IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 25 OF 460→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
50,062Lugna Favoriter🇸🇪 Viaplay GroupMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,081DJ Lonnie B🇺🇸 Johnny ArguellesMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
50,082Classical Masters - Anywhere Artist🇺🇸 Digital Media Interactive LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
50,111Piano Chords & Scales🇩🇴 Teofilo VizcainoMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
50,169Vintage Rock Magazine🇬🇧 Anthem Publishing LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
50,181Sound On Sound UK🇬🇧 Sound On SoundMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
50,186Chants et Chansons🇩🇰 Andreas BrochMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,229Dagnys Jukebox🇸🇪 NORDBLOM MEDIA ABMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
50,236Sound On Sound USA🇬🇧 Sound On SoundMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
50,244Songbook & Guitar tabs🇷🇺 Igor KravtsovMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
50,247ABV-Online❓ Richard SondereggerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
50,265Improvisation Piano❓ taisuke fujitaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
50,276Pitch - Chromatic Tuner🇸🇬 Frozen Ape Pte. Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
50,322Music Reading Essentials🇺🇸 Notagram, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
50,354The Summit Radio❓ WAPS-FMMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
50,362Boetezitting❓ Skindustries B.V.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,394DeliTape - Deluxe Cassette Player🇩🇪 Umbrella Software Development GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
50,426Mix 96.1❓ Keystone Broadcasting CorporationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
50,427Radyom🇹🇷 Emre UnalMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
50,437Best Clock Radio & Podcast❓ Mark LinthicumMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
50,456Tulum II🇹🇷 Davut EnginMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
50,459カラオケ予約-キョクナビJOYSOUND🇯🇵 XING INC.Music<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.8
50,461Hit Song List of Japan❓ AtoZ LabMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,462Drums Master: Real Drum Kit🇺🇸 Ringtones LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
50,476Rádio Eldorado - 104,9 FM🇧🇷 Rede Pampa de ComunicaçãoMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,478KaraokeSinger❓ MNApps LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
50,481Rádio 104 FM - 104,1 FM🇧🇷 Rede Pampa de ComunicaçãoMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,513Time Trainer Metronome🇬🇧 Justin GuitarMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
50,555WOMADelaide 2026🇦🇺 WOMADELAIDE FOUNDATION LIMITEDMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,580Easy Xylophone🇩🇪 Skunk Brothers GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
50,601Drum Clinic HD❓ Go Independent RecordsMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
50,606Honey Harmonica❓ Honey Run SoftwareMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
50,6072SER🇦🇺 2SERMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,610Polskie Radio Londyn❓ Polish Radio LondonMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
50,611Radio SydhavsØerne🇩🇰 FolketidendeMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,672FTISLAND world🇯🇵 Fanplus, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
50,674CNBLUE mobile🇯🇵 Fanplus, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
50,719mconnect Player🇰🇷 ConversDigital Co., Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
50,744Antenne Brandenburg🇩🇪 Rundfunk Berlin-BrandenburgMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
50,745radio3🇩🇪 Rundfunk Berlin-BrandenburgMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
50,746rbb 88.8🇩🇪 Rundfunk Berlin-BrandenburgMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
50,770WDAV Classical Public Radio❓ The Trustees of Davidson CollegeMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
50,779102.9 The Buzz🇺🇸 The Cromwell Group IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
50,786KRGN FM❓ SOGNMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
50,823Select Radio❓ Select Radio LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
50,899Rhythm Pad🇮🇳 Bijoy ThangarajMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
50,913Emoji Holidays Face-App Filter🇺🇸 Makeover Mania Story GamesMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
50,924MySongbook - Lyrics and chords🇺🇸 zCage.com Apps LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
50,984Tiny Guitar🇺🇸 SquarePoet, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
51,037Q1075🇺🇸 Flinn BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
51,048Hub 901 Memphis🇺🇸 Flinn BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,049Radio Dil❓ Guru MediaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,051WorldScales❓ Kelfar TechnologiesMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,061Chinese Music Instruments🇭🇰 Hon Fai YiuMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
51,085Note Trainer Pro🇸🇪 thoor software ABMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
51,172Eagle 98.1 FM WDGL❓ Guaranty Broadcasting Company of Baton Rouge, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
51,174100.7 THE TIGER❓ Guaranty Broadcasting Company of Baton Rouge, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,190Radyo 2000 90.6❓ OZ RADYO 2000 FM YAYINCILIK VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETIMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
51,213RADIO INSIDE❓ INSIDE COMMUNICATIONMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
