 The Positive Birth Company Ltd.Medical$9,000
—
1,000$9.004.5
16,158Volume Boost – Sound Amplifier🇰🇿 Evgenia PervushinaMedical$9,000
—
20,000$0.454.3
16,427Pregnancy Tracker - Buddy App❓ HEALONEX DIGITAL UK LIMITEDMedical$9,000
▲ +12.5%
1,000$9.004.8
16,684myPill® Birth Control Reminder🇮🇱 Bouqt.com LtdMedical$8,000
—
1,000$8.004.8
16,755Blood Pressure Log and Tracker🇬🇧 Custom ArtsMedical$8,000
—
1,000$8.004.8
16,777Skeleton 3D Anatomy🇮🇹 Catfish Animation StudioMedical$8,000
▲ +700.0%
10,000$0.804.4
16,796DSM-5-TR® Diagnosis Handbook🇺🇸 Unbound Medicine, Inc.Medical$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000$8.004.6
16,811Lecturio Medical Education🇺🇸 Lecturio GmbHMedical$8,000
—
1,000$8.004.8
16,831Preventicus Heartbeats🇩🇪 Preventicus GmbHMedical$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000$8.00-
16,943Kalmeda Tinnitus-App🇩🇪 Pohl-Boskamp Digital Health GmbHMedical$8,000
—
1,000$8.00-
16,977Heart Rate Health: Pulse Mate🇷🇺 Sergey MosinMedical$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000$8.004.6
17,190Paratus Medical🇨🇦 Paratus Medical IncMedical$8,000
▼ -11.1%
1,000$8.005.0
17,305Notfallguru🇩🇪 Bjoern Steiger Stiftung Dienstleistung GmbHMedical$8,000
▲ +33.3%
8,000$1.00-
17,560MedCase - Medical Simulation❓ PARS GROWTH STUDIO YAZILIM VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİMedical$8,000
▲ +33.3%
1,000$8.004.0
17,565ICU Advantage Rapid Reference❓ ICU Advantage LLCMedical$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000$8.004.9
17,566Hear My Baby Heartbeat - Pulsi❓ Kadir KadMedical$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000$8.004.2
17,621Arznei aktuell🇩🇪 ifap GmbHMedical$7,000
—
1,000$7.003.5
17,643InfantRisk HCP🇺🇸 Texas Tech University Health Sciences CenterMedical$7,000
▲ +16.7%
1,000$7.004.6
17,660丁香园 - 助力中国医生成长🇨🇳 杭州联科美讯生物医药技术有限公司Medical$7,000
▼ -12.5%
10,000$0.704.1
17,702丁香医考-科学轻松过医考🇨🇳 杭州联科美讯生物医药技术有限公司Medical$7,000
▼ -30.0%
5,000$1.405.0
17,845Whatzit❓ Essential Ventures LLCMedical$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000$7.004.7
17,849Speech Assistant AAC❓ Ton SchalkeMedical$7,000
▼ -22.2%
1,000$7.004.6
17,874Consultorio.me🇧🇷 Codequest SoftwareMedical$7,000
—
1,000$7.004.9
17,877ParaPass🇬🇧 Class Publishing LtdMedical$7,000
—
1,000$7.00—
17,909Saunders Comp Review NCLEX RN🇺🇸 Skyscape Medpresso IncMedical$7,000
—
1,000$7.004.8
17,924Contraceptive Ring Reminder +🇧🇷 cauim.techMedical$7,000
—
1,000$7.004.8
17,951Advanced Language Therapy🇨🇦 Tactus Therapy Solutions Ltd.Medical$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000$7.004.7
17,970Plabable for PLAB🇬🇧 Plabable LimitedMedical$7,000
▲ +16.7%
1,000$7.004.6
17,983CardioSignal🇫🇮 PrecordiorMedical$7,000
—
1,000$7.00-
18,080Учи Мед (Учи Анат)🇷🇺 Artur LisyukovMedical$7,000
▲ +600.0%
20,000$0.353.9
18,109NYSORA Ultrasound Pain🇺🇸 NYSORA inc.Medical$7,000
—
1,000$7.004.8
18,169Amigo One🇧🇷 Amigo AppMedical$7,000
▲ +16.7%
1,000$7.003.5
18,185Osmosis - Nursing Exam Prep🇺🇸 Knowledge DiffusionMedical$7,000
▲ +40.0%
1,000$7.004.9
18,205AI Skin Analyzer: Mole Checker🇳🇱 Skinive Hold. B.V.Medical$7,000
▼ -12.5%
7,000$1.005.0
18,356Moments for Therapists❓ Moments Journal, Inc.Medical$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000$7.004.8
18,388Blood Oxygen App- Watch❓ 199 Developments Private LimitedMedical$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000$7.004.2
18,551Pulsey: Hear My Baby Heartbeat❓ John HetfieldMedical$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000$7.004.5
18,563Pill Identifier: AI Pill ID ®❓ Tilak ShakyaMedical$7,000
▲ +16.7%
1,000$7.004.3
18,661Prego: Pregnancy Baby Tracker❓ Zeeshan AamirMedical$7,000
▲ +600.0%
1,000$7.004.7
18,721iRad Xrays❓ MEDIWARE CY LTDMedical$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000$6.004.7
