IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 96 OF 460→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
271,868RSD Assistant❓ David StraussMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
271,871Rádio Antena Sul FM🇧🇷 AudioBrasMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
271,875Radio Indonesia FM / Radio Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
271,879Live365 Radio - Music & Talk🇺🇸 Live365 Broadcaster, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.8
271,890Cumbias Sonideras Música❓ Yonatan RomanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
271,903Radio Singapore FM / SG Live Radio Stations Online❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
271,975The 360 Radio❓ Edward VasquezMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
272,005Murugan Bhakthi Padalgal🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
272,022Rádio Itaipu FM 105,7 MHZ🇧🇷 Access Consultoria e Informatica Ltda MEMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,029Airfoil Satellite TV🇺🇸 Rogue Amoeba Software, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,079Radio Channel Reggae FM Online Streaming❓ Kai HoeherMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,080Radio Channel Rock 'n' Roll FM Online Streaming❓ Kai HoeherMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,113Interativa FM 99,7 Água Boa MT🇧🇷 AudioBrasMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,120Reggaeton Music Mix Radios❓ Yonatan RomanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
272,201Live Backing Track : Multitrack Live Play🇺🇸 Henrique SilvaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.2
272,313RadioNow 100.9🇺🇸 Urban One, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,375Easy Chart - Music Chart Maker❓ JOSE DE LEONMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
272,386Radio Vicenza❓ RADIO VICENZA SAS DI IVANO VARO & C.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,398RBN Digital❓ Gdr Servicos de Comunicacao e Tecnologia da InformacaoMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,464Stravinski❓ Per LoenickerMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
272,479Chile Music Radio ONLINE FULL from Santiago❓ VOICU CONSTANTINMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,613Radio-Essentiel❓ Ebenson MichelinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,614TW Classic🇧🇪 Live Nation Festivals nvMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
272,635Lord Shiva Songs And Slokas🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
272,746HSonicPro❓ Karaoke ChampMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
272,822唱片库❓ 数字实体(北京)文化科技有限公司Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
272,827Caribbean Power Jam Radio🇺🇸 Caribbean Power Jam IncMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
273,000FAC Chorus❓ Frederic CorvestMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
273,010Radyo Çınar❓ Cemalettin YILDIZMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,048CAR SOUNDS!!🇷🇺 Viacheslav FonderkinMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
273,168Syndt - Polyphonic Synthesizer🇸🇪 Klevgränd produkter ABMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
273,270iRig Guitar Amp & FX · Deplike🇹🇷 Deplike YAZILIM Muhendislik Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited SirketiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
273,324Findings Festival 2025🇳🇴 Live Nation Norway ASMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,341Bela FM 90,7🇧🇷 AudioBrasMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,359Radio New Zealand FM / Radio Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
273,369Radio Guatemala FM / Live Radios Stations Online❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
273,436Радіо П'ятниця❓ Salyut I K LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
273,453Peekabeat🇮🇹 AquestMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,479fidata Music App🇯🇵 I-O DATA, INC.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
273,492Lider FM 93,1❓ Lider Radio e Televisao LTDAMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,502Zeeon synth🇵🇱 BeepStreetMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
273,544The Box Richmond🇺🇸 Urban One, Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,556FM Radio Wave🇪🇸 Evolutive Apps S.L.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
273,582Radio Sweden FM - Live Stream Radios Stations Lite❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,583Clementune🇺🇸 Da Capo Music, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
273,584Greek Music Radio ONLINE FULL from Athens Greece❓ VOICU CONSTANTINMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
273,626Radios Brazil FM - Live Radio Stations Online❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
273,636Noiseee❓ Johnny HunterMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
273,639Opera Music Classical Songs❓ Yonatan RomanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
273,709Simple BGM - Background music🇯🇵 Worldscape Co. Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
273,800Snipp❓ Touch App Technologies, LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
273,822Red Rose Society❓ Stack Station Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,839Musirama 92,1 FM🇧🇷 Access Consultoria e Informatica Ltda MEMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
273,843Radios Ecuador FM AM / Radio Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
273,898Piano Chords Master [Classic]🇯🇵 Loop-Sessions.LLC.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
273,906Radios Perú FM & AM / Live Radio Stations Online❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
273,959SHOUT Radios Player❓ Patrick BODETMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
273,999Radio South Africa FM / Radio Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
274,004Radio Costa Rica FM / Radios Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
274,009Radios Portugal FM / Radio Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
274,040France Music Radio ONLINE❓ VOICU CONSTANTINMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,044Radyo Dem❓ Ilyas KücükMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,048Church Song Book❓ IDEMIR DIAS COELHOMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,051Rolling Loud🇺🇸 TCMZ LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
