IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 53 OF 460→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
122,450OneLuvFM Radio❓ Johan FournierMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,452AudioPocket for volca sample🇯🇵 KORG INC.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
122,455Lyrics for MIKU STOMP🇯🇵 KORG INC.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
122,482On-Q Digital Audio🇫🇷 Legrand, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
122,486WIN 104.9🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing CompanyMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,487101.5 WKKG🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing CompanyMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,488100.5 WKXA🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing CompanyMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,489106.1 The River🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing CompanyMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
122,497Radio Italia FM - Live Radio🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
122,504Rádio Brasil FM ao Vivo🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,505Radio Swiss FM Stations🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,527107.1 The Boss❓ Press Communications, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
122,53295.5 WTVY🇺🇸 Gulf South Communication IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
122,533106.7 KMX🇺🇸 Gulf South Communication IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
122,554Music Practice Tool🇯🇵 CASIO COMPUTER CO., LTD.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,606Bass Booster Volume Power Amp🇫🇷 App RoverMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
122,610DJUCED Master🇫🇷 Guillemot CorporationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
122,698Stop&Go+ Music Player🇫🇷 Yvz Digital LabMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
122,752WretchUp❓ MoMinstruments GbRMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
122,766Moon Tunes - Music Player For Kids❓ Wee TapsMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,780Love Songs❓ Hung NguyenMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,783唱作魔方❓ 韬 屈Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,806Any Decent Music❓ Primitive Media LLPMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
122,815Wish 1075🇵🇭 Information Broadcast Unlimited, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
122,817Navaak🇸🇪 Sina MoghaddamMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
122,837Iraivarthai🇸🇬 Rev. J. N. MariaratnamMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
122,877Thailand Music🇨🇷 Uos User One Studio S.R.L.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
122,891超级钢琴陪练❓ 海鸣 周Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,950JOVEM FM 104,9🇧🇷 Access Consultoria e Informatica Ltda MEMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,983sssMusic🇯🇵 SENSYUSYAMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
123,011M32-Q🇵🇭 MUSIC Group Research UK LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
123,013Magic 98🇺🇸 Mid-West Family Broadcasting GroupMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
123,090Theremini Advanced Software Editor🇺🇸 Moog Music Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
123,112music player[dlive AD] Let`s enjoy safety&comfortable drive with music!❓ FlatbitStudioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
123,134“Hello”Ring 接駁鈴聲🇭🇰 Hutchison Telephone Company LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
123,216Clave Master🇺🇸 District One Mobile, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
123,340Real Pads: DJ electro drums🇧🇷 KOLB SISTEMAS - EIRELIMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
123,502Mehegan Jazz Harmony❓ Norman SchmidtMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
123,563Ambience❓ Paul HalpinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
123,619pyxis minor❓ Flora Creative Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
123,700Radio Brasil🇨🇷 Uos User One Studio S.R.L.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
123,7551LIVE - Radio, Musik, Podcasts🇩🇪 WDRMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
123,856Radio Fantastica🇮🇹 RadiosaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
123,870La Humilde Del Ecuador❓ MANOLO SERVICES, INC.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
123,922Rhythm with Tabla & Tanpura🇮🇳 Pradipta DasMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
123,946101.5 WAYZ❓ VerStandig BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
123,94792.1 Bob Rocks❓ VerStandig BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
123,948Now 92.1 Live Stream❓ VerStandig BroadcastingMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
123,987Radyo Kulesi - Turkish Radios❓ Plava Kula DOOMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
123,998Music Box Setup🇬🇧 Frontier Smart Technologies LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
123,999Radijas Tau❓ APP LAB MBMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
124,012Sorriso FM❓ Sorriso FMMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
124,048Pure Monster Sound Experience❓ Monster Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
124,049GigTown - Local Shows❓ GigTown LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
124,060Banjo Tuner Professional❓ Pedro Daniel Macalupu CumpenMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
124,073DJ ALEX EL DEMOLEDOR❓ Junior PlacencioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
124,093917 POP Radio🇹🇼 Olis Innovation Co.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
124,158Shanson TV🇷🇺 SHANSON TV, OOOMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
124,181SUMMER BREEZE Open Air🇩🇪 Silverdust GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
124,241BPM+❓ Riccardo FregoneseMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
124,283радио Россия - Радио России FM🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
124,286Radio Nederland FM Live🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
124,315Radio Candela🇨🇱 Megamedia Radio S.A.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
124,400Ivrea Jazz🇦🇹 ISIS Papyrus Software AGMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
124,444Matt Farnsworth Vocal Studio❓ MATT FARNSWORTH VOCAL STUDIOS, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
124,588Ultramarine🇺🇸 ASA Electronics, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
