IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 89 OF 460→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
251,33494.3/103.7 WCYY - Portland🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
251,337105.1 KEAN Radio🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
251,346A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie Sticker Pack🇺🇸 Warner Music GroupMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,351Türkçü Radyo❓ Fatih BayramMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,35293.7 WBLK🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
251,361Musicality Training❓ Jamal VleijMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,384TCW - Inauguration❓ TCWMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
251,573Cat Country 107.3 WPUR🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
251,575Bahá'í Song Project❓ H Baradaran SalimiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
251,57892.7 WOBM Radio🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
251,593Asset of Jazz❓ Climb AppMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,598Radio Colombia FM🇫🇷 Omar BenslimaneMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
251,600Radio South Africa🇫🇷 Omar BenslimaneMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
251,608Big West Country 92.9FM🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,61599.1 / 93.5 The Drive🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,618WBKR 92.5🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
251,632Country 106.5 WYRK🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
251,761Rabindra Sangeet Songs🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,802THE Q ROCKS (KLAQ)🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
251,80588.5 The Beach - Oceanside🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,80693.3 The Peak - Alberni Valley🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,810B-94 Rocky Mountain House🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,83297.5 WOKQ Radio🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
251,864SoundForest🇺🇸 Justin AlexanderMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
252,033La Mega Se Pega❓ Victor MartinezMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
252,199MixApp Radio❓ Antonio GuevaraMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
252,204Radyo Zergan❓ Cemalettin YILDIZMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
252,213Mp3 Cutter - cut audio files easily❓ Elma Digital ltdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
252,233Simple Player - music player❓ 一 丁Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
252,395聴き放題で楽しめる音楽プレーヤー - MySong🇯🇵 HYBRID CO.,LTD.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
252,512The Caribbean Radio🇺🇸 Intacs CorporationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
252,592Turkish-English Audio Bible🇨🇳 红 陈Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
252,604Welsass❓ Philippe RauchMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
252,617DJ音乐库 - DJ电音音乐播放器❓ 兴凯 卢Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
252,717Egerszeg Rádió🇬🇧 ZoRaLL.OrG Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
252,724Soundcool OSC🇪🇸 Jorge SastreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
252,736Guitar Tuner+ Tuning Simplified🇺🇸 Dynamic App Design LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
252,772Bashment Radio🇺🇸 Intacs CorporationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
252,926Rinse FM🇬🇧 Rinse Group LTDMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
252,950Fireplace Christmas Radio🇬🇧 VoiceoverGuyMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
252,952NYC Radio: Live FM & AM❓ Visar HalitiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
253,022Primare Prisma🇸🇪 Primare ABMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
253,057Klassic Joints🇺🇸 Paid In Full Entertainment, IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
253,124300 S Janaki Tamil Movie Songs🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
253,137Telemann 6 Recorder Sonatas❓ masafumi sasakiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
253,152VDO | MediaBox🇨🇭 Veratron AGMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
253,178Radio Moris - Mauritius live❓ Visar HalitiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
253,187ZOL FM Republica Dominicana❓ Radiocadena Comercial SRLMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
253,211DiGiCo S❓ DiGiCo UK LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
253,237SUPER PADS - Become a DJ Mixer🇪🇸 SUPERSSTAR LABS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADAMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
253,258Nigeria Radio FM Live & News❓ Visar HalitiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
253,266Radio Tanzania: FM AM Live❓ Visar HalitiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
253,268Uganda Radio: FM & Live News❓ Visar HalitiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
253,273مشغل الموسيقي - SM Player❓ salah MohamedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
253,282广场舞歌曲 - 热门舞蹈歌曲等你来❓ 兴凯 卢Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
253,291HK Connect🇺🇸 Harman International IndustriesMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
253,292Chann Pardesi - 3 Radio App❓ Chann Pardesi RadioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
253,311Oho! music - Listen to Live Radio, Music❓ Stabilix Corporation (US)Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
253,326快嗨DJ - 100万首劲爆DJ音乐带你嗨❓ 秀红 张Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
253,348200 Susheela Tamil Movie Songs🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
253,445Armenia Radio Stations & News❓ Visar HalitiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
253,56695.7 KEZJ🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
253,572Binaural Sound Central❓ Mike NapoliMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
253,709TOP PALACE❓ 杏生 卢Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
253,726Top KS Chitra Tamil Devotional🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
