IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 64 OF 495→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
236,183Safety Manager 2.0🇦🇺 Vanguard Wireless Pty. Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,342MSOTKongr🇭🇺 K&M Congress Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,372Crecimiento Neonatal❓ Gearlabs SPAMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,405Case Files: OB/GYN🇺🇸 Expanded AppsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,485BabyFoodCounter🇯🇵 sky-nexus Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
236,489Livret internes AP-HP Nord🇫🇷 Assistance Publique-Hopitaux de ParisMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,536HMC - MonitorCare🇮🇱 MONITOR EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES LTDMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,595Jackson County MCA Protocols🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,617Fauquier County Fire Rescue🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,633HybridChart Charge Capture❓ HybridChart, IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
236,642Drip Rate Infusion Calculator❓ CodeMagmaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,668云医声❓ iFly Medical Technology Co., Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,718E-MedCase - Medical Cases❓ Itsik Bar Siman TovMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,785福村宝❓ Fu Cunbao Medical Science and Technology Co., Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
236,816Baby Daddy❓ Evgeny IsaevMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
236,909Dexcalculator🇫🇮 Orion PharmaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
236,947PEAT Autonomy Kit❓ Attention Control Systems, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
237,126Blood Pressure Grapher🇯🇵 Ai ImaiMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
237,301THINC-it® for clinical use🇨🇭 H. Lundbeck A/SMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
237,323Stand-Art🇭🇺 DroneSpot KftMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,33392 CAC - Programa Científico❓ Martin Emilio MihuraMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,336Gelbe Liste Pharmindex App🇩🇪 Vidal MMI Germany GmbHMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
237,349BioContact🇫🇷 LABORATOIRE ATOUTBIOMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
237,364AudioFysio Lower Back Pain App🇳🇱 PM HealthMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,374Ensocare Respond❓ Ensocare Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
237,402Padres - Crecimiento Neonatal❓ Gearlabs SPAMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,409Hollister Fit Indicator Tool🇺🇸 Hollister IncorporatedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
237,438熊猫医疗医生版❓ New century healthcare technology (Beijing) Co., LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
237,541OrthoPocket🇫🇷 ProteorMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,561Dagligliv mini, Afasi-app🇮🇪 Neuro Hero LimitedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,620myVCA🇺🇸 VCA Antech Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.9
237,639CrCl❓ UIT Ciudad RealMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,698Case Files Surgery🇺🇸 Expanded AppsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
237,827EsParaElla🇭🇺 PharmaPromoMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,874MDVIP Physician Connect🇺🇸 MDVIP, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
238,044Maternity Care Companion❓ Ahmed ZaimaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
238,058NOAH Compendium🇺🇸 NOAH LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
238,078DEM Calculator🇦🇺 MakeMindMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
238,079Nursewell❓ Donald FrancisMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
238,083BiliBuddy🇺🇸 Covenant Data Systems, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
238,114OSUWMC eLabs for iPhone❓ Clinisys, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
238,1499 Gaze🇺🇸 See Vision, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
238,156Žep. vodnik za obr. nuj. stanj🇸🇮 bplanet d.o.o.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
238,198Nuffield Health Virtual GP🇬🇧 Doctor Care Anywhere Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
238,412Vivalto Santé🇫🇷 Vivalto SantéMedical<$5,000
—
6,000$0.175.0
238,415Cattani SmartApp🇮🇹 Cattani S.p.A.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
238,460Radiology Assistant 2.0🇳🇱 BestApps BVMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
238,490CONTOUR DIABETES app (US)🇨🇭 Ascensia Diabetes Care US Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
5,000$0.203.2
238,522VSee Clinic for Patient🇺🇸 VSeeMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