124,624Play and Sing - Piano for Kids and Babies🇨🇿 YomioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
124,631Best Christmas Songs❓ Hung NguyenMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
124,647SoundPad❓ RENAVE INC.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
124,650KSVY 91.3❓ KSVY 91.3Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
124,785The Best Rock Drums🇵🇱 NETIGEN Kluzowicz sp. j.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
124,789Rádio 92 FM São Luís❓ R & J Comunicacao LTDAMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
124,799Qu-You🇬🇧 Allen & Heath LimitedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
124,810Akorlar🇹🇷 ORKESTRA YAZILIM BILISIM TEKNOLOJILERI PRODUKSIYON DANISMANLIK INT HIZM LTD STIMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
124,81698.7 WNNS❓ WOODWARD COMMUNICATIONS, INC.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
125,033Supuwatha🇸🇬 Rev. J. N. MariaratnamMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
125,041RTFactory Rudiments❓ rhythmtoolsfactoryMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
125,065Bon Entendeur❓ BON ENTENDEURMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
125,115DCN 104-1❓ Ramon l Perez-DiazMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
125,120Waqay: Peruvian Radio Stations❓ Property Atomic Strong SACMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
125,125Amp ONE - Guitar amps and effects processor based on connection of the circuit simulation and machine learning❓ Vladimir TitovMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
125,209Ruckers 1628 Harpsichord❓ tempo rubatoMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
125,214SUB Control🇺🇸 ELAC Americas Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
125,233Rádio Vagos FM❓ ABSS Broadcast LdaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
125,292R0Verb multi delay-line space machine🇸🇪 Klevgränd produkter ABMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
125,339Photophore Synth🇺🇸 Taika Systems LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
125,348Mebop Body Lite : Musical Burps, Bubbles and Music for your Baby or Toddler🇩🇰 treebetty LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
125,364Radio France FM en Direct🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
125,365Radio Australia FM Stations🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
125,366Radio Belgium FM Stations🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
125,367Radio Deutschland FM - Live🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
125,368Radio UK FM Stations🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
125,389Kokomo's Z925🇺🇸 VOX AM FM LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
125,391Rock 98.5🇺🇸 VOX AM FM LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
125,399BIAS FX - Guitar Amp & Effects🇺🇸 Positive Grid IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
125,403Sakala Devatha For Gayathri Mantram🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
125,434Radio USA FM Stations🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
125,444Radios Mexico FM🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez VilaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
125,472Mebop Maestro Lite: Music, Bubbles & Shapes for your Baby or Toddler🇩🇰 treebetty LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
125,474Raina++❓ Rippl Labs, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
122,450
OneLuvFM Radio
❓ Johan Fournier
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,452
AudioPocket for volca sample
🇯🇵 KORG INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,455
Lyrics for MIKU STOMP
🇯🇵 KORG INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,482
On-Q Digital Audio
🇫🇷 Legrand, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,486
WIN 104.9
🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,487
101.5 WKKG
🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,488
100.5 WKXA
🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,489
106.1 The River
🇺🇸 The Findlay Publishing Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,497
Radio Italia FM - Live Radio
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,504
Rádio Brasil FM ao Vivo
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,505
Radio Swiss FM Stations
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,527
107.1 The Boss
❓ Press Communications, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,532
95.5 WTVY
🇺🇸 Gulf South Communication Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,533
106.7 KMX
🇺🇸 Gulf South Communication Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,554
Music Practice Tool
🇯🇵 CASIO COMPUTER CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,606
Bass Booster Volume Power Amp
🇫🇷 App Rover
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,610
DJUCED Master
🇫🇷 Guillemot Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,698
Stop&Go+ Music Player
🇫🇷 Yvz Digital Lab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,752
WretchUp
❓ MoMinstruments GbR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,766
Moon Tunes - Music Player For Kids
❓ Wee Taps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,780
Love Songs
❓ Hung Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,783
唱作魔方
❓ 韬 屈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,806
Any Decent Music
❓ Primitive Media LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,815
Wish 1075
🇵🇭 Information Broadcast Unlimited, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,817
Navaak
🇸🇪 Sina Moghaddam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,837
Iraivarthai
🇸🇬 Rev. J. N. Mariaratnam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,877
Thailand Music
🇨🇷 Uos User One Studio S.R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,891
超级钢琴陪练
❓ 海鸣 周
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,950
JOVEM FM 104,9
🇧🇷 Access Consultoria e Informatica Ltda ME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
122,983
sssMusic
🇯🇵 SENSYUSYA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,011
M32-Q
🇵🇭 MUSIC Group Research UK Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,013
Magic 98
🇺🇸 Mid-West Family Broadcasting Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,090
Theremini Advanced Software Editor
🇺🇸 Moog Music Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,112
music player[dlive AD] Let`s enjoy safety&comfortable drive with music!
