IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 134 OF 460→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
442,795Kids playing piano❓ Kjartan LeineMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
442,809M3Player: M3U IPTV Player🇺🇸 Jianfeng WuMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
442,819Hymns for Worship🇺🇸 Rody DavisMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
442,867Atomic Guitar Chords🇺🇸 Chris MeuserMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
442,868Kundin Tarihi - Aminu Daurawa❓ Abdulkarim NasirMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
442,901Tus Radios Paraguay🇵🇾 DesdePy TunerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
443,125Tambayoyi Dubu - Sheikh Jafar❓ Abdulkarim NasirMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
443,136KBFT App❓ BOIS FORTE RESERVATION TRIBAL COUNCILMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
443,194Transfer Music🇬🇪 Danil VoidilovMusic<$5,000
—
7,000$0.144.5
443,40997.9 WRMF🇺🇸 Hubbard RadioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
443,431Metronome Beats & Tempo Tuner🇨🇾 YRKAMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
443,438New Country 103.1 WIRK🇺🇸 Hubbard RadioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
443,450Sunny 107.9🇺🇸 Hubbard RadioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
443,468X102.3🇺🇸 Hubbard RadioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
443,475Umaza FM🇦🇷 Nahuel ProiettoMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
443,523Red Familia Bolivia❓ Boris Emilio Cornejo HuancaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
443,525Sautus Sunnah Kabiru Gombe❓ Abdulkarim NasirMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
443,556Lakcoci Zafafa❓ Abdulkarim NasirMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
443,674Big Big Radio English No Ads❓ Yasin KalkanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
443,843Waazi Da Hausa MP3❓ Abdulkarim NasirMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
443,902Rádio Paraná Educativa🇧🇷 COMPANHIA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO E COMUNICACAO DO PARANA - CELEPARMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
443,920Listen to Big Texas Radio❓ Reliastream.comMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
443,922Bass Booster - Audio Equalizer🇺🇸 Pretty View LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
443,930Bass Tuner >>🇺🇸 FunAppMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
443,932Kabiru Gombe❓ Abdulkarim NasirMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
443,938Radio Faycán❓ CanaryPixelMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
443,964Muzeek Radio❓ Philippe GUILLAUDMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
444,024Melodify Music and Podcasts❓ Gaurav KanabarMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
444,034Tube AU❓ Blue Mangoo Consulting Company LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
444,079MX-Q🇵🇭 Empower Tribe Innovations DE GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
7,000$0.142.0
444,179Salsa Music Radio App❓ Keren Arlette Riquelme VergaraMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
444,213Radio Data 93.5❓ Hugo LuisMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
444,215Radio Zero 100.3❓ Hugo LuisMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
444,272Drums Extractor - for musician🇯🇵 Hikaru TsuyumineMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
444,284Band Metronome: Tempo, Setlist🇭🇺 Imre ViragMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
444,455Capital FM de Cuiabá❓ Rádio Capital FM LtdaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
444,465Quran Audio - Husary❓ Ahmad NakoreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
444,475Quran Audio – Al Quran Majeed❓ Ahmad NakoreMusic<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.6
444,479PLAYA La Del Party❓ Wilbert VargasMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
444,510Classic FX❓ Igor VasilievMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
444,616Brutal Assault 2027🇨🇿 Brutal AssaultMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
444,634NorthStar Radio Group❓ Chris RobertsonMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
444,682民謡百選~日本の風景~❓ RimshotMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
444,788Prose❓ Anatole RoyerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
444,803Le Grigri Radio❓ Mathieu GrigriMusic<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.003.0
444,836dspMixFx UR-C🇯🇵 Yamaha CorporationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
444,897Metronome Beats : Drum Loops🇫🇷 Manomaya SAMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
444,923The Swara Media❓ Rajesh YakkaliMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
444,984WhiteLullaby❓ Yoojung ParkMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
444,995Phazr❓ Daniel ResnickMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
445,105Visual Reverb AUv3 Plugin🇬🇧 4Pockets.comMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
445,187Morley Radio❓ Morley College LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
445,252Rádio Maracaí FM🇧🇷 Brasil Work Serviços De Internet LTDAMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
445,272iSimple Connected Car❓ AAMP GlobalMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
445,313Remote for Sonos🇵🇱 Dariusz NiklewiczMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
445,356PREAMP X7🇨🇳 mooerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
445,488myRaumklang🇩🇪 Schaumstoffe Wegerich GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
445,491RadioIN🇷🇸 CUBES DOOMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
445,579Artist Portal🇺🇸 Sony Music EntertainmentMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
445,607Holy Culture Radio❓ The Corelink SolutionMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
445,664OT-DSP6.6🇦🇲 ARTEM KHLYUPINMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
445,680Roxsyn Guitar Synthesizer🇺🇸 Yonac Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
445,681BolicheRadio❓ Hugo LuisMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
445,805Tamil Fm Radio 4k❓ banuchander janarthnMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
445,908Jazzfestival Saalfelden🇦🇹 Tourismusverband Saalfelden / Jazzfestival SaalfeldenMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