238,525Vademécum Roemmers🇦🇷 RoemmersMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
238,5663DTongRen❓ 上海源胜信息科技有限公司Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
238,608朝阳移动健康❓ 铁男 韩Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
238,683NbN C&A🇮🇱 European College of Neuropsychopharmacology (ECNP)Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
238,696azh Befundung🇩🇪 NOVENTI HealthCare GmbHMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
238,704Clinicia - Practice Management❓ Embrave Tech Solutions Private LimitedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
238,710Medsenger❓ OOO TelepatMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
238,733Healthera | Pharmacy App🇬🇧 HEALTHERA LTDMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
238,797SimuSurg🇦🇺 Royal Australasian College of SurgeonsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
238,807VeinSeek Pro🇺🇸 VeinSeek LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
238,812AHA Guidelines On-The-Go🇺🇸 American Heart AssociationMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
238,836云鹊医🇨🇳 PICA Medical Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
238,845なきやみbaby-赤ちゃん泣き止み音アプリ🇯🇵 EVER SENSE, INC.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
238,858育児・子育て・離乳食アプリ ninaru baby🇯🇵 EVER SENSE, INC.Medical<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.9
238,871Fundus - NM❓ Remidio Innovative solutions Private LimitedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
238,880UDE Pro🇹🇼 EBM Technologies, Incorporated.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
238,976Reliance Foundation Hospital🇮🇳 Sir HN Hospital TrustMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
239,033USMLE Step 2 Mastery🇺🇸 Higher Learning TechnologiesMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
239,042MyStar Plus carnet glycémique🇺🇸 AgaMatrixMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
239,057Patient Gateway🇺🇸 Mass General Brigham, IncMedical<$5,000
—
7,000$0.144.6
239,058DAPT Risk Calculator🇺🇸 American College of CardiologyMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
239,102Biochemic Tissue Salts🇮🇳 Mind Technologies Private LimitedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
239,140关心堂-您的健康管理专家❓ Chengdu Medcare Technology Co., Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
239,202Wound Care Buddy Lite❓ Entec Health LimitedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
239,206慈云医生❓ 中金慈云健康科技有限公司Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
239,245Martins Pharmacy❓ Martin’s PharmacyMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
239,300Temp. Statistics🇬🇧 LINKLINKS LTDMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
239,364Neuraxial coagulation guide🇺🇸 Crystal Clear SolutionsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
239,430Alogea❓ Solent Anaesthesia and Pain relief service LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
239,469关心堂医生端-专业医生助手❓ Chengdu Medcare Technology Co., Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
239,471FluffyRx – Pet Medication Savings❓ National Drug CardMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
239,502Psychiatry - Understanding Disease🇮🇳 Focus MedicaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
239,557Urology Prostate Calculator❓ Putu Angga Risky RaharjaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
239,561Hiltons Pharmacy❓ Hilton Gilsenan LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
239,591Guía Terapia Intravenosa🇪🇸 Mostrarium SCPMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
239,630Swiss Medical🇦🇷 Swiss Medical S.A.Medical<$5,000
—
7,000$0.143.3
239,636myVisitNow🇺🇸 MVP Health Care, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
239,689Flexicare❓ Pointwest Technologies Corp.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
239,716TerMed🇩🇪 Facharzt-Sofort-GmbHMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
239,747Case Files: Internal Medicine🇺🇸 Expanded AppsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
239,765Chromatcher❓ DMP DENTAL INDUSTRY S.A.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
239,926Professional Data Portfolio🇺🇸 American College of CardiologyMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
240,129管理栄養士 国家試験&就職情報【グッピー】🇯🇵 MEDLEY, INCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
240,132科瑞泰医生🇨🇳 CAREATE MEDICAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (TIANJIN) CO., LTD.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
240,133Celo - Healthcare Messenger❓ Celo LimitedMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
240,263Vanderbilt Heart and Vascular🇺🇸 Vanderbilt University Medical CenterMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
240,264Med Term Review🇺🇸 Limmer CreativeMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