❓ FlatbitStudio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,134
“Hello”Ring 接駁鈴聲
🇭🇰 Hutchison Telephone Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,216
Clave Master
🇺🇸 District One Mobile, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,340
Real Pads: DJ electro drums
🇧🇷 KOLB SISTEMAS - EIRELI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,502
Mehegan Jazz Harmony
❓ Norman Schmidt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,563
Ambience
❓ Paul Halpin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,619
pyxis minor
❓ Flora Creative Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,700
Radio Brasil
🇨🇷 Uos User One Studio S.R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,755
1LIVE - Radio, Musik, Podcasts
🇩🇪 WDR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,856
Radio Fantastica
🇮🇹 Radiosa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,870
La Humilde Del Ecuador
❓ MANOLO SERVICES, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,922
Rhythm with Tabla & Tanpura
🇮🇳 Pradipta Das
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,946
101.5 WAYZ
❓ VerStandig Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,947
92.1 Bob Rocks
❓ VerStandig Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,948
Now 92.1 Live Stream
❓ VerStandig Broadcasting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,987
Radyo Kulesi - Turkish Radios
❓ Plava Kula DOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,998
Music Box Setup
🇬🇧 Frontier Smart Technologies Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
123,999
Radijas Tau
❓ APP LAB MB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,012
Sorriso FM
❓ Sorriso FM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,048
Pure Monster Sound Experience
❓ Monster Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,049
GigTown - Local Shows
❓ GigTown LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,060
Banjo Tuner Professional
❓ Pedro Daniel Macalupu Cumpen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,073
DJ ALEX EL DEMOLEDOR
❓ Junior Placencio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,093
917 POP Radio
🇹🇼 Olis Innovation Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,158
Shanson TV
🇷🇺 SHANSON TV, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,181
SUMMER BREEZE Open Air
🇩🇪 Silverdust GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,241
BPM+
❓ Riccardo Fregonese
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,283
радио Россия - Радио России FM
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,286
Radio Nederland FM Live
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,315
Radio Candela
🇨🇱 Megamedia Radio S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,400
Ivrea Jazz
🇦🇹 ISIS Papyrus Software AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,444
Matt Farnsworth Vocal Studio
❓ MATT FARNSWORTH VOCAL STUDIOS, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,588
Ultramarine
🇺🇸 ASA Electronics, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,624
Play and Sing - Piano for Kids and Babies
🇨🇿 Yomio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,631
Best Christmas Songs
❓ Hung Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,647
SoundPad
❓ RENAVE INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,650
KSVY 91.3
❓ KSVY 91.3
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,785
The Best Rock Drums
🇵🇱 NETIGEN Kluzowicz sp. j.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,789
Rádio 92 FM São Luís
❓ R & J Comunicacao LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,799
Qu-You
🇬🇧 Allen & Heath Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,810
Akorlar
🇹🇷 ORKESTRA YAZILIM BILISIM TEKNOLOJILERI PRODUKSIYON DANISMANLIK INT HIZM LTD STI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
124,816
98.7 WNNS
❓ WOODWARD COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,033
Supuwatha
🇸🇬 Rev. J. N. Mariaratnam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,041
RTFactory Rudiments
❓ rhythmtoolsfactory
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,065
Bon Entendeur
❓ BON ENTENDEUR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,115
DCN 104-1
❓ Ramon l Perez-Diaz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,120
Waqay: Peruvian Radio Stations
❓ Property Atomic Strong SAC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,125
Amp ONE - Guitar amps and effects processor based on connection of the circuit simulation and machine learning
❓ Vladimir Titov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,209
Ruckers 1628 Harpsichord
❓ tempo rubato
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,214
SUB Control
🇺🇸 ELAC Americas Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,233
Rádio Vagos FM
❓ ABSS Broadcast Lda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,292
R0Verb multi delay-line space machine
🇸🇪 Klevgränd produkter AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,339
Photophore Synth
🇺🇸 Taika Systems LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,348
Mebop Body Lite : Musical Burps, Bubbles and Music for your Baby or Toddler
🇩🇰 treebetty LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,364
Radio France FM en Direct
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,365
Radio Australia FM Stations
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,366
Radio Belgium FM Stations
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,367
Radio Deutschland FM - Live
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,368
Radio UK FM Stations
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,389
Kokomo's Z925
🇺🇸 VOX AM FM LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,391
Rock 98.5
🇺🇸 VOX AM FM LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,399
BIAS FX - Guitar Amp & Effects
🇺🇸 Positive Grid Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,403
Sakala Devatha For Gayathri Mantram
🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,434
Radio USA FM Stations
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,444
Radios Mexico FM
🇪🇸 Carlos Martinez Vila
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,472
Mebop Maestro Lite: Music, Bubbles & Shapes for your Baby or Toddler
🇩🇰 treebetty LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
125,474
Raina++
❓ Rippl Labs, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 53 OF 460→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 53 OF 460 · 45,989 APPS