253,727100 Sanskrit Devotional Songs🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
253,812YCD App🇮🇱 YCD Atmosphere ltdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
253,819Baervaag - FM Synthesizer🇸🇪 Klevgränd produkter ABMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
253,906Oracle - For The Prophet 12❓ Marcos KohlerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
253,933NM Player - مشغل موسيقي❓ salah MohamedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
253,961Crossroad Family Radio🇺🇸 Intacs CorporationMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
253,974Poco a Poco: Music Notes🇺🇸 Notagram, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
253,976Arabesque Music | Turkish Song❓ Yonatan RomanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
254,063Soundarajan Tamil Movie Songs🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,064100 Top Unnikrishnan Songs🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,072Street Money Radio🇺🇸 E-Marketing IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
254,088Rádio Pop Rock FM🇧🇷 Access Consultoria e Informatica Ltda MEMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
254,126alt 95.7 (KGGL)🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
254,129101.5 Beach Radio PA🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,138Q98 North Battleford🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,1461050 CJNB Saskatchewan🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,147Power 99 - Prince Albert🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,151900 CKBI Saskatchewan🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,154106.9 Playa Tampa Bay🇺🇸 Beasley Broadcast GroupMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
254,155Sazalem🇺🇸 SerikB LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
254,305200 Carnatic Instrumentals🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
254,354Rumore Magazine🇮🇹 Homework Edizioni srlMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
254,440La Mega Nation❓ Mega-Philadelphia LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
254,492Jodler🇨🇭 Garzotto GmbHMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
254,524Club Riva🇩🇰 SharksMediaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,526Русская Волна🇷🇺 ALEXANDER BUKHARSKIYMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
254,636KGRT FM❓ Cemalettin YILDIZMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,663Saz Baglama Cal Electric🇺🇸 SENIOR ELECTRON LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
254,866Groovy Loopz (Pro)🇺🇸 MakApps Group LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
254,871Chords Maestro Base🇩🇪 Max SchleeMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
254,932Radio Hungary: Top Radios❓ ILHAM JANAHYMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
254,935Radio Norge: Top Radios❓ ILHAM JANAHYMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
254,957MyMusic - Audio Player❓ Liana KelermanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
254,958Harmonica Tuner Pro❓ Jacek TeskaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
255,009Explobox❓ Maurice van BreukelenMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
251,334
94.3/103.7 WCYY - Portland
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,337
105.1 KEAN Radio
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,346
A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie Sticker Pack
🇺🇸 Warner Music Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,351
Türkçü Radyo
❓ Fatih Bayram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,352
93.7 WBLK
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,361
Musicality Training
❓ Jamal Vleij
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,384
TCW - Inauguration
❓ TCW
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,573
Cat Country 107.3 WPUR
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,575
Bahá'í Song Project
❓ H Baradaran Salimi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,578
92.7 WOBM Radio
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,593
Asset of Jazz
❓ Climb App
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,598
Radio Colombia FM
🇫🇷 Omar Benslimane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,600
Radio South Africa
🇫🇷 Omar Benslimane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,608
Big West Country 92.9FM
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,615
99.1 / 93.5 The Drive
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,618
WBKR 92.5
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,632
Country 106.5 WYRK
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,761
Rabindra Sangeet Songs
🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,802
THE Q ROCKS (KLAQ)
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,805
88.5 The Beach - Oceanside
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,806
93.3 The Peak - Alberni Valley
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,810
B-94 Rocky Mountain House
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,832
97.5 WOKQ Radio
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
251,864
SoundForest
🇺🇸 Justin Alexander
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,033
La Mega Se Pega
❓ Victor Martinez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,199
MixApp Radio
❓ Antonio Guevara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,204
Radyo Zergan
❓ Cemalettin YILDIZ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,213
Mp3 Cutter - cut audio files easily
❓ Elma Digital ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,233
Simple Player - music player
❓ 一 丁
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,395
聴き放題で楽しめる音楽プレーヤー - MySong
🇯🇵 HYBRID CO.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,512
The Caribbean Radio
🇺🇸 Intacs Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,592
Turkish-English Audio Bible
🇨🇳 红 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,604
Welsass
❓ Philippe Rauch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,617
DJ音乐库 - DJ电音音乐播放器
❓ 兴凯 卢
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,717
Egerszeg Rádió