18,725Pocket Pharmacist🇺🇸 Danike, Inc.Medical$6,000
—
1,000$6.004.7
18,784AnatomyMapp🇺🇸 Books of DiscoveryMedical$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000$6.004.8
18,821Xray Anatomy🇸🇦 XO INTERNATIONAL COMPANYMedical$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000$6.004.3
18,846Eastland Herb–Chinese Medicine🇺🇸 Eastland HerbMedical$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000$6.004.9
18,893Simples Dental - Odontologia🇧🇷 Simples Dental Software SAMedical$6,000
—
1,000$6.003.5
18,926Geeky Medics - OSCE revision🇬🇧 Geeky Medics LTDMedical$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000$6.004.5
18,967OCD.app - Self help + Therapy🇮🇱 Ggtude LtdMedical$6,000
▼ -14.3%
1,000$6.004.6
11,259
Conveyor AI - EMR Dictation
❓ Mobius Connective Technologies, Ltd.
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,306
Cubtale: Pregnancy & Baby
🇺🇸 Cubtale
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,603
NIH Toolbox V3
❓ Toolbox Assessments, Inc.
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,650
CalcMed: Plantão Médico, UTI +
🇧🇷 CALCMED - SERVICOS TECNOLOGICOS E DIGITAIS EM MEDICINA LTDA
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000 dl
11,964
AI Skin Scanner - SkinGuru
🇨🇾 Conlan Limited
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
12,221
Commure - AI Medical Scribe
🇺🇸 Commure
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
12,543
临床决策
🇨🇳 杭州联科美讯生物医药技术有限公司
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
12,914
Nursing Central
🇺🇸 Unbound Medicine, Inc.
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
12,925
Pedi STAT
🇺🇸 James M Kempema MD PA
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
12,989
OsiriX HD
🇨🇭 Pixmeo SARL
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
12,995
Blood Pressure DB - Log, Check
🇪🇸 klier.net International S.L.
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,003
Pregnancy Tracker App - Sprout
🇺🇸 Med ART Studios
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,061
Muscles & Kinesiology
🇺🇸 Visible Body Apps
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,075
医学教育网-让医考变简单
❓ 正保远程教育
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,082
Language Therapy 4-in-1
🇨🇦 Tactus Therapy Solutions Ltd.
$10,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000 dl
13,228
Health2Sync - Diabetes Tracker
🇹🇼 H2 Inc.
$10,000
—
6,000 dl
13,232
HEARING AID APP | Live listen
❓ Hearing Aid App Solutions LLC
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,280
Health Diary by MedM
🇺🇸 MedM Inc
$10,000
▲ +25.0%
1,000 dl
13,288
Contraction Timer & Tracker
❓ Going Merry LLC
$10,000
—
10,000 dl
13,298
Belly Balance: IBS & FODMAP
🇸🇪 Belly Balance Sverige AB
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,338
Rx whizz
❓ RX-Whizz B.V.
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,343
NIH Toolbox
🇺🇸 Glinberg & Associates, Inc
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,446
Ausmed
🇦🇺 Ausmed Education
$10,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000 dl
13,470
Mediately Farmaci
🇸🇮 Modra Jagoda, spletno oblikovanje in razvoj mobilnih aplikacij d.o.o.
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,648
HiMommy: Ovulation & Pregnancy
🇵🇱 Idea Accelerator
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,664
Blood Pressure Tracker •
🇺🇸 App Sub 1 LLC
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,674
VPOP® PRO
🇬🇧 VetSOS Education
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
13,799
Anatomyka
🇨🇿 Anatomyka
$10,000
▲ +42.9%
5,000 dl
13,989
Rash ID: Skin Rash Identifier
🇺🇸 Appsmiths LLC
$10,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000 dl
14,008
Falcon Mx - DICOM Viewer
🇬🇧 iCat Solutions Ltd
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
14,010
마미톡 - 임신부터 출산, 육아까지
🇰🇷 LifeX, Inc.
