IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 80 OF 495→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
297,365Seal Shield❓ Seal ShieldMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,418MH QuickLaunch❓ Mobile Heartbeat LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
297,456アットリンク - 診療予約🇯🇵 MEDLEY, INCMedical<$5,000
—
50,000$0.02—
297,478Yesdok – Doctor Consultation🇮🇩 YES DOK INDONESIA, PTMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
297,504Land|Retter🇩🇪 umlaut telehealthcare GmbHMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
297,579HiChart🇰🇷 HealthBreeze Co. LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,588Reco Perfusion AP-HP🇫🇷 Assistance Publique-Hopitaux de ParisMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,591Koshland Pharm❓ Koshland Pharmacy, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
297,595Radiology - CRC Staging Atlas🇳🇱 BestApps BVMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,605IZZ Zorgverzekering🇳🇱 VGZ Zorgverzekeraar N.VMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
297,632CID🇧🇷 R2S2Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
297,636Valley Center Pharmacy❓ Valley Center PharmacyMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
297,644Lee's Summit Fire Department🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,646Wings Dispensary❓ Wings Herbal Synergy ccMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,662Otonosama and Otonohimesama🇯🇵 mitsuhiro naraMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
297,721HIE Calculator❓ khorshid mohammadMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,722Kan Merkezi❓ Atolye15 Yazilim Tasarim ASMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
297,771Dr@HakeemRMS🇯🇴 Electronic Health SolutionsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,776Meditation Timer Meiso❓ Masayuki YamajiMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
297,800VšZP🇸🇰 Všeobecná zdravotná poisťovňa, a.s.Medical<$5,000
—
5,000$0.203.9
297,878Vidal Health🇮🇳 Vidal Health TPAMedical<$5,000
—
5,000$0.20—
297,898Ephor🇳🇱 everywhereIM BVMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
297,943Helpilepsy🇧🇪 NeuroventisMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
297,955NursTrial🇫🇷 CEN ConnectMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,050CMES🇺🇸 Techies Without BordersMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
298,171Ypsomed mylife App🇩🇪 Sinovo Ltd. & Co. KGMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
298,177DAE RespondER🇮🇹 Regione Emilia-RomagnaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
298,274NCLEX RN Q&A Tutoring Saunders🇺🇸 Skyscape Medpresso IncMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
298,277Suture Selector❓ Amy ChungMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
298,298Accredo🇺🇸 Accredo Health Group, IncMedical<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.8
298,306WeCare HCP🇯🇴 Nitaj for Commercial Investments LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
298,312CareAscend🇺🇸 MavenSphere Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
298,322Mental Health Tests🇺🇸 Mind Diagnostics, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
298,382Arzeko🇩🇪 zollsoft GmbHMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,422Alan Health Insurance🇫🇷 Alan HealthMedical<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.9
298,449Antibiotics Malta🇲🇹 Malta Information Technology AgencyMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,450APPL'IDEL SP🇫🇷 InterStisMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,459Dock Health❓ Dock Health, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
298,487StMarcLaboratory❓ St Marc LaboratoryMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
298,538HEINE NC2🇩🇪 HEINE OptotechnikMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
298,580Farmacia Simán🇭🇳 Súper Farmacia Simán S.A.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
298,655Дети в стационаре🇨🇭 World Health OrganizationMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,672Cofas Socios🇪🇸 COOPERATIVA FARMACEUTICA ASTURIANAMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
298,691SwabApp❓ Gift of Life Marrow RegistryMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
298,694GEMS: Symposium🇿🇦 GEMS: Government Employees Medical SchemeMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,710MDS Center❓ GWT-TUD GmbHMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,730DA - Provider🇸🇬 Doctor Anywhere Pte. Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,781Procedure Ready❓ Heroic Ventures, LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
298,799Hello Hippo - Save On Rx🇺🇸 Hippo Technologies LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
298,826CTisus Pancreatic Tumor Pearls❓ Elliot FishmanMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
298,891Case Files: Critical Care🇺🇸 Expanded AppsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,898Paediatric Intensive Care🇦🇺 The Royal Children's HospitalMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
298,901健康东莞❓ 东莞市卫生和计划生育局Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
298,980Virbac Backhome❓ Virbac RSA (Pty) LtdMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
299,027HbA1c❓ Michael KnabMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
299,082Baby Growth Chart Percentile❓ MINSK LLCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
299,132Inpatient Charge Capture Pro❓ Rajan KadakiaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
299,133Urgence Docteurs🇫🇷 Urgence DocteursMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