51,216WEMU Radio❓ Eastern Michigan UniversityMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,287Guitar Chords & Tabs🇺🇸 Ringtones LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
51,344KUZZ AM/FM🇺🇸 Buck Owens Production Co., Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
51,391زوينه - Zweina🇯🇴 Moments TelecomediaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
51,417Scape🇬🇧 Opal LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
51,431CL StageMix🇯🇵 Yamaha CorporationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
51,432MuSA_RT❓ Alexandre FrancoisMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,498mconnect Player Lite🇰🇷 ConversDigital Co., Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
51,516Just The Music❓ Riz KhanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
51,549RadioBOLD🇺🇸 Bold Gold Media GroupMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
51,573Music Tutor Plus🇮🇳 Bijoy ThangarajMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
51,583Tabla!🇺🇸 Drum StarzMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
51,590Jazz Radio+🇺🇸 Nick CulbertsonMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
51,594Anime Radio+🇺🇸 Nick CulbertsonMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
51,647107.1 the Peak🇺🇸 Pamal BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
51,653Bach Cantatas❓ Alco BlomMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
51,665iPeng Party❓ PenguinLovesMusic.comMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
51,696BABY WHITE-NOISE Happytouch®🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
51,72296.1 BBB🇺🇸 Curtis Media GroupMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
51,726Brass Notes!❓ Daniel Sykes-TurnerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
51,777Sahasranama🇮🇳 Kasinathan TechnologyMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,795iDJ2GO🇺🇸 ION AudioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
51,859Art of Elan🇺🇸 Fortuna Classical Music, IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,867酷木吉他🇨🇳 MEET Studio CO.,LTD.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,901Cross DJ Pro - Mix & Remix🇫🇷 MIXVIBESMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
51,908105.5 The X Factor❓ Score BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,923MGP Editor - US🇯🇵 Yamaha Corporation of AmericaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
51,926TuneLink Home🇺🇸 New Potato Technologies, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
51,930Worship Band In Hand🇺🇸 MediaShoutMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
51,963i-XyloPhone II HD FULL Version🇮🇹 Alessandro BenedettiniMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
51,985One Track Mind❓ Benjamin PungMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
52,048Voice Metronome - Multilingual🇭🇰 Hon Fai YiuMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
52,088Music Factory Lite -🇭🇰 KBIC International LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
52,120Beat Rock🇺🇸 Foo's Apps LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
52,158tronライブアプリ❓ BlackcocoaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
52,185BandFriend - Find Musicians🇺🇸 touchbee SolutionsMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
52,189Wyoming Public Media App❓ University of WyomingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
52,191Salsa Percussion❓ Guido DiazMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
52,225Weiss MAN❓ Daniel Weiss Engineering Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
52,308Music Resources❓ Beau NouvelleMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
52,310Futuro FM❓ LA MANCHA PRODUCCIONES SLMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
50,062
Lugna Favoriter
🇸🇪 Viaplay Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,081
DJ Lonnie B
🇺🇸 Johnny Arguelles
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,082
Classical Masters - Anywhere Artist
🇺🇸 Digital Media Interactive LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,111
Piano Chords & Scales
🇩🇴 Teofilo Vizcaino
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,169
Vintage Rock Magazine
🇬🇧 Anthem Publishing Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,181
Sound On Sound UK
🇬🇧 Sound On Sound
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,186
Chants et Chansons
🇩🇰 Andreas Broch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,229
Dagnys Jukebox
🇸🇪 NORDBLOM MEDIA AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,236
Sound On Sound USA
🇬🇧 Sound On Sound
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,244
Songbook & Guitar tabs
🇷🇺 Igor Kravtsov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,247
ABV-Online
❓ Richard Sonderegger
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,265
Improvisation Piano
❓ taisuke fujita
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,276
Pitch - Chromatic Tuner
🇸🇬 Frozen Ape Pte. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,322
Music Reading Essentials
🇺🇸 Notagram, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,354
The Summit Radio
❓ WAPS-FM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,362
Boetezitting
❓ Skindustries B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,394
DeliTape - Deluxe Cassette Player
🇩🇪 Umbrella Software Development GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,426
Mix 96.1
❓ Keystone Broadcasting Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,427
Radyom
🇹🇷 Emre Unal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,437
Best Clock Radio & Podcast
❓ Mark Linthicum
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,456
Tulum II
🇹🇷 Davut Engin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,459
カラオケ予約-キョクナビJOYSOUND
🇯🇵 XING INC.
