IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 10 OF 460→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
26,197102.7 THE PEAK🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
26,199WXYC Radio❓ WXYC.ORG 89.3FM Chapel HillMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
26,207Jug Band🇺🇸 Arlo LeachMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
26,240Radio Number One🇮🇹 Radio Number OneMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
26,252iRadio España🇬🇷 George BluMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
26,261Uilleann - Pocket Irish Pipes🇺🇸 Michael EskinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
26,266豆瓣FM - 甄选音乐,极简设计🇨🇳 Kuwo Tianjin Co., Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
26,267NewsRadio KLBJ🇺🇸 Waterloo Media Group, L.P.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
26,272Fingering❓ Patrick Q. KellyMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
26,273Note Names & Pitches❓ Patrick Q. KellyMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
26,285Melody Ear Training🇺🇸 262HzMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
26,290Mix 107.9🇺🇸 Saga CommunicationsMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
26,316Dub Selector LITE❓ Sound Selecta Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
26,326WBGO❓ NEWARK PUBLIC RADIO, INCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
26,353BB RADIO🇩🇪 IR MediaAd GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
26,358Albumen❓ Matt NeuburgMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
26,381Mahler Translations❓ Tim LeasureMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
26,393Best Hip-Hop & Rap Albums - Top 100 Latest & Greatest New HipHop Record Music Charts & Hit Song Lists, Encyclopedia & Reviews🇷🇴 Shaved Labs LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
26,400SoundHound - Music Discovery🇺🇸 SoundHound, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
60,000$0.024.8
26,431Sampletoy🇬🇧 Mazbox LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
26,443Cantus+🇩🇪 Medialemon GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,446onsA440🇯🇵 Groov-in.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
26,484Best Pop Albums - Top 100 Latest & Greatest New Record Music Charts & Hit Song Lists, Encyclopedia & Reviews🇷🇴 Shaved Labs LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
26,487MIDI Memo Recorder🇺🇸 Line 6Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
26,492Best R&B & Soul Albums - Top 100 Latest & Greatest New Record Music Charts & Hit Song Lists, Encyclopedia & Reviews🇷🇴 Shaved Labs LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
26,499NPO Radio 2🇳🇱 Stichting Nederlandse Publieke OmroepMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,500NPO Klassiek🇳🇱 Stichting Nederlandse Publieke OmroepMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
26,501NPO Radio 5🇳🇱 Stichting Nederlandse Publieke OmroepMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,502NPO Soul & Jazz🇳🇱 Stichting Nederlandse Publieke OmroepMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
26,507Le Printemps de Bourges 2026❓ LE PRINTEMPS DE BOURGESMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,510iManjira🇺🇸 Prasad UpasaniMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,528Tunepal❓ Bryan DugganMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,540Scales & Modes❓ SmappsoftMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
26,548DrumSetlist Manager Lite❓ Andreas SchweigerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,568Rádio Olinda🇧🇷 GoMobieMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
26,586Drumline🇺🇸 John OstlerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
26,594Guitar Machine - SteamPunk Guitar Tools🇺🇸 C3 SoftwareMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
26,637True Talk 800 AM KPDQ🇺🇸 Salem Radio Operations, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
26,670Ear Trainer🇸🇪 thoor software ABMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
26,681Pianist Pro🇬🇧 MooCowMusic Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
26,683Scales & Modes: The Quiz❓ SmappsoftMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
26,692RadioBeat❓ XProgress.comMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,699Radio Suby🇮🇹 Mediaset.itMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,731Rádio Difusora AM Jundiaí🇧🇷 GoMobieMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,751Music Player❓ Giuseppe CigalaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
26,781HITRADIO OHR❓ HITRADIO OHR / Private Rundfunkgesellschaft Ortenau GmbH & Co. KGMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,787Jazz 88.3 KCCK❓ KCCK-FMMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
26,806BRIGHT-FM❓ Peter and John Radio Fellowship, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