299,134Urgence Docteurs - Praticiens🇫🇷 Urgence DocteursMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,189Cardiology Clinical Questions.🇺🇸 Expanded AppsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,211Cases from the World's End❓ Daniel CornfeldMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
299,260MxNode🇿🇦 Katvis Solutions (PTY) LTDMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
299,324My Puff❓ Appmax BVBAMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
299,333Medical On Group🇷🇺 TMK, OOOMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,370AxReg❓ AnestechMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
299,425InterMD🇰🇷 InterMD Company Co., Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
299,428BeMore – for your hearing aids🇩🇰 GN HearingMedical<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.7
299,477Gruppo San Donato🇮🇹 GSD SISTEMI E SERVIZI S.C.A R.L.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
299,519妊娠・体重管理・赤ちゃんの成長記録アプリ🇯🇵 baby calendar Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
299,534SKS Fysiotherapie blessure melding❓ SKS Fysiotherapie AssenMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,712GeriCall@Emergency❓ GeriCallMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,754Uranovet Fid❓ UranovetMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
299,780住院医师❓ JiuHuaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
299,875Medicap Pharmacy🇺🇸 Medicap PharmacyMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
299,913Medicine Shoppe Pharmacy🇺🇸 Medicine ShoppeMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
299,936VRSI 2025❓ Sai KrishnanMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,943上海徐汇云医院-医生端❓ 复旦大学附属中山医院徐汇医院Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,958Emergency/Location❓ Aysun GocmezMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,972BookTand🇩🇰 Itm8 A/SMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,057HPVcancerFree❓ SCIITMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
300,089GoTalk® NOW PLUS DE🇺🇸 Attainment CompanyMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
300,125Forta❓ SISDEV e.K.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,160弱视训练基础版❓ 上海思明堂生物科技股份有限公司Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
300,180My Xrays🇦🇺 Quantum RadiologyMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
300,198HONEY-STYLE 姿勢チェッカー🇯🇵 Artra Group CorporationMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
300,214看護師 国家試験&就職情報【グッピー】🇯🇵 MEDLEY, INCMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
300,215INSIGHT HEART🇩🇪 ANIMA RESMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
300,245Buderer Drug RX❓ Buderer Drug Company, Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,259ReAnimate❓ Laboratorio EleaMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,305キッズドクター:夜間休日診察可能な子ども向けオンライン診療🇯🇵 NORTH STAR Co.,Ltd.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
300,306iArrest🇬🇧 Maximilian NeunMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
300,318ScriptSave WellRx Premier🇺🇸 Medical Security Card Company, LLC.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
300,348Virtual Lung🇬🇧 AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals LPMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
300,353PocketRx - Refill Medications🇺🇸 Digital Pharmacist Inc.Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
300,414Cochrane México App❓ Mahuina CamposMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,445Toets Verpleegkundig Rekenen🇳🇱 Stefan RoobolMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,482Medically🇯🇵 メドケア株式会社Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,501新赏正畸❓ 上海泓翊信息科技有限公司Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,604HealthMetrics (Legacy)🇲🇾 HealthMetricsMedical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
300,620MyPSMMC❓ Prince Sultan Military Medical City (PSMMC)Medical<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
297,365
Seal Shield
❓ Seal Shield
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,418
MH QuickLaunch
❓ Mobile Heartbeat LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,456
アットリンク - 診療予約
🇯🇵 MEDLEY, INC
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
297,478
Yesdok – Doctor Consultation
🇮🇩 YES DOK INDONESIA, PT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,504
Land|Retter
🇩🇪 umlaut telehealthcare GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,579
HiChart
🇰🇷 HealthBreeze Co. Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,588
Reco Perfusion AP-HP
🇫🇷 Assistance Publique-Hopitaux de Paris
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,591
Koshland Pharm
❓ Koshland Pharmacy, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,595
Radiology - CRC Staging Atlas
🇳🇱 BestApps BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,605
IZZ Zorgverzekering
🇳🇱 VGZ Zorgverzekeraar N.V
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,632
CID
🇧🇷 R2S2
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,636
Valley Center Pharmacy
❓ Valley Center Pharmacy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,644
Lee's Summit Fire Department
🇺🇸 Acid Remap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,646
Wings Dispensary
❓ Wings Herbal Synergy cc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,662
Otonosama and Otonohimesama
🇯🇵 mitsuhiro nara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,721
HIE Calculator
❓ khorshid mohammad
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,722
Kan Merkezi
❓ Atolye15 Yazilim Tasarim AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,771
Dr@HakeemRMS
🇯🇴 Electronic Health Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,776
Meditation Timer Meiso
❓ Masayuki Yamaji
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,800
VšZP
🇸🇰 Všeobecná zdravotná poisťovňa, a.s.
