IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 6 OF 495→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
29,779Eye Chart HD❓ Dok LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,815CVS Caremark🇺🇸 CVS CaremarkMedical<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.4
29,824振興用藥服務🇹🇼 Cheng Hsin General HospitalMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,831Opioids Dosage Conversion❓ Chris Marcellino MD LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
29,880Mobile Coder Foot & Ankle❓ Psygo LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,905MyChart🇺🇸 EpicMedical<$5,000
—
700,000$0.004.6
29,942Dr. Philip Solomon MD FRCSC🇺🇸 Pixineers Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,944Toronto Facial Plastic - Rival🇺🇸 Pixineers Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,014apodiscounter Pharmacy🇳🇱 APO Pharmacy B.V.Medical<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.7
30,017MedicalTerms dictionaryE-C/C-E🇯🇵 AOBO Co.,LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,023Norton Healthcare🇺🇸 Norton HealthcareMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,025MedLab Tutor❓ Augusta UniversityMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
30,053Heat Balance🇩🇪 DraegerMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,066Human Anatomy and Physiology!❓ Michael QuachMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,071Pocket Heart🇮🇪 EMEDIA INTERACTIVE LIMITEDMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,073MédiStory❓ Prokov ÉditionsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
30,088SmallTalk Letters,Number,Color🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
30,089SmallTalk Phonemes🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,090SmallTalk Days, Months, Dates🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,091SmallTalk Common Phrases🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,092SmallTalk Consonant Blends🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,150iLQ❓ SFjROMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,159Complete Nurse❓ Critical Second Pty LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,175Smur Bmpm🇫🇷 MERMED BMPMMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
30,343OfficeEMR Mobile™🇺🇸 iSalus HealthcareMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
30,359응급의료정보제공🇰🇷 보건복지부Medical<$5,000
—
6,000$0.173.7
30,402BabyCenter Pregnancy Tracker🇺🇸 Everyday Health, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
70,000$0.014.9
30,440Birth Control Pill Reminder §🇮🇱 Bouqt.com LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,452Capzule🇺🇸 Webahn, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
30,470Inspirational Quotes & Sayings❓ Michael QuachMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,747Parkinson pocketcards🇩🇪 Börm Bruckmeier Verlag GmbHMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
30,781Ukiah🇺🇸 EpicMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,811LIFENET Consult🇺🇸 Physio-Control, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,852Chromatic Glass🇯🇵 Kazunori AsadaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,890PatientL lite🇫🇷 Sebastien ClementMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
30,898Universal Doctor Speaker: Medical Translator with Audios🇪🇸 Universal Projects and Tools S.L.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
30,937SiDiary🇩🇪 Sinovo Ltd. & Co. KGMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,952Anesthesiologie medicatie❓ Koninklijke Boom uitgevers B.V.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,985Basal Body Temp Calculator HD❓ Gianluca NataliniMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
31,043Pregnancy Tracker | Preglife🇸🇪 PreglifeMedical<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.9
31,099HDS-R (改訂 長谷川式簡易知能評価スケール)❓ Pharmedico Co., LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,124Zocdoc - Find and book doctors🇺🇸 Zocdoc IncMedical<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.9
31,126Mental Rec❓ Hiroyuki EihaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,135Blutspende🇩🇪 deltacity.netMedical<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.8
31,295苫米地英人監修/奇跡のメロディ🇯🇵 MEDIASEEK Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,305PROMETHEUS - LernKarten🇩🇪 Georg Thieme Verlag KGMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
31,322Prognosis: Your Diagnosis🇺🇸 Medical Joyworks LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
31,328tkDerm touch❓ Manabu InuzukaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,378MHApp - Malignant Hyperthermia❓ Girard Development GmbHMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
31,431Vitamin K❓ James HollenderMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,448Aquarius Mobile🇺🇸 TeraRecon, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,451BigMagnify❓ Dave ChengMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
31,461PineApp🇺🇸 Baptist Health South FloridaMedical<$5,000
—
5,000$0.204.8
31,481One Medical🇺🇸 One Medical Group, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.9
31,497Doximity🇺🇸 DoximityMedical<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.8
31,498Free RX iCard❓ United Networks of AmericaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
31,526Angiosuite Neuro Edition❓ Britton WoodwardMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
31,597Skeletal Anatomy 3D🇺🇸 Real BodyworkMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
31,608Easy Eye❓ IKONIONMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
31,660COPD❓ DoctotMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,711Mobile OMT Upper Extremity🇺🇸 Clinically Relevant TechnologiesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
31,712ICD9 On the Go❓ VLR SoftwareMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
31,775Metabolic Diseases❓ @Point of CareMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