$10,000
—
10,000 dl
14,027
ASCCP Management Guidelines
🇺🇸 American Society for Colposcopy and Cervical Pathology Inc
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
14,046
Liebscher & Bracht App
🇩🇪 Liebscher & Bracht Schmerzfrei GmbH
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
14,102
Erby feeding & sleep tracker
🇷🇺 Whisper Arts
$10,000
—
5,000 dl
14,456
Contraction Timer & Tracker
🇨🇾 Wachanga LTD
$10,000
—
20,000 dl
14,479
Glucose Monitor - Diabetes App
🇵🇱 Andrei Nemtsou
$10,000
—
10,000 dl
14,646
EndeavorOTC®: Outplay ADHD
🇺🇸 Akili Interactive Labs, Inc.
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
14,727
Amagiryu App
❓ AMAGIRYU TOJIHO KYOKAI, GENERAL INC. ASSOCIATION
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
14,750
Deaf Transcribe:Speech to Text
🇭🇰 YOUDAO EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
14,777
Labs Assistant
🇿🇦 MEDRIC SOFTWARE (PTY) LTD
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
14,971
Pregnancy Tracker - Lifeing
🇬🇧 LIFEING LTD
$10,000
▲ +11.1%
10,000 dl
14,998
Cry Translator Baby Assistant
🇪🇪 Digital Enter
$10,000
▲ +11.1%
7,000 dl
15,198
A Manual of Acupuncture 2025
🇬🇧 The Journal of Chinese Medicine Publications Ltd.
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
15,212
Eko Vet+
🇺🇸 Eko Health, Inc.
$10,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000 dl
15,278
Hearing Aid Pro 3 for AirPods
🇹🇷 Sule Demir
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
15,781
Swaddle - Baby Translator
🇺🇸 SaaS Studio LLC
$10,000
▲ +11.1%
1,000 dl
15,856
Glucose Buddy Diabetes Tracker
🇺🇸 Azumio Inc.
$9,000
—
1,000 dl
15,892
palmEM AI: EM Quick Reference
❓ palmER Worldwide LLC
$9,000
▼ -10.0%
1,000 dl
15,914
Waggoner CCVT
🇺🇸 Waggoner Color Vision Testing, LLC
$9,000
▼ -10.0%
1,000 dl
15,915
Tät Pelvic floor exercises
🇸🇪 eContinence AB
$9,000
—
1,000 dl
15,947
考试宝典-医考题库医学教育医师助手
🇨🇳 广西英腾教育科技股份有限公司
$9,000
—
1,000 dl
16,021
AMBOSS Qbank for Medical Exams
🇩🇪 AMBOSS
$9,000
▼ -10.0%
1,000 dl
16,056
MEDCode: IA Médica Atlas 2.0
🇧🇷 TEDMED Tecnologia de Ensino a Distancia em Medicina LTDA ME
$9,000
—
1,000 dl
16,110
Freya • Surge Timer
🇬🇧 The Positive Birth Company Ltd.
$9,000
—
1,000 dl
16,158
Volume Boost – Sound Amplifier
🇰🇿 Evgenia Pervushina
$9,000
—
20,000 dl
16,427
Pregnancy Tracker - Buddy App
❓ HEALONEX DIGITAL UK LIMITED
$9,000
▲ +12.5%
1,000 dl
16,684
myPill® Birth Control Reminder
🇮🇱 Bouqt.com Ltd
$8,000
—
1,000 dl
16,755
Blood Pressure Log and Tracker
🇬🇧 Custom Arts
$8,000
—
1,000 dl
16,777
Skeleton 3D Anatomy
🇮🇹 Catfish Animation Studio
$8,000
▲ +700.0%
10,000 dl
16,796
DSM-5-TR® Diagnosis Handbook
🇺🇸 Unbound Medicine, Inc.