26,814Guitar Tabs & Chords - TabBank🇺🇸 Better Notes, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
26,829Helping Friendly App❓ Richard WollackMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
26,833Canntina - MacCann Concertina🇺🇸 Michael EskinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,853Marina FM❓ GulfsatMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
26,857Kingdom FM🇬🇧 D C Thomson & Co LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
26,872Chinese Golden Songs(1950~)🇯🇵 AOBO Co.,LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
26,873Interval Ear Training🇺🇸 262HzMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
26,880Play By Ear - Ear Training❓ SuperNonstop.com, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
26,932Festival Intl. de Louisiane❓ Festival International de LouisianeMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
26,971KXLU 88.9FM🇺🇸 Mobile RoadieMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
26,973Play 92 Regina🇨🇦 Harvard BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
26,974MIDIRegs - Uilleann Regulators🇺🇸 Michael EskinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,979Philadelphia’s AM 990🇺🇸 Salem Radio Operations, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
26,993Music Tool LE🇺🇸 TheWay, Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
27,002コミュニティFM for iPhone (i-コミュラジ)🇯🇵 FLIGHT SOLUTIONS Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
27,03791X :: San Diego, CA🇺🇸 Local Media of AmericaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
27,038Z90 :: San Diego, CA🇺🇸 Local Media of AmericaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
27,039Magic 92.5 :: San Diego, CA🇺🇸 Local Media of AmericaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
27,040iSub Music Streamer❓ Benjamin BaronMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
27,057Washboard🇺🇸 Arlo LeachMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
27,073Baby Decks DJ🇦🇺 AsyncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
27,094Hayden Duet System Concertina🇺🇸 Michael EskinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
27,096SnesMusic❓ joseph pinkasfeldMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
27,110RÁDIO CLIP FM🇧🇷 UNIPLAY BRASIL CRIACAO DE APLICATIVO E RADIO LTDAMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
27,113Radio Taormina❓ Taomedia Soc. Coop.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
27,114Tune Man - The Creative Guitarist's Best Friend❓ CirrostratusMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
27,120MIDIKeys - MIDI Controller🇺🇸 Michael EskinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
27,129KORG iELECTRIBE for iPad🇯🇵 KORG INC.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
27,161PolyTune🇩🇰 TC ElectronicMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
27,214Piano Sharp HD🇺🇸 Rambax, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
27,218Bowls HD Tibetan Singing Bowls🇺🇸 Oceanhouse MediaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
27,327Synth🇺🇸 Retronyms IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
27,342Instant Band Names❓ Roelof RoosMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
27,356Arirang Radio🇰🇷 Korea International Broadcasting FoundationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
27,364ROCK102 Saskatoon🇨🇦 Rawlco Radio LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
27,433DJ SoundBox Pro🇺🇸 CX3 LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
27,436iNetRadio❓ InterNetwork BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
27,441METRONOME STAR❓ Yuki YasoshimaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
27,450103.1 Beach Radio Kelowna🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
27,453iScrudenizer❓ Remmy Demmy ProductionsMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
27,459Magic Radio🇩🇪 Bauer MediaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
27,461iShala🇨🇭 Swar SystemsMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
27,465Hot Radio Korea - 인기 인터넷 라디오🇰🇷 Minware Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
27,486Autoharp🇺🇸 Arlo LeachMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
27,527ConcertinaXL-Anglo Concertina🇺🇸 Michael EskinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
27,52893.9 KPDQ Radio🇺🇸 Salem Radio Operations, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
27,53195.7 The Fox🇺🇸 One Putt BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
27,538Radionorba🇮🇹 Genetiko Communication SpaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
27,540C95 SASKATOON🇨🇦 Rawlco Radio LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
27,542980 CJME News Talk Sports🇨🇦 Rawlco Radio LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
27,544Jack 94.5 Regina🇨🇦 Rawlco Radio LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