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
50,461
Hit Song List of Japan
❓ AtoZ Lab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,462
Drums Master: Real Drum Kit
🇺🇸 Ringtones LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,476
Rádio Eldorado - 104,9 FM
🇧🇷 Rede Pampa de Comunicação
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,478
KaraokeSinger
❓ MNApps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,481
Rádio 104 FM - 104,1 FM
🇧🇷 Rede Pampa de Comunicação
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,513
Time Trainer Metronome
🇬🇧 Justin Guitar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,555
WOMADelaide 2026
🇦🇺 WOMADELAIDE FOUNDATION LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,580
Easy Xylophone
🇩🇪 Skunk Brothers GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,601
Drum Clinic HD
❓ Go Independent Records
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,606
Honey Harmonica
❓ Honey Run Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,607
2SER
🇦🇺 2SER
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,610
Polskie Radio Londyn
❓ Polish Radio London
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,611
Radio SydhavsØerne
🇩🇰 Folketidende
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,672
FTISLAND world
🇯🇵 Fanplus, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,674
CNBLUE mobile
🇯🇵 Fanplus, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,719
mconnect Player
🇰🇷 ConversDigital Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,744
Antenne Brandenburg
🇩🇪 Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,745
radio3
🇩🇪 Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,746
rbb 88.8
🇩🇪 Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,770
WDAV Classical Public Radio
❓ The Trustees of Davidson College
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,779
102.9 The Buzz
🇺🇸 The Cromwell Group Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,786
KRGN FM
❓ SOGN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,823
Select Radio
❓ Select Radio Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,899
Rhythm Pad
🇮🇳 Bijoy Thangaraj
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,913
Emoji Holidays Face-App Filter
🇺🇸 Makeover Mania Story Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,924
MySongbook - Lyrics and chords
🇺🇸 zCage.com Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
50,984
Tiny Guitar
🇺🇸 SquarePoet, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,037
Q1075
🇺🇸 Flinn Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,048
Hub 901 Memphis
🇺🇸 Flinn Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,049
Radio Dil
❓ Guru Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,051
WorldScales
❓ Kelfar Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,061
Chinese Music Instruments
🇭🇰 Hon Fai Yiu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,085
Note Trainer Pro
🇸🇪 thoor software AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,172
Eagle 98.1 FM WDGL
❓ Guaranty Broadcasting Company of Baton Rouge, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,174
100.7 THE TIGER
❓ Guaranty Broadcasting Company of Baton Rouge, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,190
Radyo 2000 90.6
❓ OZ RADYO 2000 FM YAYINCILIK VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,213
RADIO INSIDE
❓ INSIDE COMMUNICATION
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,216
WEMU Radio
❓ Eastern Michigan University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,287
Guitar Chords & Tabs
🇺🇸 Ringtones LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,344
KUZZ AM/FM
🇺🇸 Buck Owens Production Co., Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,391
زوينه - Zweina
🇯🇴 Moments Telecomedia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,417
Scape
🇬🇧 Opal Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,431
CL StageMix
🇯🇵 Yamaha Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,432
MuSA_RT
❓ Alexandre Francois
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,498
mconnect Player Lite
🇰🇷 ConversDigital Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,516
Just The Music
❓ Riz Khan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,549
RadioBOLD
🇺🇸 Bold Gold Media Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,573
Music Tutor Plus
🇮🇳 Bijoy Thangaraj
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,583
Tabla!
🇺🇸 Drum Starz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,590
Jazz Radio+
🇺🇸 Nick Culbertson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,594
Anime Radio+
🇺🇸 Nick Culbertson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,647
107.1 the Peak
🇺🇸 Pamal Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,653
Bach Cantatas
❓ Alco Blom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,665
iPeng Party
❓ PenguinLovesMusic.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,696
BABY WHITE-NOISE Happytouch®
🇩🇪 Happy Touch Kids Learning Games for Toddlers GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,722
96.1 BBB
🇺🇸 Curtis Media Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,726
Brass Notes!
❓ Daniel Sykes-Turner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,777
Sahasranama
🇮🇳 Kasinathan Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,795
iDJ2GO
🇺🇸 ION Audio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,859
Art of Elan
🇺🇸 Fortuna Classical Music, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,867
酷木吉他
🇨🇳 MEET Studio CO.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,901
Cross DJ Pro - Mix & Remix
🇫🇷 MIXVIBES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,908
105.5 The X Factor
❓ Score Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,923
MGP Editor - US
🇯🇵 Yamaha Corporation of America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,926
TuneLink Home
🇺🇸 New Potato Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,930
Worship Band In Hand
🇺🇸 MediaShout
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,963
i-XyloPhone II HD FULL Version
🇮🇹 Alessandro Benedettini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
51,985
One Track Mind
❓ Benjamin Pung
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,048
Voice Metronome - Multilingual
🇭🇰 Hon Fai Yiu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,088
Music Factory Lite -
🇭🇰 KBIC International Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,120
Beat Rock
🇺🇸 Foo's Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,158
tronライブアプリ
❓ Blackcocoa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,185
BandFriend - Find Musicians
🇺🇸 touchbee Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,189
Wyoming Public Media App
❓ University of Wyoming
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,191
Salsa Percussion
❓ Guido Diaz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,225
Weiss MAN
❓ Daniel Weiss Engineering Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,308
Music Resources
❓ Beau Nouvelle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
52,310
Futuro FM
❓ LA MANCHA PRODUCCIONES SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 25 OF 460→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 25 OF 460 · 45,989 APPS