240,280Acupuncture Points🇺🇸 Miridia Technology, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
240,314Persyst Mobile❓ PERSYST DEVELOPMENT LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
240,367Classificações Endoscópicas❓ Absoluto Digital Consultoria em Tecnologia da Informacao Ltda - EPPMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
240,409上海市级医院互联网总平台❓ Shanghai Hospital Development CenterMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,183
Safety Manager 2.0
🇦🇺 Vanguard Wireless Pty. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,342
MSOTKongr
🇭🇺 K&M Congress Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,372
Crecimiento Neonatal
❓ Gearlabs SPA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,405
Case Files: OB/GYN
🇺🇸 Expanded Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,485
BabyFoodCounter
🇯🇵 sky-nexus Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,489
Livret internes AP-HP Nord
🇫🇷 Assistance Publique-Hopitaux de Paris
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,536
HMC - MonitorCare
🇮🇱 MONITOR EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,595
Jackson County MCA Protocols
🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,617
Fauquier County Fire Rescue
🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,633
HybridChart Charge Capture
❓ HybridChart, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,642
Drip Rate Infusion Calculator
❓ CodeMagma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,668
云医声
❓ iFly Medical Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,718
E-MedCase - Medical Cases
❓ Itsik Bar Siman Tov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,785
福村宝
❓ Fu Cunbao Medical Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,816
Baby Daddy
❓ Evgeny Isaev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,909
Dexcalculator
🇫🇮 Orion Pharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,947
PEAT Autonomy Kit
❓ Attention Control Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,126
Blood Pressure Grapher
🇯🇵 Ai Imai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,301
THINC-it® for clinical use
🇨🇭 H. Lundbeck A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,323
Stand-Art
🇭🇺 DroneSpot Kft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,333
92 CAC - Programa Científico
❓ Martin Emilio Mihura
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,336
Gelbe Liste Pharmindex App
🇩🇪 Vidal MMI Germany GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,349
BioContact
🇫🇷 LABORATOIRE ATOUTBIO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,364
AudioFysio Lower Back Pain App
🇳🇱 PM Health
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,374
Ensocare Respond
❓ Ensocare Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,402
Padres - Crecimiento Neonatal
❓ Gearlabs SPA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,409
Hollister Fit Indicator Tool
🇺🇸 Hollister Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,438
熊猫医疗医生版
❓ New century healthcare technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,541
OrthoPocket
🇫🇷 Proteor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,561
Dagligliv mini, Afasi-app
🇮🇪 Neuro Hero Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,620
myVCA
🇺🇸 VCA Antech Inc.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
237,639
CrCl
❓ UIT Ciudad Real
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,698
Case Files Surgery
🇺🇸 Expanded Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,827
EsParaElla
🇭🇺 PharmaPromo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,874
MDVIP Physician Connect
🇺🇸 MDVIP, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,044
Maternity Care Companion
❓ Ahmed Zaima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,058
NOAH Compendium
🇺🇸 NOAH Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,078
DEM Calculator
🇦🇺 MakeMind
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,079
Nursewell
❓ Donald Francis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,083
BiliBuddy
🇺🇸 Covenant Data Systems, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,114
OSUWMC eLabs for iPhone
❓ Clinisys, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,149
9 Gaze
🇺🇸 See Vision, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,156
Žep. vodnik za obr. nuj. stanj
🇸🇮 bplanet d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,198
Nuffield Health Virtual GP
🇬🇧 Doctor Care Anywhere Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,412
Vivalto Santé
🇫🇷 Vivalto Santé
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
238,415
Cattani SmartApp
🇮🇹 Cattani S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,460
Radiology Assistant 2.0
🇳🇱 BestApps BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,490
CONTOUR DIABETES app (US)
🇨🇭 Ascensia Diabetes Care US Inc.