27,546soft rock 97.7 FM🇨🇦 Stingray Radio Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
26,197
102.7 THE PEAK
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,199
WXYC Radio
❓ WXYC.ORG 89.3FM Chapel Hill
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,207
Jug Band
🇺🇸 Arlo Leach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,240
Radio Number One
🇮🇹 Radio Number One
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,252
iRadio España
🇬🇷 George Blu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,261
Uilleann - Pocket Irish Pipes
🇺🇸 Michael Eskin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,266
豆瓣FM - 甄选音乐,极简设计
🇨🇳 Kuwo Tianjin Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,267
NewsRadio KLBJ
🇺🇸 Waterloo Media Group, L.P.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,272
Fingering
❓ Patrick Q. Kelly
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,273
Note Names & Pitches
❓ Patrick Q. Kelly
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,285
Melody Ear Training
🇺🇸 262Hz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,290
Mix 107.9
🇺🇸 Saga Communications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,316
Dub Selector LITE
❓ Sound Selecta Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,326
WBGO
❓ NEWARK PUBLIC RADIO, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,353
BB RADIO
🇩🇪 IR MediaAd GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,358
Albumen
❓ Matt Neuburg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,381
Mahler Translations
❓ Tim Leasure
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,393
Best Hip-Hop & Rap Albums - Top 100 Latest & Greatest New HipHop Record Music Charts & Hit Song Lists, Encyclopedia & Reviews
🇷🇴 Shaved Labs Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,400
SoundHound - Music Discovery
🇺🇸 SoundHound, Inc.
<$5,000
—
60,000 dl
26,431
Sampletoy
🇬🇧 Mazbox Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,443
Cantus+
🇩🇪 Medialemon GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,446
onsA440
🇯🇵 Groov-in.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,484
Best Pop Albums - Top 100 Latest & Greatest New Record Music Charts & Hit Song Lists, Encyclopedia & Reviews
🇷🇴 Shaved Labs Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,487
MIDI Memo Recorder
🇺🇸 Line 6
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,492
Best R&B & Soul Albums - Top 100 Latest & Greatest New Record Music Charts & Hit Song Lists, Encyclopedia & Reviews
🇷🇴 Shaved Labs Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,499
NPO Radio 2
🇳🇱 Stichting Nederlandse Publieke Omroep
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,500
NPO Klassiek
🇳🇱 Stichting Nederlandse Publieke Omroep
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,501
NPO Radio 5
🇳🇱 Stichting Nederlandse Publieke Omroep
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,502
NPO Soul & Jazz
🇳🇱 Stichting Nederlandse Publieke Omroep
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,507
Le Printemps de Bourges 2026
❓ LE PRINTEMPS DE BOURGES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,510
iManjira
🇺🇸 Prasad Upasani
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,528
Tunepal
❓ Bryan Duggan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,540
Scales & Modes
❓ Smappsoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,548
DrumSetlist Manager Lite
❓ Andreas Schweiger
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,568
Rádio Olinda
🇧🇷 GoMobie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,586
Drumline
🇺🇸 John Ostler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,594
Guitar Machine - SteamPunk Guitar Tools
🇺🇸 C3 Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,637
True Talk 800 AM KPDQ
🇺🇸 Salem Radio Operations, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,670
Ear Trainer
🇸🇪 thoor software AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,681
Pianist Pro
🇬🇧 MooCowMusic Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,683
Scales & Modes: The Quiz
❓ Smappsoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,692
RadioBeat
❓ XProgress.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,699
Radio Suby
🇮🇹 Mediaset.it
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,731
Rádio Difusora AM Jundiaí
🇧🇷 GoMobie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,751
Music Player
❓ Giuseppe Cigala
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,781
HITRADIO OHR
❓ HITRADIO OHR / Private Rundfunkgesellschaft Ortenau GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,787
Jazz 88.3 KCCK
❓ KCCK-FM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,806
BRIGHT-FM
❓ Peter and John Radio Fellowship, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,814
Guitar Tabs & Chords - TabBank
🇺🇸 Better Notes, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,829