$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000 dl
16,811
Lecturio Medical Education
🇺🇸 Lecturio GmbH
$8,000
—
1,000 dl
16,831
Preventicus Heartbeats
🇩🇪 Preventicus GmbH
$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000 dl
16,943
Kalmeda Tinnitus-App
🇩🇪 Pohl-Boskamp Digital Health GmbH
$8,000
—
1,000 dl
16,977
Heart Rate Health: Pulse Mate
🇷🇺 Sergey Mosin
$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000 dl
17,190
Paratus Medical
🇨🇦 Paratus Medical Inc
$8,000
▼ -11.1%
1,000 dl
17,305
Notfallguru
🇩🇪 Bjoern Steiger Stiftung Dienstleistung GmbH
$8,000
▲ +33.3%
8,000 dl
17,560
MedCase - Medical Simulation
❓ PARS GROWTH STUDIO YAZILIM VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
$8,000
▲ +33.3%
1,000 dl
17,565
ICU Advantage Rapid Reference
❓ ICU Advantage LLC
$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000 dl
17,566
Hear My Baby Heartbeat - Pulsi
❓ Kadir Kad
$8,000
▲ +14.3%
1,000 dl
17,621
Arznei aktuell
🇩🇪 ifap GmbH
$7,000
—
1,000 dl
17,643
InfantRisk HCP
🇺🇸 Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center
$7,000
▲ +16.7%
1,000 dl
17,660
丁香园 - 助力中国医生成长
🇨🇳 杭州联科美讯生物医药技术有限公司
$7,000
▼ -12.5%
10,000 dl
17,702
丁香医考-科学轻松过医考
🇨🇳 杭州联科美讯生物医药技术有限公司
$7,000
▼ -30.0%
5,000 dl
17,845
Whatzit
❓ Essential Ventures LLC
$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000 dl
17,849
Speech Assistant AAC
❓ Ton Schalke
$7,000
▼ -22.2%
1,000 dl
17,874
Consultorio.me
🇧🇷 Codequest Software
$7,000
—
1,000 dl
17,877
ParaPass
🇬🇧 Class Publishing Ltd
$7,000
—
1,000 dl
17,909
Saunders Comp Review NCLEX RN
🇺🇸 Skyscape Medpresso Inc
$7,000
—
1,000 dl
17,924
Contraceptive Ring Reminder +
🇧🇷 cauim.tech
$7,000
—
1,000 dl
17,951
Advanced Language Therapy
🇨🇦 Tactus Therapy Solutions Ltd.
$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000 dl
17,970
Plabable for PLAB
🇬🇧 Plabable Limited
$7,000
▲ +16.7%
1,000 dl
17,983
CardioSignal
🇫🇮 Precordior
$7,000
—
1,000 dl
18,080
Учи Мед (Учи Анат)
🇷🇺 Artur Lisyukov
$7,000
▲ +600.0%
20,000 dl
18,109
NYSORA Ultrasound Pain
🇺🇸 NYSORA inc.
$7,000
—
1,000 dl
18,169
Amigo One
🇧🇷 Amigo App
$7,000
▲ +16.7%
1,000 dl
18,185
Osmosis - Nursing Exam Prep
🇺🇸 Knowledge Diffusion
$7,000
▲ +40.0%
1,000 dl
18,205
AI Skin Analyzer: Mole Checker
🇳🇱 Skinive Hold. B.V.
$7,000
▼ -12.5%
7,000 dl
18,356
Moments for Therapists
❓ Moments Journal, Inc.
$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000 dl
18,388
Blood Oxygen App- Watch
❓ 199 Developments Private Limited
$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000 dl
18,551
Pulsey: Hear My Baby Heartbeat
❓ John Hetfield
$7,000
▼ -12.5%
1,000 dl
18,563
Pill Identifier: AI Pill ID ®
❓ Tilak Shakya
$7,000
▲ +16.7%
1,000 dl
18,661
Prego: Pregnancy Baby Tracker
❓ Zeeshan Aamir
$7,000
▲ +600.0%
1,000 dl
18,721
iRad Xrays
❓ MEDIWARE CY LTD
$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000 dl
18,725
Pocket Pharmacist
🇺🇸 Danike, Inc.
$6,000
—
1,000 dl
18,784
AnatomyMapp
🇺🇸 Books of Discovery
$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000 dl
18,821
Xray Anatomy
🇸🇦 XO INTERNATIONAL COMPANY
$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000 dl
18,846
Eastland Herb–Chinese Medicine
🇺🇸 Eastland Herb
$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000 dl
18,893
Simples Dental - Odontologia
🇧🇷 Simples Dental Software SA
$6,000
—
1,000 dl
18,926
Geeky Medics - OSCE revision
🇬🇧 Geeky Medics LTD
$6,000
▲ +500.0%
1,000 dl
18,967
OCD.app - Self help + Therapy
🇮🇱 Ggtude Ltd
$6,000
▼ -14.3%
1,000 dl
←PAGE 2 OF 495→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 2 OF 495 · 49,407 APPS