🇬🇧 ZoRaLL.OrG Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,724
Soundcool OSC
🇪🇸 Jorge Sastre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,736
Guitar Tuner+ Tuning Simplified
🇺🇸 Dynamic App Design LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,772
Bashment Radio
🇺🇸 Intacs Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,926
Rinse FM
🇬🇧 Rinse Group LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,950
Fireplace Christmas Radio
🇬🇧 VoiceoverGuy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
252,952
NYC Radio: Live FM & AM
❓ Visar Haliti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,022
Primare Prisma
🇸🇪 Primare AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,057
Klassic Joints
🇺🇸 Paid In Full Entertainment, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,124
300 S Janaki Tamil Movie Songs
🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,137
Telemann 6 Recorder Sonatas
❓ masafumi sasaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,152
VDO | MediaBox
🇨🇭 Veratron AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,178
Radio Moris - Mauritius live
❓ Visar Haliti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,187
ZOL FM Republica Dominicana
❓ Radiocadena Comercial SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,211
DiGiCo S
❓ DiGiCo UK Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,237
SUPER PADS - Become a DJ Mixer
🇪🇸 SUPERSSTAR LABS, SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,258
Nigeria Radio FM Live & News
❓ Visar Haliti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,266
Radio Tanzania: FM AM Live
❓ Visar Haliti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,268
Uganda Radio: FM & Live News
❓ Visar Haliti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,273
مشغل الموسيقي - SM Player
❓ salah Mohamed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,282
广场舞歌曲 - 热门舞蹈歌曲等你来
❓ 兴凯 卢
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,291
HK Connect
🇺🇸 Harman International Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,292
Chann Pardesi - 3 Radio App
❓ Chann Pardesi Radio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,311
Oho! music - Listen to Live Radio, Music
❓ Stabilix Corporation (US)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,326
快嗨DJ - 100万首劲爆DJ音乐带你嗨
❓ 秀红 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,348
200 Susheela Tamil Movie Songs
🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,445
Armenia Radio Stations & News
❓ Visar Haliti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,566
95.7 KEZJ
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,572
Binaural Sound Central
❓ Mike Napoli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,709
TOP PALACE
❓ 杏生 卢
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,726
Top KS Chitra Tamil Devotional
🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,727
100 Sanskrit Devotional Songs
🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,812
YCD App
🇮🇱 YCD Atmosphere ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,819
Baervaag - FM Synthesizer
🇸🇪 Klevgränd produkter AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,906
Oracle - For The Prophet 12
❓ Marcos Kohler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,933
NM Player - مشغل موسيقي
❓ salah Mohamed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,961
Crossroad Family Radio
🇺🇸 Intacs Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,974
Poco a Poco: Music Notes
🇺🇸 Notagram, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
253,976
Arabesque Music | Turkish Song
❓ Yonatan Roman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,063
Soundarajan Tamil Movie Songs
🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,064
100 Top Unnikrishnan Songs
🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,072
Street Money Radio
🇺🇸 E-Marketing Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,088
Rádio Pop Rock FM
🇧🇷 Access Consultoria e Informatica Ltda ME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,126
alt 95.7 (KGGL)
🇺🇸 Townsquare Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,129
101.5 Beach Radio PA
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,138
Q98 North Battleford
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,146
1050 CJNB Saskatchewan
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,147
Power 99 - Prince Albert
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,151
900 CKBI Saskatchewan
🇨🇦 Pattison Media Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,154
106.9 Playa Tampa Bay
🇺🇸 Beasley Broadcast Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,155
Sazalem
🇺🇸 SerikB LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,305
200 Carnatic Instrumentals
🇮🇳 Winjit Technologies Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,354
Rumore Magazine
🇮🇹 Homework Edizioni srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,440
La Mega Nation
❓ Mega-Philadelphia LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,492
Jodler
🇨🇭 Garzotto GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,524
Club Riva
🇩🇰 SharksMedia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,526
Русская Волна
🇷🇺 ALEXANDER BUKHARSKIY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,636
KGRT FM
❓ Cemalettin YILDIZ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,663
Saz Baglama Cal Electric
🇺🇸 SENIOR ELECTRON LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,866
Groovy Loopz (Pro)
🇺🇸 MakApps Group LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,871
Chords Maestro Base
🇩🇪 Max Schlee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,932
Radio Hungary: Top Radios
❓ ILHAM JANAHY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,935
Radio Norge: Top Radios
❓ ILHAM JANAHY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,957
MyMusic - Audio Player
❓ Liana Kelerman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
254,958
Harmonica Tuner Pro
❓ Jacek Teska
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
255,009
Explobox
❓ Maurice van Breukelen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 89 OF 460→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 89 OF 460 · 45,989 APPS