274,067Radio Nigeria FM / Best Radio Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
274,075Radio Chile / Chilean Radios Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
274,157Radio Puerto Rico FM / Radios Stations Online Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
274,168Mazetools Soniface Pro❓ EctoplasticMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
274,188Salsa Music Radios❓ Yonatan RomanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
274,366SG Radios - Singapore Radio Stations🇦🇺 AFOX TECMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,367Country Music - Radio Stations❓ Oliver MomeniMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,450Radio UPF❓ Thiago AmbrosiMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,467Love and Romance Music Radio ONLINE❓ VOICU CONSTANTINMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,504Radio Panamá FM / Live Radios Stations Online App❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
274,517ادعية مسموعة : Athkar اذكار صوت تحميل وبدون انترنت🇮🇳 Osamah MohammedMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
274,525Бүүвэйн дуу❓ Enkhjin AmarsaikhanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
274,629Fix Radio🇬🇧 Fix RadioMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,642Neversea🇷🇴 Extasy App SRLMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
274,699Radio Turkiye / Turkey FM – Radios Stations Live❓ Esmeralda DonayreMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
274,712Loop Music❓ Loop Music LtdMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
274,720Triqtraq LE❓ Zaplin MusicMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
274,778Emotion Music❓ seungho leeMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,833PerfectMoods❓ Perfectly BasicsMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,843Punk Radio❓ Christophe BrochuMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
274,846Velukkudi Enpani🇮🇳 Komandur KannanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
274,862FieraMIX🇺🇸 Streamingcastrd LLCMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
274,908Down in the Valley Records🇺🇸 BroadtimeMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
274,926Grace Digital❓ Grace Digital Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
274,960Jalso❓ Amam ShahMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
274,992Scary Voice Changer & Effects❓ Nick VickersMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
275,009Jay Hanuman - Bhajans❓ NileshKumar RathodMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
275,054Hanuman Devotional Songs🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
275,211Jukebox - All Shoutcast Radio🇺🇸 Sandeep RanaMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
275,258Radios Perú - AM y FM🇺🇾 Guillermo WeissMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
275,322Singerhood❓ Singerhood S.L.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
275,346Classic Old Phone Ringtones - Retro Vintage Sounds❓ Nenad StankovicMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
275,400Ambiental and ChillOut Music Radio ONLINE❓ VOICU CONSTANTINMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
275,409DeltaDirect❓ XTA Electronics Ltd.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
275,431HEOS (中国)🇺🇸 D&M HoldingsMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
275,453AK Connect 2.0❓ Meewang Inc.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
271,868
RSD Assistant
❓ David Strauss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
271,871
Rádio Antena Sul FM
🇧🇷 AudioBras
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
271,875
Radio Indonesia FM / Radio Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
271,879
Live365 Radio - Music & Talk
🇺🇸 Live365 Broadcaster, LLC
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
271,890
Cumbias Sonideras Música
❓ Yonatan Roman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
271,903
Radio Singapore FM / SG Live Radio Stations Online
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
271,975
The 360 Radio
❓ Edward Vasquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,005
Murugan Bhakthi Padalgal
🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,022
Rádio Itaipu FM 105,7 MHZ
🇧🇷 Access Consultoria e Informatica Ltda ME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,029
Airfoil Satellite TV
🇺🇸 Rogue Amoeba Software, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,079
Radio Channel Reggae FM Online Streaming
❓ Kai Hoeher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,080
Radio Channel Rock 'n' Roll FM Online Streaming
❓ Kai Hoeher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,113
Interativa FM 99,7 Água Boa MT
🇧🇷 AudioBras
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,120
Reggaeton Music Mix Radios
❓ Yonatan Roman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,201
Live Backing Track : Multitrack Live Play
🇺🇸 Henrique Silva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,313
RadioNow 100.9
🇺🇸 Urban One, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,375
Easy Chart - Music Chart Maker
❓ JOSE DE LEON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,386
Radio Vicenza
❓ RADIO VICENZA SAS DI IVANO VARO & C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,398
RBN Digital
❓ Gdr Servicos de Comunicacao e Tecnologia da Informacao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,464
Stravinski
❓ Per Loenicker
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,479
Chile Music Radio ONLINE FULL from Santiago
❓ VOICU CONSTANTIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,613
Radio-Essentiel
❓ Ebenson Michelin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,614
TW Classic
🇧🇪 Live Nation Festivals nv
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,635
Lord Shiva Songs And Slokas
🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,746
HSonicPro
❓ Karaoke Champ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,822
唱片库
❓ 数字实体(北京)文化科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
272,827
Caribbean Power Jam Radio
🇺🇸 Caribbean Power Jam Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,000
FAC Chorus
❓ Frederic Corvest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,010
Radyo Çınar
❓ Cemalettin YILDIZ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,048
CAR SOUNDS!!