31,784Epic Canto🇺🇸 EpicMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
31,807CVS Health🇺🇸 CVS PharmacyMedical<$5,000
—
400,000$0.004.7
31,819Dicionário Médico🇧🇷 F&E System AppsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
31,820Mobile OMT Lower Extremity🇺🇸 Clinically Relevant TechnologiesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
31,889Mobile OMT Spine🇺🇸 Clinically Relevant TechnologiesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
31,912iMedicine Review❓ Shahid BabarMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
31,933EBMcalc Nutrition🇺🇸 Foundation Internet Services, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
31,935EBMcalc I.D.🇺🇸 Foundation Internet Services, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,971Nuance Clinician🇺🇸 Nuance CommunicationsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
31,986Visual Acuity XL❓ KYBERVISION JAPAN LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
31,998Dicionário Odontológico🇧🇷 F&E System AppsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
32,024Corewell Health App🇺🇸 Spectrum HealthMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
32,046BED Calculator : Radiotherapy❓ MARGINAL GAINS INC.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
32,100Sarasota Memorial🇺🇸 Sarasota Memorial Health Care SystemMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
32,132Instant Anatomy Flash Cards🇬🇧 Andrew WhitakerMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
32,220Mobile Coder Hand & Wrist❓ Psygo LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
32,225Pill Identifier by Drugs.com🇳🇿 Drugs.comMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
32,283Skin Therapy Letter❓ Skin Care GuideMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
32,304eLQ❓ SFjROMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
32,305Pharmacology Exam & Board Prep🇺🇸 Higher Learning TechnologiesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
32,341CTisus iQuiz 26❓ Elliot FishmanMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
32,390BEAR-D❓ 株式会社メディカルゲートウェイジャパンMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
32,396Online Anaesthesia❓ Arjus LimitedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
32,451Sleepy - White Noise for Happy Baby❓ PhantomworksMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
32,454i-DS検査❓ Hi crates Co. Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
32,455Dorland’s Medical Dictionary🇺🇸 MobiSystems, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
32,459AO/OTA Fracture Classification🇨🇭 AO FoundationMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
32,479RealCME🇺🇸 HealthCourse, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
32,593調剤電卓🇯🇵 TAKAFUMI MIZUGUCHIMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
32,645Babyverden gravid og barn🇳🇴 Sandviks ASMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
32,769#1 Age Calculator🇺🇸 HomeSpeechHome PLLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
32,800SIDEXIS iX🇺🇸 Michael ReinkeMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
32,862Lung Cancer Stage❓ Bender Apps, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
32,867Sex Facts-Foreplay Fun🇺🇸 DevelopmentSquaredMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
32,869SmallTalk Intensive Care🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
32,870SmallTalk Pain Scale🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
32,871SmallTalkConversationalPhrases🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,779
Eye Chart HD
❓ Dok LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,815
CVS Caremark
🇺🇸 CVS Caremark
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
29,824
振興用藥服務
🇹🇼 Cheng Hsin General Hospital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,831
Opioids Dosage Conversion
❓ Chris Marcellino MD LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,880
Mobile Coder Foot & Ankle
❓ Psygo LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,905
MyChart
🇺🇸 Epic
<$5,000
—
700,000 dl
29,942
Dr. Philip Solomon MD FRCSC
🇺🇸 Pixineers Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,944
Toronto Facial Plastic - Rival
🇺🇸 Pixineers Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,014
apodiscounter Pharmacy
🇳🇱 APO Pharmacy B.V.
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
30,017
MedicalTerms dictionaryE-C/C-E
🇯🇵 AOBO Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,023
Norton Healthcare
🇺🇸 Norton Healthcare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,025
MedLab Tutor
❓ Augusta University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,053
Heat Balance
🇩🇪 Draeger
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,066
Human Anatomy and Physiology!
❓ Michael Quach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,071
Pocket Heart
🇮🇪 EMEDIA INTERACTIVE LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,073
MédiStory
❓ Prokov Éditions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,088
SmallTalk Letters,Number,Color
🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,089
SmallTalk Phonemes
🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,090
SmallTalk Days, Months, Dates
🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,091
SmallTalk Common Phrases
🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,092
SmallTalk Consonant Blends
🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,150
iLQ
❓ SFjRO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,159
Complete Nurse
❓ Critical Second Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,175
Smur Bmpm
🇫🇷 MERMED BMPM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,343
OfficeEMR Mobile™
🇺🇸 iSalus Healthcare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,359
응급의료정보제공
🇰🇷 보건복지부
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
30,402
BabyCenter Pregnancy Tracker
🇺🇸 Everyday Health, Inc.