445,9159128❓ RYAN GRIFFINMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
445,987Zen Radio: Calm Relaxing Music🇺🇸 Digitally Imported, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
446,006JAF Model One❓ Jens GuellMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
446,028Calvary Broadcasting❓ Calvary Broadcasting, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
446,055FEBCRadio❓ suwit supawasMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
446,278福音电台音乐❓ Yahwehs People LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
446,313EQ Trainer❓ Wilson DesiminiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
446,317Radio Fernando 100.5 FM🇵🇾 DesdePy TunerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
446,354Ukulele Tabs & Chords🇬🇧 Vmlweb LTDMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
446,405JAF Collection❓ Jens GuellMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
446,418PhaseDelayArray❓ Neon SiliconMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
446,430Visual Piano❓ Ronny WeidemannMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
446,473Свободное Радио❓ Artem NovikovMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
446,497Radio deRadios.com❓ Hugo LuisMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
446,558FRAMU for Artist❓ spectacle,incMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
446,585VideoCopy: Video Editor, Play🇮🇳 SoftnoesisMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
446,598Time Machine AUv3 Plugin🇬🇧 4Pockets.comMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
446,751Saturo Sounds❓ James RedishMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
446,791Condukt: MIDI Controller🇨🇦 Pencil ResearchMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
446,867Velocity Filter❓ Blue Mangoo Consulting Company LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
446,882FLOW Mix🇵🇭 Empower Tribe Innovations DE GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
446,933Shuffle Music❓ ShuffleMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
446,941TB Equalizer🇦🇺 ToneBoostersMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
446,964Band Companion🇳🇱 Nicky StudiosMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
447,012MINT Music Player❓ Shogo ItoMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
447,084Audible Reality - Vibes🇨🇦 Audible RealityMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
447,164My harman/kardon Headphones🇺🇸 Harman International IndustriesMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
447,185波動 Hysteric Oscillator🇯🇵 Toshihiko AraiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
447,198星童声音乐❓ Future performance (Shenyang) Education Technology Co., LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
447,302Vida FM🇵🇹 Nicolas SosaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
447,325Ioniarics❓ Pagefall limitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
447,393LatinoJamz❓ HottejanoMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
447,424Piano Library🇺🇸 Notagram, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
447,470Serra Dourada FM❓ Laelson OliveiraMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
447,515Roland Zenbeats🇯🇵 Roland CorporationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
442,795
Kids playing piano
❓ Kjartan Leine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
442,809
M3Player: M3U IPTV Player
🇺🇸 Jianfeng Wu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
442,819
Hymns for Worship
🇺🇸 Rody Davis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
442,867
Atomic Guitar Chords
🇺🇸 Chris Meuser
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
442,868
Kundin Tarihi - Aminu Daurawa
❓ Abdulkarim Nasir
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
442,901
Tus Radios Paraguay
🇵🇾 DesdePy Tuner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,125
Tambayoyi Dubu - Sheikh Jafar
❓ Abdulkarim Nasir
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,136
KBFT App
❓ BOIS FORTE RESERVATION TRIBAL COUNCIL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,194
Transfer Music
🇬🇪 Danil Voidilov
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
443,409
97.9 WRMF
🇺🇸 Hubbard Radio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,431
Metronome Beats & Tempo Tuner
🇨🇾 YRKA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,438
New Country 103.1 WIRK
🇺🇸 Hubbard Radio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,450
Sunny 107.9
🇺🇸 Hubbard Radio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,468
X102.3
🇺🇸 Hubbard Radio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,475
Umaza FM
🇦🇷 Nahuel Proietto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,523
Red Familia Bolivia
❓ Boris Emilio Cornejo Huanca
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,525
Sautus Sunnah Kabiru Gombe
❓ Abdulkarim Nasir
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,556
Lakcoci Zafafa
❓ Abdulkarim Nasir
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,674
Big Big Radio English No Ads
❓ Yasin Kalkan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,843
Waazi Da Hausa MP3
❓ Abdulkarim Nasir
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,902
Rádio Paraná Educativa
🇧🇷 COMPANHIA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO E COMUNICACAO DO PARANA - CELEPAR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,920
Listen to Big Texas Radio
❓ Reliastream.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,922
Bass Booster - Audio Equalizer
🇺🇸 Pretty View LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,930
Bass Tuner >>
🇺🇸 FunApp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,932
Kabiru Gombe
❓ Abdulkarim Nasir
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,938
Radio Faycán
❓ CanaryPixel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,964
Muzeek Radio
❓ Philippe GUILLAUD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,024
Melodify Music and Podcasts
❓ Gaurav Kanabar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,034
Tube AU
❓ Blue Mangoo Consulting Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,079
MX-Q
🇵🇭 Empower Tribe Innovations DE GmbH
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
444,179
Salsa Music Radio App
❓ Keren Arlette Riquelme Vergara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,213