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
238,522
VSee Clinic for Patient
🇺🇸 VSee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,525
Vademécum Roemmers
🇦🇷 Roemmers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,566
3DTongRen
❓ 上海源胜信息科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,608
朝阳移动健康
❓ 铁男 韩
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,683
NbN C&A
🇮🇱 European College of Neuropsychopharmacology (ECNP)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,696
azh Befundung
🇩🇪 NOVENTI HealthCare GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,704
Clinicia - Practice Management
❓ Embrave Tech Solutions Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,710
Medsenger
❓ OOO Telepat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,733
Healthera | Pharmacy App
🇬🇧 HEALTHERA LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,797
SimuSurg
🇦🇺 Royal Australasian College of Surgeons
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,807
VeinSeek Pro
🇺🇸 VeinSeek LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,812
AHA Guidelines On-The-Go
🇺🇸 American Heart Association
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,836
云鹊医
🇨🇳 PICA Medical Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,845
なきやみbaby-赤ちゃん泣き止み音アプリ
🇯🇵 EVER SENSE, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,858
育児・子育て・離乳食アプリ ninaru baby
🇯🇵 EVER SENSE, INC.
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
238,871
Fundus - NM
❓ Remidio Innovative solutions Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,880
UDE Pro
🇹🇼 EBM Technologies, Incorporated.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
238,976
Reliance Foundation Hospital
🇮🇳 Sir HN Hospital Trust
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,033
USMLE Step 2 Mastery
🇺🇸 Higher Learning Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,042
MyStar Plus carnet glycémique
🇺🇸 AgaMatrix
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,057
Patient Gateway
🇺🇸 Mass General Brigham, Inc
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
239,058
DAPT Risk Calculator
🇺🇸 American College of Cardiology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,102
Biochemic Tissue Salts
🇮🇳 Mind Technologies Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,140
关心堂-您的健康管理专家
❓ Chengdu Medcare Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,202
Wound Care Buddy Lite
❓ Entec Health Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,206
慈云医生
❓ 中金慈云健康科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,245
Martins Pharmacy
❓ Martin’s Pharmacy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,300
Temp. Statistics
🇬🇧 LINKLINKS LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,364
Neuraxial coagulation guide
🇺🇸 Crystal Clear Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,430
Alogea
❓ Solent Anaesthesia and Pain relief service Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,469
关心堂医生端-专业医生助手
❓ Chengdu Medcare Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,471
FluffyRx – Pet Medication Savings
❓ National Drug Card
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,502
Psychiatry - Understanding Disease
🇮🇳 Focus Medica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,557
Urology Prostate Calculator
❓ Putu Angga Risky Raharja
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,561
Hiltons Pharmacy
❓ Hilton Gilsenan Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,591
Guía Terapia Intravenosa
🇪🇸 Mostrarium SCP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,630
Swiss Medical
🇦🇷 Swiss Medical S.A.
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
239,636
myVisitNow
🇺🇸 MVP Health Care, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,689
Flexicare
❓ Pointwest Technologies Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,716
TerMed
🇩🇪 Facharzt-Sofort-GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,747
Case Files: Internal Medicine
🇺🇸 Expanded Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,765
Chromatcher
❓ DMP DENTAL INDUSTRY S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
239,926
Professional Data Portfolio
🇺🇸 American College of Cardiology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,129
管理栄養士 国家試験&就職情報【グッピー】
🇯🇵 MEDLEY, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,132
科瑞泰医生
🇨🇳 CAREATE MEDICAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (TIANJIN) CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,133
Celo - Healthcare Messenger
❓ Celo Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,263
Vanderbilt Heart and Vascular
🇺🇸 Vanderbilt University Medical Center
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,264
Med Term Review
🇺🇸 Limmer Creative
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,280
Acupuncture Points
🇺🇸 Miridia Technology, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,314
Persyst Mobile
❓ PERSYST DEVELOPMENT LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,367
Classificações Endoscópicas
❓ Absoluto Digital Consultoria em Tecnologia da Informacao Ltda - EPP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
240,409
上海市级医院互联网总平台
❓ Shanghai Hospital Development Center
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 64 OF 495→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 64 OF 495 · 49,407 APPS