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
30,440
Birth Control Pill Reminder §
🇮🇱 Bouqt.com Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,452
Capzule
🇺🇸 Webahn, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,470
Inspirational Quotes & Sayings
❓ Michael Quach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,747
Parkinson pocketcards
🇩🇪 Börm Bruckmeier Verlag GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,781
Ukiah
🇺🇸 Epic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,811
LIFENET Consult
🇺🇸 Physio-Control, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,852
Chromatic Glass
🇯🇵 Kazunori Asada
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,890
PatientL lite
🇫🇷 Sebastien Clement
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,898
Universal Doctor Speaker: Medical Translator with Audios
🇪🇸 Universal Projects and Tools S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,937
SiDiary
🇩🇪 Sinovo Ltd. & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,952
Anesthesiologie medicatie
❓ Koninklijke Boom uitgevers B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,985
Basal Body Temp Calculator HD
❓ Gianluca Natalini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,043
Pregnancy Tracker | Preglife
🇸🇪 Preglife
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
31,099
HDS-R (改訂 長谷川式簡易知能評価スケール)
❓ Pharmedico Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,124
Zocdoc - Find and book doctors
🇺🇸 Zocdoc Inc
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
31,126
Mental Rec
❓ Hiroyuki Eiha
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,135
Blutspende
🇩🇪 deltacity.net
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
31,295
苫米地英人監修/奇跡のメロディ
🇯🇵 MEDIASEEK Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,305
PROMETHEUS - LernKarten
🇩🇪 Georg Thieme Verlag KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,322
Prognosis: Your Diagnosis
🇺🇸 Medical Joyworks LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,328
tkDerm touch
❓ Manabu Inuzuka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,378
MHApp - Malignant Hyperthermia
❓ Girard Development GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,431
Vitamin K
❓ James Hollender
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,448
Aquarius Mobile
🇺🇸 TeraRecon, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,451
BigMagnify
❓ Dave Cheng
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,461
PineApp
🇺🇸 Baptist Health South Florida
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
31,481
One Medical
🇺🇸 One Medical Group, Inc.
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
31,497
Doximity
🇺🇸 Doximity
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
31,498
Free RX iCard
❓ United Networks of America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,526
Angiosuite Neuro Edition
❓ Britton Woodward
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,597
Skeletal Anatomy 3D
🇺🇸 Real Bodywork
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,608
Easy Eye
❓ IKONION
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,660
COPD
❓ Doctot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,711
Mobile OMT Upper Extremity
🇺🇸 Clinically Relevant Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,712
ICD9 On the Go
❓ VLR Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,775
Metabolic Diseases
❓ @Point of Care
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,784
Epic Canto
🇺🇸 Epic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,807
CVS Health
🇺🇸 CVS Pharmacy
<$5,000
—
400,000 dl
31,819
Dicionário Médico
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,820
Mobile OMT Lower Extremity
🇺🇸 Clinically Relevant Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,889
Mobile OMT Spine
🇺🇸 Clinically Relevant Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,912
iMedicine Review
❓ Shahid Babar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,933
EBMcalc Nutrition
🇺🇸 Foundation Internet Services, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,935
EBMcalc I.D.
🇺🇸 Foundation Internet Services, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,971
Nuance Clinician
🇺🇸 Nuance Communications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,986
Visual Acuity XL
❓ KYBERVISION JAPAN LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
31,998
Dicionário Odontológico
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,024
Corewell Health App
🇺🇸 Spectrum Health
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,046
BED Calculator : Radiotherapy
❓ MARGINAL GAINS INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,100
Sarasota Memorial
🇺🇸 Sarasota Memorial Health Care System
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,132
Instant Anatomy Flash Cards
🇬🇧 Andrew Whitaker
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,220
Mobile Coder Hand & Wrist
❓ Psygo LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,225
Pill Identifier by Drugs.com
🇳🇿 Drugs.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,283
Skin Therapy Letter
❓ Skin Care Guide
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,304
eLQ
❓ SFjRO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,305
Pharmacology Exam & Board Prep
🇺🇸 Higher Learning Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,341
CTisus iQuiz 26
❓ Elliot Fishman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,390
BEAR-D
❓ 株式会社メディカルゲートウェイジャパン
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,396
Online Anaesthesia
❓ Arjus Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,451
Sleepy - White Noise for Happy Baby
❓ Phantomworks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,454
i-DS検査
❓ Hi crates Co. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,455
Dorland’s Medical Dictionary
🇺🇸 MobiSystems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,459
AO/OTA Fracture Classification
🇨🇭 AO Foundation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,479
RealCME
🇺🇸 HealthCourse, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,593
調剤電卓
🇯🇵 TAKAFUMI MIZUGUCHI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,645
Babyverden gravid og barn
🇳🇴 Sandviks AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,769
#1 Age Calculator
🇺🇸 HomeSpeechHome PLLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,800
SIDEXIS iX
🇺🇸 Michael Reinke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,862
Lung Cancer Stage
❓ Bender Apps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,867
Sex Facts-Foreplay Fun
🇺🇸 DevelopmentSquared
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,869
SmallTalk Intensive Care
🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,870
SmallTalk Pain Scale
🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
32,871
SmallTalkConversationalPhrases
🇺🇸 Lingraphicare, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 6 OF 495→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 6 OF 495 · 49,407 APPS