Radio Data 93.5
❓ Hugo Luis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,215
Radio Zero 100.3
❓ Hugo Luis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,272
Drums Extractor - for musician
🇯🇵 Hikaru Tsuyumine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,284
Band Metronome: Tempo, Setlist
🇭🇺 Imre Virag
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,455
Capital FM de Cuiabá
❓ Rádio Capital FM Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,465
Quran Audio - Husary
❓ Ahmad Nakore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,475
Quran Audio – Al Quran Majeed
❓ Ahmad Nakore
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
444,479
PLAYA La Del Party
❓ Wilbert Vargas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,510
Classic FX
❓ Igor Vasiliev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,616
Brutal Assault 2027
🇨🇿 Brutal Assault
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,634
NorthStar Radio Group
❓ Chris Robertson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,682
民謡百選~日本の風景~
❓ Rimshot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,788
Prose
❓ Anatole Royer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,803
Le Grigri Radio
❓ Mathieu Grigri
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
444,836
dspMixFx UR-C
🇯🇵 Yamaha Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,897
Metronome Beats : Drum Loops
🇫🇷 Manomaya SA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,923
The Swara Media
❓ Rajesh Yakkali
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,984
WhiteLullaby
❓ Yoojung Park
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,995
Phazr
❓ Daniel Resnick
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,105
Visual Reverb AUv3 Plugin
🇬🇧 4Pockets.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,187
Morley Radio
❓ Morley College Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,252
Rádio Maracaí FM
🇧🇷 Brasil Work Serviços De Internet LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,272
iSimple Connected Car
❓ AAMP Global
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,313
Remote for Sonos
🇵🇱 Dariusz Niklewicz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,356
PREAMP X7
🇨🇳 mooer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,488
myRaumklang
🇩🇪 Schaumstoffe Wegerich GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,491
RadioIN
🇷🇸 CUBES DOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,579
Artist Portal
🇺🇸 Sony Music Entertainment
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,607
Holy Culture Radio
❓ The Corelink Solution
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,664
OT-DSP6.6
🇦🇲 ARTEM KHLYUPIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,680
Roxsyn Guitar Synthesizer
🇺🇸 Yonac Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,681
BolicheRadio
❓ Hugo Luis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,805
Tamil Fm Radio 4k
❓ banuchander janarthn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,908
Jazzfestival Saalfelden
🇦🇹 Tourismusverband Saalfelden / Jazzfestival Saalfelden
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,915
9128
❓ RYAN GRIFFIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,987
Zen Radio: Calm Relaxing Music
🇺🇸 Digitally Imported, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,006
JAF Model One
❓ Jens Guell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,028
Calvary Broadcasting
❓ Calvary Broadcasting, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,055
FEBCRadio
❓ suwit supawas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,278
福音电台音乐
❓ Yahwehs People Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,313
EQ Trainer
❓ Wilson Desimini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,317
Radio Fernando 100.5 FM
🇵🇾 DesdePy Tuner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,354
Ukulele Tabs & Chords
🇬🇧 Vmlweb LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,405
JAF Collection
❓ Jens Guell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,418
PhaseDelayArray
❓ Neon Silicon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,430
Visual Piano
❓ Ronny Weidemann
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,473
Свободное Радио
❓ Artem Novikov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,497
Radio deRadios.com
❓ Hugo Luis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,558
FRAMU for Artist
❓ spectacle,inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,585
VideoCopy: Video Editor, Play
🇮🇳 Softnoesis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,598
Time Machine AUv3 Plugin
🇬🇧 4Pockets.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,751
Saturo Sounds
❓ James Redish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,791
Condukt: MIDI Controller
🇨🇦 Pencil Research
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,867
Velocity Filter
❓ Blue Mangoo Consulting Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,882
FLOW Mix
🇵🇭 Empower Tribe Innovations DE GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,933
Shuffle Music
❓ Shuffle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,941
TB Equalizer
🇦🇺 ToneBoosters
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
446,964
Band Companion
🇳🇱 Nicky Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,012
MINT Music Player
❓ Shogo Ito
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,084
Audible Reality - Vibes
🇨🇦 Audible Reality
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,164
My harman/kardon Headphones
🇺🇸 Harman International Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,185
波動 Hysteric Oscillator
🇯🇵 Toshihiko Arai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,198
星童声音乐
❓ Future performance (Shenyang) Education Technology Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,302
Vida FM
🇵🇹 Nicolas Sosa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,325
Ioniarics
❓ Pagefall limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,393
LatinoJamz
❓ Hottejano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,424
Piano Library
🇺🇸 Notagram, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,470
Serra Dourada FM
❓ Laelson Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
447,515
Roland Zenbeats
🇯🇵 Roland Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 134 OF 460→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 134 OF 460 · 45,989 APPS