Helping Friendly App
❓ Richard Wollack
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,833
Canntina - MacCann Concertina
🇺🇸 Michael Eskin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,853
Marina FM
❓ Gulfsat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,857
Kingdom FM
🇬🇧 D C Thomson & Co Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,872
Chinese Golden Songs(1950~)
🇯🇵 AOBO Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,873
Interval Ear Training
🇺🇸 262Hz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,880
Play By Ear - Ear Training
❓ SuperNonstop.com, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,932
Festival Intl. de Louisiane
❓ Festival International de Louisiane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,971
KXLU 88.9FM
🇺🇸 Mobile Roadie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,973
Play 92 Regina
🇨🇦 Harvard Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,974
MIDIRegs - Uilleann Regulators
🇺🇸 Michael Eskin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,979
Philadelphia’s AM 990
🇺🇸 Salem Radio Operations, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,993
Music Tool LE
🇺🇸 TheWay, Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,002
コミュニティFM for iPhone (i-コミュラジ)
🇯🇵 FLIGHT SOLUTIONS Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,037
91X :: San Diego, CA
🇺🇸 Local Media of America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,038
Z90 :: San Diego, CA
🇺🇸 Local Media of America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,039
Magic 92.5 :: San Diego, CA
🇺🇸 Local Media of America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,040
iSub Music Streamer
❓ Benjamin Baron
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,057
Washboard
🇺🇸 Arlo Leach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,073
Baby Decks DJ
🇦🇺 Async
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,094
Hayden Duet System Concertina
🇺🇸 Michael Eskin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,096
SnesMusic
❓ joseph pinkasfeld
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,110
RÁDIO CLIP FM
🇧🇷 UNIPLAY BRASIL CRIACAO DE APLICATIVO E RADIO LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,113
Radio Taormina
❓ Taomedia Soc. Coop.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,114
Tune Man - The Creative Guitarist's Best Friend
❓ Cirrostratus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,120
MIDIKeys - MIDI Controller
🇺🇸 Michael Eskin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,129
KORG iELECTRIBE for iPad
🇯🇵 KORG INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,161
PolyTune
🇩🇰 TC Electronic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,214
Piano Sharp HD
🇺🇸 Rambax, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,218
Bowls HD Tibetan Singing Bowls
🇺🇸 Oceanhouse Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,327
Synth
🇺🇸 Retronyms Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,342
Instant Band Names
❓ Roelof Roos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,356
Arirang Radio
🇰🇷 Korea International Broadcasting Foundation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,364
ROCK102 Saskatoon
🇨🇦 Rawlco Radio Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,433
DJ SoundBox Pro
🇺🇸 CX3 LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,436
iNetRadio
❓ InterNetwork Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,441
METRONOME STAR
❓ Yuki Yasoshima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,450
103.1 Beach Radio Kelowna
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,453
iScrudenizer
❓ Remmy Demmy Productions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,459
Magic Radio
🇩🇪 Bauer Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,461
iShala
🇨🇭 Swar Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,465
Hot Radio Korea - 인기 인터넷 라디오
🇰🇷 Minware Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,486
Autoharp
🇺🇸 Arlo Leach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,527
ConcertinaXL-Anglo Concertina
🇺🇸 Michael Eskin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,528
93.9 KPDQ Radio
🇺🇸 Salem Radio Operations, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,531
95.7 The Fox
🇺🇸 One Putt Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,538
Radionorba
🇮🇹 Genetiko Communication Spa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,540
C95 SASKATOON
🇨🇦 Rawlco Radio Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,542
980 CJME News Talk Sports
🇨🇦 Rawlco Radio Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,544
Jack 94.5 Regina
🇨🇦 Rawlco Radio Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,546
soft rock 97.7 FM
🇨🇦 Stingray Radio Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 10 OF 460→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 10 OF 460 · 45,989 APPS