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
297,878
Vidal Health
🇮🇳 Vidal Health TPA
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
297,898
Ephor
🇳🇱 everywhereIM BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,943
Helpilepsy
🇧🇪 Neuroventis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
297,955
NursTrial
🇫🇷 CEN Connect
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,050
CMES
🇺🇸 Techies Without Borders
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,171
Ypsomed mylife App
🇩🇪 Sinovo Ltd. & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,177
DAE RespondER
🇮🇹 Regione Emilia-Romagna
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,274
NCLEX RN Q&A Tutoring Saunders
🇺🇸 Skyscape Medpresso Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,277
Suture Selector
❓ Amy Chung
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,298
Accredo
🇺🇸 Accredo Health Group, Inc
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
298,306
WeCare HCP
🇯🇴 Nitaj for Commercial Investments LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,312
CareAscend
🇺🇸 MavenSphere Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,322
Mental Health Tests
🇺🇸 Mind Diagnostics, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,382
Arzeko
🇩🇪 zollsoft GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,422
Alan Health Insurance
🇫🇷 Alan Health
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
298,449
Antibiotics Malta
🇲🇹 Malta Information Technology Agency
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,450
APPL'IDEL SP
🇫🇷 InterStis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,459
Dock Health
❓ Dock Health, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,487
StMarcLaboratory
❓ St Marc Laboratory
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,538
HEINE NC2
🇩🇪 HEINE Optotechnik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,580
Farmacia Simán
🇭🇳 Súper Farmacia Simán S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,655
Дети в стационаре
🇨🇭 World Health Organization
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,672
Cofas Socios
🇪🇸 COOPERATIVA FARMACEUTICA ASTURIANA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,691
SwabApp
❓ Gift of Life Marrow Registry
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,694
GEMS: Symposium
🇿🇦 GEMS: Government Employees Medical Scheme
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,710
MDS Center
❓ GWT-TUD GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,730
DA - Provider
🇸🇬 Doctor Anywhere Pte. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,781
Procedure Ready
❓ Heroic Ventures, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,799
Hello Hippo - Save On Rx
🇺🇸 Hippo Technologies LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,826
CTisus Pancreatic Tumor Pearls
❓ Elliot Fishman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,891
Case Files: Critical Care
🇺🇸 Expanded Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,898
Paediatric Intensive Care
🇦🇺 The Royal Children's Hospital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,901
健康东莞
❓ 东莞市卫生和计划生育局
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,980
Virbac Backhome
❓ Virbac RSA (Pty) Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,027
HbA1c
❓ Michael Knab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,082
Baby Growth Chart Percentile
❓ MINSK LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,132
Inpatient Charge Capture Pro
❓ Rajan Kadakia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,133
Urgence Docteurs
🇫🇷 Urgence Docteurs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,134
Urgence Docteurs - Praticiens
🇫🇷 Urgence Docteurs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,189
Cardiology Clinical Questions.
🇺🇸 Expanded Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,211
Cases from the World's End
❓ Daniel Cornfeld
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,260
MxNode
🇿🇦 Katvis Solutions (PTY) LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,324
My Puff
❓ Appmax BVBA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,333
Medical On Group
🇷🇺 TMK, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,370
AxReg
❓ Anestech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,425
InterMD
🇰🇷 InterMD Company Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,428
BeMore – for your hearing aids
🇩🇰 GN Hearing
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
299,477
Gruppo San Donato
🇮🇹 GSD SISTEMI E SERVIZI S.C.A R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,519
妊娠・体重管理・赤ちゃんの成長記録アプリ
🇯🇵 baby calendar Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,534
SKS Fysiotherapie blessure melding
❓ SKS Fysiotherapie Assen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,712
GeriCall@Emergency
❓ GeriCall
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,754
Uranovet Fid
❓ Uranovet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,780
住院医师
❓ JiuHua
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,875
Medicap Pharmacy
🇺🇸 Medicap Pharmacy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,913
Medicine Shoppe Pharmacy
🇺🇸 Medicine Shoppe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,936
VRSI 2025
❓ Sai Krishnan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,943
上海徐汇云医院-医生端
❓ 复旦大学附属中山医院徐汇医院
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,958
Emergency/Location
❓ Aysun Gocmez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,972
BookTand
🇩🇰 Itm8 A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,057
HPVcancerFree
❓ SCIIT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,089
GoTalk® NOW PLUS DE
🇺🇸 Attainment Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,125
Forta
❓ SISDEV e.K.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,160
弱视训练基础版
❓ 上海思明堂生物科技股份有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,180
My Xrays
🇦🇺 Quantum Radiology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,198
HONEY-STYLE 姿勢チェッカー
🇯🇵 Artra Group Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,214
看護師 国家試験&就職情報【グッピー】
🇯🇵 MEDLEY, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,215
INSIGHT HEART
🇩🇪 ANIMA RES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,245
Buderer Drug RX
❓ Buderer Drug Company, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,259
ReAnimate
❓ Laboratorio Elea
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,305
キッズドクター:夜間休日診察可能な子ども向けオンライン診療
🇯🇵 NORTH STAR Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,306
iArrest
🇬🇧 Maximilian Neun
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,318
ScriptSave WellRx Premier
🇺🇸 Medical Security Card Company, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,348
Virtual Lung
🇬🇧 AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals LP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,353
PocketRx - Refill Medications
🇺🇸 Digital Pharmacist Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,414
Cochrane México App
❓ Mahuina Campos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,445
Toets Verpleegkundig Rekenen
🇳🇱 Stefan Roobol
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,482
Medically
🇯🇵 メドケア株式会社
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,501
新赏正畸
❓ 上海泓翊信息科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,604
HealthMetrics (Legacy)
🇲🇾 HealthMetrics
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,620
MyPSMMC
❓ Prince Sultan Military Medical City (PSMMC)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 80 OF 495→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 80 OF 495 · 49,407 APPS