🇷🇺 Viacheslav Fonderkin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,168
Syndt - Polyphonic Synthesizer
🇸🇪 Klevgränd produkter AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,270
iRig Guitar Amp & FX · Deplike
🇹🇷 Deplike YAZILIM Muhendislik Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,324
Findings Festival 2025
🇳🇴 Live Nation Norway AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,341
Bela FM 90,7
🇧🇷 AudioBras
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,359
Radio New Zealand FM / Radio Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,369
Radio Guatemala FM / Live Radios Stations Online
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,436
Радіо П'ятниця
❓ Salyut I K LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,453
Peekabeat
🇮🇹 Aquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,479
fidata Music App
🇯🇵 I-O DATA, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,492
Lider FM 93,1
❓ Lider Radio e Televisao LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,502
Zeeon synth
🇵🇱 BeepStreet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,544
The Box Richmond
🇺🇸 Urban One, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,556
FM Radio Wave
🇪🇸 Evolutive Apps S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,582
Radio Sweden FM - Live Stream Radios Stations Lite
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,583
Clementune
🇺🇸 Da Capo Music, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,584
Greek Music Radio ONLINE FULL from Athens Greece
❓ VOICU CONSTANTIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,626
Radios Brazil FM - Live Radio Stations Online
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,636
Noiseee
❓ Johnny Hunter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,639
Opera Music Classical Songs
❓ Yonatan Roman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,709
Simple BGM - Background music
🇯🇵 Worldscape Co. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,800
Snipp
❓ Touch App Technologies, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,822
Red Rose Society
❓ Stack Station Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,839
Musirama 92,1 FM
🇧🇷 Access Consultoria e Informatica Ltda ME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,843
Radios Ecuador FM AM / Radio Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,898
Piano Chords Master [Classic]
🇯🇵 Loop-Sessions.LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,906
Radios Perú FM & AM / Live Radio Stations Online
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,959
SHOUT Radios Player
❓ Patrick BODET
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
273,999
Radio South Africa FM / Radio Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,004
Radio Costa Rica FM / Radios Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,009
Radios Portugal FM / Radio Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,040
France Music Radio ONLINE
❓ VOICU CONSTANTIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,044
Radyo Dem
❓ Ilyas Kücük
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,048
Church Song Book
❓ IDEMIR DIAS COELHO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,051
Rolling Loud
🇺🇸 TCMZ LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,067
Radio Nigeria FM / Best Radio Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,075
Radio Chile / Chilean Radios Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,157
Radio Puerto Rico FM / Radios Stations Online Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,168
Mazetools Soniface Pro
❓ Ectoplastic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,188
Salsa Music Radios
❓ Yonatan Roman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,366
SG Radios - Singapore Radio Stations
🇦🇺 AFOX TEC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,367
Country Music - Radio Stations
❓ Oliver Momeni
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,450
Radio UPF
❓ Thiago Ambrosi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,467
Love and Romance Music Radio ONLINE
❓ VOICU CONSTANTIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,504
Radio Panamá FM / Live Radios Stations Online App
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,517
ادعية مسموعة : Athkar اذكار صوت تحميل وبدون انترنت
🇮🇳 Osamah Mohammed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,525
Бүүвэйн дуу
❓ Enkhjin Amarsaikhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,629
Fix Radio
🇬🇧 Fix Radio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,642
Neversea
🇷🇴 Extasy App SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,699
Radio Turkiye / Turkey FM – Radios Stations Live
❓ Esmeralda Donayre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,712
Loop Music
❓ Loop Music Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,720
Triqtraq LE
❓ Zaplin Music
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,778
Emotion Music
❓ seungho lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,833
PerfectMoods
❓ Perfectly Basics
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,843
Punk Radio
❓ Christophe Brochu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,846
Velukkudi Enpani
🇮🇳 Komandur Kannan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,862
FieraMIX
🇺🇸 Streamingcastrd LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,908
Down in the Valley Records
🇺🇸 Broadtime
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,926
Grace Digital
❓ Grace Digital Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,960
Jalso
❓ Amam Shah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
274,992
Scary Voice Changer & Effects
❓ Nick Vickers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,009
Jay Hanuman - Bhajans
❓ NileshKumar Rathod
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,054
Hanuman Devotional Songs
🇮🇳 Abirami Audio Recording Pvt. Ltd.,
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,211
Jukebox - All Shoutcast Radio
🇺🇸 Sandeep Rana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,258
Radios Perú - AM y FM
🇺🇾 Guillermo Weiss
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,322
Singerhood
❓ Singerhood S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,346
Classic Old Phone Ringtones - Retro Vintage Sounds
❓ Nenad Stankovic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,400
Ambiental and ChillOut Music Radio ONLINE
❓ VOICU CONSTANTIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,409
DeltaDirect
❓ XTA Electronics Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,431
HEOS (中国)
🇺🇸 D&M Holdings
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
275,453
AK Connect 2.0
❓ Meewang Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 96 OF 460→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 96 OF 460 · 45,989 APPS